This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Karty grobów

Adach Mieczysław [+]

  1. Mieczysław Adach (*1911 r., +1985 r. /Domaniewice/)
Ambrozińscy [+]

  1. Paweł Ambroziński (*16-01-1863 r. Marianów, +01-02-1913 r. Rewica /Świny/)
  2. Marianna Ambrozińska z d. Wieczorek (*02-04-1867 r. Długie, +14-10-1936 r. Rewica /Świny/)
Badoń-Lehr Ryszard [+]

  1. Ryszard Edmund Badoń-Lehr (*29-03-1941 r. Szamotuły, +05-04-2006 r. Białystok /Legnica/)
Barańscy Wanda i Andrzej [+]

  1. Andrzej Barański (*03-11-1908 r. Dębowa Góra, +07-12-1980 r. /Bąków Górny/)
  2. Wanda Barańska z d. Kantorek (*13-10-1925 r. Ziewaniczki, +27-01-2017 r. Łowicz /Bąków Górny/)
Bartczak Stanisław [+]

  1. Stanisław Bartczak (*1936 r., +05-04-2004 r. /Głowno/)
Biernacki Jan [+]

  1. Jan Biernacki (*1941 r., +28-04-2002 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
Błażejewscy Anastazja i Stanisław [+]

  1. Stanisław Błażejewski (*1899 r. Domaniewice, +10-01-1977 r. /Łódź/)
  2. Anastazja Błażejewska (*~ 1902 r., +07-07-1979 r. /Łódź/)
Błażejewski Benedykt [+]

  1. Benedytk Błażejewski (*22-09-1932 r., +31-08-1998 r. /Łódź/)
Cholewińscy Antonina i Leon [+]

  1. Leon Cholewiński (*19-03-1911 r., +20-04-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Czubak Władysław i Andrzej [+]

  1. Władysław Czubak (*~ 1928 r., +29-02-2012 r. /Głowno/)
  2. Andrzej Paweł Czubak (*1958 r., +25-11-2017 r. /Głowno/)
Dębińscy Regina i Jerzy oraz Wawro Barbara [+]

  1. Jerzy Edward Dębiński (*01-03-1927 r. Otwock, +09-08-1970 r. /Warszawa/)
  2. Regina Maria Staworzyńska - Dębińska z d. Staworzyńska (*06-11-1929 r. Warszawa, +30-06-1993 r. Warszawa)
  3. Barbara Maria Wawro z d. Staworzyńska (*17-02-1925 r. Warszawa, +26-02-2014 r. /Warszawa/)
Domańscy Małgorzata i Ignacy [+]

  1. Małgorzata Domańska z d. Parys (+ /Domaniewice/)
  2. Ignacy Domański (+?)
Dziedziela Józefa i Władysław [+]

  1. Władysław Dziedziela (*1900 r. Skaratki, +24-12-1982 r. Skaratki pod Las)
  2. Józefa Dziedziela (+ /Domaniewice/)
Fijałkowscy Magdalena i Franciszek [+]

  1. Franciszek Fijałkowski (*02-01-1938 r., +05-06-1999 r. /Głowno/)
  2. Magdalena Fijałkowska (*09-02-1943 r., +30-09-2013 r. /Głowno/)
Fladzińscy Walenty, Bolesław oraz Marianna [+]

  1. Walenty Fladziński (*14-01-1883 r. Zleszyn, +21-09-1964 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Bolesław Fladziński (*16-04-1910 r. Orątki, +04-09-1986 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  3. Marianna Fladzińska z d. Karolkiewicz (*09-04-1915 r. Buszkówek, +14-05-1992 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Fladziński Zygmunt i Olczak Barbara [+]

  1. Zygmunt Fladziński (*20-01-1935 r. Buszków, +12-11-2000 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Barbara Ewa Olczak z d. Fladzińska (*12-11-1959 r. Łódź, +03-02-2012 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Gajda Elżbieta i Andrzej [+]

  1. Andrzej Gajda (*11-12-1954 r., +06-04-2003 r. /Warszawa/)
  2. Elżbieta Gajda z d. Grudkowska (*05-11-1953 r., +15-07-2006 r. /Warszawa/)
Gajda Jacek i Janusz, Wituła Marianna [+]

  1. Marianna Wituła z d. Gnatowska (*05-06-1908 r. Łubianka, +08-08-1975 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Janusz Gajda (*21-07-1954 r. Łódź, +23-11-1999 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  3. Jacek Jerzy Gajda (*03-07-1958 r. Łódź, +05-08-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Gajda Katarzyna i Michał oraz Olszewska-Cholewińska Helena [+]

  1. Michał Gajda (*04-09-1895 r. Guźnia, +10-03-1937 r. Augustów /Łódź/)
  2. Katarzyna Gajda z d. Błażejewska (*20-12-1896 r. Domaniewice, +03-05-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  3. Helena Olszewska-Cholewińska z d. Gajda (*26-02-1926 r. Augustów, +01-10-1990 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Gajda Marian [+]

  1. Marian Gajda (*03-07-1935 r. Augustów, +25-05-1989 r. Łódź /Aleksandrów Łódzki/)
Gajda Zdzisław [+]

  1. Zdzisław Gajda (*01-01-1933 r. Augustów, +14-10-1996 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Gnatek Jerzy [+]

  1. Jerzy Gnatek (*18-10-1944 r. Bad Nenndorf, +01-05-2014 r. Chomino /Chomino/)
Gnatowski Jan [+]

  1. Jan Gnatowski (*28-05-1931 r., +28-10-1984 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/)
Gruszka Kazimierz oraz Małgorzata i Franciszek [+]

  1. Kazimierz Piotr Gruszka (*13-01-1939 r. Ornatowice, +27-10-2012 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Jabłońscy Katarzyna i Paweł oraz Sałek Janina [+]

  1. Paweł Jabłoński (*03-01-1885 r. Maurzyce, +~ 1946 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
  2. Katarzyna Jabłońska z d. Kucińska (*1895 r. Sapy, +~ 1954 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
  3. Janina Sałek z d. Jabłońska (*1917 r., +14-08-2003 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
  4. Władysław Sałek (*~ 1923 r., +13-12-2011 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
Jabłońska Wacława [+]

  1. Wacława Jabłońska (*1933 r., +06-06-2011 r. /Głowno/)
Jaros Katarzyna i Józef [+]

  1. Józef Jaros (*1884 r., +14-10-1960 r.)
  2. Katarzyna Jaros z d. Wielemborek (*31-08-1894 r. Sobocka Wieś, +06-04-1980 r.)
Jaros Marianna [+]

  1. Marianna Jaros (*30-01-1926 r., +06-03-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Jaros Marianna i Jan [+]

  1. Jan Jaros (*30-03-1918 r. Janinów, +04-09-1987 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Marianna Jaros z d. Gajda (*06-03-1921 r. Augustów, +25-06-2017 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Kaczmarek Alicja oraz Pintera Franciszka i Władysław [+]

  1. Władysław Pintera (*22-09-1889 r. Puczniew, +03-10-1917 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Franciszka Pintera z d. Bergiel (*23-12-1892 r. Dąbrówka, +12-01-1977 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Kamińscy Feliks i Stefania [+]

  1. Feliks Kamiński (*30-05-1886 r. Łubki, +04-12-1969 r. Golanki /Blichowo/)
  2. Stefania Kamińska z d. Ambrozińska (*10-11-1904 r. Rewica, +22-06-1973 r. /Blichowo/)
Kantorek Aniela i Konstanty [+]

  1. Aniela Kantorek z d. Dróżka (*~ 1918 r., +18-07-1991 r. /Głowno/)
  2. Konstanty Kantorek (*1913 r., +28-12-1993 r. /Głowno/)
Kantorek Danuta [+]

  1. Danuta Kantorek (+?)
Kantorek Dorota i Jan [+]

  1. Jan Kantorek (*1884 r. Skaratki, +17-03-1970 r. /Domaniewice/)
  2. Dorota Kantorek z d. Zagajewska (*1888 r. Skaratki, +24-02-1974 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Dorota i Józef [+]

  1. Zdzisław Klejs (*1932 r., +1974 r. /Domaniewice/)
  2. Dorota Kantorek z d. Kucińska (*1906 r., +30-10-1988 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/)
  3. Józef Kantorek (*1905 r. Skaratki, +28-11-1989 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/)
  4. Ryszard Klejs (*1971 r., +15-07-2009 r. /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Franciszek, Janina, Grzegorz i Wiktoria [+]

  1. Wiktoria Kantorek z d. Kucińska (*1886 r., + /Domaniewice/)
  2. Grzegorz Kantorek (*1873 r. Skaratki, + /Domaniewice/)
  3. Franciszek Kantorek (*1921 r., +06-03-2002 r. /Domaniewice/)
  4. Janina Kantorek (*1929 r., +11-03-2004 r. /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Franciszka i Stanisław [+]

  1. Stanisław Kantorek (*1887 r. Skaratki, +12-01-1973 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/)
  2. Franciszka Kantorek z d. Tafilńska (*12-02-1897 r. Krępa, +05-05-1978 r. Skaratki)
Kantorek Jadwiga, Józef i Stefania [+]

  1. Józef Kantorek (*20-01-1920 r. Ziewaniczki, +10-05-1978 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Stefania Anna Kantorek z d. Kazyk (*04-02-1927 r. Sosnowiec, +10-11-1988 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  3. Jadwiga Helena Kantorek z d. Gajda (*30-10-1956 r. Łódź, +20-02-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Kantorek Jan [+]

  1. Jan Kantorek (*02-01-1927 r., +09-10-1993 r. /Kargowa/)
Kantorek Kacper [+]

  1. Kacper Kantorek (*02-01-1848 r. Skaratki, + /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Kazimiera i Wincenty oraz Broniarz Janina i Ireneusz [+]

  1. Wincenty Hipolit Kantorek (*17-07-1909 r. Helenów, +11-06-1959 r. Rawa Mazowiecka)
  2. Kazimiera Helena Kantorek z d. Kalinowska (*02-03-1911 r. Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą, +24-09-1970 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/)
  3. Ireneusz Broniarz (*02-01-1928 r., +02-06-2001 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/)
  4. Janina Broniarz z d. Kantorek (*28-03-1934 r. Rawa Mazowiecka, +21-10-2015 r. Skierniewice)
Kantorek Małgorzata i Bolesław [+]

  1. Bolesław Kantorek (*22-10-1922 r. Ziewaniczki, +17-03-2003 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
  2. Małgorzata Kantorek z d. Mikołajczyk (*18-08-1930 r., +13-02-2019 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
Kantorek Maria [+]

  1. Maria Kantorek z d. Jorke (*11-01-1904 r., +10-12-1985 r. /Łódź/)
Kantorek Piotr [+]

  1. Piotr Kantorek (*04-04-1928 r. Mystkowice Małe, +08-06-1987 r. Pyrnik /Kargowa/)
Kantorek Rozalia i Jan [+]

  1. Rozalia Kantorek (*~ 1906 r., +08-1977 r. /Domaniewice/)
  2. Jan Kantorek (*1897 r. Skaratki, +02-1982 r. /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Rozalia i Władysław oraz Dratwa Kazimierz [+]

  1. Władysław Kantorek (*1907 r. Skaratki, +09-09-1976 r. Skaratki)
  2. Rozalia Kantorek (*~ 1915 r., +01-01-2002 r. /Domaniewice/)
  3. Kazimierz Dratwa (*~ 1942 r., +29-07-2008 r. /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Stanisława [+]

  1. Stanisława Kantorek z d. Głuszcz (*06-11-1903 r., +23-09-1985 r. /Kargowa/)
Kantorek Stanisława i Józef [+]

  1. Józef Kantorek (*1913 r. Skaratki, +21-06-1993 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/)
  2. Stanisława Kantorek z d. Król (*18-07-1921 r., +24-05-2015 r. /Domaniewice/)
Kantorek Stanisława i Stanisław oraz Kucińscy Franciszka i Walenty [+]

  1. Stanisława Kantorek z d. Kucińska (*1907 r., +01-11-1979 r. Sapy)
  2. Stanisław Kantorek (*1907 r. Skaratki, +03-06-1990 r.)
  3. Franciszka Kucińska z d. Pel (+?)
  4. Walenty Kuciński (*1872 r., +~ 1954 r.)
Kantorek Wojciech [+]

  1. Wojciech Czesław Kantorek (*15-04-1956 r. Łódź, +04-10-2014 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Kantorek Wojciech [+]

  1. Wojciech Kantorek (*23-04-1900 r. Mystkowice, +22-02-1969 r. /Kargowa/)
Karolkiewicz Marianna [+]

  1. Kazimierz Marciniak (*16-02-1863 r. Orątki, +?)
  2. Marianna Karolkiewicz z d. Marciniak (*16-09-1889 r. Orątki, +13-01-1954 r. Buszkówek)
  3. Józefa Marciniak z d. Znyk (*30-11-1868 r. Orątki, +?)
Karpiuk Maria i Jan [+]

  1. Jan Karpiuk (*1930 r., +24-05-1996 r. /Łódź/)
  2. Maria Karpiuk z d. Filar (*12-03-1928 r., +24-07-2003 r. /Łódź/)
Kazimierscy [+]

  1. Marianna Kazimierska z d. Mielczarek (*1834 r., +06-11-1894 r.)
  2. Jan Kazimierski (*19-12-1843 r. Guźnia, +19-10-1905 r.)
  3. Józefa Kazimierska (*27-02-1906 r., +05-03-1913 r. /Chruślin/)
  4. Janina Kazimierska (+1938 r. /Chruślin/)
  5. Stanisław Kazimierski (*27-10-1902 r., +12-12-1943 r. /Chruślin/)
  6. Franciszek Kazimierski (*03-06-1875 r., +16-01-1956 r. /Chruślin/)
  7. Katarzyna Kazimierska z d. Kocięba (*1881 r., +02-04-1956 r. /Chruślin/)
  8. Wanda Kazimierska (*~ 1913 r., +15-12-1987 r. /Chruślin/)
  9. Andrzej Kazimierski (*24-11-1907 r., +18-12-1994 r. /Chruślin/)
  10. Jan Kazimierski (*15-09-1904 r., +18-08-2003 r. /Chruślin/)
Kazimierscy Marianna i Feliks [+]

  1. Marianna Kazimierska z d. Flis (*08-12-1849 r. Bocheń, +20-03-1935 r. /Chruślin/)
  2. Feliks Kazimierski (*20-05-1850 r. Guźnia, +03-12-1926 r. /Chruślin/)
Kazimierska Halina [+]

  1. Halina Romana Kazimierska z d. Smoleńska (*05-01-1912 r. Ciechanów, +05-02-1986 r. Londyn /Londyn/)
Kazyk Czesława oraz Labuda Krystyna i Paweł [+]

  1. Paweł Labuda (*29-06-1926 r., +01-07-1964 r. /Gdynia/)
  2. Czesława Maria Kazyk z d. Wilk (*16-08-1903 r. Kulebaki (ZSRR), +28-06-1989 r. Gdynia /Gdynia/)
  3. Krystyna Labuda z d. Kazyk (*15-08-1924 r., +28-11-1989 r. Gdynia /Gdynia/)
Kaźmierska Agnieszka [+]

  1. Agnieszka Kazimierska z d. Kucharek (*18-01-1875 r. Małszyce, +26-02-1932 r. /Chruślin/)
Kępiński Teodor [+]

  1. Teodor Kępiński (*~ 1928 r., +13-06-2006 r. /Łódź/)
Khazaal Nemer Łukasz [+]

  1. Nemer Łukasz Khazaal (*12-03-1982 r. Łódź, +12-02-1995 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
Kiciński Stafan i Tadeusz [+]

  1. Stefan Czesław Kiciński (*25-01-1925 r. Kobułkowo, +08-12-1991 r. /Marcinkowice/)
  2. Tadeusz Kiciński (*15-10-1962 r., +2017 r. /Marcinkowice/)
Kłys Mieczysław [+]

  1. Mieczysław Kłys (*21-10-1935 r. Giebałtówka, +04-03-2007 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Komenderska Helena i Jan, Kucińscy Marianna i Władysław oraz rodzina Kantorek [+]

  1. Józef Kantorek (*18-06-1864 r. Skaratki, +13-09-1939 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/)
  2. Marian Zenon Kantorek (*31-01-1951 r. Łódź, +05-05-1951 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/)
  3. Franciszka Kantorek z d. Jabłońska (*07-10-1888 r. Maurzyce, +01-04-1972 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/)
  4. Czesław Kantorek (*23-05-1912 r. Skaratki, +1974 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/)
  5. Władysław Kuciński (*1907 r. Domaniewice, +09-01-1975 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/)
  6. Marianna Kucińska z d. Kantorek (*15-05-1915 r. Ziewaniczki, +01-11-2001 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
  7. Helena Komenderska z d. Kucińska (*02-03-1946 r., +07-02-2015 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
  8. Jan Komenderski (*~ 1940 r., +20-01-2018 r. Łódź /Głowno/)
Koral Jadwiga i Zygmunt [+]

  1. Jadwiga Koral z d. Kunstman (*27-04-1918 r. Pruszków, +12-05-2010 r. Pruszków /Pruszków/)
Kosmowski Marek [+]

  1. Marek Kosmowski (*11-03-1959 r. Łowicz, +13-12-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
Kostusiak Zofia [+]

  1. Zofia Kostusiak z d. Wnuk (*01-06-1939 r., +10-10-2015 r. /Opole/)
Kucińska Danuta [+]

  1. Danuta Kucińska z d. Kwaśna (*25-07-1947 r., +11-11-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
Kustosik Franciszka [+]

  1. Franciszka Kustosik z d. Raczkowska (*17-09-1895 r. Zgierz, +04-10-1971 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Kustosik Zenon i Stanisław [+]

  1. Stanisław Kustosik (*07-04-1893 r. Łódź, +16-10-1966 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Zenon Kustosik (*20-04-1925 r. Łódź, +12-08-1997 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Kwaśny Antoni i Marianna [+]

  1. Antoni Kwaśny (*1919 r., +30-06-1989 r. Łódź /Głowno/)
  2. Marianna Kwaśna (*1928 r., +25-02-2006 r. Głowno /Głowno/)
Lehr Irena [+]

  1. Irena Badoń-Lehr z d. Wilk (*16-10-1904 r. Sosnowiec, +27-11-1990 r. Szamotuły /Szamotuły/)
Majewski Michał [+]

  1. Michał Majewski (*1888 r. Skaratki, +15-09-1939 r. Skaratki)
Maślankiewicz Ewa [+]

  1. Ewa Maślankiewicz z d. Tomsio (*28-04-1905 r., +23-09-1984 r. /Wrocław/)
Maślankiewicz Ryszard [+]

  1. Ryszard Maślankiewicz (*28-04-1931 r., +01-02-1992 r. /Wrocław/)
Michalak Zdzisław i Stanisława [+]

  1. Stanisława Michalak (*1920 r., +13-05-2001 r.)
  2. Zdzisław Michalak (*1925 r., +03-06-1999 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
  3. Katarzyna Michalak z d. Jabłońska (*13-04-1887 r. Maurzyce, + /Stary Waliszew/)
  4. Antoni Michalak (*30-12-1878 r. Drogusza, + /Stary Waliszew/)
Mikołajczyk Wiesław [+]

  1. Wiesław Mikołajczyk (*09-02-1960 r. Łódź, +09-12-1991 r. (Niemcy) /Łódź/)
Misiak Bogusława [+]

  1. Bogusława Misiak z d. Bartczak (*13-02-1961 r., +29-12-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Misiak Klaudia [+]

  1. Klaudia Misiak (*28-11-1999 r., +18-12-1999 r. /Głowno/)
Miszkiewicz Zofia i Roman [+]

  1. Zofia Miszkiewicz z d. Paluszkiewicz (*05-01-1936 r. Światoń, +05-05-2008 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Roman Miszkiewicz (*17-09-1936 r. Wodzierady, +27-12-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Olczak Stanisław i Zofia [+]

  1. Stanisław Olczak (*1957 r., +1991 r. /Aleksandrów Łódzki/)
Olszewski Tadeusz [+]

  1. Tadeusz Olszewski (*24-05-1928 r. Warszawa, +30-04-1982 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Owczarczyk Maria i Waldemar [+]

  1. Waldemar Owczarczyk (*1937 r., +16-12-1988 r. /Łódź/)
  2. Maria Owczarczyk z d. Fladzińska (*06-04-1939 r. Łódź, +18-01-1989 r. /Łódź/)
Pająk Dorota i Franciszek z dziecmi [+]

  1. Konstancja Pająk (*1907 r. Strzebieszew, +?)
  2. Apolonia Pająk (*1913 r. Strzebieszew, +?)
  3. Dorota Pająk z d. Grzegorczyk (+ /Głowno/)
  4. Franciszek Pająk (*1883 r. Strzebieszew, + /Głowno/)
  5. Jan Kopania (*~ 1911 r., +04-11-1964 r. /Głowno/)
  6. Janina Małecka z d. Pająk (*1908 r. Strzebieszew, +?)
  7. Marianna Janeczek z d. Pająk (*08-09-1910 r., +22-10-1991 r. Łowicz)
  8. Otylia Kopania z d. Pająk (*~ 1918 r., +14-08-1994 r. /Głowno/)
  9. Włodzimierz Kopania (*~ 1947 r., +02-03-1995 r. /Głowno/)
Pakuła Irena [+]

  1. Irena Pakuła z d. Nowak (*17-01-1953 r. Pruszków, +08-04-2005 r. /Pruszków/)
Pakuła Janina i Eugeniusz [+]

  1. Eugeniusz Pakuła (*22-11-1911 r. Sosnowiec, +27-12-1956 r. /Pruszków/)
  2. Janina Pakuła z d. Kupfer (*1927 r., +25-12-2010 r. Pruszków)
Pakuła vel Rutka [+]

  1. Antonina Joanna Pakuła vel Rutka z d. Wilczyńska (*15-12-1889 r. Będzin, +16-12-1962 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/)
  2. Ludwik Pakuła vel Rutka (*21-08-1884 r. Piekoszów, +25-11-1972 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/)
  3. Kazimierz Pakuła vel Rutka (*02-03-1913 r. Warszawa, +06-05-1983 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/)
  4. Romana Pakuła z d. Wójcik (*15-08-1922 r., +26-09-1992 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/)
  5. Mieczysław Małgowski (*18-12-1919 r., +05-2011 r. /Gdańsk/)
Parys Wojciech oraz Janina i Mieczysław [+]

  1. Wojciech Parys (*1899 r. Strzebieszew, +11-01-1980 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
  2. Janina Parys (*1929 r., +04-05-1997 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
  3. Mieczysław Parys (*1925 r., +20-11-2009 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
Pierzgalski Zygmunt [+]

  1. Zygmunt Pierzgalski (*1952 r., +25-07-1996 r. /Łódź/)
Pintera Aniela i Pijanowska Krystyna [+]

  1. Aniela Pintera z d. Stępień (*06-01-1909 r. Dąbrówka, +18-06-1979 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Pintera Józefa, Regina i Tomasz oraz Zygmunt [+]

  1. Józefa Pintera z d. Omiecińska (*01-04-1851 r. Szydłów, +?)
Staworzyńscy [+]

  1. Ludwik Staworzyński (*06-02-1900 r. Warszawa, +26-04-1912 r. /Warszawa/)
  2. Wojciech Staworzyński (*08-04-1857 r. Konary, +06-10-1916 r. /Warszawa/)
  3. Ludwika Staworzyńska z d. Kwiatkowska (+22-10-1930 r.)
  4. Wacław Franciszek Staworzyński (*1889 r. Warszawa, +01-11-1931 r.)
  5. Władysław Leon Staworzyński (*10-06-1881 r. Warszawa, +04-04-1946 r. /Warszawa/)
  6. Mieczysław Staworzyński (*08-12-1890 r. Warszawa, +28-06-1949 r. /Warszawa/)
  7. Roman Staworzyński (*~ 1883 r., +16-01-1957 r.)
  8. Wiktor Zdzisław Staworzyński (*10-11-1910 r., +10-06-1972 r. /Warszawa/)
  9. Jerzy Staworzyński (*25-08-1924 r. Warszawa, +30-03-2003 r. Warszawa /Warszawa/)
Staworzyńscy Andrzej, Leopold i Maria [+]

  1. Maria Staworzyńska z d. Bernatowicz (*~ 1896 r., +30-05-1967 r. /Warszawa/)
  2. Leopold Staworzyński (*12-09-1894 r. Warszawa, +20-12-1969 r.)
  3. Andrzej Staworzyński (*18-07-1925 r. Warszawa, +06-01-1991 r. Warszawa)
Sut Jan oraz Józefa i Piotr [+]

  1. Piotr Sut (*1895 r. Skaratki, +1972 r. Rogóźno /Domaniewice/)
  2. Józefa Sut z d. Wielec (+ /Domaniewice/)
  3. Jan Sut (*1927 r., +2006 r. /Domaniewice/)
Szczepańska Małgorzata [+]

  1. Małgorzata Szczepańska z d. Jaros (*26-01-1952 r. Łódź, +13-11-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Szczetnikowicz Jan i Maria [+]

  1. Jan Bolesław Szczetnikowicz (*23-04-1904 r. Porzecze, +17-07-1986 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania) /Wrocław/)
  2. Maria Krystyna Szczetnikowicz z d. Tomsio (*25-09-1911 r. Sosnowiec, +09-09-1986 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania) /Wrocław/)
Szostek Stanisława i Marian [+]

  1. Stanisława Szostek z d. Kantorek (*18-06-1938 r. Rawa Mazowiecka, +19-04-1990 r. Rawa Mazowiecka)
  2. Marian Szostek (*07-05-1938 r., +25-05-1996 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/)
Szostek Zbigniew [+]

  1. Zbigniew Szostek (*07-07-1960 r., +09-03-2013 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/)
Szymczak Eugeniusz [+]

  1. Maria Szymczak (*26-02-1970 r. Łódź, +26-02-1970 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  2. Paweł Szymczak (*17-04-1971 r. Łódź, +23-11-1971 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
  3. Eugeniusz Szymczak (*13-07-1940 r., +23-05-2011 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Tomsio Dioniza i Tadeusz [+]

  1. Tadeusz Tomsio (*1895 r., +07-08-1963 r.)
  2. Dioniza Tomsio (*1895 r., +18-12-1984 r. /Sosnowiec/)
Tomsio Matylda i Roman [+]

  1. Roman Tomsio (*13-04-1913 r. Sosnowiec, +02-03-1990 r. /Gdańsk/)
  2. Matylda Tomsio z d. Przybyszewska (*05-10-1916 r., +27-01-2012 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/)
Tomsio Michalina i Teofil oraz Wnuk Teofila i Antoni [+]

  1. Teofil Tomsio (*1868 r., +13-04-1918 r. /Sosnowiec/)
  2. Antoni Wnuk (*1909 r., +29-10-1939 r. /Sosnowiec/)
  3. Michalina Tomsio z d. Staworzyńska (*29-09-1871 r., +15-10-1943 r. Rudnik nad Sanem /Sosnowiec/)
  4. Teofila Wnuk z d. Tomsio (*1909 r. Sosnowiec, +05-04-1949 r. /Sosnowiec/)
Tomsio Stanisława i Władysław [+]

  1. Władysław Tomsio (*1898 r., +1961 r. /Poznań/)
  2. Stanisława Tomsio z d. Marczewska (*1899 r., +1988 r.)
Ufa Ryszard [+]

  1. Ryszard Marek Ufa (*07-04-1957 r., +16-09-2013 r. Łódź /Łódź/)
Warda Anastazja i Jan [+]

  1. Jan Warda (*1901 r. Skaratki, +21-11-1972 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/)
  2. Anastazja Warda (*1915 r., +06-10-2003 r. /Domaniewice/)
Warda Jan [+]

  1. Jan Warda (*1906 r. Skaratki, +01-04-1984 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/)
Wilk Helena i Jerzy [+]

  1. Helena Wilk (*04-02-1901 r., +11-08-1977 r. /Sopot/)
  2. Jerzy Stanisław Wilk (*03-11-1906 r. Sosnowiec, +09-01-1983 r. Sopot)
Wilk Michał [+]

  1. Michał Wilk (*01-11-1929 r. Ziewaniczki, +07-04-1995 r. /Głowno/)
Wilk-Pietrzak Halina [+]

  1. Halina Wilk-Pietrzak z d. Wilk (*01-01-1952 r., +12-03-2015 r. /Stary Waliszew/)
Wojciechowski Jarosław [+]

  1. Jarosław Wojciechowski (*15-05-1998 r., +22-07-1998 r. /Głowno/)
Wypiór Wojciech oraz rodzina Piątkowskich [+]

  1. Jan Piątkowski (*1858 r., +02-08-1931 r. /Sosnowiec/)
  2. Katarzyna Piątkowska z d. Poniewierska (*1869 r., +06-05-1957 r.)
  3. Wit Piątkowski (*10-08-1908 r., +27-09-1974 r. /Sosnowiec/)
  4. Leokadia Piątkowska z d. Warszawska (*13-11-1904 r., +24-02-1994 r.)
  5. Wojciech Wypiór (*21-04-1938 r., +24-08-2002 r. /Sosnowiec/)
  6. Bronisława Piątkowska (+?)
  7. Julia Piątkowska (+?)

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl