This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Osoby żyjące - Indeks alfabetyczny [Osoby żyjące]1645

1 Julianna z d. Kwaśna    
2 Wojciech     
3.      
4.      
5..      
6..      
7...      
8...      
9...      
10...      
11... z d. Borowiak     
12...      
13...  *2015 r.    
14... Anna z d. Owczarek *1980 r.    
15... Magdalena     
16... Marta z d. Więcek *1982 r.    
17... Nadia     
18... Przemysław     
19... Sebastian *2001 r.    
20... Violetta     
21... Zbigniew     
22.....      
23.....      
24.....      
25.....      
26.....      
27.....      
28..... Małgorzata z d. Rozpędowska     
29..... Małgorzata     
30..... Roman     
31..... Teresa z d. Cłapińska     
32?      
33? Iwona z d. Kostusiak     
34Adamczyk      
35Adamczyk z d. Czubatka     
36Adamkowska      
37Adamkowska z d. Gołębiewska     
38Adamkowski      
39Adamkowski      
40Alancewicz      
41Alancewicz z d. Ruta     
42Antosik      
43Antosik z d. Sianoszek     
44Antosik      
45Antosik      
46Antosik      
47Anzorge Adam *1975 r.    
48Anzorge Andrzej *1973 r.    
49Anzorge Anna *1971 r.    
50Anzorge Antoni *1947 r.    
51Anzorge Irena     
52Anzorge Iwona     
53Anzorge Katarzyna     
54Arcab      
55Arcab Marianna z d. Ufa *1937 r. Wygoda    
56Aronsson Fredrik     
57Aronsson Lily Nicole *2015 r. Eskilstuna    
58Aulich Dagmara *2000 r. Gdańsk    
59Aulich Grażyna Maria z d. Gnatowska *1954 r. Gdańsk    
60Aulich Monika Ewa z d. Zielińska *1974 r. Gdańsk    
61Aulich Robert Leszek *1974 r. Gdańsk    
62Aulich Waldemar *1950 r.    
63Badoń Agnieszka *1970 r.    
64Badoń Antoni     
65Badoń Czesława     
66Badoń Małgorzata     
67Badoń Teresa     
68Badoń Wojciech     
69Badoń-Lehr Danuta z d. Maciejak *1954 r. Głogów    
70Badoń-Lehr Kamila *1979 r.    
71Badoń-Lehr Michał *1989 r.    
72Bakalarz      
73Bakalarz      
74Bakalarz      
75Bakalarz      
76Barańska Barbara *1962 r.    
77Barański Mirosław *1958 r.    
78Barska Iga *1986 r. Łódź    
79Bartczak Krzysztof     
80Bartczak Zofia z d. Kucińska *1941 r.    
81Bartik-Osikowicz Dominika z d. Bartik     
82Bednarek Artur     
83Bednarek Klaudia *2009 r.    
84Bednarek-Ufa Natalia z d. Ufa *1982 r. Zgierz    
85Beil      
86Beil Anna z d. Grzelczyk *1968 r.    
87Beil Eryk     
88Beil Łukasz     
89Beliczyńska Magdalena z d. Piątkowska     
90Beliczyńska Natalia     
91Beliczyński      
92Białas      
93Białas      
94Białas      
95Białas      
96Białas Dorota z d. Michalak     
97Białek      
98Bichon Alexia Marina *2000 r. Versailles    
99Bichon Malvina Stefania *1994 r. Versailles    
100Bichon Philippe *1956 r. Chateaurenaud    
101Bielawska Maria *2007 r. Wałcz    
102Bielawski Łukasz Jan *1983 r. Wałcz    
103Bieńko Artur     
104Bieńko Bartosz     
105Bieńko Bogdan     
106Bieńko Halina z d. Hordyniec     
107Bieńko Marian     
108Biernacka Ewa Danuta z d. Kucińska *1938 r.    
109Bińczak      
110Bińczak      
111Bińczak      
112Bińczak      
113Bińczak      
114Bińczak      
115Bińczak      
116Bińczak      
117Bińczak      
118Bińczak      
119Bińczak      
120Bińczak Agata *1998 r. Ełk    
121Bińczak Amelia *2007 r. Łowicz    
122Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Frąckiewicz *1971 r.    
123Bińczak Piotr *1975 r.    
124Bińczak Tomasz *1973 r. Szczecinek    
125Bińczak Wiesław *1947 r. Lubniczka    
126Bińczak Wojciech *1975 r. Szczecinek    
127Błażejewska     
128Błażejewska Alina z d. Wnuk     
129Błażejewski      
130Błażejewski      
131Błażejewski      
132Błażejewski      
133Bober Izabela     
134Bober Julia     
135Bober Łukasz     
136Bober Małgorzata z d. Hordyniec     
137Borowiak      
138Borowiak      
139Borowiak      
140Borowiak      
141Borowiak      
142Borowiak      
143Borowiak      
144Borowiak      
145Borowiak      
146Borowiak      
147Borowiak      
148Borowiak      
149Borowiak      
150Borowiak      
151Borowiak z d. Kaluga     
152Borowiak Michał Jakub     
153Brodala Dorota *1975 r. Kluczbork    
154Brodala Wojciech *1942 r. Warszawa    
155Broniarz      
156Brown Lauren *1986 r. Washington DC    
157Brown Matt *1984 r. Washington DC    
158Brown Rheta z d. Kasmer *1948 r. Syracuse    
159Brown Richard *1946 r. Ventura County    
160Brutkowska Zofia z d. Hordyniec     
161Brutkowski      
162Bujanowska Janina *1937 r. Stradzew Górki    
163Bujanowski Jan *1931 r. Żeronice    
164Burkowski      
165Burkowski      
166Bury Aleksandra *2008 r.    
167Bury Witold     
168Bury-Ufa Dagmara z d. Ufa *1981 r.    
169Byzewska Alicja *2007 r. Gdańsk    
170Byzewska Magdalena Helena z d. Gołębiowska *1979 r. Gdańsk    
171Byzewska Patrycja Iwona *2001 r. Gdańsk    
172Byzewski Grzegorz *1977 r. Gdańsk    
173Chlebna      
174Chlebna z d. Sianoszek     
175Chlebna      
176Chlebny      
177Chlebny      
178Chmielewska Edyta Małgorzata z d. Michnowicz *1991 r. Wałcz    
179Chmielewska Kalina *2018 r.    
180Chmielewska Róża *2015 r.    
181Chmielewski Andrzej *1988 r.    
182Choroszewska z d. Kreczmer     
183Choroszewska      
184Choroszewski      
185Choroszewski      
186Chról Anna Maria     
187Chrul Jakub *2015 r.    
188Chrul Krzysztof     
189Chrzanowski Kamil     
190Cierplikowski Antoni     
191Ciesielska Halina     
192Ciesielska Krystyna     
193Ciesielska Maria z d. Kantorek     
194Cłapińska      
195Cłapińska Agnieszka *1996 r.    
196Cłapińska Anna *1964 r.    
197Cłapińska Anna z d. Walczak *1991 r.    
198Cłapińska Anna Petronela z d. Zasada *1983 r.    
199Cłapińska Ewa     
200Cłapińska Łucja *2017 r. Wrocław    
201Cłapińska Mariola     
202Cłapińska Nela Anastazja *2016 r.    
203Cłapińska Renata z d. Stachowiec *1968 r.    
204Cłapińska Urszula     
205Cłapińska Wiesława *1934 r.    
206Cłapińska Wiktoria *2003 r.    
207Cłapiński Adam *1993 r.    
208Cłapiński Aleksander     
209Cłapiński Grzegorz *1989 r.    
210Cłapiński Jarosław     
211Cłapiński Maciej     
212Cłapiński Mariusz *1989 r.    
213Cłapiński Michał     
214Cłapiński Szymon     
215Cłapiński Wiesław *1961 r.    
216Cłapiński Zbigniew *1963 r.    
217Colith Aleksandera Marta z d. Kazimierska *1946 r. Kutno    
218Colith Stanisław     
219Collings Hagen     
220Collings Peter     
221Collings Valerie z d. Kazmierski *1953 r.    
222Czapp Anthony *1951 r. Norwich (Wielka Brytania)    
223Czapp Emma z d. Linford *1978 r. (Wielka Brytania)    
224Czapp Florence Grace *2013 r.    
225Czapp Henry Joseph *2014 r.    
226Czapp Joanna z d. Szczetnikowicz *1949 r. Woking (Wielka Brytania)    
227Czapp Michael John *1981 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
228Czapp Peter James *1979 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
229Czapp Rebecca     
230Czapp Simon Jonathan *1985 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania)    
231Czarnecki Krystian     
232Czarnecki Oskar     
233Czerwonka      
234Czerwonka      
235Czerwonka      
236Czerwonka Grażyna z d. Sianoszek     
237Czubak Lucyna z d. Michalak     
238Czubasiewicz      
239Dąbrowska Honorata z d. Zawisza *1988 r. Wałcz    
240Dąbrowska Zofia *2015 r.    
241Dąbrowski Michał *1987 r.    
242Dąbrowski Wojciech *2017 r.    
243Dejak      
244Dejak      
245Dejak Katarzyna     
246Desrosiers Allen     
247Desrosiers Keith Allen *1976 r.    
248Desrosiers Linda z d. Kazmierski *1950 r.    
249Domańska      
250Domańska      
251Domańska Sławomira Magdalena z d. Kopania *1978 r. Zgierz    
252Domański      
253Domińczak      
254Domińczak z d. Sianoszek     
255Domińczak      
256Dratwa Janina z d. Kantorek     
257Drążkowska Dagmara     
258Drążkowska Małgorzata z d. Mrozińska     
259Drążkowska Sandra     
260Drążkowski Marek     
261Dul      
262Dul      
263Dul Martyna z d. Rutkowska *1987 r. Głowno    
264Durka Janina     
265Durka Stefan     
266Duziak Sara     
267Dziedziela      
268Dziedziela      
269Felczyńska Monika z d. Barańska *1988 r. Brzeziny    
270Felczyński Gabriel *2017 r.    
271Felczyński Rafał *1987 r.    
272Figura     
273Figura     
274Figura Justyna *1991 r.    
275Fijałkowska z d. Wilk     
276Fijałkowska      
277Fijałkowska Agnieszka z d. Kucińska *1971 r. Zgierz    
278Fijałkowski      
279Fijałkowski Kacper *1994 r. Głowno    
280Fijałkowski Krzysztof Sylwester *1968 r. Głowno    
281Filipiak z d. Wilk     
282Filipiak      
283Filipiak Marta     
284Fladzińska Franciszka Bolesława z d. Pintera *1935 r. Łódź    
285Flis      
286Flis      
287Flis Maria     
288Florczak      
289Florczak      
290Florczak      
291Florczak Krystyna z d. Durka *1953 r.    
292Florczak Łukasz     
293Florczak Stanisław     
294Fujak Jolanta z d. Grzelczyk *1988 r.    
295Fujak Patrycja *2007 r.    
296Fujak Przemysław *1980 r.    
297Fujak Weronika *2006 r.    
298Fuks      
299Fuks z d. Sianoszek     
300Funk      
301Gaczyńska Joanna     
302Gaczyńska Krystyna z d. Gasik *1937 r.    
303Gaczyński      
304Gaczyński Tomasz     
305Gajda Czesława     
306Gajda Jolanta     
307Gajda Mirosława     
308Gajda Teresa Weronika z d. Gnatowska *1933 r. Świnice    
309Galbarczyk Laura *2018 r. Warszawa    
310Galbarczyk Renata Magdalena z d. Jarosiewicz *1978 r. Płońsk    
311Galbarczyk Szymon *2000 r. Warszawa    
312Galbarczyk Waldemar *1977 r. Garwolin    
313Galbarczyk Wanda z d. Kowalczyk *1950 r. Garwolin    
314Gapińska Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *1990 r. Brzeziny    
315Gapiński Igor *2016 r.    
316Gapiński Wojciech *1988 r.    
317Gasik      
318Gasik      
319Gasik      
320Gasik z d. Staszyska     
321Gasik z d. Szymańska     
322Gasik      
323Gasik      
324Gasik      
325Gasik      
326Gasik      
327Gasik      
328Gasik      
329Gasik Anna     
330Gasik Anna     
331Gasik Leokadia     
332Gasik Małgorzata     
333Gasik Maryla     
334Gasik Stanisław *1952 r.    
335Gasik Zdzisław *1947 r.    
336Gawęcka Zofia z d. Foks *1961 r.    
337Gendek-Ufa Katarzyna z d. Gendek *1987 r. Łowicz    
338Gidaszewska Agnieszka z d. Kazimierska     
339Gidaszewska Maja *2011 r.    
340Gidaszewski Hubert *2008 r.    
341Gidaszewski Jakub *1980 r.    
342Gierada-Sołtysek Monika z d. Gierada     
343Gnatek Janina z d. Wróbel *1940 r. Beszowa    
344Gnatowska z d. Wardaszewska     
345Gnatowska Halina z d. Szymańska *1954 r.    
346Gnatowska Jadwiga z d. Kamień     
347Gnatowska Józefa z d. Wiśniewska *1931 r.    
348Gnatowska Klaudia     
349Gnatowski Krzysztof *1976 r.    
350Gnatowski Ryszard *1951 r. Gdańsk    
351Gołębiewska      
352Gołębiewski      
353Gołębiewski      
354Gołębiewski      
355Gołębiewski      
356Gołębiewski      
357Gołębiewski Józef     
358Gołębiowska z d. Turkot     
359Gołębiowska z d. Tymcznko     
360Gołębiowska Anna z d. Kantorek *1945 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
361Gołębiowska Iwona Mirosława z d. Gnatowska *1957 r. Gdańsk    
362Gołębiowska Natalia *1994 r. Gdańsk    
363Gołębiowski      
364Gołębiowski      
365Gołębiowski      
366Gołębiowski      
367Gołębiowski      
368Gołębiowski      
369Gołębiowski Andrzej *1952 r.    
370Gołębiowski Jerzy *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
371Gorczyca      
372Gorczyca      
373Gorczyca      
374Gorczyca      
375Gorczyca      
376Gorzkiewicz Andrzej *1959 r.    
377Gorzkiewicz Krystyna z d. Szychowska *1958 r. Głowno    
378Gorzkiewicz Renata *1987 r.    
379Gostyński Łukasz *1993 r.    
380Góra Maria z d. Wolak *1935 r. Kobylin   
381Górna Anna z d. Strug *1990 r.    
382Górny  *2014 r.    
383Górny  *2016 r.    
384Górny Michał     
385Górska Ilona z d. Leśnikowska *1980 r. Łódź    
386Górski Artur *1988 r.    
387Górski Fabian *2012 r.    
388Grabowicz      
389Grabowicz      
390Grusson z d. Włostek     
391Gruszka Lucyna z d. Romaniuk *1954 r. Jarosławiec    
392Gruszka-Kantorek Monika Patrycja z d. Gruszka *1987 r. Łódź    
393Grzelczyk Grażyna *1971 r.    
394Grzelczyk Irena z d. Krakowiak *1949 r.    
395Grzelczyk Piotr *1982 r. Międzyrzecz    
396Gwóźdź Aleksandra *2017 r. Zgierz    
397Gwóźdź Hanna *2011 r.    
398Gwóźdź Małgorzata z d. Kosmowska *1987 r. Głowno    
399Gwóźdź Michał *1982 r.    
400Handte      
401Handte      
402Handte      
403Handte z d. Kreczmer     
404Hańcyk Barbara z d. Mierzwa     
405Hańcyk Bogdan     
406Hańcyk Jadwiga z d. Gnatowska     
407Hańcyk Marek     
408Hermanowicz Anna *1987 r. Zielkowice    
409Hermanowicz Czesław     
410Hermanowicz Janina Stanisława z d. Ufa *1957 r.    
411Hermanowicz Michał *1992 r.    
412Hoła Janina z d. Grzelczyk *1969 r.    
413Hoła Katarzyna *1992 r. Międzyrzecz    
414Hołaj      
415Hołaj      
416Hołaj Dorota z d. Piątkowska     
417Hoły      
418Hoły Mateusz *1990 r.    
419Homel Bartosz *~ 2001 r.    
420Homel Robert     
421Hordyniec      
422Hordyniec      
423Hordyniec      
424Hordyniec      
425Hordyniec      
426Hordyniec      
427Hordyniec      
428Hordyniec Andrzej     
429Hordyniec Barbara     
430Hordyniec Bogdan     
431Hordyniec Bolesław     
432Hordyniec Cecylia z d. Krakowiak *1933 r.    
433Jabłońska      
434Jabłońska      
435Jabłońska Jadwiga     
436Jabłońska Zofia     
437Jabłoński Henryk     
438Jachimek      
439Jachimek      
440Jachimek      
441Jachimek Michał     
442Jakubowska Ewa z d. Czubak     
443Jakubowski Jarosław *1993 r.    
444Jakubowski Krzysztof     
445Janeczek      
446Janeczek      
447Janowska Joanna z d. Osypiuk *1979 r. Ruda Śląska    
448Janowska Julianna *2006 r. Ruda Śląska    
449Janowski Dariusz     
450Janowski Karol *2010 r. Bytom    
451Jaros Janusz *1944 r. Janinów    
452Jaros Marianna z d. Krakowiak *1944 r. Wojewodza    
453Jarosiewicz Daniela z d. Kaczyńska     
454Jarosiewicz Halina z d. Gajda *1956 r. Gończyce    
455Jarosiewicz Mieczysław *1953 r. Płońsk    
456Jączkowska Maja *2012 r.    
457Jączkowska Marta z d. Maciejewska *1992 r.    
458Jączkowski Jakub *2015 r.    
459Jączkowski Sebastian *1987 r.    
460Jezierska Anna     
461Jezierski      
462Jędrzejczyk Justyna z d. Jędrzeczyk     
463Jodczyk      
464Jodczyk Anna     
465Jodczyk Hanna     
466Jodczyk Karolina *1996 r.    
467Jodczyk Marcin     
468Jurkowska-Karpińska z d. Szymczak     
469Jurkowski      
470Jurkowski      
471Kabzińska z d. Borowiak     
472Kabziński      
473Kabziński      
474Kaczmarczyk z d. Wielec     
475Kaczmarczyk      
476Kaczmarczyk Agata     
477Kaczmarczyk Sylwester     
478Kaczmarczyk Zbigniew     
479Kaczor      
480Kaczor Patryk Jakub *2001 r.    
481Kahn Daniel     
482Kahn Kathleen z d. Kasmer *1957 r. Springfield    
483Kajak      
484Kajak z d. Ruta     
485Kamelak Aleksandra *2014 r. Sochaczew    
486Kamelak Antoni *2016 r. Sochaczew    
487Kamelak Daniel *1984 r. Sochaczew    
488Kamelak Maria *2012 r. Skierniewice    
489Kamińska      
490Kamińska z d. Szypuła     
491Kamińska      
492Kamiński      
493Kantorek      
494Kantorek      
495Kantorek      
496Kantorek      
497Kantorek      
498Kantorek      
499Kantorek      
500Kantorek Aleksander Robert *2012 r. Łódź    
501Kantorek Aneta z d. Bartczak *1982 r.    
502Kantorek Anna     
503Kantorek Anna     
504Kantorek Anna Maria z d. Owsiany *1985 r.    
505Kantorek Antoni Marek *2012 r.    
506Kantorek Arkadiusz Wojciech *1984 r.    
507Kantorek Cezary *2011 r. Sulechów    
508Kantorek Danuta z d. Modlibowska     
509Kantorek Danuta z d. Kołodziejczyk     
510Kantorek Ewa Agnieszka z d. Wolanowska *1985 r.    
511Kantorek Ewelina *2011 r.    
512Kantorek Fabian *2009 r.    
513Kantorek Halina *1952 r.    
514Kantorek Henryka     
515Kantorek Iga *2014 r.    
516Kantorek Jacek     
517Kantorek Jagoda *2006 r.    
518Kantorek Jan     
519Kantorek Jan *1951 r. Kargowa    
520Kantorek Janina     
521Kantorek Józef *1954 r. Kargowa    
522Kantorek Józefa     
523Kantorek Karolina Joanna *1995 r.    
524Kantorek Kazimierz *1958 r. Głowno    
525Kantorek Kazimierz Marek *1952 r. Łódź    
526Kantorek Krzysztof *1990 r.    
527Kantorek Magdalena Małgorzata z d. Kustosik *1985 r. Łódź    
528Kantorek Maksymilian *2010 r.    
529Kantorek Malwina *2008 r.    
530Kantorek Marcin *1989 r.    
531Kantorek Marcin Sebastian *1987 r. Łódź    
532Kantorek Mariola Teresa z d. Kępińska *1956 r.    
533Kantorek Michał *1983 r.    
534Kantorek Monika *1991 r.    
535Kantorek Natalia *2012 r. Łódź    
536Kantorek Robert Kazimierz *1983 r. Łódź    
537Kantorek Sabina     
538Kantorek Sebastian *1979 r. Zielona Góra    
539Kantorek Stanisław     
540Kantorek Stanisław Michał *2008 r.    
541Kantorek Sylwia z d. Figura *1986 r.    
542Kantorek Szymon *2013 r.    
543Kantorek Teresa     
544Kantorek Teresa     
545Kantorek Wojciech     
546Karasek      
547Karasek      
548Karpiński      
549Karpiuk - Kustosik Małgorzata Elżbieta z d. Fladzińska *1958 r. Łódź    
550Karpiuk Anatol Marian *1957 r. Łódź    
551Karpiuk Anna Maria *1979 r. Łódź    
552Karpiuk Włodzimierz     
553Kasmer David     
554Kasmer Karen Lynn *1970 r.    
555Kasmer Kathryn E. z d. Parker *~ 1946 r.    
556Kasmer Patricia z d. Housker *~ 1948 r.    
557Kasmer Roger *1946 r. Syracuse    
558Kasprzak      
559Kasprzak      
560Kasprzak      
561Kasprzak      
562Kasprzak Monika z d. Hordyniec     
563Kaszarek      
564Kaszarek z d. Kosmowska     
565Kaszarek      
566Kaszarek Adam Sławomir     
567Kaszycka      
568Kaszycka      
569Kaszycki      
570Kawicz Elżbieta *1960 r.    
571Kawicz Waldemar     
572Kazimierczak z d. Wieczorkiewicz     
573Kazimierczak      
574Kazimierczak      
575Kazimierska      
576Kazimierska      
577Kazimierska Alicja     
578Kazimierska Ewa Danuta z d. Załęcka *1956 r. Płońsk    
579Kazimierska Franciszka *1894 r.    
580Kazimierska Iwona     
581Kazimierska Magdalena z d. Kiejno *1975 r.    
582Kazimierska Martyna     
583Kazimierski      
584Kazimierski Antoni     
585Kazimierski Fryderyk *2013 r. Gdańsk    
586Kazimierski Henryk     
587Kazimierski Jerzy *1949 r. Szumirad    
588Kazimierski Kazimierz     
589Kazimierski Łukasz Jerzy *1974 r. Płock    
590Kazimierski Robert     
591Kazimierski Wiesław *1949 r.    
592Kazimierski-Hausner Ryszard *1950 r. Drezno    
593Kazmierski z d. Aoyagi     
594Kazmierski Carol     
595Kazmierski Florence     
596Kazmierski Fred *1948 r.    
597Kazmierski Janet     
598Kazmierski Margartet     
599Kazmierski Patricia z d. Quan     
600Kazmierski Paul *1991 r.    
601Kazmierski Robert Allen     
602Kazmierski Susan     
603Kazmierski Walter *1947 r.    
604Kazmieski Stella     
605Kępińska Zofia *1928 r.    
606Khazaal - Stolarczyk Monika Amina z d. Khazaal *1984 r. Łódź    
607Khazaal Ahmad N. *1959 r. (Liban)    
608Khazaal Grażyna z d. Mikołajczyk *1955 r. Łódź    
609Khazaal-Chrul Aneta Iman z d. Khazaal *1985 r. Łódź    
610Kicińska Aneta Magdalena *1982 r. Mirosławiec    
611Kicińska Ewelina Agnieszka *1998 r.    
612Kicińska Iwona Teresa z d. Zielińska *1970 r. Janisławiec    
613Kicińska Justyna *1980 r.    
614Kicińska Lidia z d. Maciejasz *1962 r. Wałcz    
615Kicińska Natalia *2001 r.    
616Kicińska Teresa z d. Sobala     
617Kiciński Dawid *1989 r.    
618Kiciński Edward *1956 r.    
619Kiciński Jarosław *2003 r.    
620Kiciński Jerzy *1960 r.    
621Kiciński Mirosław *1966 r.    
622Kiciński Patryk Piotr *1993 r. Wałcz    
623Kiciński Ryszard *1961 r.    
624Kiedos Ewa z d. Barańska *1983 r.    
625Kiedos Maciej *1979 r.    
626Kiedos Oliwier *2009 r.    
627Kiedos Sz. *2017 r.    
628Kielesińska z d. Ogniewska     
629Kielesiński      
630Kielesiński      
631Kierzkowska      
632Kierzkowska Martyna z d. Włostek *1982 r. Łowicz    
633Kierzkowski      
634Klejs z d. Kantorek     
635Klimecka Monika z d. Gawęcka *1983 r.    
636Klimecki Radosław *1987 r. Jelenia Góra    
637Kludka Dagmara Maria z d. Szymczak *1974 r. Łódź    
638Kludka Richard Henry *1956 r. Chicago    
639Kłos      
640Kłos      
641Kłos Hanna z d. Gasik     
642Kłos Justyna     
643Kłys Anetta z d. Jaros *1968 r. Łódź    
644Kłys Ewa z d. Wlazło - Walewska *1989 r. Łódź    
645Kłys Jacek *1968 r. Łódź    
646Kłys Stanisław *2015 r.    
647Kłys Szymon *1997 r. Łódź    
648Kłys Tomasz *1989 r. Łódź    
649Kłys Zofia *1940 r. Giebałtówka    
650Knera      
651Knera      
652Knera      
653Knera Gabriela     
654Knera Grażyna     
655Knera Gustaw     
656Knera Halina Stefania z d. Stankiewicz *1934 r. Łódź    
657Knera Henryk     
658Knera Marian *1932 r. Nagawki    
659Knera Maryla     
660Knera Sylwester     
661Knera Wiesław     
662Knera Wojciech     
663Knera-Bichon Monika Katarzyna z d. Knera *1968 r. Łódź    
664Kolińska      
665Kolińska      
666Kolińska z d. Kosmowska     
667Koliński      
668Koliński      
669Koliński      
670Koliński Dariusz     
671Kolos Franciszka z d. Podsędek    
672Kosiorek      
673Kosiorek      
674Kosiorek      
675Kosiorek      
676Kosiorek      
677Kosiorek      
678Kosiorek      
679Kosiorek      
680Kosiorek z d. Szustek     
681Kosiorek      
682Kosiorek      
683Kosiorek      
684Kosiorek      
685Kosiorek      
686Kosiorek      
687Kosiorek      
688Kosmowska      
689Kosmowska      
690Kosmowska      
691Kosmowska Iwona z d. Głowacka *1962 r. Głowno    
692Kosmowski      
693Kosmowski      
694Kostecka z d. Ruta     
695Kostecka      
696Kostecki      
697Kostecki      
698Kostecki      
699Kostusiak      
700Kostusiak Lilla     
701Kostusiak Wiesław     
702Kot z d. Klimkiewicz     
703Kot      
704Kot z d. Krzyżaniak     
705Kot      
706Kot  *2013 r.    
707Kot Arkadiusz Mariusz *1981 r. Głowno    
708Kot Oliwia Klaudia *2003 r. Głowno    
709Kot Tadeusz Wiesław *1953 r. Domaniewice    
710Kowalczyk Barbara z d. Gajda *1964 r. Garwolin    
711Kowalczyk Henryk *1955 r.    
712Kowalczyk Katarzyna *1993 r. Garwolin    
713Kowalczyk Marcin *1991 r. Garwolin    
714Kowalczyk Marianna z d. Pudło *1920 r. Kownacica   
715Kowalczyk Michał *1992 r. Garwolin    
716Koza      
717Koza      
718Koza Katarzyna z d. Wróblewska     
719Koza Maria z d. Kazimierska     
720Kozikowska Aneta Anna z d. Gnatowska *1980 r. Gdańsk    
721Kozikowski Kacper *2005 r.    
722Kozikowski Tomasz *1977 r.    
723Kozłowska z d. Broniarz     
724Kozłowski      
725Kraczko z d. Szymonek     
726Kraczko Wiktor *1956 r. Kobryń    
727Kraus      
728Kraus      
729Kraus z d. Ladorudzka     
730Krawczyk      
731Krawczyk      
732Kreczmer      
733Kreczmer      
734Kreczmer z d. Rożej     
735Kreczmer Anna z d. Witczak *1990 r.    
736Kreczmer Antoni *2017 r.    
737Kreczmer Elżbieta z d. Kantorek     
738Kreczmer Maciej *1990 r. Łódź    
739Kreczmer Witold *2019 r.    
740Kreczmer Wojciech     
741Krugiołka Kinga z d. Pietrzak     
742Krugiołka Marika     
743Krugiołka Miłosz *2008 r.    
744Krugiołka Roman     
745Kruk Amelia *2006 r.    
746Kruk Gracjan *2012 r.    
747Kruk Henryk *1982 r.    
748Kruk Ireneusz *1981 r.    
749Kruk Justyna z d. Cłapińska *1987 r.    
750Kruk Kacper *2013 r. Łowicz    
751Kruk Katarzyna z d. Ufa *1983 r. Skierniewice    
752Kruk Marcin *1979 r.    
753Kruk Mikołaj *2010 r.    
754Krukowska     
755Krukowska     
756Krukowska z d. Chmura    
757Krukowska     
758Krukowski     
759Krukowski     
760Krukowski Kordian Jan    
761Kruszyńska-Kot Monika z d. Kruszyńska *1979 r.    
762Krzostek      
763Krzostek Paweł     
764Kucharek Anna z d. Guzek *1955 r. Bocheń    
765Kucharek Jacek *1953 r. Łowicz    
766Kucharek Janina *1932 r.    
767Kucharek Joanna *1982 r.    
768Kucharek Magdalena *1981 r.    
769Kucharek Małgorzata *1988 r. Skierniewice    
770Kucharek Marianna     
771Kucharek Paweł *1984 r.    
772Kucińska z d. Pawłowicz     
773Kucińska z d. Burzyńska     
774Kucińska z d. Czułek     
775Kucińska      
776Kucińska Anita *1997 r. Łódź    
777Kucińska Bogumiła z d. Wąsik *1974 r. Bydgoszcz    
778Kucińska Julia *2002 r. Głowno    
779Kucińska Paulina Magdalena     
780Kuciński      
781Kuciński      
782Kuciński      
783Kuciński Dariusz *1973 r. Głowno    
784Kuciński Józef *1943 r. Ziewaniczki    
785Kuciński Nikodem *2010 r. Głowno    
786Kudra z d. Krukowska    
787Kudra     
788Kudra Justyna    
789Kulka      
790Kulka      
791Kulka      
792Kulka Renata z d. Hancyk     
793Kurczak Krystyna *1954 r.    
794Kurczak Stanisław *1921 r.    
795Kustosik Anna z d. Kamińska *1927 r. Golanki    
796Kustosik Zbigniew *1952 r. Łódź    
797Kwiatek z d. Kosiorek     
798Kwiatek Zygmunt     
799Labuda Anna z d. Darul *1967 r.    
800Labuda Marta *1994 r.    
801Labuda Mieczysław *1960 r.    
802Ladorudzka      
803Ladorudzka      
804Ladorudzka      
805Ladorudzki      
806Ladorudzki      
807Laska Maryla z d. Dziedziela     
808Lassaund Ewa z d. Denoch *1950 r.    
809Lenczewska Renata z d. Zawisza *1975 r. Mirosławiec    
810Lenczewski Damian     
811Lenczewski Grzegorz *1970 r. Człopa    
812Lenczewski Hubert Krzysztof *1996 r. Nieradź    
813Lesiak      
814Lesiak      
815Lesiak      
816Lesiak z d. Domińczak     
817Leśniewicz Bogna *1981 r. Gdańsk    
818Leśniewicz Elżbieta z d. Tomsio *1948 r.    
819Leśniewicz Krzysztof Jan *1946 r. Szczecinek    
820Leśniewicz Mateusz Jan *1978 r. Gdańsk    
821Leśnikowska z d. Garbiec     
822Lewańska      
823Lewańska z d. Wawrzyn     
824Lewańska Katarzyna     
825Lewański      
826Lewański      
827Lichman Anna z d. Lichtman *1986 r.    
828Lichman Bogdan *1958 r.    
829Lichman Krystyna z d. Kazimierska *1948 r.    
830Lisiak z d. Broniarz     
831Lisiak      
832Lisińska z d. Kosiorek     
833Lisiński      
834Lisiński Janusz     
835Łobos z d. Kostecka     
836Łobos      
837Łozińska      
838Łozińska      
839Łozińska Bogumiła z d. Gnatowska *1962 r.    
840Łozińska Iwona *1984 r.    
841Łozińska Jolanta z d. Gnatowska     
842Łoziński      
843Łoziński      
844Łoziński Bartosz     
845Łoziński Piotr     
846Łukasik Stanisław     
847Macaluso z d. Miziołek     
848Macaluso      
849Macaluso      
850Macaluso Giacomo *1994 r.    
851Maciak      
852Maciak      
853Maciejewska Ewa z d. Bartczak     
854Maciejewski      
855Makowski      
856Małgowska Hanna z d. Wiśniewska *1950 r.    
857Małgowska Magdalena *1975 r.    
858Małgowska Zofia z d. Pakuła *1921 r. Łazy    
859Małgowski Tadeusz *1945 r. Pruszków    
860Marbs      
861Marciniak Adrian *1996 r.    
862Marciniak Monika *2003 r.    
863Marciniak Piotr *1975 r.    
864Markiewicz      
865Markiewicz      
866Markiewicz Stanisława z d. Pająk *1920 r. Stroniewice    
867Maślankiewicz Adam *1983 r.    
868Maślankiewicz Barbara     
869Maślankiewicz Dzidka     
870Maślankiewicz Ewa *1955 r.    
871Maślankiewicz Janusz     
872Maślankiewicz Joanna *1987 r.    
873Maślankiewicz Paweł *1983 r.    
874Maślankiewicz Ryszard *1957 r.    
875Maślankiewicz Teresa z d. Piellot *1937 r.    
876Maślankiewicz Zofia     
877Matuszewska Aleksandra *2009 r.    
878Matuszewska Anna z d. Kawicz *1983 r.    
879Matuszewska Antonina *2015 r.    
880Matuszewska Hanna *2013 r.    
881Matuszewska Katarzyna z d. Kruczek *1988 r. Kamień Pomorski    
882Matuszewska Mariola z d. Bujanowska *1962 r. Żychlin    
883Matuszewski Daniel *1996 r. Kamień Pomorski    
884Matuszewski Jakub *2012 r.    
885Matuszewski Łukasz *1984 r. Kamień Pomorski    
886Matuszewski Piotr *1985 r. Kamień Pomorski    
887Matuszewski Waldemar *1962 r. Chociwel    
888Mazurkiewicz Filip     
889Mazurkiewicz Grażyna z d. Kurczak     
890Mazurkiewicz Magdalena     
891Mazurkiewicz Sławomir *1957 r.    
892Michalak z d. Borowiak     
893Michalak      
894Michalak  *2014 r.    
895Michalak Aleksandra z d. Szychowska *1983 r.    
896Michalak Dominik     
897Michalak Małgorzata Wiktoria z d. Staworzyńska *1951 r.    
898Michalak Władysław *1922 r. Boczki Domaradzkie    
899Michalska z d. Kurczak     
900Michalska      
901Michalski      
902Michałek      
903Michałek      
904Michałek      
905Michałek      
906Michałek Halina z d. Gnatowska     
907Michnowicz Danuta z d. Kicińska *1966 r. Wałcz    
908Michnowicz Eugeniusz Bogusław *1957 r. Szczecin    
909Michnowicz Kacper Eugeniusz *2008 r.    
910Michnowicz Paulina Magdalena *1989 r. Wałcz    
911Mikołajczyk Anna *2012 r.    
912Mikołajczyk Jan *2009 r.    
913Mikołajczyk Marcin *1983 r.    
914Mikołajczyk Marzena z d. Królak *1983 r.    
915Mikołajczyk Wiesława z d. Stępniak *1955 r.    
916Milczarek      
917Milczewski      
918Milczewski Dawid     
919Milejski      
920Milejski      
921Miller      
922Miller      
923Miller Maria Magdalena z d. Markiewicz *1955 r. Głowno    
924Miller Michał *1978 r.    
925Mioduszewska z d. Ruta     
926Mioduszewska      
927Mioduszewska z d. Jaworska     
928Mioduszewska Anna Dagmara *1972 r.    
929Mioduszewski Maciej     
930Mioduszewski Marcin *1976 r. Olsztyn    
931Mirek Barbara     
932Misiak      
933Misiak      
934Misiak      
935Misiak Karolina     
936Misiak Łukasz     
937Misiak Małgorzata *1988 r.    
938Misiak Michał *1983 r.    
939Misiak Piotr *1960 r.    
940Misiak Sylwia *1980 r.    
941Misiak Weronika *2003 r.    
942Misiewicz      
943Misiewicz      
944Misiewicz z d. Gołębiewska     
945Misiewicz      
946Misiura Karolina z d. Gawęcka *1989 r. Łowicz    
947Misiura Krzysztof *1978 r.    
948Misiura Nina *2014 r. Łowicz    
949Mittmann Agnieszka z d. Zawisza *1976 r. Debno    
950Mittmann Andrzej *1969 r. Toruń    
951Mittmann Kamil *1995 r.    
952Mittmann Patryk *1997 r.    
953Miziołek z d. Sarnowska     
954Miziołek      
955Miziołek z d. Grzywińska     
956Miziołek      
957Miziołek Aleksandra     
958Miziołek Anna *1948 r.    
959Miziołek Barbara     
960Miziołek Helena *1933 r.    
961Miziołek Janina *1931 r.    
962Miziołek Józef *1928 r.    
963Miziołek Kazimierz *1942 r.    
964Miziołek Marianna *1925 r.    
965Miziołek Zofia *1937 r.    
966Młoźniak      
967Młoźniak Julia *2007 r.    
968Mówińska Dorota     
969Mówińska Natalia     
970Mówińska Sylwia *1976 r. Gdańsk    
971Mówińska Weronika *1995 r. Gdynia    
972Mówiński Maciej     
973Mówiński Marek *1970 r. Gdańsk    
974Mówiński Stanisław *1947 r. Przezmark    
975Mroziński Zdzisław     
976Mróz      
977Mróz Magdalena z d. Ostrowska     
978Muras Krystian *2007 r.    
979Muras Krzystof     
980Mysłek Anna *1998 r.    
981Mysłek Janusz *1971 r.    
982Mysłek Joanna *1975 r.    
983Mysłek Paulina *2005 r.    
984Mysłek Piotr *2008 r.    
985N. N.     
986N. N.     
987Nadolna Dorota z d. Świątek *1977 r. Skwierzyna    
988Nadolna Natalia Patrycja *2001 r. Skwierzyna    
989Nadolny Kamil Tadeusz *1997 r. Skwierzyna    
990Nadolny Robert *1977 r. Połczyn Zdrój    
991Nawrocka z d. Sadowska     
992Nawrocki      
993Nawrocki Paweł Artur     
994Niezgoda      
995Niezgoda      
996Nitowska      
997Nitowska z d. Miziołek     
998Nitowska Iwona z d. Grodkowska *1983 r.    
999Nitowski      
1000Nitowski      
1001Nitowski      
1002Nowak      
1003Nowak      
1004Nowak      
1005Nowak z d. Ogniewska     
1006Nowak Andrzej     
1007Nowak Halina z d. Karpiuk *1955 r.    
1008Nowińska-Ufa Paulina z d. Ufa *1989 r. Łowicz    
1009Nowiński Aleksander *2017 r. Łowicz    
1010Nowiński Filip *2009 r.    
1011Nowiński Łukasz *1990 r.    
1012Nowosielska z d. Adamkowska     
1013Nowosielski      
1014Ochocka Anna z d. Gorzkiewicz *1983 r.    
1015Ochocka Marta *2009 r.    
1016Ochocki Krzysztof *2011 r.    
1017Ochocki Michał *1977 r.    
1018Olaszczyk Danuta Małgorzata z d. Kicińska *1983 r. Mirosławiec    
1019Olaszczyk Karol *2011 r.    
1020Olaszczyk Marcin     
1021Olaszczyk Wiktoria     
1022Opolska-Pakuła Maria z d. Opolska *1954 r. Kutno    
1023Orlik Adam     
1024Orlik Ewelina Alicja z d. Gasik     
1025Orzepińska z d. Kosmowska     
1026Orzepiński      
1027Orzepiński      
1028Orzepiński      
1029Osikowicz      
1030Osipiak-Wypiór Aneta z d. Osipiak     
1031Ostrowska z d. Ruta     
1032Ostrowski      
1033Ostrowski      
1034Osypiuk Czesław *1949 r. Czeputka    
1035Osypiuk Dawid Marcin *1978 r. Ruda Śląska    
1036Osypiuk Maria z d. Kantorek *1957 r. Kargowa    
1037Osypiuk Monika Anastazja z d. Warzybok *1981 r. Ruda Śląska    
1038Osypiuk Piotr *2012 r. Ruda Śląska    
1039Owczarek Piotr     
1040Owsiany Grażyna     
1041Owsiany Julia *2011 r.   
1042Owsiany Katarzyna *1982 r.   
1043Paciorek Agata z d. Więcek *1983 r. Brzeziny    
1044Paciorek Alan *2010 r. Łowicz    
1045Paciorek Sławomir *1980 r. Łowicz    
1046Pająk      
1047Pająk      
1048Pajchert z d. Karasek     
1049Pajchert      
1050Pakulska Dominika     
1051Pakulska Elżbieta z d. Konieczna     
1052Pakulski Franciszek *2014 r.    
1053Pakulski Rafał *1974 r.    
1054Pakuła      
1055Pakuła Bożena z d. Wnuk     
1056Pakuła Jerzy *1949 r. Pruszków    
1057Pakuła Magdalena *1973 r. Pruszków    
1058Pakuła vel Rutka - Krzostek Dorota Maria z d. Pakuła vel Rutka *1985 r. Warszawa    
1059Pakuła vel Rutka Ewa z d. Tołwińska *1948 r. Warszawa    
1060Pakuła vel Rutka Michał Wojciech *1983 r. Warszawa    
1061Pakuła vel Rutka Wojciech *1946 r. Pruszków    
1062Pakuła vel Rutka Zuzanna *1978 r. Warszawa    
1063Palińska z d. Misiewicz     
1064Paliński      
1065Parikh Bhavin     
1066Parikh Castle z d. Siniscrope *1984 r.    
1067Pawlak      
1068Pawlak      
1069Pawlak      
1070Pawlak z d. Walaszczak     
1071Pawlik Eliza Zofia *1985 r. Gdańsk    
1072Pawlik Wojciech Cezary     
1073Pel z d. Kantorek     
1074Pel      
1075Pełka Tomasz     
1076Piaskowska Anna *2015 r. Poznań    
1077Piaskowska Łucja *2015 r. Poznań    
1078Piaskowska Małgorzata z d. Świątek *1972 r. Skwierzyna    
1079Piaskowski Waldemar *1960 r.    
1080Piątkowska z d. Kołodziejczyk     
1081Piątkowska      
1082Piątkowski      
1083Piekarska Ewa z d. Michalak * Warszawa    
1084Piekarska Gabrysia *2008 r.    
1085Piekarska Wiktoria *2004 r.    
1086Piekarski      
1087Pierzgalska Urszula z d. Miszkiewicz *1956 r. Łódź    
1088Pietrucha      
1089Pietrucha      
1090Pietrucha      
1091Pietrucha z d. Szkup     
1092Pietrucha      
1093Pietrzak      
1094Pietrzak      
1095Pietrzak      
1096Pietrzak      
1097Pietrzak Alina     
1098Pietrzak Jadwiga z d. Hordyniec     
1099Pietrzak Karolina *2004 r.    
1100Pietrzak Maciej *2007 r.    
1101Pietrzak Paweł     
1102Pietrzak Piotr     
1103Pióro      
1104Pióro      
1105Pióro  *2013 r.    
1106Pióro Katarzyna z d. Pietrzak *1975 r. Pruszków    
1107Pióro Tomasz *1975 r. Warszawa    
1108Plewka Amelia *2008 r.    
1109Plewka Beata z d. Kantorek *1982 r.    
1110Plewka Jakub *2006 r.    
1111Plewka Mikołaj *2012 r.    
1112Plewka Tomasz *1979 r.    
1113Płatek      
1114Płatek      
1115Płatek Aleksandra     
1116Pławska Barbara z d. Kantorek *1962 r. Kargowa    
1117Pławska Olga *1989 r. Sulechów    
1118Pławski Józef *1961 r. Kargowa    
1119Płoska Aleksandra *2004 r. Olsztyn    
1120Płoska Marta z d. Ruta *1979 r.    
1121Płoski Adam *2006 r.    
1122Płoski Piotr *1978 r.    
1123Podczarska      
1124Podczarska  *2015 r.    
1125Podczarska Katarzyna z d. Badoń *1967 r.    
1126Podczarska Patrycja z d. Frysztak     
1127Podczarski      
1128Podczarski Paweł *2013 r.    
1129Podczarski Piotr *1989 r.    
1130Podczarski Rafał *1990 r.    
1131Podlecka      
1132Podlecka Anna z d. Nitowska *1977 r.    
1133Podlecki      
1134Podlecki      
1135Pokorska z d. Sianoszek     
1136Pokorski      
1137Popek Beata z d. Mówińska *1977 r. Gdynia    
1138Popek Patryk *2003 r.    
1139Popek Piotr     
1140Prokop Sławomir     
1141Prokop Władysław     
1142Przybysz Dariusz     
1143Przybysz Magdalena Krystyna z d. Kowalczyk *1989 r. Garwolin    
1144Raczke      
1145Raczke Józefa z d. Knera     
1146Raczke Marek     
1147Raczke Zdzisława     
1148Raheem-Kreczmer Natalia z d. Raheem *1988 r.    
1149Ratajczak      
1150Ratajczak Magdalena z d. Wilk *1961 r. Łowicz    
1151Ratajczak Marceli *1985 r. Łowicz    
1152Ratajczak Marian *1959 r. Brzeziny    
1153Redzisz      
1154Rood Dylan     
1155Rood Michael     
1156Rosińska z d. Dałek     
1157Rosiński      
1158Rozpędowska Julianna Ewa z d. Kicińska *1955 r.    
1159Ruta      
1160Ruta      
1161Ruta      
1162Ruta      
1163Ruta      
1164Ruta      
1165Ruta      
1166Ruta      
1167Ruta Maciej *1985 r.    
1168Ruta Sławomir *1956 r. Olsztyn    
1169Ruta Zofia z d. Konopielko *1957 r. Lidzbark Warmiński    
1170Rutkowska z d. Kucińska     
1171Rutkowska Małgorzata z d. Szczepanowska *1990 r. Białobrzegi    
1172Rutkowska Małgorzata *1995 r. Głowno    
1173Rutkowska Maria *2013 r. Radom    
1174Rutkowski      
1175Rutkowski Andrzej *1984 r. Głowno    
1176Rutkowski Mateusz *1995 r. Głowno    
1177Rybicka Kalina     
1178Rybicki Brunon     
1179Rybicki Paweł     
1180Rybus      
1181Rzepecka Ewa z d. Kazimierska *1982 r. Gdynia    
1182Rzepecka Marcelina Maria *2015 r.    
1183Rzepecki Jan Przemysław *2013 r. Gdynia    
1184Rzepecki Przemysław *1983 r. Gdynia    
1185Rzepecki Tymoteusz Tomasz *2016 r. Gdańsk    
1186Sadowska      
1187Sadowska Anna *1991 r.    
1188Sadowska Małgorzata z d. Gasik *1962 r.    
1189Sadowski      
1190Sadowski      
1191Sadowski      
1192Sadowski      
1193Sadowski      
1194Sadowski      
1195Sadowski      
1196Sadowski Jakub *1985 r. Płock    
1197Sadowski Zbigniew *1960 r.    
1198Saganiak Adam Tomasz *1971 r. Łódź    
1199Saganiak Agnieszka z d. Jaros *1972 r. Łódź    
1200Saganiak Justyna *1995 r. Łódź    
1201Sakowska z d. Czubasiewicz     
1202Sakowski      
1203Sendal Władysław *1941 r. Dobrogosty    
1204Senyszyn      
1205Senyszyn z d. Burkowska     
1206Sianoszek      
1207Sianoszek z d. Menes     
1208Sianoszek z d. Makowska     
1209Sianoszek      
1210Sianoszek z d. Wizgier     
1211Sianoszek z d. Surma     
1212Sianoszek z d. Zamrzycka     
1213Sianoszek      
1214Sianoszek      
1215Sianoszek      
1216Sianoszek      
1217Sianoszek Marian *1956 r.    
1218Sieczko Leszek     
1219Sieczko Paweł     
1220Sieczko-Śliwczyńska Zofia z d. Gasik *1944 r.    
1221Siemionow Agata z d. Szymczak *1983 r.    
1222Siemionow Agnieszka z d. Szymczak *1977 r.    
1223Siemionow Jerzy *1944 r.    
1224Siemionow Jerzy *1980 r. Szamotuły    
1225Siemionow Maria z d. Świątek *1954 r. Gorzów Wielkopolski    
1226Siemionow Mateusz *2008 r. Szamotuły    
1227Siemionow Piotr *1978 r. Siemiatycze    
1228Siemionow Weronika *2004 r.    
1229Sieradzka Aniela Lucyna *2019 r.    
1230Sieradzka Anna Marta *2008 r. Poznań    
1231Sieradzka Justyna Barbara z d. Święcicka *1982 r. Skwierzyna    
1232Sieradzki Grzegorz Radomir *2014 r. Poznań    
1233Sieradzki Rafał Cezary *1978 r. Poznań    
1234Sierpowska z d. Kolińska     
1235Sierpowski      
1236Sikorska-Walaszczak      
1237Sinicrope Amber z d. Siniscrope *1989 r.    
1238Sinicrope Kristine z d. Kasmer *1953 r. Springfield    
1239Sinicrope Marc     
1240Sitek Joanna *1989 r.    
1241Sitek Jolanta z d. Ufa *1969 r.    
1242Sitek Magdalena *1993 r.    
1243Sitek Marek *1957 r.    
1244Sitek Paweł *1991 r. Łódź    
1245Skrzypczak Anna z d. Brodala *1971 r. Krotoszyn    
1246Skrzypczak Dariusz     
1247Skrzypczak Mateusz *2003 r. Krotoszyn    
1248Skrzypek Artur     
1249Skrzypek Mariola Żaneta z d. Zawisza *1978 r.    
1250Skwarna z d. Sianoszek     
1251Skwarny      
1252Skwierawski Chrystin *2000 r.    
1253Skwierawski Claudia z d. Skierawski *1995 r.    
1254Skwierawski Dariusz     
1255Skwierawski Lidia z d. Rozpędowska     
1256Smiech      
1257Smiech z d. Flis     
1258Sołtysek Maja Magdalena *2009 r. Gdańsk    
1259Sołtysek Szymon Jędrzej *1980 r. Gdańsk    
1260Southey Adam-Mateusz *1994 r.    
1261Southey Ewa z d. Maślankiewicz *1960 r. Wrocław    
1262Southey Peter *1957 r.    
1263Southey Rebecca *1991 r.    
1264Stachowicz Jakub *2001 r. Gdańsk    
1265Stachowicz Małgorzata z d. Gnatowska *1976 r. Gdańsk    
1266Stachowicz Roman *1972 r. Gdańsk    
1267Stachowicz Tomasz *1998 r. Gdańsk    
1268Stallard  *2019 r.    
1269Stallard Aleksandra z d. Jakubowska *1982 r.    
1270Stallard Beniamin     
1271Staworzyńska      
1272Staworzyńska      
1273Staworzyńska Dorota z d. Strawińska *1958 r. Piotrków Trybunalski    
1274Staworzyńska Joanna     
1275Staworzyńska Małgorzata Joanna *1986 r. Warszawa    
1276Staworzyński      
1277Staworzyński      
1278Staworzyński Bogusław     
1279Staworzyński Jacek Andrzej *1958 r. Warszawa    
1280Staworzyński Jan *~ 1952 r.    
1281Stelmach Bronisław     
1282Stelmach Jakub Wojciech *2004 r. Łódź    
1283Stelmach Magdalena Marta z d. Szczepańska *1976 r. Łódź    
1284Stelmach Piotr Zygmunt *2000 r. Łódź    
1285Stelmach Przemysław Łukasz *1976 r.    
1286Stępniak z d. Michalak     
1287Stępniak      
1288Stępniak      
1289Stępniewski Roman     
1290Stolarczyk Andrzej     
1291Stolarczyk Sonia *2013 r. Łódź    
1292Strug Józef     
1293Strug Krzysztof     
1294Strug Marek     
1295Strug Piotr     
1296Suchecka      
1297Suchecka      
1298Suchecki      
1299Sulak      
1300Sulak Kornelia Maya     
1301Sulak Nikola Anthony     
1302Sulak-Badoń Magdalena z d. Badoń *1973 r.    
1303Sut      
1304Sut Witold *1959 r.    
1305Szabelska Elżbieta z d. Rosińska *1967 r.    
1306Szabelski      
1307Szczawińska      
1308Szczawińska z d. Kuliga     
1309Szczawińska Maria Małgorzata z d. Kantorek *1944 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
1310Szczawiński Franciszek Ryszard *1996 r. Kraków    
1311Szczawiński Paweł Antoni *1968 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
1312Szczawiński Ryszard *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
1313Szczawiński Stanisław     
1314Szczepaniak Dariusz *1976 r.    
1315Szczepaniak Igor *2011 r.    
1316Szczepaniak Jakub *2009 r.    
1317Szczepaniak Marta z d. Szychowska *1976 r.    
1318Szczepanik Franciszka z d. Mikołajczyk     
1319Szczepanik Tomasz     
1320Szczepańska Bogusława *1955 r.   
1321Szczepański Wojciech *1946 r. Wrocław    
1322Szczetnikowicz Romuald Piotr *1945 r. Trani (Włochy)    
1323Szczetnikowicz Susan     
1324Szczetnikowicz Susanne *1982 r.    
1325Szewczyk z d. Sianoszek     
1326Szewczyk      
1327Szkudlarska z d. Karasek     
1328Szkudlarski      
1329Szkup      
1330Szkup      
1331Szkup      
1332Szkup      
1333Szkup      
1334Szkup      
1335Szkup      
1336Szkup      
1337Szkup      
1338Szkup      
1339Szkup      
1340Szkup      
1341Szkup      
1342Szkup      
1343Szkup      
1344Szkup      
1345Szkup      
1346Szkup      
1347Szkup      
1348Szkup z d. Wiercioch     
1349Szkup      
1350Szkup z d. Świderek     
1351Szkup      
1352Szostek      
1353Szostek z d. Wolska     
1354Szostek      
1355Szostek z d. Kubiak     
1356Szostek      
1357Szostek Daniel *1961 r.    
1358Sztajnert      
1359Sztajnert      
1360Sztajnert z d. Sianoszek     
1361Szurek z d. Fuks     
1362Szurek      
1363Szurek      
1364Szurek      
1365Szurek      
1366Szychowska Anna z d. Ufa *1934 r.    
1367Szychowska Danuta z d. Doroba *1954 r.    
1368Szychowski Henryk *1953 r.    
1369Szychowski Piotr *1982 r.    
1370Szychowski Wacław *1921 r.    
1371Szylińska      
1372Szylińska Katarzyna z d. Walaszczak     
1373Szyliński      
1374Szyliński      
1375Szymajda     
1376Szymczak      
1377Szymczak      
1378Szymczak      
1379Szymczak      
1380Szymczak      
1381Szymczak z d. Stępiewska     
1382Szymczak      
1383Szymczak z d. Janeczek     
1384Szymczak      
1385Szymczak      
1386Szymczak      
1387Szymczak      
1388Szymczak      
1389Szymczak      
1390Szymczak Adam     
1391Szymczak Alicja     
1392Szymczak Andrzej     
1393Szymczak Grażyna     
1394Szymczak Krystyna z d. Kantorek     
1395Szypuła      
1396Szypuła      
1397Śliwczyński      
1398Świątek Agnieszka *1996 r.    
1399Świątek Albert *1994 r. Skwierzyna    
1400Świątek Anna *1991 r.    
1401Świątek Bogdan *1963 r.    
1402Świątek Dariusz     
1403Świątek Dorota     
1404Świątek Ewa z d. Kozłowska *1963 r.    
1405Świątek Janina z d. Krakowiak *1935 r.    
1406Świątek Paweł *1994 r.    
1407Świątek Przemysław     
1408Świątek Waldemar *1959 r.    
1409Święcicka Julia *2019 r. Skwierzyna    
1410Święcicka Sandra z d. Bober     
1411Święcicki Łukasz *2007 r. Skwierzyna    
1412Święcicki Marian *1956 r.    
1413Święcicki Tomasz *1981 r. Skwierzyna    
1414Taras      
1415Taras z d. Kamińska     
1416Taras Jacek     
1417Tataj Agnieszka z d. Janicka     
1418Tepczyńska Alejandra z d. Hernandez     
1419Tepczyńska Anna z d. Małgowska *1950 r. Gdańsk    
1420Tepczyński Felipe *2013 r. Amsterdam    
1421Tepczyński Jan *2014 r. Amsterdam    
1422Tepczyński Michał *1977 r. Gdańsk    
1423Tepczyński Wojciech *1947 r. Gdańsk    
1424Tomczak Anna z d. Gawęcka *1985 r. Łowicz    
1425Tomczak Maciej *2006 r. Łowicz    
1426Tomczak Seweryn *2004 r.    
1427Tomczak Sławomir *1983 r.    
1428Tomsio-Sołtyskowa Magdalena z d. Tomsio *1947 r.    
1429Tomski Dawid *1988 r.    
1430Trojanowska z d. Borowiak     
1431Trojanowski      
1432Trojanowski      
1433Ufa      
1434Ufa      
1435Ufa Adam *2001 r.    
1436Ufa Angelika *1998 r. Zduny    
1437Ufa Barbara z d. Majewska *1964 r.    
1438Ufa Benedykt *2019 r.    
1439Ufa Bogumiła z d. Ciesielska *1960 r.    
1440Ufa Daniel Przemysław *1985 r. Łódź    
1441Ufa Dominika *1998 r.    
1442Ufa Elżbieta z d. Kwiatkowska     
1443Ufa Gabriel *2007 r.    
1444Ufa Gabriela *1996 r. Wola Błędowa    
1445Ufa Helena *1925 r. Strugienice    
1446Ufa Henryk *1959 r. Zielkowice    
1447Ufa Jacek *1976 r.    
1448Ufa Jakub *2008 r.    
1449Ufa Janina z d. Antosik *1956 r.    
1450Ufa Jerzy Jan *1952 r. Łódź    
1451Ufa Justyna *1987 r.    
1452Ufa Kamil Tomasz *1983 r. Łódź    
1453Ufa Krystian *1980 r.    
1454Ufa Krystyna z d. Chmiela *1947 r.    
1455Ufa Liwia *2018 r. Łódź    
1456Ufa Łukasz *1983 r. Łódź    
1457Ufa Magdalena z d. Kosmowska *1978 r.    
1458Ufa Magdalena z d. Sukiennik *1982 r.    
1459Ufa Marceli *1927 r. Wygoda    
1460Ufa Marcin *1981 r.    
1461Ufa Marek     
1462Ufa Marek     
1463Ufa Mariusz *1975 r.    
1464Ufa Marta *1983 r. Łowicz    
1465Ufa Marzena z d. Kawecka *1986 r. Łódź    
1466Ufa Mateusz     
1467Ufa Mateusz *2006 r.    
1468Ufa Max *2007 r.    
1469Ufa Miłosz *2014 r.    
1470Ufa Monika z d. Sieradzka     
1471Ufa Monika z d. Jeske *1960 r.    
1472Ufa Pola *2013 r. Łyszkowice    
1473Ufa Rafał *1983 r.    
1474Ufa Robert     
1475Ufa Ryszard     
1476Ufa Ryszard *1956 r.    
1477Ufa Sławomir *1957 r.    
1478Ufa Sylwia *1982 r.    
1479Ufa Teresa Jadwiga z d. Szewczyk *1956 r. Łowicz    
1480Ufa Weronika *2001 r.    
1481Ufa Wiesław *1945 r. Głowno    
1482Ufa Władysław *1930 r.    
1483Ufa Wojciech *2011 r.    
1484Ufa Zbigniew     
1485Ufa Zofia z d. Kowalska *1945 r.    
1486Urbanowicz      
1487Walaszczak      
1488Walaszczak      
1489Walaszczak      
1490Walaszczak      
1491Walaszczak      
1492Walaszczak      
1493Walaszczak z d. Domarecka     
1494Walaszczak      
1495Walaszczak      
1496Walaszczak      
1497Walaszczak      
1498Walaszczak      
1499Walaszczak      
1500Walaszczak      
1501Walaszczak      
1502Walaszczak      
1503Walaszczak      
1504Walaszczak      
1505Walaszek-Kaszarek Katarzyna z d. Walaszek     
1506Walczak     
1507Walczak Anna Maria z d. Szymajda    
1508Warda z d. Kantorek     
1509Warda      
1510Wasiak z d. Borowiak     
1511Wasiak      
1512Wasiak      
1513Wasiak      
1514Wasiak Julia *2006 r. Skierniewice    
1515Wasiak Piotr *1972 r.    
1516Wasiak Wiktoria *2001 r. Skierniewice    
1517Wawro Maria *1948 r.    
1518Wawrzyn      
1519Wąsik Maria Teresa z d. Wilgan *1947 r. Rzepin    
1520Wieczorek      
1521Wieczorek      
1522Wieczorek z d. Sianoszek     
1523Wieczorkiewicz      
1524Wieczorkiewicz      
1525Wieczorkiewicz      
1526Wieczorkiewicz      
1527Wieczorkiewicz      
1528Wieczorkiewicz      
1529Wielec Aleksander Waldemar *1964 r. Łowicz    
1530Wielec Mateusz Jakub *1992 r. Łowicz    
1531Wielec Piotr Szymon *2000 r. Łódź    
1532Wielec Sebastian Michał *1989 r. Skierniewice    
1533Wielec Zofia z d. Tułacz *1959 r. Skierniewice    
1534Wielec-Tomska Ewelina Katarzyna z d. Wielec *1988 r. Skierniewice    
1535Wielemberg Roman     
1536Wielemberg Stanisława z d. Kantorek *1955 r. Kargowa    
1537Wierucka  *2019 r.    
1538Wierucka Edyta z d. Kosmowska *1983 r. Głowno    
1539Wierucka Maja *2017 r.    
1540Wierucki Igor *2010 r.    
1541Wierucki Mariusz *1978 r.    
1542Więcek Bogdan *1961 r. Łowicz    
1543Więcek Cezary *2009 r.    
1544Więcek Daniel *2007 r.    
1545Więcek Elżbieta z d. Antosik     
1546Więcek Gabriela *2009 r.    
1547Więcek Genowefa z d. Foks *1954 r.    
1548Więcek Jakub *2009 r.    
1549Więcek Jolanta z d. Sędzikowska     
1550Więcek Kacper Daniel *1996 r. Łowicz    
1551Więcek Krzysztof *1958 r. Wygoda    
1552Więcek Michał *1984 r.    
1553Więcek Rafał *1980 r.    
1554Więcek Sabina z d. Marczewska     
1555Więcek Stanisław *1955 r.    
1556Więcek Włodzimierz *1963 r.    
1557Wilk z d. Tomczyk     
1558Wilk      
1559Wilk      
1560Wilk      
1561Wilk      
1562Wilk      
1563Wilk      
1564Wilk      
1565Wilk      
1566Wilk      
1567Włostek      
1568Włostek      
1569Włostek      
1570Włostek      
1571Włostek Maciej Benedykt *1945 r. Siedlce    
1572Wnuk Barbara     
1573Wójcik z d. Adamkowska     
1574Wójcik      
1575Wójcik Franicszka z d. Konikowska *1895 r. Dąbkowice    
1576Wójcikowska z d. Kantorek     
1577Wójcikowski      
1578Wróbel      
1579Wróbel      
1580Wróbel      
1581Wróbel      
1582Wróbel      
1583Wróbel      
1584Wróbel      
1585Wróbel      
1586Wróbel z d. Kot     
1587Wróbel      
1588Wróblewska z d. Ruta     
1589Wróblewska Teodozja z d. Kazimierska     
1590Wróblewski      
1591Wróblewski      
1592Wróblewski      
1593Wróblewski Andrzej     
1594Wróblewski Wiktor     
1595Wrzosek z d. Nowak     
1596Wrzosek      
1597Wygoda Iwona z d. Zawisza *1983 r. Wałcz    
1598Wygoda Natalia *2016 r.    
1599Wygoda Piotr     
1600Wygoda Stanisław *2018 r.    
1601Wypiór      
1602Wypiór z d. Derga     
1603Wypiór      
1604Wypiór z d. Piątkowska     
1605Wypiór      
1606Wypiór      
1607Wypiór      
1608Wypiór      
1609Wypiór Agata     
1610Wysocka z d. Mioduszewska     
1611Wysocki      
1612Wzięch Damian *1982 r.    
1613Wzięch Mariola z d. Kicińska *1988 r.    
1614Wzięch Michał *2010 r.    
1615Zagajewski Henryk    
1616Zagajewski Wiesław Jerzy    
1617Zagajewski Zenon    
1618Zawisza Anna z d. Kicińska *1957 r.    
1619Zembik z d. Flis     
1620Zembik      
1621Zowczak Amelia Stefania *2011 r.    
1622Zowczak Arkadiusz     
1623Zowczak Danuta     
1624Zowczak Dorota *1984 r.    
1625Zowczak Grzegorz     
1626Zowczak Jacek *1973 r.    
1627Zowczak Joanna *1994 r.    
1628Zowczak Kamil *1994 r.    
1629Zowczak Maciej *1983 r.    
1630Zowczak Mariusz *1971 r. Blachownia    
1631Zowczak Monika z d. Królik     
1632Zowczak Sabina     
1633Zowczak Stefania     
1634Zowczak Sylwia *1972 r.    
1635Zuchora      
1636Zuchora      
1637Zygmuntowicz      
1638Zygmuntowicz z d. Grabowicz     
1639Zygmuntowicz Weronika *1995 r.    
1640Żukowska      
1641Żukowska z d. Kaszarek     
1642Żukowski      
1643Żukowski      
1644Żydkowiak      
1645Żydkowiak z d. Kraczko     

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl