This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Multimedia
Zdjęcia Audio Wideo Strony WWW Inne

Zdjęcia - Multimedia [Zdjęcia]294

1Aulich Grażyna Maria z d. Gnatowska 
2Badoń Michał 
3Badoń Michał
Badoń-Lehr Irena z d. Wilk
 
4Badoń-Lehr Danuta z d. Maciejak 
5Badoń-Lehr Irena z d. Wilk 
6Badoń-Lehr Kamila 
7Badoń-Lehr Michał 
8Badoń-Lehr Ryszard Edmund 
9Barańska Barbara 
10Barańska Wanda z d. Kantorek 
11Barański Andrzej 
12Barański Andrzej
Barańska Wanda z d. Kantorek
 
13Barański Mirosław 
14Barański Mirosław
Barańska Barbara
 
15Bartczak Krzysztof 
16Bartczak Stanisław 
17Bartczak Stanisław
Bartczak Zofia z d. Kucińska
 
18Bartczak Zofia z d. Kucińska 
19Białecki Marian 
20Biernacka Ewa Danuta z d. Kucińska 
21Biernacki Jan 
22Biernacki Jan
Biernacka Ewa Danuta z d. Kucińska
 
23Chmielewska Edyta Małgorzata z d. Michnowicz 
24Cholewiński Leon 
25Chrul Jakub 
26Chrul Krzysztof 
27Chrul Krzysztof
Khazaal-Chrul Aneta Iman z d. Khazaal
 
28Czapp Emma z d. Linford 
29Czapp Florence Grace 
30Felczyńska Monika z d. Barańska 
31Felczyński Rafał 
32Felczyński Rafał
Felczyńska Monika z d. Barańska
 
33Fijałkowska Agnieszka z d. Kucińska 
34Fijałkowski Kacper 
35Fijałkowski Krzysztof Sylwester 
36Fijałkowski Krzysztof Sylwester
Fijałkowska Agnieszka z d. Kucińska
 
37Fladzińska Franciszka Bolesława z d. Pintera 
38Fladzińska Marianna z d. Karolkiewicz 
39Fladziński Bolesław 
40Fladziński Zygmunt 
41Fladziński Zygmunt
Fladzińska Franciszka Bolesława z d. Pintera
 
42Gajda Aniela Marianna z d. Białecka 
43Gajda Czesława 
44Gajda Jacek Jerzy 
45Gajda Jacek Jerzy
Gajda Krystyna Ewa z d. Miniak
 
46Gajda Janusz 
47Gajda Józef 
48Gajda Józef
Gajda Aniela Marianna z d. Białecka
 
49Gajda Katarzyna z d. Błażejewska 
50Gajda Krystyna Ewa z d. Miniak 
51Gajda Marian 
52Gajda Marian
Gajda Czesława
 
53Gajda Teresa Weronika z d. Gnatowska 
54Gajda Zdzisław 
55Gajda Zdzisław
Gajda Teresa Weronika z d. Gnatowska
  
56Galbarczyk Renata Magdalena z d. Jarosiewicz 
57Galbarczyk Szymon 
58Galbarczyk Waldemar 
59Galbarczyk Waldemar
Galbarczyk Renata Magdalena z d. Jarosiewicz
 
60Gasik Antoni 
61Gasik Tadeusz 
62Gnatek Janina z d. Wróbel 
63Gnatek Jerzy 
64Gnatek Jerzy
Gnatek Janina z d. Wróbel
 
65Gnatek Michał 
66Gnatek Michał
Gnatowska Stanisława z d. Jaskólska
 
67Gnatowska Józefa z d. Wiśniewska 
68Gnatowska Stanisława z d. Jaskólska 
69Gnatowski Jan 
70Gnatowski Jan
Gnatowska Józefa z d. Wiśniewska
 
71Gołębiowska Natalia 
72Górska Ilona z d. Leśnikowska 
73Górski Artur 
74Górski Artur
Górska Ilona z d. Leśnikowska
 
75Górski Fabian 
76Gruszka Józef 
77Gruszka Kazimierz Piotr 
78Gruszka Lucyna z d. Romaniuk 
79Gruszka-Kantorek Monika Patrycja z d. Gruszka 
80Gwóźdź Hanna 
81Gwóźdź Małgorzata z d. Kosmowska 
82Gwóźdź Michał 
83Gwóźdź Michał
Gwóźdź Małgorzata z d. Kosmowska
 
84Jabłońska Wacława 
85Jabłoński Stanisław 
86Jakubowski Jarosław 
87Janowska Joanna z d. Osypiuk 
88Jaros Jan
Jaros Marianna z d. Gajda
 
89Jaros Janusz 
90Jaros Marianna 
91Jaros Marianna z d. Gajda 
92Jaros Marianna z d. Krakowiak 
93Jarosiewicz Halina z d. Gajda 
94Jarosiewicz Mieczysław 
95Jarosiewicz Mieczysław
Jarosiewicz Halina z d. Gajda
 
96Kamińska Stefania z d. Ambrozińska 
97Kamiński Feliks 
98Kantorek Aleksander Robert 
99Kantorek Anna Maria z d. Owsiany 
100Kantorek Arkadiusz Wojciech 
101Kantorek Arkadiusz Wojciech
Kantorek Anna Maria z d. Owsiany
 
102Kantorek Bolesław 
103Kantorek Bolesław 
104Kantorek Czesław 
105Kantorek Danuta z d. Kołodziejczyk 
106Kantorek Danuta z d. Modlibowska 
107Kantorek Franciszka z d. Jabłońska 
108Kantorek Halina 
109Kantorek Jadwiga Helena z d. Gajda 
110Kantorek Józef  
111Kantorek Józef 
112Kantorek Józef
Kantorek Stefania Anna z d. Kazyk
 
113Kantorek Kazimierz Marek 
114Kantorek Kazimierz Marek
Kantorek Jadwiga Helena z d. Gajda
 
115Kantorek Magdalena Małgorzata z d. Kustosik 
116Kantorek Marcin Sebastian 
117Kantorek Marcin Sebastian
Gruszka-Kantorek Monika Patrycja z d. Gruszka
 
118Kantorek Mariola Teresa z d. Kępińska 
119Kantorek Monika 
120Kantorek Natalia 
121Kantorek Piotr 
122Kantorek Robert Kazimierz 
123Kantorek Robert Kazimierz
Kantorek Magdalena Małgorzata z d. Kustosik
 
124Kantorek Sebastian 
125Kantorek Stefania Anna z d. Kazyk 
126Kantorek Wanda z d. Rubin 
127Kantorek Wojciech Czesław 
128Kantorek Wojciech Czesław
Kantorek Danuta z d. Kołodziejczyk
 
129Karpiuk - Kustosik Małgorzata Elżbieta z d. Fladzińska 
130Karpiuk Anatol Marian 
131Karpiuk Anatol Marian
Karpiuk - Kustosik Małgorzata Elżbieta z d. Fladzińska
 
132Karpiuk Anna Maria 
133Karpiuk Maria z d. Filar 
134Kazimierska Halina Romana z d. Smoleńska 
135Kazimierski Jan 
136Kazyk Czesława Maria z d. Wilk 
137Kazyk Szczepan 
138Kazyk Szczepan
Kazyk Czesława Maria z d. Wilk
 
139Khazaal - Stolarczyk Monika Amina z d. Khazaal 
140Khazaal Ahmad N. 
141Khazaal Grażyna z d. Mikołajczyk 
142Khazaal-Chrul Aneta Iman z d. Khazaal 
143Kicińska Justyna 
144Kicińska Natalia 
145Kicińska Sabina z d. Gnatowska 
146Kiciński Dawid 
147Kiciński Patryk Piotr 
148Kiciński Stefan Czesław
Kicińska Sabina z d. Gnatowska
 
149Kiedos Ewa z d. Barańska 
150Kiedos Maciej 
151Kiedos Maciej
Kiedos Ewa z d. Barańska
 
152Kiedos Oliwier 
153Kłys Anetta z d. Jaros 
154Kłys Ewa z d. Wlazło - Walewska 
155Kłys Jacek 
156Kłys Stanisław 
157Kłys Szymon 
158Kłys Tomasz 
159Kłys Tomasz
Kłys Ewa z d. Wlazło - Walewska
 
160Komenderska Helena z d. Kucińska 
161Komenderski Jan 
162Komenderski Jan
Komenderska Helena z d. Kucińska
 
163Kosmowska Iwona z d. Głowacka 
164Kosmowski Marek 
165Kosmowski Marek
Kosmowska Iwona z d. Głowacka
 
166Kowalczyk Katarzyna 
167Kowalczyk Marcin 
168Kowalczyk Michał 
169Kucińska Anita 
170Kucińska Bogumiła z d. Wąsik 
171Kucińska Danuta z d. Kwaśna 
172Kucińska Julia 
173Kuciński Dariusz 
174Kuciński Józef 
175Kuciński Józef
Kucińska Danuta z d. Kwaśna
 
176Kuciński Nikodem 
177Kuciński Władysław 
178Kustosik Anna z d. Kamińska 
179Kustosik Zbigniew 
180Kustosik Zbigniew
Karpiuk - Kustosik Małgorzata Elżbieta z d. Fladzińska
 
181Kustosik Zenon 
182Labuda Anna z d. Darul 
183Labuda Krystyna z d. Kazyk 
184Labuda Marta 
185Labuda Mieczysław 
186Labuda Mieczysław
Labuda Anna z d. Darul
 
187Labuda Paweł 
188Labuda Paweł
Labuda Krystyna z d. Kazyk
 
189Lenczewska Renata z d. Zawisza 
190Łozińska Iwona 
191Maciejewska Ewa z d. Bartczak 
192Małgowska Magdalena 
193Matuszewska Aleksandra 
194Matuszewska Anna z d. Kawicz 
195Matuszewska Antonina 
196Matuszewska Hanna 
197Matuszewska Katarzyna z d. Kruczek 
198Matuszewska Mariola z d. Bujanowska 
199Matuszewski Daniel 
200Matuszewski Łukasz 
201Matuszewski Łukasz
Matuszewska Anna z d. Kawicz
 
202Matuszewski Piotr 
203Matuszewski Piotr
Matuszewska Katarzyna z d. Kruczek
 
204Matuszewski Waldemar 
205Matuszewski Waldemar
Matuszewska Mariola z d. Bujanowska
 
206Michnowicz Paulina Magdalena 
207Miszkiewicz Roman 
208Mittmann Agnieszka z d. Zawisza 
209Mówińska Sylwia 
210Mówińska Weronika 
211Mówiński Maciej 
212Mówiński Marek 
213Mówiński Marek
Mówińska Dorota
 
214Nowak Andrzej
Nowak Halina z d. Karpiuk
 
215Nowak Halina z d. Karpiuk 
216Olczak Barbara Ewa z d. Fladzińska 
217Olczak Stanisław
Olczak Barbara Ewa z d. Fladzińska
 
218Olszewska-Cholewińska Helena z d. Gajda 
219Olszewski Tadeusz 
220Olszewski Tadeusz
Olszewska-Cholewińska Helena z d. Gajda
 
221Osypiuk Dawid Marcin 
222Osypiuk Maria z d. Kantorek 
223Pakuła Eugeniusz 
224Pakuła Eugeniusz
Pakuła Janina z d. Kupfer
 
225Pakuła vel Rutka Antonina Joanna z d. Wilczyńska 
226Pakuła vel Rutka Ludwik 
227Pakuła vel Rutka Ludwik
Pakuła vel Rutka Antonina Joanna z d. Wilczyńska
 
228Piekarska Ewa z d. Michalak 
229Piekarski  
230Piekarski
Piekarska Ewa z d. Michalak
 
231Pierzgalska Urszula z d. Miszkiewicz 
232Pierzgalski Zygmunt 
233Pintera Aniela z d. Stępień 
234Pintera Bolesław 
235Pintera Bolesław
Pintera Aniela z d. Stępień
 
236Pławska Olga 
237Popek Beata z d. Mówińska 
238Przybysz Magdalena Krystyna z d. Kowalczyk 
239Romaniuk Edward 
240Romaniuk Maria z d. Kuźmińska 
241Saganiak Adam Tomasz 
242Saganiak Adam Tomasz
Saganiak Agnieszka z d. Jaros
 
243Saganiak Agnieszka z d. Jaros 
244Saganiak Justyna 
245Skwierawski Lidia z d. Rozpędowska 
246Stallard Aleksandra z d. Jakubowska 
247Staworzyńska Helena Eurelia z d. Francman 
248Staworzyńska Joanna 
249Staworzyńska Ludwika z d. Kwiatkowska 
250Staworzyńska Maria z d. Bernatowicz 
251Staworzyńska Maria z d. Martynowska 
252Staworzyński Andrzej 
253Staworzyński Bogusław 
254Staworzyński Jerzy 
255Staworzyński Leopold 
256Staworzyński Mieczysław 
257Staworzyński Roman 
258Staworzyński Roman
Staworzyńska Helena Eurelia z d. Francman
 
259Staworzyński Wacław Franciszek 
260Staworzyński Wiktor Zdzisław 
261Staworzyński Władysław 
262Staworzyński Władysław Leon 
263Staworzyński Wojciech 
264Stelmach Jakub Wojciech 
265Stelmach Magdalena Marta z d. Szczepańska 
266Stelmach Piotr Zygmunt 
267Stelmach Przemysław Łukasz 
268Stępniewski Roman 
269Stolarczyk Andrzej 
270Stolarczyk Andrzej
Khazaal - Stolarczyk Monika Amina z d. Khazaal
 
271Stolarczyk Sonia 
272Szczepańska Bogusława 
273Szczepańska Małgorzata z d. Jaros 
274Szczepański Wojciech 
275Szczepański Wojciech
Szczepańska Małgorzata z d. Jaros
 
276Szczetnikowicz Susanne 
277Tepczyński Michał 
278Ufa Jerzy Jan 
279Wawro Barbara Maria z d. Staworzyńska 
280Wierucka Edyta z d. Kosmowska 
281Wierucki Igor 
282Wierucki Mariusz 
283Wierucki Mariusz
Wierucka Edyta z d. Kosmowska
 
284Wilk Adam 
285Wilk Emilia z d. Staworzyńska 
286Wilk Helena 
287Wilk Jerzy Stanisław 
288Wilk Stanisław 
289Wilk Stanisław
Wilk Emilia z d. Staworzyńska
 
290Wituła Marianna z d. Gnatowska 
291Wróbel Marcin 
292Wygoda Iwona z d. Zawisza 
293Wzięch Damian
Wzięch Mariola z d. Kicińska
 
294Zawisza Anna z d. Kicińska 

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl