This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Osoby zmarłe - Indeks alfabetyczny [Osoby zmarłe]4267    >> Strona 2

1 Franciszek    
2 Kazimierz    
3Adach Bronisława z d. Knera *1893 r. Skaratki +28-09-1988 r. Skaratki   
4Adach Jan *1865 r. Skaratki   
5Adach Józef *1885 r. Skaratki   
6Adach Józef *1889 r.   
7Adach Józef *1897 r. Skaratki   
8Adach Józefa z d. Kosiorek *18-11-1867 r. Skaratki   
9Adach Józefa *1883 r. +1893 r. Skaratki   
10Adach Marianna z d. Wawrzyn    
11Adach Mieczysław *1911 r. +1985 r. /Domaniewice/   
12Adach Stanisław *1868 r. Skaratki   
13Adach Stanisława *1910 r. +1911 r. Skaratki   
14Adach Stanisława *1914 r.   
15Adamkowski Jan    
16Ambrozińska Franciszka z d. Krawczyk *23-02-1841 r. Wierzchy +27-01-1887 r. Rewica   
17Ambrozińska Helena z d. Cieślik *~ 1775 r. +05-02-1861 r. Długie   
18Ambrozińska Marianna z d. Wieczorek *02-04-1867 r. Długie +14-10-1936 r. Rewica /Świny/   
19Ambroziński Izydor *~ 1787 r. +31-01-1850 r. Stefanów   
20Ambroziński Paweł *16-01-1863 r. Marianów +01-02-1913 r. Rewica /Świny/   
21Ambroziński Szczepan *07-12-1837 r. Stefanów   
22Ambrożek Franciszek    
23Ambrożek Marianna z d. Wasiak    
24Andrzejczak Marianna *1873 r. +1880 r. Skaratki   
25Andrzejczak Paweł *1837 r.  
26Andrzejczak Walenty    
27Antczak Anna z d. Maliszewska    
28Antczak Bogumił  +1882 r. Zleszyn   
29Antczak Marcin *~ 1829 r. +1886 r. Zleszyn   
30Antczak Zofia z d. Śnieg  +1882 r. Zleszyn   
31Anyżka Franciszek    
32Anyżka Franciszka z d. Parzyna *~ 1749 r. +26-03-1829 r. Retki   
33Anzorge Alicja z d. Urbanowicz    
34Anzorge Andrzej *17-10-1936 r.   
35Anzorge Stanisław *17-10-1936 r. +11-01-1951 r. /Rędziny/   
36Anzorge Stanisława z d. Kazimierska *1907 r. +27-09-1983 r. Rędziny /Rędziny/   
37Anzorge Tadeusz *1910 r. +10-08-1972 r. /Rędziny/   
38Badoń Antoni Wiesław *06-06-1932 r. +1982 r. Poznań   
39Badoń Danuta *1930 r. +1930 r.   
40Badoń Janina z d. Nitka *04-01-1945 r. Gniezno +13-10-1987 r. Głogów /Gniezno/   
41Badoń Michał    
42Badoń-Lehr Irena z d. Wilk *16-10-1904 r. Sosnowiec +27-11-1990 r. Szamotuły /Szamotuły/   
43Badoń-Lehr Ryszard Edmund *29-03-1941 r. Szamotuły +05-04-2006 r. Białystok /Legnica/   
44Bakalarz     
45Bakalarz Ewa *1898 r. Stare Grudze +1899 r. Stare Grudze   
46Bakalarz Jan    
47Bakalarz Jan *01-07-1909 r. +28-05-1985 r.   
48Bakalarz Józef *10-03-1867 r. Stare Grudze   
49Bakalarz Krzysztof    
50Bakalarz Marianna z d. Strugińska *29-07-1877 r. Reczyce +24-08-1929 r. /Domaniewice/   
51Bakalarz Marianna z d. Słomska *1914 r. +26-09-1978 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
52Bakalarz Wiktoria z d. Rulewska *1905 r. +01-02-2000 r.   
53Bakalarz Władysław *24-07-1917 r. Stare Grudze +08-09-1982 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
54Balik Franciszek    
55Balik Franciszka z d. Gajda *08-03-1872 r. Guźnia   
56Baran Jan    
57Baran Katarzyna z d. Gołębiewska *25-08-1862 r. Bocheń   
58Barańska Anna *05-06-1903 r. Dębowa Góra  
59Barańska Katarzyna z d. Jędrzejczyk    
60Barańska Marianna *28-08-1901 r. Dębowa Góra  
61Barańska Wanda z d. Kantorek *13-10-1925 r. Ziewaniczki +27-01-2017 r. Łowicz /Bąków Górny/   
62Barański Andrzej *03-11-1908 r. Dębowa Góra +07-12-1980 r. /Bąków Górny/   
63Barański Franciszek *30-03-1907 r. Dębowa Góra +14-08-1911 r. Dębowa Góra  
64Barański Franciszek *20-02-1913 r. Dębowa Góra +20-02-1913 r. Dębowa Góra  
65Barański Tomasz *13-08-1874 r. Dębowa Góra   
66Bartczak Stanisław *1936 r. +05-04-2004 r. /Głowno/   
67Bartik Barbara z d. Kopania  +2015 r. /Kraków/   
68Bartik Stefan  +26-05-2014 r.   
69Bejda Józef *19-03-1776 r. Świeryż +07-11-1841 r. Świeryż   
70Bejda Magdalena z d. Drzewiecka *~ 1786 r. +29-12-1847 r. Świeryż   
71Bejda Tomasz    
72Bejda Urszula z d. Czarnota *~ 1746 r. +1796 r. Świeryż   
73Bergiel Franciszka z d. Bieńkowska *~ 1843 r.   
74Bergiel Józef *~ 1843 r.   
75Białas Franciszka z d. Jaśniewska *1855 r. Chruślin   
76Białas Paweł    
77Białas Stanisław *07-08-1907 r. Bąków Dolny   
78Białas Stanisława z d. Wilk *02-05-1912 r. Ziewanice   
79Białecka Helena z d. Laczek    
80Białecka Teresa *1953 r. +1953 r. Janinów /Łódź/   
81Białecki Marian    
82Białek     
83Białek z d. Ruta    
84Białek Anna lub Helena    
85Białek Augustyn *1873 r. Strzebieszew   
86Białek Franciszek    
87Białek Małgorzata z d. Pająk *1901 r. +12-03-1989 r. Strzebieszew   
88Białek Petronela z d. Kantorek *1762 r. Skaratki   
89Białek Wawrzyniec    
90Biernacki Jan *1941 r. +28-04-2002 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
91Bińczak Antoni *03-02-1854 r. Rząśno +19-12-1857 r. Rząśno   
92Bińczak Bogdan *27-11-1950 r. +03-09-1999 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
93Bińczak Bożena Helena z d. Anieszewska *26-04-1948 r. Szczecinek +27-08-2013 r. Koszalin /Ełk/   
94Bińczak Danuta    
95Bińczak Franciszek *24-11-1892 r. Rząśno   
96Bińczak Franciszek *11-10-1911 r. Rząśno   
97Bińczak Ignacy *26-07-1813 r. Rząśno +26-06-1873 r. Rząśno   
98Bińczak Jadwiga *21-08-1903 r. Rząśno   
99Bińczak Jan *22-10-1864 r. Rząśno +22-07-1871 r. Rząśno   
100Bińczak Jan *10-09-1885 r. Rząśno   
101Bińczak Jan *25-01-1915 r. +16-05-1979 r. Rybnik /Rybnik/   
102Bińczak Józef  +08-01-1848 r. Rząśno   
103Bińczak Józef *18-02-1883 r. Rząśno   
104Bińczak Józefa z d. Fabiańska    
105Bińczak Józefa *29-10-1866 r. Rząśno +07-01-1875 r. Rząśno   
106Bińczak Julianna *19-09-1898 r. Rząśno +09-10-1899 r. Rząśno   
107Bińczak Karol *03-03-1896 r. Rząśno   
108Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Kościelaczka    
109Bińczak Magdalena z d. Kamińska    
110Bińczak Małgorzata z d. Stanisławska *21-09-1896 r. Wiskienica   
111Bińczak Marcin  +˂ 1812 r.   
112Bińczak Marian *11-09-1955 r. +20-12-2015 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
113Bińczak Marianna z d. Grzegory    
114Bińczak Marianna *14-07-1862 r. Rząśno   
115Bińczak Marianna z d. Skwarna *1878 r. Niedzieliska   
116Bińczak Marianna z d. Remieniewicz *05-08-1923 r. +19-01-1987 r. /Rybnik/   
117Bińczak Paweł *12-01-1861 r. Rząśno   
118Bińczak Petronela z d. Jabłońska *29-05-1862 r. Maurzyce   
119Bińczak Piotr *10-03-1954 r. +02-01-1993 r. Jastrzębie-Zdrój /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
120Bińczak Stanisław *30-03-1869 r. Rząśno   
121Bińczak Stanisław *04-12-1909 r. Rząśno   
122Bińczak Tekla z d. Liśniewicz  +06-02-1826 r. Rząśno   
123Bińczak Urszula *18-10-1900 r. Rząśno +19-08-1906 r. Rząśno   
124Bińczak Wojciech *31-03-1856 r. Rząśno +22-01-1912 r. Bąków Górny   
125Bińczak-Krawczyk Danuta z d. Bińczak *06-01-1949 r. +05-12-2012 r. Rybnik   
126Błaszczyk     
127Błaszczyk z d. Ruta    
128Błaszczyk Antonina Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *21-04-1814 r. Zduny +01-04-1855 r. Zduny   
129Błaszczyk Franciszka z d. Sut    
130Błaszczyk Kazimierz    
131Błaszczyk Mikołaj *01-09-1854 r. Zduny +01-11-1854 r. Zduny   
132Błaszczyk Paweł    
133Błażejewska Agata z d. Drużka *04-02-1859 r. Skaratki  
134Błażejewska Agnieszka z d. Wilk   
135Błażejewska Anastazja *~ 1902 r. +07-07-1979 r. /Łódź/  
136Błażejewska Aniela *1893 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki  
137Błażejewska Aniela *29-07-1896 r. Jamno   
138Błażejewska Anna *26-05-1895 r. Jamno   
139Błażejewska Antonina z d. Fijołek   
140Błażejewska Dorota z d. Grabowicz *10-10-1828 r. Domaniewice +1908 r.   
141Błażejewska Elżbieta z d. Salamon   
142Błażejewska Elżbieta *1843 r. Guźnia  
143Błażejewska Franciszka *1842 r. Domaniewice +1843 r. Domaniewice  
144Błażejewska Franciszka z d. Nadolska *1868 r. Wymysłów  
145Błażejewska Henryka   
146Błażejewska Jadwiga z d. Gołębiewska  +1855 r. Lisiewice  
147Błażejewska Józefa z d. Gajda *1826 r. Guźnia   
148Błażejewska Katarzyna  +1878 r.  
149Błażejewska Katarzyna *1816 r. Guźnia  
150Błażejewska Katarzyna *1872 r. Jamno   
151Błażejewska Katarzyna *31-01-1893 r. Jamno   
152Błażejewska Kazimiera *1913 r. Koziołki  
153Błażejewska Kunegunda z d. Wojda *~ 1764 r. +15-03-1814 r. Guźnia   
154Błażejewska Magdalena z d. Mielczarek *~ 1796 r. +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
155Błażejewska Małgorzata z d. Przedmojska   
156Błażejewska Małgorzata *30-06-1906 r. Guźnia  
157Błażejewska Marcjanna   
158Błażejewska Maria Magdalena z d. Gajda *1902 r. Guźnia   
159Błażejewska Marianna z d. Dobrzyńska   
160Błażejewska Marianna z d. Klimczak   
161Błażejewska Marianna z d. Ciesielska  +07-09-1903 r. Guźnia  
162Błażejewska Marianna z d. Kłyzna  +17-09-1883 r. Guźnia  
163Błażejewska Marianna z d. Solińska *~ 1787 r. +23-10-1867 r. Trąby  
164Błażejewska Marianna *1810 r. Guźnia  
165Błażejewska Marianna z d. Kuśmierek *23-03-1822 r. Domaniewice +05-08-1855 r. Domaniewice  
166Błażejewska Marianna *29-08-1851 r. Domaniewice  
167Błażejewska Marianna *1857 r. Guźnia  
168Błażejewska Marianna z d. Golis *29-04-1862 r. Mastki +26-02-1920 r.   
169Błażejewska Marianna z d. Walak *~ 1863 r. +27-11-1892 r. Ziewanice  
170Błażejewska Marianna z d. Woźniak *26-08-1876 r. Rząśno  
171Błażejewska Marianna *20-05-1886 r. Guźnia  
172Błażejewska Marianna *1890 r. Domaniewice +04-04-1892 r. Łowicz  
173Błażejewska Michalina *1897 r. Kuźmy  
174Błażejewska Rozalia *1808 r.  
175Błażejewska Sabina   
176Błażejewska Tekla z d. Kucharek    
177Błażejewska Teresa z d. Warda *~ 1788 r. +1808 r.  
178Błażejewska Wiktoria *1838 r. Guźnia  
179Błażejewska Wiktoria *1899 r. Skaratki  
180Błażejewska Zofia z d. Kalinowska    
181Błażejewski Aleksander *1895 r. Skaratki  
182Błażejewski Andrzej *18-11-1877 r. Guźnia  
183Błażejewski Andrzej *1885 r. Domaniewice  
184Błażejewski Andrzej *13-10-1897 r. Jamno   
185Błażejewski Antoni *01-07-1866 r. Domaniewice  
186Błażejewski Antoni *10-02-1901 r. Guźnia +21-03-1901 r. Guźnia  
187Błażejewski Benedytk *22-09-1932 r. +31-08-1998 r. /Łódź/  
188Błażejewski Franciszek *10-09-1856 r. Domaniewice +20-03-1858 r. Domaniewice  
189Błażejewski Franciszek *1886 r. Jamno   
190Błażejewski Franciszek *1892 r. Domaniewice  
191Błażejewski Franciszek *1892 r. Domaniewice  
192Błażejewski Franciszek *04-06-1902 r. Guźnia  
193Błażejewski Grzegorz *06-03-1854 r. Grudze +08-07-1855 r. Domaniewice   
194Błażejewski Grzegorz *14-03-1861 r. Domaniewice  
195Błażejewski Jakub *18-07-1844 r. Domaniewice  
196Błażejewski Jan *~ 1788 r.  
197Błażejewski Jan *22-12-1822 r. Guźnia +19-03-1836 r. Bocheń  
198Błażejewski Jan *23-06-1845 r. Domaniewice  
199Błażejewski Jan *13-01-1847 r. Domaniewice  
200Błażejewski Jan *1853 r. Guźnia +1860 r. Guźnia  
201Błażejewski Jan *17-12-1863 r. Domaniewice  
202Błażejewski Jan *1905 r. Popówek  
203Błażejewski Jan *1905 r.  
204Błażejewski Jan *20-12-1908 r. Guźnia  
205Błażejewski Jan *1910 r. Nagawki  
206Błażejewski Jan *1914 r. Wygoda +30-06-1915 r. Lisiewice  
207Błażejewski Józef   
208Błażejewski Józef *~ 1738 r. +09-01-1828 r. Bocheń   
209Błażejewski Józef *02-11-1858 r. Domaniewice +03-04-1919 r. Lisiewice   
210Błażejewski Józef *~ 1876 r. +02-02-1877 r. Guźnia  
211Błażejewski Józef *1894 r. Skaratki  
212Błażejewski Józef *1900 r. Kołacinek  
213Błażejewski Konstanty *1887 r. Domaniewice  
214Błażejewski Ludwik    
215Błażejewski Maciej *1887 r. Domaniewice +21-07-1892 r. Łowicz  
216Błażejewski Marcin *02-11-1850 r. Grudze +26-11-1852 r. Grudze   
217Błażejewski Marteusz *05-09-1888 r. Guźnia  
218Błażejewski Piotr *27-07-1848 r. Grudze   
219Błażejewski Stanisław *14-11-1889 r. Guźnia  
220Błażejewski Stanisław *1891 r. +18-03-1972 r.  
221Błażejewski Stanisław *1899 r. Domaniewice +10-01-1977 r. /Łódź/  
222Błażejewski Stanisław *05-03-1899 r. Jamno   
223Błażejewski Stanisław *08-09-1904 r. Guźnia  
224Błażejewski Szczepan *03-12-1820 r. Guźnia +1889 r.   
225Błażejewski Teofil *1890 r.   
226Błażejewski Tomasz *1866 r. Jamno   
227Błażejewski Tomasz *1894 r. Domaniewice +1900 r. Domaniewice  
228Błażejewski Walenty *1818 r. +04-01-1884 r. Guźnia  
229Błażejewski Walenty *09-02-1849 r. Domaniewice +21-09-1850 r. Domaniewice  
230Błażejewski Wawrzyniec *1848 r. Guźnia +17-06-1891 r. Guźnia  
231Błażejewski Wincenty *1801 r. Guźnia +18-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
232Błażejewski Władysław *1905 r. Wiesiołów  
233Błażejewski Władysław *12-02-1911 r. Guźnia  
234Błażejewski Wojciech *~ 1860 r. +18-06-1862 r. Domaniewice  
235Błażejewski Wojciech *23-03-1894 r. Jamno   
236Bogusz Andrzej    
237Bogusz Eleonora *18-02-1865 r. Maurzyce   
238Bogusz Franciszka z d. Rybus *11-03-1846 r. Świące +05-08-1899 r. Łaźniki   
239Bogusz Marianna z d. Blus    
240Bogusz Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1808 r.   
241Bogusz Mateusz    
242Bogusz Piotr    
243Bończak Aleksandra z d. Kazimierska *1922 r. +1990 r.   
244Bończak Stanisław *1919 r. +~ 1996 r.   
245Borowiak Grażyna    
246Borowiak Regina z d. Gołębiewska *08-05-1923 r. +11-01-2000 r.   
247Borowiak Stanisław  +14-03-1990 r.   
248Boruszewska Wiktoria z d. Kotwasińska    
249Boruszewski Jan    
250Brodala Elżbieta z d. Kazimierska *1943 r. +06-02-2010 r. Krotoszyn   
251Broniarz Ireneusz *02-01-1928 r. +02-06-2001 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
252Broniarz Janina z d. Kantorek *28-03-1934 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +21-10-2015 r. Skierniewice   
253Bródka Barbara z d. Ociela   
254Bródka Ignacy *1852 r. Skaratki   
255Bródka Jan *1913 r. Skaratki +06-02-1980 r. Łowicz   
256Bródka Józef    
257Bródka Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *08-08-1859 r. Skaratki   
258Bródka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1892 r. Skaratki +13-01-1986 r. Krępa   
259Bródka Mikołaj *1822 r. Rogóźno +09-08-1903 r. Skaratki  
260Bródka Wacław *1912 r. Skaratki   
261Brudka Aniela *1906 r. Rogóźno +28-05-1998 r. Łowicz   
262Brudka Jan *1902 r. Rogóźno +13-10-1962 r. Rogóźno   
263Brudka Józef *1900 r. Rogóźno +1905 r.   
264Brudka Marianna *1910 r.   
265Brudka Stanisław *1907 r. Rogóźno +1908 r.   
266Brudka Walenty *1872 r. Rogóźno   
267Brudka Wiktoria z d. Zagajewska *1878 r. Skaratki   
268Brutkowski Jacek    
269Brzozowska Józefa z d. Cieślak  *~ 1824 r. +22-11-1859 r. Orątki   
270Brzozowski Michał    
271Brzózka Tomasz    
272Brzózka Wiktoria    
273Budziałek    
274Budziałek Helena z d. Pawlata *28-08-1913 r. Lisiewice +23-05-1950 r. Sapy  
275Burzyńska Anna *1908 r. Skaratki   
276Burzyńska Katarzyna z d. Drużka *1904 r. Skaratki +30-10-1990 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
277Burzyńska Katarzyna *1910 r. Skaratki   
278Burzyńska Lucyna z d. Kucińska *08-01-1931 r. Skaratki +22-02-2005 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
279Burzyńska Małgorzata z d. Dróżka *1883 r. Skaratki +20-02-1920 r. Skaratki   
280Burzyński     
281Burzyński Jan * Skaratki   
282Burzyński Jan *29-06-1956 r. Skaratki +08-03-2010 r. Łowicz /Domaniewice/   
283Burzyński Stefan *12-01-1928 r. Skaratki +20-11-2002 r. Skaratki   
284Burzyński Wacław *18-02-1912 r. Bocheń   
285Burzyński Wojciech *19-04-1879 r. Bocheń +1912 r. Nadolna   
286Burzyński Wojciech *1907 r. Skaratki +1907 r. Skaratki   
287Celesta Agnieszka z d. Szymajda  +˂ 1812 r.   
288Celesta Mateusz  +22-09-1812 r. Czatolin   
289Chlebna Marianna z d. Jabłońska *26-06-1831 r. Maurzyce +25-08-1912 r. Maurzyce   
290Chlebny Józef    
291Cholewiński Leon *1911 r. +20-04-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
292Ciesielski     
293Cieślak Aniela *29-09-1906 r. Jackowice   
294Cieślak Franciszek *06-03-1909 r. Jackowice   
295Cieślak Jakub    
296Cieślak Jan *1884 r.   
297Cieślak Jan *05-03-1913 r. Jackowice   
298Cieślak Józef    
299Cieślak Józefa *1880 r.   
300Cieślak Józefa z d. Gasik *15-03-1884 r. Jackowice   
301Cieślak Katarzyna    
302Cieślak Katarzyna z d. Mamońska *1851 r.   
303Cieślak Marianna *1882 r.   
304Cieślak Marianna *17-08-1904 r. Jackowice +08-10-1906 r. Jackowice   
305Cieślak Marianna *06-07-1911 r. Jackowice +15-01-1912 r. Jackowice   
306Cieślak Michalina *1874 r.   
307Cieślak Piotr    
308Cieślak Piotr *1877 r.   
309Cieślak Stanisław    
310Cieślak Stanisław    
311Cieślik Jan    
312Cieślik Kunegunda z d. Kubis    
313Ciężka Genowefa z d. Sujkowska  +2003 r.   
314Ciężki Jan    
315Cłapińska Aniela z d. Ufa *15-11-1908 r. Wygoda +07-10-1998 r. Wygoda   
316Cłapińska Halina z d. Pawluk *20-07-1936 r. +16-08-1996 r. Szczecin   
317Cłapińska Janina z d. Duda *1942 r. +2002 r.   
318Cłapiński Antoni *27-10-1902 r. +18-09-1973 r.   
319Cłapiński Henryk *13-08-1929 r. +01-07-1987 r. Szczecin   
320Cłapiński Józef *19-03-1934 r. +23-02-2014 r. /Szczecin/   
321Cłapiński Wiesław *11-1938 r. +03-08-2018 r. Wygoda   
322Cłapiński Zbigniew *29-01-1960 r. +01-02-1999 r. Szczecin   
323Czarnecka Małgorzata z d. Kantorek *06-07-1826 r. Skaratki +15-05-1856 r. Skaratki   
324Czarnecka Marianna z d. Knera *22-05-1857 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
325Czarnecki Jan *16-06-1848 r. Skaratki   
326Czarnecki Tomasz *13-12-1853 r. Skaratki   
327Czarnecki Walenty *05-09-1824 r. Skaratki   
328Czechowska Józefa z d. Tomala    
329Czechowska Rozalia *05-11-1899 r. Jackowice   
330Czechowski Walenty    
331Czekaj Aniela z d. Rucińska *11-11-1930 r. +17-11-2011 r.   
332Czekaj Eugeniusz    
333Czerwonka Marian *12-02-1950 r. +07-09-1992 r. Szczecin   
334Czuba Agnieszka *1883 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
335Czuba Franciszek *28-03-1819 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
336Czuba Franciszek *1881 r. Skaratki   
337Czuba Franciszka *04-11-1863 r. Skaratki +22-12-1865 r. Skaratki   
338Czuba Franciszka *1882 r. Skaratki   
339Czuba Helena *1894 r. Skaratki   
340Czuba Ignacy *28-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
341Czuba Jakub *30-07-1853 r. Skaratki   
342Czuba Jan *1886 r. Skaratki   
343Czuba Jan *1899 r. Skaratki   
344Czuba Kacper *1889 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
345Czuba Katarzyna *03-11-1860 r. +1874 r.   
346Czuba Leon *1895 r. Skaratki   
347Czuba Małgorzata *1902 r. Skaratki   
348Czuba Marcin *1885 r. Skaratki +29-11-1951 r. Głowno   
349Czuba Marianna z d. Wajszczyk    
350Czuba Marianna z d. Kantorek *22-01-1824 r. Skaratki   
351Czuba Marianna *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
352Czuba Paweł *1884 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
353Czuba Piotr *1892 r. Skaratki   
354Czuba Rafał *23-10-1850 r. Skaratki +03-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
355Czuba Rozalia z d. Graszka    
356Czuba Stanisław *1889 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
357Czuba Stefan *1897 r. Skaratki   
358Czuba Sylwester *1887 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
359Czubak Andrzej Paweł *1958 r. +25-11-2017 r. /Głowno/   
360Czubak Franciszka z d. Maślarz *~ 1798 r. +16-08-1831 r. Złaków Borowy   
361Czubak Jan *1818 r. +10-05-1852 r. Ponętów Górny   
362Czubak Jan *~ 1851 r.   
363Czubak Katarzyna *1840 r. +16-09-1854 r. Ponętów Górny   
364Czubak Marianna z d. Bogusiewicz    
365Czubak Mateusz    
366Czubak Piotr *~ 1777 r. +13-06-1834 r. Złaków Borowy   
367Czubak Tekla z d. Kołodziejczak    
368Czubak Tekla z d. Mamońska *1822 r. +08-05-1856 r. Ponętów Górny   
369Czubak Władysław *~ 1928 r. +29-02-2012 r. /Głowno/   
370Czubasiewicz Stanisława z d. Wojas    
371Czubatka Agnieszka z d. Gajda *06-10-1871 r. Guźnia +1908 r. Seligów   
372Czubatka Elżbieta z d. Kowalska *1894 r. +26-12-1968 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
373Czubatka Jan *1894 r. Seligów +31-10-1964 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
374Czubatka Janina    
375Czubatka Józef *1899 r. Seligów   
376Czubatka Józefa z d. Szkoda    
377Czubatka Julian *1904 r. Seligów +1921 r. Seligów   
378Czubatka Kazimierz    
379Czubatka Marianna    
380Czubatka Marianna *1897 r. Seligów +1898 r. Seligów   
381Czubatka Piotr    
382Czubatka Stanisław *02-12-1921 r. Kobryń +03-08-1987 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
383Dałek Lucjan    
384Dałek Marcjanna z d. Wilk *1895 r. Skaratki   
385Dałek Stanisław *23-01-1904 r. Bąków Górny +1968 r.   
386Dałek Weronika z d. Kaźmierska *07-07-1909 r. Księże Górki +1997 r. Łyszkowice   
387Dałek Wojciech    
388Daniek Marianna z d. Lis    
389Dejak z d. Szkup    
390Dejak     
391Deka Franciszka *07-03-1857 r. Bocheń +18-08-1857 r.   
392Deka Jadwiga z d. Kazimierska *01-10-1829 r. Bocheń +22-08-1860 r.   
393Deka Jan *05-08-1858 r. Bocheń +22-06-1864 r.   
394Deka Józef *08-01-1856 r. Bocheń   
395Deka Stanisław *26-04-1834 r. Bocheń   
396Deka Tomasz *01-12-1853 r. Bocheń   
397Deka Wojciech *28-02-1860 r. Bocheń +30-09-1882 r.   
398Dębiński Jerzy Edward *01-03-1927 r. Otwock +09-08-1970 r. /Warszawa/   
399Dobijańska Balbina *1910 r. +28-03-1911 r. Dąbkowice   
400Dobijańska Józefa *05-05-1912 r. Dąbkowice   
401Dobijańska Marianna z d. Kazimierska *1878 r. Bocheń   
402Dobijańska Rozalia *1908 r.   
403Dobijański Jan *1915 r. +1916 r. Dąbkowice   
404Dobijański Paweł *20-06-1879 r. Dąbkowice   
405Domańska Agata *~ 1769 r.   
406Domańska Małgorzata z d. Parys  + /Domaniewice/   
407Domańska Marianna *1901 r.   
408Domański Ignacy    
409Domański Józef *1913 r. Krępa   
410Domański Tomasz  +08-07-1919 r. Krępa   
411Domański Wojciech *1899 r. Rogóźno   
412Dombrowska Marianna z d. Gajda *22-10-1868 r. Guźnia +17-01-1962 r. Guźnia   
413Dombrowski Tomasz    
414Domińczak Andrzej    
415Domińczak Karol *1882 r. Pilaszków   
416Domińczak Katarzyna z d. Russek *1885 r. Jamno +1914 r. Pilaszków   
417Domińczak Wiktoria z d. Parys    
418Doroba Agnieszka z d. Małecka *~ 1788 r. +04-05-1844 r.  
419Doroba Anna *10-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
420Doroba Antoni *05-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
421Doroba Franciszek    
422Doroba Izydor   
423Doroba Marianna *1869 r. Reczyce   
424Drabik Agnieszka z d. Kuśmierek    
425Dratwa Kazimierz *~ 1942 r. +29-07-2008 r. /Domaniewice/   
426Drozd Marianna z d. Skonieczna *21-03-1849 r. Lisiewice +03-02-1891 r. Chruślin  
427Drozd Mateusz   
428Dróżka Agnieszka z d. Pel *02-12-1854 r. Skaratki   
429Dróżka Józef *1889 r. Skaratki   
430Dróżka Marcjanna z d. Szymczak    
431Drużka     
432Drużka Aniela z d. Wilk *1899 r. Skaratki   
433Drużka Antoni *1902 r. Skaratki   
434Drużka Elżbieta *1895 r. Skaratki   
435Drużka Jan    
436Drużka Jan *12-11-1859 r. Skaratki   
437Drużka Jan *1884 r. Stroniewice   
438Drużka Józef *1899 r. Skaratki   
439Drużka Józef *16-02-1903 r. Dąbkowice   
440Drużka Kacper    
441Drużka Kacper    
442Drużka Katarzyna z d. Pająk *1881 r.   
443Drużka Leon *1892 r. Skaratki   
444Drużka Małgorzata *1885 r. Skaratki   
445Drużka Marianna z d. Kantorek *22-06-1866 r. Skaratki   
446Drużka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1903 r. Skaratki +18-01-1986 r. Skaratki pod Las   
447Drużka Prakseda z d. Sałuda    
448Drużka Stanisława z d. Kowalska    
449Drużka Szczepan *1888 r. Skaratki   
450Drużka Wiktoria *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
451Duda Franciszek *1912 r. Dąbkowice   
452Duda Jan *21-03-1908 r. Dąbkowice   
453Duda Katarzyna z d. Sianoszek    
454Duda Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *23-11-1887 r. Dąbkowice   
455Duda Roman    
456Dudek Małgorzata    
457Dudek Marianna    
458Dudek Marianna z d. Kazimierska *29-01-1891 r. Bocheń   
459Dudek Mieczysław    
460Dudek Paweł *1887 r.   
461Dudek Władysław    
462Dudek Wojciech  +˂ 1821 r.   
463Durka Maria z d. Cłapińska *1932 r. +04-2013 r.   
464Dworzańska Katarzyna *07-11-1835 r. Jackowice   
465Dworzańska Małgorzata *08-06-1842 r. Jackowice +01-12-1843 r. Jackowice   
466Dworzańska Rozalia z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1814 r. +13-09-1846 r. Jackowice   
467Dworzańska Salomea *25-12-1833 r. Jackowice +15-02-1836 r. Jackowice   
468Dworzańska Zofia *11-05-1837 r. Jackowice   
469Dworzański Jan *09-07-1809 r. Jackowice Pijarskie   
470Dworzański Jędrzej *01-12-1839 r. Jackowice +19-04-1842 r. Jackowice   
471Dworzański Władysław *23-06-1844 r. Jackowice +11-10-1846 r. Jackowice   
472Działak   +25-05-1914 r. Albinów   
473Działak Franciszek *~ 1871 r.   
474Działak Marianna z d. Włostek *1892 r. Domaniewice   
475Dziedziela Helena *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
476Dziedziela Helena *1912 r. Skaratki +23-06-2006 r.   
477Dziedziela Jan *1899 r. Skaratki   
478Dziedziela Józef    
479Dziedziela Józefa  + /Domaniewice/   
480Dziedziela Marianna z d. Adach *1880 r. Skaratki   
481Dziedziela Stanisław *1910 r.   
482Dziedziela Władysław *1900 r. Skaratki +24-12-1982 r. Skaratki pod Las   
483Dziuda Franciszek    
484Dziuda Jan    
485Dziuda Józefa z d. Pawłowicz *1886 r. Strzebieszew   
486Dziuda Marianna z d. Jasek *20-08-1848 r. Bocheń   
487Felczyńska Marianna z d. Kucińska *1862 r. Skaratki   
488Felczyński Antoni    
489Felczyński Jakub *1886 r. Skaratki +1886 r. Skaratki   
490Felczyński Jan *1895 r. Skaratki   
491Felczyński Stefan *1895 r. Skaratki   
492Feręc Jan    
493Feręc Marianna z d. Michalak *07-02-1912 r. Aleksów   
494Fiałek Antoni *1856 r. Bocheń   
495Fiałek Domicella z d. Gajda *25-04-1826 r. Guźnia +03-01-1892 r. Bocheń   
496Fiałek Franciszek *~ 1854 r. +1863 r. Bocheń   
497Fiałek Katarzyna *1859 r. Bocheń   
498Fiałek Małgorzata *1861 r. Bocheń +1862 r. Bocheń   
499Fiałek Marianna z d. Błażejewska *1822 r. Guźnia  
500Fiałek Marianna *1863 r. Bocheń   
501Fiałek Michał   
502Fiałek Piotr *25-06-1827 r. Lisiewice   
503Fiałek Wojciech *13-04-1854 r. Bocheń   
504Fijalkowska Helena *30-08-1914 r. Łaźniki   
505Fijalkowska Marianna z d. Bińczak *10-03-1890 r. Rząśno   
506Fijalkowski Kazimierz *1879 r. Łaźniki   
507Fijałkowska Magdalena *09-02-1943 r. +30-09-2013 r. /Głowno/   
508Fijałkowski Franciszek *02-01-1938 r. +05-06-1999 r. /Głowno/   
509Filar Bronisława z d. Kowalik    
510Filar Józef    
511Fladzińska Marianna z d. Wiater    
512Fladzińska Marianna z d. Szafrańska *11-03-1888 r. Skrzeszewy +˂ 1964 r.   
513Fladzińska Marianna z d. Karolkiewicz *09-04-1915 r. Buszkówek +14-05-1992 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
514Fladziński Bolesław *16-04-1910 r. Orątki +04-09-1986 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
515Fladziński Józef *16-03-1907 r. Orątki +01-08-1980 r. /Łódź/  
516Fladziński Stanisław *14-10-1859 r. Raków +05-02-1888 r. Zleszyn   
517Fladziński Walenty *~ 1825 r. +27-06-1885 r. Dobrzelin   
518Fladziński Walenty *14-01-1883 r. Zleszyn +21-09-1964 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
519Fladziński Zygmunt *20-01-1935 r. Buszków +12-11-2000 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
520Flis Agnieszka z d. Milczarek *~ 1904 r.   
521Flis Henryk    
522Flis Józefa z d. Kazimierska *25-01-1910 r. +23-02-1988 r. /Chruślin/   
523Flis Marceli *1910 r. +1990 r. /Chruślin/   
524Flis Stanisław    
525Flis Weronika z d. Kazimierska *30-11-1911 r. +10-07-2008 r. /Chruślin/   
526Foks Aniela *1911 r.   
527Foks Helena Zofia z d. Michalska    
528Foks Józef *1910 r.   
529Foks Józefa z d. Kucińska *1881 r.   
530Foks Mateusz *1880 r. Stare Grudze   
531Foks Stanisław *1913 r. Grudze   
532Frączak Ludwik    
533Frączak Wiktoria z d. Kazimierska *08-09-1839 r. Bocheń   
534Fryza     
535Fryza Franciszka z d. Szkup    
536Fuks Grzegorz *1978 r. +1979 r.   
537Funk Elżbieta z d. Kaźmierska *07-07-1907 r. Księże Górki   
538Gajda  *1865 r. +1865 r. Guźnia   
539Gajda  *24-06-1869 r. +24-06-1869 r. Guźnia   
540Gajda  *12-04-1872 r. Guźnia +12-04-1872 r. Guźnia   
541Gajda Agnieszka *~ 1737 r. +15-11-1817 r. Guźnia   
542Gajda Agnieszka *1819 r. Guźnia +20-04-1820 r. Guźnia   
543Gajda Agnieszka *1857 r. Guźnia +1857 r. Guźnia   
544Gajda Agnieszka *1863 r. Guźnia +1865 r. Guźnia   
545Gajda Andrzej  +24-12-1916 r. Guźnia   
546Gajda Andrzej *1853 r. Mystkowice   
547Gajda Andrzej *23-11-1856 r. Guźnia   
548Gajda Andrzej *21-11-1872 r. Lisiewice   
549Gajda Andrzej *27-11-1874 r. Guźnia   
550Gajda Andrzej *11-12-1954 r. +06-04-2003 r. /Warszawa/   
551Gajda Aniela Marianna z d. Białecka *25-02-1936 r. Gończyce +13-10-1991 r. /Gończyce/   
552Gajda Antoni    
553Gajda Antoni *10-06-1830 r. Guźnia +22-10-1830 r. Guźnia   
554Gajda Antoni *15-08-1849 r. Guźnia   
555Gajda Antoni *03-06-1851 r. Guźnia   
556Gajda Antoni *13-06-1886 r. Guźnia   
557Gajda Antoni *01-04-1898 r. Mystkowice   
558Gajda Antoni *07-03-1911 r. Augustów   
559Gajda Antonina z d. Missura    
560Gajda Balbina *31-03-1876 r. Guźnia   
561Gajda Elżbieta z d. Grudkowska *05-11-1953 r. +15-07-2006 r. /Warszawa/   
562Gajda Feliks *31-03-1876 r. Guźnia +1937 r. Pszczonów   
563Gajda Feliks *20-11-1878 r. Guźnia   
564Gajda Franciszek *25-03-1867 r. Guźnia   
565Gajda Franciszek *~ 1874 r. +1929 r. Pilaszków   
566Gajda Franciszka z d. Skonieczna    
567Gajda Franciszka *08-03-1847 r. Guźnia +05-03-1848 r. Guźnia   
568Gajda Grzegorz *28-01-1844 r. Guźnia   
569Gajda Helena z d. Kosiorowska *~ 1822 r. Guźnia +˂ 1859 r.   
570Gajda Helena *28-02-1891 r. Guźnia   
571Gajda Jacek Jerzy *03-07-1958 r. Łódź +05-08-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
572Gajda Jadwiga *1828 r. Guźnia   
573Gajda Jan *~ 1803 r.   
574Gajda Jan *12-05-1824 r. Guźnia   
575Gajda Jan *19-02-1841 r. Guźnia   
576Gajda Jan *1846 r. Mystkowice   
577Gajda Jan *1858 r. Guźnia   
578Gajda Jan *1864 r. Guźnia +13-10-1873 r. Guźnia   
579Gajda Jan *22-10-1881 r. Guźnia +05-05-1971 r.   
580Gajda Jan *17-08-1893 r. Guźnia +24-07-1922 r. Augustów   
581Gajda Jan *10-08-1896 r. Mystkowice   
582Gajda Jan *~ 1903 r.   
583Gajda Janusz *21-07-1954 r. Łódź +23-11-1999 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
584Gajda Józef  +˂ 1813 r.   
585Gajda Józef *15-03-1824 r. Guźnia   
586Gajda Józef *26-11-1842 r. Guźnia +16-04-1843 r. Guźnia   
587Gajda Józef *29-07-1844 r. Guźnia   
588Gajda Józef *1853 r. Guźnia   
589Gajda Józef *11-02-1870 r. Guźnia   
590Gajda Józef *27-02-1878 r. Lisiewice   
591Gajda Józef *26-03-1889 r. Guźnia   
592Gajda Józef *06-03-1890 r. Guźnia   
593Gajda Józef *16-08-1894 r. Mystkowice   
594Gajda Józef *07-04-1914 r. Kęszyce   
595Gajda Józef *21-12-1922 r. Augustów +07-11-1997 r. /Gończyce/   
596Gajda Józefa *1816 r. Guźnia   
597Gajda Józefa *04-08-1895 r. Dąbkowice   
598Gajda Julianna *1828 r. Guźnia   
599Gajda Julianna *1929 r. +21-06-1930 r. Augustów   
600Gajda Karol *02-08-1812 r. Guźnia +06-07-1813 r. Guźnia   
601Gajda Katarzyna z d. Radziejewska    
602Gajda Katarzyna z d. Fijałek  +1855 r. Guźnia   
603Gajda Katarzyna z d. Orzeł  +26-02-1923 r. Guźnia   
604Gajda Katarzyna z d. Wójcik * Mystkowice   
605Gajda Katarzyna *1815 r. Guźnia   
606Gajda Katarzyna *25-04-1826 r. Guźnia +20-09-1826 r. Guźnia   
607Gajda Katarzyna z d. Sołtyszewska *~ 1837 r. Guźnia   
608Gajda Katarzyna z d. Błażejewska *20-12-1896 r. Domaniewice +03-05-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
609Gajda Katarzyna Elżbieta *26-04-1873 r. Guźnia   
610Gajda Kazimierz *01-03-1823 r. Guźnia +28-03-1823 r. Guźnia   
611Gajda Kazimierz *19-02-1898 r. Guźnia +10-04-1898 r. Guźnia   
612Gajda Kazimierz *25-03-1899 r. Guźnia   
613Gajda Konstancja z d. Jagoda    
614Gajda Krystyna Ewa z d. Miniak *25-01-1954 r. Lesko +26-01-2010 r. Łódź /Lesko/   
615Gajda Maciej *~ 1780 r. +15-02-1839 r. Guźnia   
616Gajda Maciej *1804 r.   
617Gajda Magdalena z d. Jarota    
618Gajda Magdalena z d. Szczepańska    
619Gajda Magdalena z d. Redo    
620Gajda Magdalena *13-05-1859 r. Guźnia +28-08-1860 r. Guźnia   
621Gajda Magdalena *1861 r. Guźnia +1861 r. Guźnia   
622Gajda Małgorzata z d. Burzyńska *1779 r. +07-05-1813 r. Guźnia   
623Gajda Małgorzata z d. Sujkowska *1864 r. Dąbkowice   
624Gajda Małgorzata *08-07-1877 r. Guźnia   
625Gajda Małgorzata *10-08-1911 r. Kęszyce   
626Gajda Marcjanna  + Chruślin   
627Gajda Marcjanna z d. Pawlata    
628Gajda Marcjanna *1844 r. Mystkowice   
629Gajda Marcjanna z d. Baran *09-01-1850 r. Lisiewice   
630Gajda Marcjanna *24-10-1865 r. Guźnia   
631Gajda Marcjanna z d. Mikołajczyk *08-01-1888 r. Strugienice   
632Gajda Marian *1924 r. +18-05-1925 r. Augustów   
633Gajda Marian *03-07-1935 r. Augustów +25-05-1989 r. Łódź /Aleksandrów Łódzki/   
634Gajda Marianna z d. Grabowicz    
635Gajda Marianna z d. Grzelak  +1906 r.   
636Gajda Marianna z d. Rusek  +01-09-1900 r. Guźnia   
637Gajda Marianna z d. Pawlata    
638Gajda Marianna *1803 r.   
639Gajda Marianna *1813 r. Guźnia   
640Gajda Marianna *24-11-1814 r. Guźnia   
641Gajda Marianna *18-07-1815 r. Guźnia +18-05-1826 r. Guźnia   
642Gajda Marianna z d. Olba *~ 1819 r. +14-01-1860 r. Pilaszków   
643Gajda Marianna *1854 r. Mystkowice   
644Gajda Marianna *1857 r. Guźnia   
645Gajda Marianna z d. Gałaj *1864 r. Mystkowice   
646Gajda Marianna z d. Sujkowska *18-10-1866 r. Dąbkowice   
647Gajda Marianna *01-07-1885 r. Guźnia   
648Gajda Marianna *04-08-1886 r. Guźnia   
649Gajda Michał *08-03-1821 r. Guźnia   
650Gajda Michał *1852 r. Mystkowice   
651Gajda Michał *04-09-1895 r. Guźnia +10-03-1937 r. Augustów /Łódź/   
652Gajda Mieczysław *1924 r. +20-06-1925 r. Augustów   
653Gajda Mikołaj *05-12-1849 r. Guźnia +18-08-1850 r. Guźnia   
654Gajda Paweł  +14-05-1871 r. Guźnia   
655Gajda Paweł *1783 r. +05-12-1857 r. Guźnia   
656Gajda Paweł *19-07-1831 r. Guźnia +26-11-1831 r. Guźnia   
657Gajda Paweł *08-01-1861 r. Guźnia +1864 r. Guźnia   
658Gajda Paweł *30-06-1884 r. Guźnia   
659Gajda Piotr *1829 r. Guźnia   
660Gajda Piotr *1904 r. Guźnia +1906 r.   
661Gajda Piotr *1908 r. Guźnia +05-10-1935 r. Augustów   
662Gajda Rozalia z d. Wójcik  +06-07-1815 r. Łaźniki   
663Gajda Rozalia *03-09-1910 r. Kęszyce   
664Gajda Rozalia *1931 r. +12-12-1931 r. Augustów   
665Gajda Stanisław *~ 1777 r.   
666Gajda Stanisław *~ 1810 r. +14-08-1813 r. Guźnia   
667Gajda Stanisław *03-06-1907 r. Mystkowice +07-08-1907 r. Mystkowice   
668Gajda Stanisław Kostka *27-10-1909 r. Mystkowice +20-11-2003 r. Borów   
669Gajda Stanisława z d. Sałuda    
670Gajda Stanisława  + /Stary Waliszew/   
671Gajda Stanisława *30-04-1928 r. +02-05-1928 r. Augustów   
672Gajda Stefan *18-06-1909 r. Kęszyce   
673Gajda Stefania z d. Witecka vel Kozanecka    
674Gajda Szymon *04-08-1880 r. Guźnia   
675Gajda Tekla z d. Wojdak *~ 1789 r. +13-04-1877 r. Guźnia   
676Gajda Tomasz *12-12-1846 r. Guźnia +14-07-1877 r. Lisiewice   
677Gajda Walenty *1819 r. Guźnia   
678Gajda Weronika *06-01-1877 r. Lisiewice +29-01-1877 r. Lisiewice   
679Gajda Wiktoria z d. Grzyb    
680Gajda Wojciech *~ 1805 r.   
681Gajda Wojciech *15-04-1819 r. Guźnia +1852 r. Guźnia   
682Gajda Wojciech *1862 r. Guźnia +1924 r. Ostrów   
683Gajda Wojciech *04-03-1862 r. Guźnia +18-12-1935 r. Augustów   
684Gajda Zdzisław *01-01-1933 r. Augustów +14-10-1996 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
685Galbarczyk Roman *24-02-1946 r. Garwolin +21-07-2015 r. Gończyce /Gończyce/   
686Galon Franciszek    
687Galon Franciszka z d. Czubak *1849 r.   
688Gałaj Adam *15-07-1899 r. Mystkowice +15-07-1899 r. Mystkowice   
689Gałaj Agnieszka    
690Gałaj Andrzej *10-10-1900 r. Mystkowice   
691Gałaj Antonina z d. Grzyb *18-06-1848 r. Mystkowice   
692Gałaj Bartłomiej    
693Gałaj Franciszek Henryk *24-12-1903 r. Strugienice   
694Gałaj Franciszka *18-10-1891 r. Mystkowice +03-11-1895 r. Mystkowice   
695Gałaj Ignacy    
696Gałaj Jan *13-05-1895 r. Strugienice   
697Gałaj Jan *15-08-1895 r. Mystkowice +01-05-1952 r.   
698Gałaj Marcjanna z d. Marszałek *06-01-1887 r. Mystkowice   
699Gałaj Marcjanna *25-01-1898 r. Strugienice   
700Gałaj Marianna z d. Gajda *03-05-1864 r. Guźnia   
701Gałaj Marianna z d. Urbanek *18-10-1867 r. Maurzyce   
702Gałaj Marianna *24-09-1885 r. Mystkowice   
703Gałaj Michał *29-12-1897 r. Mystkowice +12-10-1900 r. Mystkowice   
704Gałaj Roch    
705Gałaj Stanisław    
706Gałaj Stanisław *29-09-1900 r. Wierznowice   
707Gałkowska Bronisława *23-03-1888 r. Zduny   
708Gałkowska Elżbieta z d. Zajączek *05-07-1851 r. Zduny   
709Gałkowska Józefa *04-02-1881 r. Zduny   
710Gałkowski Dominik *05-08-1878 r. Zduny   
711Gałkowski Michał    
712Gałkowski Władysław *01-06-1884 r. Zduny   
713Gasik Agnieszka z d. Golis  +06-05-1855 r.   
714Gasik Aniela z d. Rutkowska    
715Gasik Aniela z d. Mika *29-07-1908 r. +06-03-1993 r. Łowicz /Kocierzewo/   
716Gasik Antoni *08-01-1881 r. Jackowice +03-11-1951 r. /Zduny/   
717Gasik Bronisława z d. Bogusz *22-06-1888 r. Łaźniki +13-09-1969 r.   
718Gasik Elżbieta z d. Nasalska *1916 r. +22-01-2002 r. /Zduny/   
719Gasik Eugenia z d. Perzyna    
720Gasik Irena *1940 r. +1940 r. /Kiernozia/   
721Gasik Jan *28-05-1910 r. +16-10-1968 r.   
722Gasik Jerzy *15-04-1935 r. +1996 r. /Łowicz/   
723Gasik Józef *07-01-1886 r. Jackowice   
724Gasik Józef *30-09-1913 r. Jackowice +1989 r.   
725Gasik Katarzyna *20-10-1879 r. Jackowice   
726Gasik Katarzyna z d. Guzek *~ 1912 r. +12-01-1943 r. /Zduny/   
727Gasik Maria z d. Kazimierowicz *1930 r. +1993 r.   
728Gasik Marianna z d. Głowacka *15-05-1814 r. Łaźniki   
729Gasik Piotr *22-01-1835 r. Łaźniki +18-07-1909 r. Jackowice   
730Gasik Piotr *04-02-1882 r. Jackowice   
731Gasik Piotr *27-01-1908 r. Jackowice +18-03-1986 r. /Zduny/   
732Gasik Rozalia z d. Jabłońska *05-08-1851 r. Maurzyce +1940 r.   
733Gasik Stanisław *17-10-1921 r. +15-10-1992 r. /Warszawa/   
734Gasik Tadeusz *1927 r. +1996 r.   
735Gasik Tadeusz *1946 r. +17-11-1975 r.   
736Gasik Walenty  +21-07-1848 r. Łaźniki   
737Gasik Wincenty    
738Gasik Wojciech *02-02-1892 r. Jackowice +1893 r.   
739Gasik Wojciech *1954 r. +28-12-2014 r. /Zduny/   
740Gasik Zofia *1940 r. +1941 r. /Kiernozia/   
741Gasik Zygmunt *1926 r. +1997 r.   
742Gładys Hipolit    
743Gładys Małgorzata z d. Kamińska *12-11-1862 r. Wrzeczko   
744Głowacki Szymon  +16-11-1818 r. Łaźniki   
745Głuszczyk Andrzej   
746Głuszczyk Franciszek *26-01-1876 r. Guźnia +14-10-1876 r. Guźnia  
747Głuszczyk Franciszka z d. Błażejewska *1841 r. Guźnia  
748Głuszczyk Jan *09-07-1873 r. Guźnia  
749Głuszczyk Józefa *13-03-1871 r. Okrent  
750Głuszczyk Marcjanna z d. Kolos   
751Głuszczyk Michał *24-09-1897 r. Łowicz  
752Gnatek Jerzy *18-10-1944 r. Bad Nenndorf +01-05-2014 r. Chomino /Chomino/   
753Gnatek Michał *1904 r. +22-07-1971 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/   
754Gnatowska Antonina z d. Mamońska *17-04-1868 r. Tarnówka +16-10-1935 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
755Gnatowska Helena z d. Rzepka *18-01-1929 r. +05-01-2016 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
756Gnatowska Katarzyna z d. Wasiel *~ 1839 r.   
757Gnatowska Stanisława z d. Jaskólska *1910 r. +1978 r.   
758Gnatowski Antoni *~ 1865 r. Umień +13-01-1938 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
759Gnatowski Czesław *12-08-1933 r. +07-06-2011 r. /Gdańsk/   
760Gnatowski Edward Andrzej *29-09-1953 r. Gdańsk +13-08-2010 r. /Gdańsk/   
761Gnatowski Jan *28-05-1931 r. +28-10-1984 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/   
762Gnatowski Kacper *~ 1838 r.   
763Gnatowski Maciej *1878 r. Umień   
764Gnatowski Mateusz    
765Gnatowski Stanisław    
766Gnatowski Stanisław *1882 r. Umień   
767Golis Antoni *13-01-1900 r.   
768Golis Franciszka z d. Czubak *21-02-1826 r. Złaków Borowy   
769Golis Jan *29-07-1836 r. Mastki   
770Golis Józef  +˂ 1820 r.   
771Golis Józef *~ 1800 r. +˂ 1858 r.   
772Golis Julianna z d. Wnuk    
773Golis Kunegunda z d. Anyżka *~ 1802 r. Retki +˃ 1858 r.   
774Golis Marianna z d. Milczarek *01-08-1900 r. Bocheń +14-10-1963 r. Janinów   
775Gołębiewska Agnieszka z d. Paradowska  +1909 r. Święte  
776Gołębiewska Agnieszka z d. Mielczarek *20-10-1854 r. Guźnia   
777Gołębiewska Aniela *18-02-1886 r. Bocheń +14-11-1886 r. Bocheń   
778Gołębiewska Aniela *24-04-1890 r. Bocheń   
779Gołębiewska Aniela z d. Orzeł *18-02-1905 r. +19-04-1983 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
780Gołębiewska Anna *1850 r. Guźnia  
781Gołębiewska Apolonia z d. Gajda *~ 1858 r. +08-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
782Gołębiewska Franciszka *02-04-1903 r.   
783Gołębiewska Franciszka z d. Kosiorek *12-02-1912 r. Rogóźno +20-09-1985 r. Jeże   
784Gołębiewska Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska   
785Gołębiewska Jadwiga *1847 r. Guźnia  
786Gołębiewska Józefa z d. Głuszcz    
787Gołębiewska Katarzyna *1838 r. Guźnia  
788Gołębiewska Katarzyna *22-04-1892 r. Bocheń   
789Gołębiewska Łucja z d. Drozd    
790Gołębiewska Małgorzata *15-11-1864 r. Bocheń   
791Gołębiewska Marianna z d. Błażejewska *~ 1815 r. +1860 r. Guźnia  
792Gołębiewska Marianna *16-10-1865 r. Bocheń   
793Gołębiewska Marianna *16-06-1869 r. Guźnia +27-10-1873 r. Guźnia  
794Gołębiewska Marianna *17-07-1886 r. Guźnia  
795Gołębiewska Marianna *21-12-1889 r. Guźnia  
796Gołębiewska Marianna *09-04-1894 r. Bocheń   
797Gołębiewska Petronella *1841 r. Guźnia  
798Gołębiewska Stanisława *1932 r. +09-10-1999 r.   
799Gołębiewska Wiktoria z d. Kucharek   
800Gołębiewski Adam *15-11-1887 r. Guźnia +16-06-1970 r. Łowicz  
801Gołębiewski Andrzej *25-01-1886 r. Guźnia  
802Gołębiewski Franciszek    
803Gołębiewski Franciszek *05-10-1866 r. Guźnia +1913 r. Seligów  
804Gołębiewski Jan    
805Gołębiewski Jan *1837 r. Guźnia  
806Gołębiewski Jan *11-05-1859 r. Bocheń   
807Gołębiewski Jan *18-06-1860 r. Bocheń   
808Gołębiewski Jan *27-12-1881 r. Bocheń   
809Gołębiewski Jan *15-05-1887 r. Guźnia  
810Gołębiewski Józef *1851 r. Guźnia +1854 r. Guźnia  
811Gołębiewski Józef *1864 r. Guźnia +02-11-1866 r. Guźnia  
812Gołębiewski Józef *09-03-1883 r. Guźnia  
813Gołębiewski Józef *14-02-1885 r. Guźnia  
814Gołębiewski Kazimierz *1856 r. Guźnia  
815Gołębiewski Marcin *10-11-1874 r. Guźnia +10-12-1874 r. Guźnia  
816Gołębiewski Michał *1842 r. Guźnia  
817Gołębiewski Michał *03-10-1896 r. Bocheń +04-03-1974 r. Marianków /Stary Waliszew/   
818Gołębiewski Piotr *22-02-1884 r. Bocheń +24-10-1895 r. Bocheń   
819Gołębiewski Piotr *26-08-1887 r. Bocheń   
820Gołębiewski Stanisław    
821Gołębiewski Stanisław *~ 1898 r.   
822Gołębiewski Tomasz *17-12-1878 r. Guźnia  
823Gołębiewski Wincenty *03-04-1889 r. Guźnia  
824Gołębiewski Władysław    
825Gołębiewski Wojciech   
826Gołębiewski Wojciech *05-03-1882 r. Guźnia  
827Gorczyca Alfons *1930 r. +2006 r.   
828Gorczyca Danuta    
829Gorczyca Helena z d. Kosiorek *17-01-1935 r. Dobrogosty +10-11-2008 r. Przasnysz /Dzierzgowo/   
830Gorczyca Marcin *10-01-1958 r. Szumsk +01-09-1993 r. Olsztyn /Wrzesina/   
831Gorczyca Regina z d. Kosiorek *03-06-1927 r. Dobrogosty +06-01-1998 r. Godki /Wrzesina/   
832Gorczyca Tomasz *07-01-1960 r. +28-09-1994 r.   
833Gorczyca Witold Wiktor *1921 r. +24-12-1985 r. /Wrzesina/   
834Góra Agnieszka z d. Doroba *~ 1804 r. +05-09-1854 r. Reczyce  
835Góra Bartłomiej *~ 1806 r. +26-01-1840 r. Reczyce  
836Góra Bartłomiej *21-08-1836 r. Reczyce +1879 r. Reczyce  
837Góra Henryk *20-06-1929 r. Kołacin +29-08-1980 r. Mroga Dolna /Brzeziny/  
838Góra Izydor *29-03-1866 r. Reczyce +12-09-1927 r. Kołacin  
839Góra Jan *13-10-1904 r.  
840Góra Józef *1807 r. Reczyce +27-05-1862 r. Reczyce  
841Góra Józef *04-02-1902 r. Reczyce +11-12-1960 r. Kobylin  
842Góra Józefa z d. Felczyńska   
843Góra Katarzyna z d. Zagajewska *27-09-1871 r. Skaratki +1953 r. Łódź  
844Góra Małgorzata z d. Kowalczyk   
845Góra Marianna z d. Barbucha *1897 r. Krępa +30-03-1976 r. Krępa  
846Góra Mateusz   
847Góra Piotr *14-05-1897 r. Reczyce  
848Góra Rozalia z d. Strugińska   
849Góra Wacław *19-07-1912 r. +1990 r.  
850Góra Wojciech *15-04-1840 r. Reczyce +28-04-1878 r. Reczyce  
851Góra Zofia z d. Benka *27-03-1904 r. +01-03-1979 r.  
852Górczyńska  *28-06-1910 r. +28-06-1910 r. Zduny   
853Górczyńska Anna z d. Lasota    
854Górczyńska Anna *23-07-1893 r. Zduny +13-08-1893 r. Zduny   
855Górczyńska Antonia z d. Mikołajczyk *10-06-1874 r. Zduny +09-12-1908 r. Zduny   
856Górczyńska Franciszka z d. Bogusz    
857Górczyńska Janina Aniela *01-01-1912 r. Zduny   
858Górczyńska Katarzyna z d. Kosiorek    
859Górczyńska Katarzyna z d. Płacheta *21-04-1845 r. Dąbkowice   
860Górczyńska Marianna z d. Woźnicka *21-10-1872 r. Szymanowice   
861Górczyńska Marianna *1887 r. Dąbkowice   
862Górczyński Antoni *1865 r. Dąbkowice   
863Górczyński Franciszek    
864Górczyński Jan *09-12-1867 r. Dąbkowice   
865Górczyński Jan *23-11-1898 r. Dąbkowice   
866Górczyński Józef *07-08-1896 r. Dąbkowice   
867Górczyński Piotr *1875 r. Dąbkowice   
868Górczyński Piotr *31-08-1894 r. Dąbkowice +1918 r.   
869Górczyński Szczepan    
870Górczyński Walenty *1874 r. Dąbkowice   
871Górczyński Wawrzyniec *1864 r. Dąbkowice   
872Górczyński Wojciech *1871 r. Dąbkowice   
873Górczyński Wojciech *1883 r. Dąbkowice   
874Górczyński Wojciech *13-04-1900 r. Dąbkowice   
875Grabczyk Kazimierz    
876Grabczyk Magdalena    
877Grabowicz Agnieszka z d. Kantorek *1890 r. Stroniewice   
878Grabowicz Aniela *1907 r. Krępa  
879Grabowicz Aniela *1911 r.  
880Grabowicz Danuta z d. Wilk *22-09-1936 r. +07-01-2007 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
881Grabowicz Franciszek *26-03-1852 r. Krępa +1901 r. Krępa   
882Grabowicz Franciszek *1907 r. Krępa  
883Grabowicz Franciszek *1909 r. Krępa  
884Grabowicz Helena *1899 r. Krępa   
885Grabowicz Henryk *15-04-1931 r. +26-02-2001 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
886Grabowicz Izydor *1894 r. Krępa  
887Grabowicz Jakub *04-07-1839 r. Krępa +1868 r.   
888Grabowicz Jan *~ 1751 r. +23-07-1811 r. Domaniewice   
889Grabowicz Jan *1866 r. Krępa   
890Grabowicz Jan *1896 r. Krępa  
891Grabowicz Jan *1902 r. Krępa +1906 r.  
892Grabowicz Józef *28-02-1842 r. Krępa +1843 r.   
893Grabowicz Julianna z d. Tomasik   
894Grabowicz Kacper *27-12-1849 r. Krępa +11-01-1850 r. Krępa   
895Grabowicz Ludwik *24-08-1844 r. Krępa +20-02-1845 r. Krępa   
896Grabowicz Małgorzata *15-02-1855 r. Krępa   
897Grabowicz Marianna z d. Podkońska   
898Grabowicz Marianna z d. Płóciennik *~ 1753 r.   
899Grabowicz Marianna *28-12-1845 r. Krępa +1851 r.   
900Grabowicz Marianna *09-07-1900 r. Krępa +13-11-1903 r. Krępa  
901Grabowicz Mikołaj *05-12-1848 r. Krępa +25-01-1849 r. Krępa   
902Grabowicz Petronella z d. Celesta *1789 r. Czatolin +24-03-1839 r. Domaniewice   
903Grabowicz Piotr *1781 r. Domaniewice +08-10-1836 r. Domaniewice   
904Grabowicz Piotr *~ 1809 r. Krępa +1876 r.   
905Grabowicz Piotr *1896 r. Krępa   
906Grabowicz Stanisław *03-05-1856 r. Krępa   
907Grabowicz Szymon *1893 r. Krępa   
908Grabowicz Wiktoria z d. Kantorek *08-12-1815 r. Skaratki +22-04-1861 r. Krępa   
909Grabowicz Wiktoria *1898 r. Krępa  
910Grabowicz Władysław *1904 r. Krępa +26-03-1980 r. Krępa  
911Grabowicz Władysław *1905 r. Krępa +1906 r.  
912Grabowska Józefa *1907 r. Reczyce +1907 r.   
913Grabowska Łucja z d. Karasek *1867 r. Reczyce   
914Grabowski Józef    
915Gralak Andrzej *1868 r.   
916Gralak Antoni *1857 r.   
917Gralak Józef *1824 r.   
918Gralak Józef *1862 r. +1863 r.   
919Gralak Józefa *1875 r.   
920Gralak Marianna z d. Zielińska    
921Gralak Rozalia *~ 1869 r. +1872 r.   
922Gralak Telka *1852 r. +1853 r.   
923Gralak Weronika z d. Mamońska *1831 r.   
924Gralak Wojciech *1864 r.   
925Graszka Agnieszka z d. Knera *~ 1804 r.   
926Graszka Andrzej    
927Graszka Andrzej *~ 1793 r. +1836 r. Skaratki   
928Graszka Anna z d. Kantorek *29-07-1830 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
929Graszka Antoni  +1910 r.   
930Graszka Antoni *1887 r. Krępa +04-03-1918 r. Skaratki   
931Graszka Franciszka *06-09-1862 r. Skaratki   
932Graszka Helena *1909 r. +1910 r. Krępa   
933Graszka Ignacy *1895 r. Skaratki   
934Graszka Jan *1885 r. Czatolin +1886 r. Czatolin   
935Graszka Józef *1907 r. Krępa +1908 r.   
936Graszka Katarzyna z d. Warda *1846 r. Skaratki   
937Graszka Łukasz *1881 r. Czatolin   
938Graszka Magdalena z d. Grzelka *1872 r. Skaratki   
939Graszka Marcin *05-11-1832 r. Skaratki   
940Graszka Marianna z d. Czuba *29-06-1856 r. Skaratki +1886 r.   
941Graszka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1887 r. Skaratki   
942Graszka Michał *06-09-1862 r. Skaratki   
943Graszka Stanisław    
944Graszka Wacław *1913 r. +02-06-1982 r. Krępa   
945Gratkowska Agnieszka z d. Strugińska *1888 r. Reczyce   
946Gratkowski Ignacy    
947Grochocka Anna z d. Mierzejewska    
948Grochocka Franciszka *10-10-1910 r. Złaków Kościelny   
949Grochocka Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *03-01-1886 r. Strugienice   
950Grochocki Aleksander *26-01-1881 r. Złaków Kościelny   
951Grochocki Władysław *22-01-1909 r. Złaków Kościelny   
952Gromek Helena z d. Redo    
953Gromek Jan    
954Gruszka Franciszka z d. Podolak  +~ 1948 r.   
955Gruszka Józef *1900 r. +1984 r.   
956Gruszka Kajetan  +1914 r.   
957Gruszka Kazimierz Piotr *13-01-1939 r. Ornatowice +27-10-2012 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
958Gruszka Zofia z d. Swatowska  +02-09-1947 r.   
959Grygielska Antonina *1868 r.   
960Grygielska Apolonia *1872 r.   
961Grygielska Marianna z d. Mamońska *1836 r.   
962Grygielska Marianna Antonina *1857 r. Tarnówka +1857 r.   
963Grygielski Adam *1865 r. +1873 r.   
964Grygielski Józef *1864 r. +1864 r.   
965Grygielski Maciej *1826 r.   
966Grygielski Michał *1861 r.   
967Grzanka     
968Grzanka Stanisława z d. Wilk *1912 r. Skaratki +13-12-1992 r. Skaratki pod Las   
969Grzegorczyk Marianna   
970Grzelak Franciszka z d. Gralak *~ 1860 r.   
971Grzelak Józef    
972Grzelak Józef *1882 r.   
973Grzelak Stanisław *1884 r.   
974Grzelczyk Jan *11-11-1936 r. +03-09-2004 r.   
975Grzelka Aniela *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
976Grzelka Aniela *1909 r. Skaratki   
977Grzelka Jan *29-08-1830 r. Skaratki +15-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
978Grzelka Katarzyna *1899 r. Skaratki   
979Grzelka Łukasz *15-10-1864 r. Skaratki   
980Grzelka Marianna z d. Graszka    
981Grzelka Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki +19-11-1994 r. Skaratki   
982Gusta Agnieszka z d. Kazimierska *05-01-1820 r.   
983Gusta Franciszek *26-03-1855 r. Bocheń +1861 r.   
984Gusta Jan *08-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
985Gusta Jan *1913 r. Ostrów   
986Gusta Katarzyna z d. Tomala *1879 r.   
987Gusta Maciej    
988Gusta Małgorzata *21-03-1846 r. Bocheń   
989Gusta Piotr    
990Gusta Szczepan *08-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
991Gusta Szymon *21-10-1860 r. Bocheń +1860 r.   
992Gusta Walenty *11-05-1850 r. Bocheń   
993Hekner Apolonia z d. Krawczyk  +27-04-1976 r. Rybnik   
994Hekner Eleonora *26-05-1894 r.   
995Hekner Franciszka *04-11-1888 r. +03-01-1889 r.   
996Hekner Józef *08-07-1885 r.   
997Hekner Leon *22-12-1889 r.   
998Hekner Marianna z d. Jaśniewska *1862 r. Chruślin   
999Hekner Sabina *21-09-1913 r. Bielawy   
1000Hekner Stanisław *01-05-1902 r.   
1001Hekner Stanisław *1910 r. +03-06-1910 r. Ziewanice   
1002Hekner Walerian *22-01-1900 r.   
1003Hekner Władysław    
1004Hordyniec Wacław *17-03-1922 r. +30-12-2001 r.   
1005Jabłońska     
1006Jabłońska Agnieszka z d. Bejda *13-04-1826 r. Świeryż +22-12-1855 r. Maurzyce   
1007Jabłońska Agnieszka z d. Wieteska *19-01-1833 r. Świeryż +14-07-1878 r. Maurzyce   
1008Jabłońska Aniela *~ 1903 r. +08-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
1009Jabłońska Antonina z d. Bińczak *10-02-1859 r. Rząśno +14-02-1936 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
1010Jabłońska Apolonia *08-02-1855 r. Świące   
1011Jabłońska Balbina *15-03-1850 r. Maurzyce   
1012Jabłońska Barbara *25-11-1851 r. Strugienice   
1013Jabłońska Brygida z d. Mikołajczyk *12-05-1833 r. Zduny +13-02-1892 r. Maurzyce   
1014Jabłońska Cecylia z d. Wieczorek *19-11-1823 r. Strugienice +16-05-1887 r. Strugienice   
1015Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Plak    
1016Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Wieczorek *1861 r. Strzelcew   
1017Jabłońska Elżbieta *27-06-1870 r. Strugienice   
1018Jabłońska Helena z d. Żabka *16-02-1850 r.   
1019Jabłońska Helena z d. Warda *1901 r. Skaratki   
1020Jabłońska Helena *05-06-1908 r. Zduny   
1021Jabłońska Jadwiga *09-12-1846 r. Maurzyce   
1022Jabłońska Józefa *09-03-1848 r. Świące   
1023Jabłońska Julianna *20-03-1883 r. Maurzyce +1884 r.   
1024Jabłońska Julianna *13-04-1887 r. Maurzyce +25-06-1887 r. Maurzyce   
1025Jabłońska Katarzyna *22-11-1824 r. Maurzyce   
1026Jabłońska Katarzyna z d. Busiak *30-10-1827 r. Maurzyce   
1027Jabłońska Katarzyna *29-10-1868 r. Maurzyce   
1028Jabłońska Katarzyna z d. Kucińska *1895 r. Sapy +~ 1954 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1029Jabłońska Katarzyna *13-10-1896 r. Maurzyce +16-11-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1030Jabłońska Katarzyna *1907 r. Boczki Dolne   
1031Jabłońska Katarzyna *21-09-1910 r. Kazimirek   
1032Jabłońska Kunegunda *01-08-1842 r. Strugienice   
1033Jabłońska Łucja *18-10-1858 r. Maurzyce   
1034Jabłońska Magdalena z d. Rolewska *1868 r. Szymanowice   
1035Jabłońska Magdalena *31-12-1892 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1036Jabłońska Małgorzata z d. Warowitek *~ 1788 r. +09-02-1854 r. Maurzyce   
1037Jabłońska Małgorzata *11-07-1871 r. Maurzyce   
1038Jabłońska Małgorzata *05-03-1891 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1893 r. Maurzyce   
1039Jabłońska Marianna z d. Morawska    
1040Jabłońska Marianna z d. Pilich    
1041Jabłońska Marianna z d. Rybus    
1042Jabłońska Marianna z d. Zarzewska    
1043Jabłońska Marianna z d. Langer    
1044Jabłońska Marianna z d. Matysek    
1045Jabłońska Marianna *29-08-1854 r. Maurzyce   
1046Jabłońska Marianna *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +13-07-1858 r. Maurzyce   
1047Jabłońska Marianna *24-03-1862 r. Maurzyce +01-01-1878 r. Maurzyce   
1048Jabłońska Marianna *12-08-1874 r. Świące +23-08-1874 r. Świące   
1049Jabłońska Marianna *11-07-1878 r. Maurzyce +07-09-1878 r. Maurzyce   
1050Jabłońska Marianna *30-11-1879 r. Świące +26-07-1886 r. Świące   
1051Jabłońska Marianna *02-10-1881 r. Maurzyce +18-12-1887 r. Maurzyce   
1052Jabłońska Natalia *16-06-1911 r. Zduny   
1053Jabłońska Rozalia *23-08-1844 r. Świące   
1054Jabłońska Stanisława  +10-2010 r.   
1055Jabłońska Stefania *22-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne +26-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
1056Jabłońska Wacława *1933 r. +06-06-2011 r. /Głowno/   
1057Jabłońska Wiktoria *~ 1900 r. +23-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
1058Jabłońska Zofia *06-04-1860 r. Strugienice   
1059Jabłońska Zofia *28-03-1906 r. Zduny +15-09-1906 r. Zduny   
1060Jabłoński     
1061Jabłoński Antoni *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +09-03-1859 r. Maurzyce   
1062Jabłoński Antoni *29-05-1863 r. Strugienice   
1063Jabłoński Franciszek *05-10-1822 r. Maurzyce +02-01-1858 r. Świące   
1064Jabłoński Franciszek *25-05-1910 r. Boczki Dolne +04-03-1919 r. Aleksów   
1065Jabłoński Franciszek *23-07-1912 r. Kazimirek   
1066Jabłoński Jakub *1845 r. Wygoda   
1067Jabłoński Jakub *16-07-1849 r. Maurzyce +21-09-1850 r. Maurzyce   
1068Jabłoński Jakub *11-07-1864 r. Maurzyce +07-08-1865 r. Maurzyce   
1069Jabłoński Jakub *22-07-1869 r. Maurzyce +11-08-1869 r. Maurzyce   
1070Jabłoński Jakub *02-07-1873 r. Maurzyce   
1071Jabłoński Jan    
1072Jabłoński Jan *13-05-1850 r. Świące   
1073Jabłoński Jan *13-10-1869 r. Maurzyce   
1074Jabłoński Jan *18-09-1875 r. Świące   
1075Jabłoński Jan *31-12-1879 r. Maurzyce   
1076Jabłoński Jan Stanisław *26-11-1908 r. Świące   
1077Jabłoński Józef    
1078Jabłoński Józef *01-03-1860 r. Maurzyce +02-08-1944 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
1079Jabłoński Kacper *30-12-1826 r. Maurzyce   
1080Jabłoński Kacper *13-01-1877 r. Świące   
1081Jabłoński Karol *04-11-1845 r. Świące   
1082Jabłoński Kazimierz *06-07-1913 r. Aleksów   
1083Jabłoński Ludwik *25-08-1867 r. Maurzyce   
1084Jabłoński Paweł *03-01-1885 r. Maurzyce +~ 1946 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1085Jabłoński Piotr *14-10-1871 r. Maurzyce +13-05-1872 r. Maurzyce   
1086Jabłoński Roch *16-08-1820 r. Maurzyce   
1087Jabłoński Stanisław  + /Łódź/   
1088Jabłoński Stanisław    
1089Jabłoński Stefan *1920 r. +08-12-1920 r. Aleksów   
1090Jabłoński Szymon *13-10-1852 r. Świące   
1091Jabłoński Szymon *24-10-1853 r. Strugienice   
1092Jabłoński Tomasz *27-12-1817 r. Maurzyce +06-10-1831 r. Maurzyce   
1093Jabłoński Tomasz *05-12-1856 r. Maurzyce   
1094Jabłoński Tomasz *13-12-1864 r. Maurzyce   
1095Jabłoński Tomasz *19-12-1893 r. Maurzyce +17-02-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1096Jabłoński Walenty *24-02-1814 r. Maurzyce +05-03-1814 r. Maurzyce   
1097Jabłoński Walenty *14-02-1852 r. Maurzyce   
1098Jabłoński Walenty *25-01-1860 r. Maurzyce   
1099Jabłoński Władysław    
1100Jabłoński Wojciech *~ 1769 r. +30-10-1865 r. Maurzyce   
1101Jabłoński Wojciech *17-04-1829 r. Maurzyce   
1102Jabłoński Wojciech *02-04-1895 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1103Jachimek Jolanta z d. Kazimierska *11-1954 r. +30-10-2014 r. /Sobota/   
1104Jachniewicz Anna    
1105Jachniewicz Franciszek    
1106Jadach Agnieszka z d. Grzelak  +1887 r. Skaratki   
1107Jadach Franciszek    
1108Jadach Franciszek *16-09-1836 r. Skaratki   
1109Jadach Franciszka z d. Kantorek *1788 r. Skaratki +16-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
1110Jadach Franciszka z d. Warda *~ 1836 r. Skaratki   
1111Jadach Franciszka *01-02-1845 r. Skaratki   
1112Jadach Grzegorz *23-02-1855 r. Skaratki   
1113Jadach Izydor *11-04-1811 r. Skaratki +17-02-1818 r. Skaratki   
1114Jadach Julianna *20-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
1115Jadach Karolina *02-11-1828 r. Skaratki   
1116Jadach Katarzyna z d. Kędziora *1841 r. Skaratki   
1117Jadach Ludwik *10-02-1834 r. Skaratki   
1118Jadach Małgorzata    
1119Jadach Marianna *14-07-1839 r. Skaratki +19-01-1841 r. Skaratki   
1120Jadach Marianna *~ 01-1867 r. +26-03-1867 r. Skaratki   
1121Jadach Michał *~ 1780 r. +07-10-1850 r. Skaratki   
1122Jadach Petronella z d. Ziarnik *1837 r. Skaratki +20-06-1861 r. Skaratki   
1123Jadach Walenty *14-02-1809 r. Skaratki +1897 r. Skaratki   
1124Jadach Weronika *1872 r. Skaratki +1872 r. Skaratki   
1125Jadach Weronika *1873 r. Skaratki +1882 r.   
1126Jagoda Jadwiga z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1817 r. +10-08-1836 r. Zduny   
1127Jagoda Stanisław  +15-03-1856 r. Zduny   
1128Jakubowska Agata  +1823 r.   
1129Jakubowska Małgorzata z d. Boruszewska *1809 r. +1870 r.   
1130Jakubowski Józef *1803 r. +1882 r.   
1131Jakubowski Kacper    
1132Jamróz Franciszek *1907 r. Krępa +1908 r.   
1133Jamróz Franciszka z d. Godziszewska    
1134Jamróz Jan    
1135Jamróz Józef *1878 r. Skaratki   
1136Jamróz Józef *1900 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
1137Jamróz Stanisław *1912 r. Krępa +21-06-1987 r. Jedlicz   
1138Jamróz Teofila *1898 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
1139Jamróz Wiktoria *1910 r. Krępa   
1140Jamróz Władysław Antoni *1904 r. Krępa +1906 r.   
1141Jamróz Wojciech *1903 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
1142Jamrus Antoni  +1893 r. Skaratki   
1143Janeczek Adam *1894 r. +1949 r.   
1144Janeczek Marianna z d. Pająk *08-09-1910 r. +22-10-1991 r. Łowicz   
1145Janicka Katarzyna z d. Kazimierska *1827 r. +08-05-1848 r.   
1146Janicki Walenty * Dąbkowice   
1147Janus Agnieszka *1901 r.   
1148Janus Andrzej *1886 r. Skaratki   
1149Janus Franciszek *1895 r. Skaratki   
1150Janus Franciszka z d. Kantorek *04-04-1858 r. Skaratki   
1151Janus Józef *10-03-1860 r. Stroniewice   
1152Janus Walenty *1890 r. Skaratki   
1153Jaros Franciszek *03-09-1830 r. Zduny   
1154Jaros Jan *30-03-1918 r. Janinów +04-09-1987 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1155Jaros Jerzy *11-1949 r. +02-1950 r.   
1156Jaros Józef   
1157Jaros Józef *1884 r. +14-10-1960 r.   
1158Jaros Katarzyna z d. Kaczor    
1159Jaros Katarzyna z d. Rybus *09-03-1886 r. Bocheń   
1160Jaros Katarzyna z d. Wielemborek *31-08-1894 r. Sobocka Wieś +06-04-1980 r.   
1161Jaros Małgorzata z d. Warda    
1162Jaros Marianna z d. Gajda *06-03-1921 r. Augustów +25-06-2017 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1163Jaros Marianna *30-01-1926 r. +06-03-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/  
1164Jaros Mateusz *~ 1801 r. +16-09-1831 r.   
1165Jaros Stanisław    
1166Jaros Stefania *25-12-1904 r. Oszkowice   
1167Jaros Wojciech    
1168Jarosiewicz Henryk  + /Płońsk/   
1169Jarota Józef *20-01-1882 r. Wiskienica   
1170Jarota Marianna z d. Wielemborek *20-11-1887 r. Wiskienica   
1171Jasek Agnieszka *25-01-1845 r. Bocheń   
1172Jasek Franciszek *09-01-1850 r. Bocheń   
1173Jasek Kacper *30-12-1846 r. Bocheń   
1174Jasek Kazimierz *22-02-1819 r. Bocheń +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
1175Jasek Klara z d. Kazimierska *1824 r. +04-04-1847 r. Bocheń   
1176Jasek Marianna *14-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
1177Jasek Tomasz *17-12-1851 r. Bocheń +1852 r. Bocheń   
1178Jaśniewska Agnieszka *1851 r. Chruślin   
1179Jaśniewska Franciszka z d. Grabowicz    
1180Jaśniewska Małgorzata z d. Gajda *1828 r. +11-04-1868 r. Chruślin   
1181Jaśniewska Marianna z d. Łuczyńska    
1182Jaśniewski Andrzej *1848 r. Chruślin +19-06-1910 r. Chruślin   
1183Jaśniewski Ignacy *1859 r. Chruślin +1860 r. Chruślin   
1184Jaśniewski Józef *1857 r. Chruślin +1858 r. Chruślin   
1185Jaśniewski Józef Kalasanty *1865 r. Chruślin +10-04-1867 r. Chruślin   
1186Jaśniewski Michał    
1187Jedynak Adam    
1188Jedynak Kunegunda z d. Mikołajczyk *08-02-1840 r. Wierznowice   
1189Jędrusik Adam    
1190Jędrusik Stefania z d. Kazimierska *1927 r.   
1191Jurga     
1192Jurga Jan  +03-12-1913 r.   
1193Jurga Katarzyna z d. Mrzygłód *1880 r. Skaratki   
1194Jurga Maciej *1872 r. Strzebieszew   
1195Jurga Marianna *04-09-1912 r. Kamień   
1196Jurga Stefania z d. Kantorek    
1197Kałuża Jan *1902 r.   
1198Kałuża Józef *1898 r. +1900 r. Domaniewice   
1199Kałuża Marianna z d. Knera *03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
1200Kałuża Piotr *1901 r.   
1201Kałuża Stanisław *1868 r. Mąkolice   
1202Kałuża Walenty *1900 r. +1900 r. Domaniewice   
1203Kamińska Anna z d. Maciejak    
1204Kamińska Elżbieta Katarzyna z d. Surma *23-11-1894 r. Zduny   
1205Kamińska Franciszka z d. Gnat    
1206Kamińska Franciszka *17-01-1890 r. Zduny   
1207Kamińska Józefa *1908 r. Wrzeczko +1909 r. Wrzeczko   
1208Kamińska Julianna z d. Idziak    
1209Kamińska Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *25-10-1830 r. Zduny +22-11-1893 r. Zduny   
1210Kamińska Katarzyna *24-10-1896 r. Zduny +27-10-1896 r. Zduny   
1211Kamińska Małgorzata *04-07-1838 r. Zduny   
1212Kamińska Małgorzata z d. Błażejewska *22-04-1880 r. Guźnia  
1213Kamińska Marianna z d. Jagoda  +15-12-1895 r. Zduny   
1214Kamińska Marianna z d. Strugińska *29-03-1840 r. Reczyce +1912 r. Wrzeczko   
1215Kamińska Marianna z d. Pawlewska *~ 1842 r. Bodzanów +14-03-1915 r. Bodzanów   
1216Kamińska Marianna *1901 r. Wrzeczko  
1217Kamińska Stanisława *1914 r. Wrzeczko  
1218Kamińska Stefania z d. Ambrozińska *10-11-1904 r. Rewica +22-06-1973 r. /Blichowo/   
1219Kamińska Stefania *1906 r. Wrzeczko +1911 r. Wrzeczko  
1220Kamińska Zofia z d. Szkup    
1221Kamiński     
1222Kamiński Andrzej *05-11-1839 r. Wrzeczko   
1223Kamiński Andrzej *1904 r. Wrzeczko +1906 r. Wrzeczko  
1224Kamiński Andrzej *1907 r. Wrzeczko +1907 r. Wrzeczko   
1225Kamiński Antoni *1885 r. Wrzeczko +05-02-1917 r. Wrzeczko   
1226Kamiński Feliks *30-05-1886 r. Łubki +04-12-1969 r. Golanki /Blichowo/   
1227Kamiński Feliks *1914 r. Wrzeczko   
1228Kamiński Franciszek *13-09-1851 r. Zduny   
1229Kamiński Franciszek *05-02-1861 r. Wrzeczko   
1230Kamiński Franciszek *1875 r. Wrzeczko   
1231Kamiński Jan *08-08-1868 r. Zduny   
1232Kamiński Jan *1879 r. Wrzeczko   
1233Kamiński Jan *~ 1880 r. +09-1914 r. Mława  
1234Kamiński Jan *29-12-1891 r. Zduny   
1235Kamiński Jan *1912 r. Wrzeczko   
1236Kamiński Józef *29-03-1838 r. Blichowo +˃ 1915 r. /Blichowo/   
1237Kamiński Józef *19-02-1866 r. Wrzeczko   
1238Kamiński Józef *19-03-1872 r. Zduny +15-12-1885 r. Zduny   
1239Kamiński Józef *~ 1875 r.  
1240Kamiński Józef *1876 r. Wrzeczko   
1241Kamiński Karol *28-10-1851 r. Dąbrowa   
1242Kamiński Konstanty *1910 r. Wrzeczko   
1243Kamiński Łukasz *16-10-1866 r. Zduny   
1244Kamiński Mateusz *18-09-1848 r. Zduny   
1245Kamiński Mikołaj *08-09-1894 r. Zduny +24-03-1897 r. Zduny   
1246Kamiński Piotr *29-06-1850 r. Dąbrowa   
1247Kamiński Piotr *1872 r. Wrzeczko +1908 r.   
1248Kamiński Stanisław *1909 r. Wrzeczko  
1249Kamiński Stanisław *1912 r. Wrzeczko  
1250Kamiński Stefan *1906 r. Wrzeczko +1908 r. Wrzeczko  
1251Kamiński Szczapan *23-12-1856 r. Zduny   
1252Kamiński Szczepan    
1253Kamiński Wojciech  +09-09-1852 r. Zduny   
1254Kamiński Wojciech *01-04-1826 r. Szymanowice +25-08-1911 r. Zduny   
1255Kamiński Wojciech *10-04-1858 r. Zduny   
1256Kamionka Maria z d. Karpiuk  +1996 r.   
1257Kantorek     
1258Kantorek z d. Socha    
1259Kantorek  *1908 r. Helenów   
1260Kantorek Adam *1889 r. Skaratki +06-03-1962 r. Domaniewice   
1261Kantorek Adam *1968 r. +1968 r. Sulechów /Sulechów/   
1262Kantorek Agata   
1263Kantorek Agata *1754 r. Skaratki  
1264Kantorek Agata *27-01-1865 r. Skaratki   
1265Kantorek Agata *1902 r. Skaratki   
1266Kantorek Agnieszka *30-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
1267Kantorek Agnieszka *14-01-1851 r. Skaratki +29-10-1851 r. Skaratki   
1268Kantorek Agnieszka z d. Mikołajczyk *21-03-1877 r. Strugienice   
1269Kantorek Anastazja z d. Sękalska *1873 r. Domaniewice +25-03-1914 r. Ziewaniczki   
1270Kantorek Andrzej *25-11-1822 r. Skaratki +16-03-1847 r. Skaratki   
1271Kantorek Andrzej *16-11-1859 r. Skaratki +˂ 1922 r.   
1272Kantorek Andrzej *30-11-1864 r. Skaratki +17-09-1865 r. Skaratki   
1273Kantorek Andrzej *1875 r. Skaratki   
1274Kantorek Andrzej *1898 r.   
1275Kantorek Andrzej *04-05-1935 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +27-08-1935 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
1276Kantorek Aniela *1891 r. Skaratki +1892 r.   
1277Kantorek Aniela *1895 r. Skaratki   
1278Kantorek Aniela *1903 r. Skaratki   
1279Kantorek Aniela *1906 r. Skaratki   
1280Kantorek Aniela z d. Dróżka *~ 1918 r. +18-07-1991 r. /Głowno/   
1281Kantorek Aniela *~ 1921 r. +10-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
1282Kantorek Anna  +1868 r. Skaratki   
1283Kantorek Anna z d. Błażejewska *1869 r. Domaniewice +˃ 1922 r.   
1284Kantorek Anna *1904 r. Skaratki   
1285Kantorek Antoni *16-06-1808 r. Skaratki +1870 r. Skaratki   
1286Kantorek Antoni *1882 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
1287Kantorek Antoni *1886 r. Skaratki   
1288Kantorek Antonina z d. Dobijańska *11-01-1861 r. Dąbkowice + /Grodzisk Mazowiecki/   
1289Kantorek Apolonia z d. Wanias  +1801 r.   
1290Kantorek Apolonia *10-02-1812 r. Skaratki +21-05-1813 r. Skaratki   
1291Kantorek Apolonia z d. Kosiewska *1909 r. Pszczonów   
1292Kantorek Bartłomiej *1796 r. Skaratki   
1293Kantorek Bolesław *1896 r. Skaratki   
1294Kantorek Bolesław *22-10-1922 r. Ziewaniczki +17-03-2003 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1295Kantorek Cecylia *16-08-1906 r. Mystkowice +31-01-1910 r. Mystkowice   
1296Kantorek Czesław *03-08-1906 r. Stroniewice +1907 r. Stroniewice   
1297Kantorek Czesław *23-05-1912 r. Skaratki +1974 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/   
1298Kantorek Danuta    
1299Kantorek Dorota z d. Graszka  +1788 r.   
1300Kantorek Dorota z d. Zagajewska *1888 r. Skaratki +24-02-1974 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
1301Kantorek Dorota *1902 r. Skaratki   
1302Kantorek Dorota z d. Kucińska *1906 r. +30-10-1988 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
1303Kantorek Ewa *23-12-1820 r. Skaratki +01-06-1824 r. Skaratki   
1304Kantorek F.    
1305Kantorek Felicja Urszula *09-06-1936 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +09-1939 r. Lubania   
1306Kantorek Filip *1893 r. Stroniewice +25-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
1307Kantorek Franciszek   
1308Kantorek Franciszek *1765 r. +20-09-1808 r. Skaratki   
1309Kantorek Franciszek *21-10-1843 r. Skaratki +30-11-1846 r. Skaratki   
1310Kantorek Franciszek *03-10-1852 r. Skaratki +21-11-1853 r. Skaratki   
1311Kantorek Franciszek *05-10-1855 r. Skaratki +˂ 1920 r.   
1312Kantorek Franciszek *1874 r. Skaratki +1874 r. Skaratki   
1313Kantorek Franciszek *1892 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
1314Kantorek Franciszek *1921 r. +06-03-2002 r. /Domaniewice/   
1315Kantorek Franciszek *1950 r. +1969 r.   
1316Kantorek Franciszka z d. Twardowska    
1317Kantorek Franciszka z d. Wilk *08-03-1845 r. Skaratki   
1318Kantorek Franciszka *08-06-1849 r. Skaratki +26-08-1850 r. Skaratki   
1319Kantorek Franciszka *13-09-1854 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
1320Kantorek Franciszka z d. Zagajewska *1859 r. Rogóźno   
1321Kantorek Franciszka z d. Kwapińska *1864 r. Stare Grudze   
1322Kantorek Franciszka z d. Moskwa *1867 r. Skaratki +1903 r.   
1323Kantorek Franciszka z d. Dróżka *1875 r. Skaratki   
1324Kantorek Franciszka z d. Jabłońska *07-10-1888 r. Maurzyce +01-04-1972 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/   
1325Kantorek Franciszka *1894 r. Skaratki +1894 r. Skaratki   
1326Kantorek Franciszka z d. Tafilńska *12-02-1897 r. Krępa +05-05-1978 r. Skaratki   
1327Kantorek Grzegorz *1873 r. Skaratki + /Domaniewice/   
1328Kantorek Hanna z d. Gajda *25-02-1960 r. +24-11-2010 r. /Domaniewice/   
1329Kantorek Helena  +1891 r. Skaratki   
1330Kantorek Helena *1757 r.  
1331Kantorek Helena z d. Majchrzak *1821 r. Łąki +1884 r. Skaratki   
1332Kantorek Helena *04-08-1830 r. Skaratki +01-09-1831 r. Skaratki   
1333Kantorek Helena z d. Fibor *24-05-1833 r. Skaratki   
1334Kantorek Jadwiga Helena z d. Gajda *30-10-1956 r. Łódź +20-02-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1335Kantorek Jakub *27-07-1833 r. Skaratki +21-03-1848 r. Skaratki   
1336Kantorek Jan *1790 r.   
1337Kantorek Jan *27-12-1827 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
1338Kantorek Jan *06-02-1836 r. Skaratki +16-06-1836 r. Skaratki   
1339Kantorek Jan *16-05-1842 r. Skaratki   
1340Kantorek Jan *07-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
1341Kantorek Jan *01-12-1857 r. Skaratki   
1342Kantorek Jan *23-10-1859 r. Skaratki +23-12-1859 r. Skaratki   
1343Kantorek Jan *31-08-1860 r. Skaratki + /Navasota/   
1344Kantorek Jan *1871 r. Skaratki   
1345Kantorek Jan *1877 r. Skaratki   
1346Kantorek Jan *1884 r. Skaratki +17-03-1970 r. /Domaniewice/   
1347Kantorek Jan *1895 r. +1897 r. Skaratki   
1348Kantorek Jan *1897 r. Skaratki +02-1982 r. /Domaniewice/   
1349Kantorek Jan *1900 r. Skaratki   
1350Kantorek Jan *1912 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
1351Kantorek Jan *1913 r. +21-02-1971 r. Skaratki   
1352Kantorek Jan *17-09-1917 r. Ziewaniczki +14-12-1918 r. Ziewaniczki   
1353Kantorek Jan *02-01-1927 r. +09-10-1993 r. /Kargowa/   
1354Kantorek Janina *1912 r. Skaratki +15-02-2008 r. Chruślin   
1355Kantorek Janina *1914 r.   
1356Kantorek Janina *1929 r. +11-03-2004 r. /Domaniewice/   
1357Kantorek Józef  + Mystkowice Małe   
1358Kantorek Józef *1786 r. Skaratki +30-05-1847 r. Skaratki   
1359Kantorek Józef *1792 r. Skaratki +17-03-1863 r. Skaratki   
1360Kantorek Józef *1804 r. Skaratki +1804 r. Skaratki   
1361Kantorek Józef *23-03-1811 r. Skaratki +16-04-1812 r. Skaratki   
1362Kantorek Józef *02-02-1838 r. Skaratki +05-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
1363Kantorek Józef *06-09-1857 r. Skaratki   
1364Kantorek Józef *08-03-1862 r. Skaratki +02-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
1365Kantorek Józef *15-11-1862 r. Skaratki +03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
1366Kantorek Józef *18-06-1864 r. Skaratki +13-09-1939 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
1367Kantorek Józef *20-02-1868 r. Skaratki   
1368Kantorek Józef *1880 r. Skaratki   
1369Kantorek Józef *1886 r. Skaratki   
1370Kantorek Józef *16-12-1896 r. Skaratki +02-03-1971 r. Skaratki   
1371Kantorek Józef *1904 r. Skaratki +06-07-1970 r. Domaniewice   
1372Kantorek Józef *1905 r. Skaratki +28-11-1989 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
1373Kantorek Józef *1906 r. Skaratki +06-02-1977 r. Skaratki pod Las   
1374Kantorek Józef *1907 r. Helenów +24-12-1915 r. Helenów   
1375Kantorek Józef *08-11-1909 r. Skaratki +18-03-1911 r. Skaratki   
1376Kantorek Józef *1910 r. Skaratki +18-03-1911 r. Skaratki   
1377Kantorek Józef *1913 r. Skaratki +21-06-1993 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
1378Kantorek Józef *20-01-1920 r. Ziewaniczki +10-05-1978 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1379Kantorek Józefa z d. Warda *1793 r. Skaratki +23-02-1869 r. Skaratki   
1380Kantorek Józefa *14-03-1814 r. Skaratki +20-09-1814 r. Skaratki   
1381Kantorek Józefa *17-03-1853 r. Skaratki   
1382Kantorek Józefa z d. Pel *1868 r. Skaratki   
1383Kantorek Józefa *15-02-1870 r. Skaratki   
1384Kantorek Józefa *10-03-1905 r. Skaratki +30-03-1905 r. Skaratki   
1385Kantorek Julianna *03-06-1863 r. Skaratki +28-02-1864 r. Skaratki   
1386Kantorek Julianna z d. Muras *~ 1867 r. Retki   
1387Kantorek Kacper *02-01-1848 r. Skaratki + /Domaniewice/   
1388Kantorek Karol *1805 r. Skaratki +1805 r. Skaratki   
1389Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Wardzińska    
1390Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Kujawiak *1800 r. +26-04-1836 r. Skaratki   
1391Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Pel *25-04-1812 r. +1873 r. Skaratki   
1392Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Brudka *29-07-1863 r. Skaratki   
1393Kantorek Katarzyna *1876 r. Skaratki +1879 r.   
1394Kantorek Katarzyna *1884 r. Skaratki   
1395Kantorek Katarzyna *1889 r. Skaratki   
1396Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Sut *1894 r. Krępa   
1397Kantorek Katarzyna *1905 r. Skaratki   
1398Kantorek Katarzyna *1910 r. Skaratki +1914 r. Skaratki   
1399Kantorek Kazimiera Helena z d. Kalinowska *02-03-1911 r. Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą +24-09-1970 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
1400Kantorek Kazimierz *1901 r. Wrzosy +10-03-1952 r. Borek   
1401Kantorek Konstanty    
1402Kantorek Konstanty *1913 r. +28-12-1993 r. /Głowno/   
1403Kantorek Krzysztof *23-12-1959 r. +27-01-1961 r. /Kargowa/   
1404Kantorek Leon *1895 r. Sopel +05-1974 r. /Łódź/   
1405Kantorek Leon *13-04-1907 r. Skaratki +06-09-1907 r. Skaratki   
1406Kantorek Leonard *1886 r. Uchań +1891 r. Skaratki   
1407Kantorek Łucja z d. Przechodzeń  +˃ 1828 r.   
1408Kantorek Łukasz *1796 r. Skaratki   
1409Kantorek Maciej *1808 r. Skaratki +1808 r. Skaratki   
1410Kantorek Magdalena *1902 r. Skaratki +22-10-1904 r. Helenów   
1411Kantorek Małgorzata *1759 r. Skaratki   
1412Kantorek Małgorzata *18-06-1838 r. Skaratki +1839 r. Skaratki   
1413Kantorek Małgorzata z d. Zagajewska *07-06-1845 r. Skaratki +1910 r. Skaratki   
1414Kantorek Małgorzata *1886 r. Wrzeczko +1886 r. Skaratki   
1415Kantorek Małgorzata z d. Mikołajczyk *18-08-1930 r. +13-02-2019 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1416Kantorek Marcin *1758 r.  
1417Kantorek Marcin *11-11-1844 r. Skaratki +1903 r. Skaratki   
1418Kantorek Marcjanna z d. Gajda *21-08-1901 r. Mystkowice   
1419Kantorek Maria z d. Jorke *11-01-1904 r. +10-12-1985 r. /Łódź/   
1420Kantorek Marian  + Mystkowice Małe   
1421Kantorek Marian Zenon *31-01-1951 r. Łódź +05-05-1951 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
1422Kantorek Marianna *1765 r. Skaratki  
1423Kantorek Marianna z d. Jadach *1767 r. Skaratki +09-08-1827 r. Skaratki   
1424Kantorek Marianna *1768 r. Skaratki  
1425Kantorek Marianna *1794 r. Skaratki   
1426Kantorek Marianna *1801 r. Skaratki   
1427Kantorek Marianna *1801 r. Skaratki   
1428Kantorek Marianna *13-01-1813 r. Skaratki +29-12-1817 r. Skaratki   
1429Kantorek Marianna z d. Ziółkowska *1838 r. Skaratki   
1430Kantorek Marianna *04-07-1840 r. Skaratki +11-08-1843 r. Skaratki   
1431Kantorek Marianna *26-11-1840 r. Skaratki +01-10-1843 r. Skaratki   
1432Kantorek Marianna z d. Janus *21-06-1863 r. Stroniewice +˃ 1920 r.   
1433Kantorek Marianna *1871 r. Skaratki   
1434Kantorek Marianna z d. Mrzygłóg *1877 r. Skaratki +˂ 1907 r.   
1435Kantorek Marianna *1883 r. Skaratki +1888 r. Skaratki   
1436Kantorek Marianna *1892 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
1437Kantorek Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
1438Kantorek Marianna *25-12-1896 r. Bocheń   
1439Kantorek Marianna *1901 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
1440Kantorek Marianna *1902 r. Skaratki   
1441Kantorek Marianna *1912 r. Skaratki +25-08-1995 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
1442Kantorek Marianna Janina *1906 r. Helenów +26-03-1907 r. Helenów   
1443Kantorek Michalina z d. Szymańska    
1444Kantorek Michalina *1914 r. +23-01-1999 r.   
1445Kantorek Michał *23-09-1834 r. Skaratki +12-03-1835 r. Skaratki   
1446Kantorek Mikołaj *06-12-1819 r. Skaratki +17-05-1821 r. Skaratki   
1447Kantorek Mikołaj *03-12-1824 r. Skaratki +29-10-1833 r. Skaratki   
1448Kantorek Paweł *1794 r. Skaratki +11-02-1848 r. Skaratki   
1449Kantorek Paweł *10-01-1816 r. Skaratki +30-01-1818 r. Skaratki   
1450Kantorek Paweł *23-01-1819 r. Skaratki +1898 r. Skaratki   
1451Kantorek Paweł *25-06-1848 r. Skaratki +18-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
1452Kantorek Petronella *06-02-1861 r. Skaratki +1870 r. Skaratki   
1453Kantorek Piotr *15-08-1829 r. Skaratki +14-05-1895 r. Skaratki   
1454Kantorek Piotr *27-01-1853 r. Skaratki +15-03-1855 r. Skaratki   
1455Kantorek Piotr *27-06-1898 r. Bocheń   
1456Kantorek Piotr *04-04-1928 r. Mystkowice Małe +08-06-1987 r. Pyrnik /Kargowa/   
1457Kantorek Piotr *1937 r. +1977 r.   
1458Kantorek Regina *1755 r. Skaratki  
1459Kantorek Rozalia z d. Druszka *~ 1785 r. +23-11-1857 r. Skaratki   
1460Kantorek Rozalia *13-09-1835 r. Skaratki +24-09-1836 r. Skaratki   
1461Kantorek Rozalia *12-05-1895 r. +20-09-1900 r. Bocheń   
1462Kantorek Rozalia *31-03-1904 r. Bocheń +25-03-1910 r. Mystkowice   
1463Kantorek Rozalia *~ 1906 r. +08-1977 r. /Domaniewice/   
1464Kantorek Rozalia *1912 r. Skaratki +03-11-2000 r. Skaratki   
1465Kantorek Rozalia *~ 1915 r. +01-01-2002 r. /Domaniewice/   
1466Kantorek Stanisław  +1794 r.   
1467Kantorek Stanisław *14-11-1814 r. Skaratki   
1468Kantorek Stanisław *03-05-1850 r. Skaratki +11-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
1469Kantorek Stanisław *1874 r. Skaratki   
1470Kantorek Stanisław *1887 r. Skaratki +12-01-1973 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
1471Kantorek Stanisław *1893 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
1472Kantorek Stanisław *1898 r. +1978 r. Żelechlinek   
1473Kantorek Stanisław *1907 r. Skaratki +03-06-1990 r.   
1474Kantorek Stanisława z d. Głuszcz *06-11-1903 r. +23-09-1985 r. /Kargowa/   
1475Kantorek Stanisława z d. Kucińska *1907 r. +01-11-1979 r. Sapy   
1476Kantorek Stanisława *1914 r. Skaratki +1914 r. Skaratki   
1477Kantorek Stanisława z d. Król *18-07-1921 r. +24-05-2015 r. /Domaniewice/   
1478Kantorek Stefan *1892 r. Skaratki   
1479Kantorek Stefania *1899 r. Skaratki   
1480Kantorek Stefania *14-11-1909 r. Skaratki   
1481Kantorek Stefania Anna z d. Kazyk *04-02-1927 r. Sosnowiec +10-11-1988 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1482Kantorek Szymon *1790 r. Skaratki   
1483Kantorek Tadeusz *1912 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
1484Kantorek Tomasz *1891 r. Skaratki   
1485Kantorek Tomasz *1903 r. +13-08-1975 r. Gałkówek Mały   
1486Kantorek Wacław *09-1908 r. Skaratki +26-07-1982 r. Łowicz   
1487Kantorek Wacław *20-01-1911 r. Skaratki   
1488Kantorek Walenty *1799 r. Skaratki   
1489Kantorek Walenty *10-02-1817 r. Skaratki   
1490Kantorek Walenty *10-02-1823 r. Skaratki +13-01-1852 r. Skaratki   
1491Kantorek Walenty *13-02-1870 r. Skaratki   
1492Kantorek Waleria *03-07-1908 r. Mystkowice +17-02-1909 r. Mystkowice   
1493Kantorek Waleria *1909 r. +1992 r.   
1494Kantorek Wanda z d. Rubin *02-02-1929 r. Bogumin +22-12-2013 r. Pyrnik   
1495Kantorek Wawrzyniec *02-08-1838 r. Skaratki   
1496Kantorek Wawrzyniec *01-02-1861 r. Skaratki   
1497Kantorek Wawrzyniec *1878 r. Skaratki   
1498Kantorek Wiktoria z d. Kucińska *1886 r. + /Domaniewice/   
1499Kantorek Wiktoria z d. Ziarnik *1897 r. Domaniewice   
1500Kantorek Wiktoria *03-08-1906 r. Stroniewice +1907 r. Stroniewice   
1501Kantorek Wincenty Hipolit *17-07-1909 r. Helenów +11-06-1959 r. Rawa Mazowiecka   
1502Kantorek Władysław *1903 r.   
1503Kantorek Władysław *1907 r. Skaratki +09-09-1976 r. Skaratki   
1504Kantorek Władysław *1908 r.   
1505Kantorek Wojciech *1756 r. Skaratki +07-11-1828 r. Skaratki   
1506Kantorek Wojciech *23-04-1900 r. Mystkowice +22-02-1969 r. /Kargowa/   
1507Kantorek Wojciech *25-08-1906 r. Skaratki +27-08-1906 r. Skaratki   
1508Kantorek Wojciech Czesław *15-04-1956 r. Łódź +04-10-2014 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1509Kantorek Zofia z d. Knera *20-06-1830 r. Skaratki +1902 r. Skaratki   
1510Kapusta Franciszek    
1511Kapusta Jan *1853 r. Łaguszew   
1512Kapusta Katarzyna z d. Kosiorek *1861 r. Skaratki   
1513Kapusta Małgorzata *1890 r. Krępa   
1514Kapusta Marianna z d. Gajda *23-01-1871 r. Lisiewice   
1515Kapusta Marianna *1888 r. Krępa   
1516Karasek Aniela z d. Ruta  +24-01-2009 r.   
1517Karasek Antoni *1861 r. Reczyce   
1518Karasek Franciszek    
1519Karasek Franciszek *1855 r. Reczyce   
1520Karasek Ignacy *1874 r. Reczyce   
1521Karasek Izydor *1858 r. Reczyce   
1522Karasek Jadwiga *1856 r. Reczyce   
1523Karasek Józef *1870 r. Reczyce   
1524Karasek Paweł *1865 r. Reczyce +1908 r. Jacochów   
1525Karasek Salomea z d. Strugińska *1831 r. Reczyce +1908 r.   
1526Karcz Adam *1887 r. Skaratki   
1527Karcz Agnieszka *1901 r. Skaratki   
1528Karcz Aniela z d. Czerwiec *1898 r. Domaniewice   
1529Karcz Ewa *1891 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
1530Karcz Franciszek *1896 r. Skaratki   
1531Karcz Helena *1898 r. Skaratki   
1532Karcz Helena *1905 r. Skaratki   
1533Karcz Józef *1883 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
1534Karcz Józef *1902 r. Skaratki   
1535Karcz Józefa *1890 r. Skaratki   
1536Karcz Katarzyna *1885 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
1537Karcz Marianna z d. Kantorek *18-09-1863 r. Skaratki   
1538Karcz Piotr    
1539Karcz Stanisław *1886 r.   
1540Karcz Stanisława z d. Bryk    
1541Karolkiewicz Jan *24-12-1885 r. Bedlno +13-11-1940 r. Buszków   
1542Karolkiewicz Ludwika z d. Siewierska *~ 1857 r.   
1543Karolkiewicz Marianna z d. Marciniak *16-09-1889 r. Orątki +13-01-1954 r. Buszkówek   
1544Karolkiewicz Mateusz *~ 1855 r.   
1545Karpińska Marianna    
1546Karpińska Marianna z d. Jachniewicz *~ 1803 r. +17-05-1856 r. Suchedniów   
1547Karpiński Franciszek *~ 1791 r. +28-10-1855 r. Suchedniów   
1548Karpiński Wojciech    
1549Karpiuk Aleksander  +1980 r.   
1550Karpiuk Antonina z d. Zasin  +~ 1996 r.   
1551Karpiuk Jan *1930 r. +24-05-1996 r. /Łódź/   
1552Karpiuk Konstanty *01-12-1931 r. Kapitańszczyzna   
1553Karpiuk Maria z d. Filar *12-03-1928 r. +24-07-2003 r. /Łódź/   
1554Kasmer Albina z d. Kaskey *17-11-1919 r. Lyon Mountain +15-06-2012 r. Seekonk /Manchester/   
1555Kasmer John Stanley *27-12-1915 r. Chicopee +16-01-1977 r. Northampton   
1556Kaszarek Jerzy *13-04-1926 r. +31-10-2012 r. /Szczecin/   
1557Kaszycka Jadwiga z d. Kosiorek    
1558Kawka Józef   
1559Kawka Kunegunda   
1560Kazimierska   +26-02-1872 r.   
1561Kazimierska   +20-03-1871 r.   
1562Kazimierska Agnieszka z d. Flis    
1563Kazimierska Agnieszka z d. Kotecka    
1564Kazimierska Agnieszka *1800 r. +1807 r.   
1565Kazimierska Agnieszka *03-01-1817 r. Guźnia +14-05-1817 r.   
1566Kazimierska Agnieszka *11-01-1868 r. +18-04-1868 r.   
1567Kazimierska Agnieszka z d. Kucharek *18-01-1875 r. Małszyce +26-02-1932 r. /Chruślin/   
1568Kazimierska Aleksandra z d. Zalewska *1834 r.   
1569Kazimierska Anna z d. Rybus *1818 r. +09-11-1878 r.   
1570Kazimierska Anna z d. Deka *1838 r. +05-09-1879 r.   
1571Kazimierska Anna Zofia z d. Smoleńska *17-09-1921 r. Łomża +06-02-2006 r. Krotoszyn   
1572Kazimierska Antonina *02-02-1826 r.   
1573Kazimierska Apolonia z d. Szczygieł    
1574Kazimierska Apolonia *07-02-1873 r. Guźnia +1878 r.   
1575Kazimierska Apolonia *10-02-1879 r. +27-12-1879 r.   
1576Kazimierska Balbina *21-02-1845 r. Guźnia +02-10-1845 r. Guźnia   
1577Kazimierska Barbara z d. Gałaj *1763 r. +14-11-1813 r. Guźnia   
1578Kazimierska Elżbieta *1791 r.   
1579Kazimierska Ewa *1897 r.   
1580Kazimierska Feliksa *18-05-1901 r.   
1581Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Deka    
1582Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Ciesielska    
1583Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Fijołek *~ 1816 r.   
1584Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Gajda *~ 1823 r. Guźnia +15-01-1870 r.   
1585Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Wichno *~ 1888 r. +06-05-1940 r. /Zduny/   
1586Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Baran *~ 1890 r. +04-12-1944 r.   
1587Kazimierska Franciszka *06-02-1911 r.   
1588Kazimierska Halina Romana z d. Smoleńska *05-01-1912 r. Ciechanów +05-02-1986 r. Londyn /Londyn/   
1589Kazimierska Helena z d. Warda    
1590Kazimierska Helena z d. Gusta *~ 1797 r.   
1591Kazimierska Helena z d. Urbanek *1924 r. +22-02-1992 r. Chruślin /Chruślin/   
1592Kazimierska Irena z d. Estkowska *1924 r. +1947 r.   
1593Kazimierska Jadwiga z d. Bryk *1833 r.   
1594Kazimierska Jadwiga *09-10-1848 r. Guźnia +05-08-1857 r.   
1595Kazimierska Janina  +1938 r. /Chruślin/   
1596Kazimierska Józefa z d. Pawłowska    
1597Kazimierska Józefa z d. Kurczak *12-01-1852 r. Dąbkowice   
1598Kazimierska Józefa *1864 r.   
1599Kazimierska Józefa *1896 r. +1896 r.   
1600Kazimierska Józefa *27-02-1906 r. +05-03-1913 r. /Chruślin/   
1601Kazimierska Julianna z d. Ciesielska *14-02-1830 r. Szczudłów +25-09-1858 r. Bocheń   
1602Kazimierska Katarzyna *1850 r. +23-08-1852 r.   
1603Kazimierska Katarzyna *08-11-1854 r. +04-02-1855 r.   
1604Kazimierska Katarzyna *13-09-1858 r. Bocheń +26-09-1858 r. Bocheń   
1605Kazimierska Katarzyna z d. Burzyńska *1868 r. +13-01-1893 r.   
1606Kazimierska Katarzyna *24-09-1873 r.   
1607Kazimierska Katarzyna *29-12-1880 r. Bocheń +1886 r.   
1608Kazimierska Katarzyna z d. Kocięba *1881 r. +02-04-1956 r. /Chruślin/   
1609Kazimierska Katarzyna *1888 r. Maków +1888 r. Maków   
1610Kazimierska Katarzyna *26-04-1888 r. +04-08-1888 r.   
1611Kazimierska Katarzyna *10-02-1890 r. Bocheń   
1612Kazimierska Małgorzata    
1613Kazimierska Małgorzata *12-07-1833 r. +01-01-1836 r.   
1614Kazimierska Małgorzata *08-07-1846 r. Guźnia +19-07-1867 r. Guźnia   
1615Kazimierska Małgorzata *01-06-1858 r.   
1616Kazimierska Małgorzata *07-05-1864 r.   
1617Kazimierska Marianna z d. Barańska    
1618Kazimierska Marianna    
1619Kazimierska Marianna z d. Wiechnio    
1620Kazimierska Marianna z d. Balik    
1621Kazimierska Marianna z d. Wojewodzak    
1622Kazimierska Marianna z d. Piasta    
1623Kazimierska Marianna *~ 1759 r. +16-08-1827 r. Guźnia   
1624Kazimierska Marianna *1796 r. +1801 r.   
1625Kazimierska Marianna *24-06-1818 r. Guźnia +15-02-1819 r. Guźnia   
1626Kazimierska Marianna z d. Waśkiewicz *1819 r. Bocheń   
1627Kazimierska Marianna *27-06-1829 r. +24-03-1832 r.   
1628Kazimierska Marianna *12-06-1832 r. Bocheń +13-06-1832 r. Bocheń   
1629Kazimierska Marianna z d. Mielczarek *1834 r. +06-11-1894 r.   
1630Kazimierska Marianna *09-07-1842 r. Guźnia   
1631Kazimierska Marianna z d. Flis *08-12-1849 r. Bocheń +20-03-1935 r. /Chruślin/   
1632Kazimierska Marianna *02-08-1852 r.   
1633Kazimierska Marianna *28-05-1857 r. +17-11-1857 r.   
1634Kazimierska Marianna *02-06-1857 r. Guźnia +17-11-1857 r. Guźnia   
1635Kazimierska Marianna *23-06-1862 r.   
1636Kazimierska Marianna *28-02-1874 r.   
1637Kazimierska Marianna *21-12-1881 r. Guźnia +1888 r. Maków   
1638Kazimierska Marianna *19-11-1883 r. Bocheń +1884 r.   
1639Kazimierska Marianna z d. Rorat *22-08-1885 r. Widzów +12-02-1937 r. Rędziny   
1640Kazimierska Marianna z d. Górczyńska *23-09-1887 r. +09-04-1974 r. Bocheń   
1641Kazimierska Marianna *20-10-1905 r.   
1642Kazimierska Petronela z d. Korczewska *22-05-1837 r. Bocheń +1895 r.   
1643Kazimierska Petronela *22-02-1860 r.   
1644Kazimierska Rozalia *1728 r. +1808 r.   
1645Kazimierska Rozalia z d. Modrak *~ 1796 r. +1881 r.   
1646Kazimierska Rozalia *1797 r. Guźnia   
1647Kazimierska Rozalia *02-02-1855 r.   
1648Kazimierska Stanisława *04-09-1908 r. +1926 r.   
1649Kazimierska Tekla *19-08-1832 r. Bocheń   
1650Kazimierska Tekla *14-08-1842 r. +25-09-1843 r.   
1651Kazimierska Wanda *~ 1913 r. +15-12-1987 r. /Chruślin/   
1652Kazimierska Zuzanna z d. Bryk *~ 1776 r. +26-04-1841 r. Bocheń   
1653Kazimierska Zuzanna *09-12-1816 r. +06-02-1821 r. Guźnia   
1654Kazimierski     
1655Kazimierski  *1864 r. +1864 r.   
1656Kazimierski Adam *12-12-1869 r.   
1657Kazimierski Aleksander *09-10-1889 r. +03-05-1890 r.   
1658Kazimierski Andrzej *01-11-1884 r. +19-12-1889 r.   
1659Kazimierski Andrzej *24-11-1907 r. +18-12-1994 r. /Chruślin/   
1660Kazimierski Antoni *1771 r. +23-08-1850 r.   
1661Kazimierski Antoni *04-01-1878 r. Mystkowice   
1662Kazimierski Antoni *16-06-1893 r. +29-09-1893 r.   
1663Kazimierski Bartłomiej *1799 r. Guźnia +1801 r.   
1664Kazimierski Bartłomiej *19-08-1817 r.   
1665Kazimierski Catherine z d. Kavalska *1893 r. Kraków +03-08-1970 r. Suffield   
1666Kazimierski Feliks *20-05-1850 r. Guźnia +03-12-1926 r. /Chruślin/   
1667Kazimierski Feliks *29-08-1872 r.   
1668Kazimierski Feliks *10-05-1884 r. Guźnia +1888 r. Maków   
1669Kazimierski Feliks *18-11-1889 r.   
1670Kazimierski Feliks *12-05-1913 r. Lisiewice +1958 r.   
1671Kazimierski Franciszek *1798 r. +1801 r.   
1672Kazimierski Franciszek *01-10-1808 r. +02-07-1838 r. /Chruślin/   
1673Kazimierski Franciszek *29-09-1815 r.   
1674Kazimierski Franciszek *03-06-1875 r. +16-01-1956 r. /Chruślin/   
1675Kazimierski Franciszek *24-03-1886 r.   
1676Kazimierski Franciszek *1899 r.   
1677Kazimierski Ignacy *25-11-1877 r. +08-01-1944 r.   
1678Kazimierski Jan    
1679Kazimierski Jan *1805 r. Guźnia +06-05-1814 r.   
1680Kazimierski Jan *18-08-1812 r. +10-02-1839 r.   
1681Kazimierski Jan *26-12-1837 r. +24-09-1851 r.   
1682Kazimierski Jan *19-12-1843 r. Guźnia +19-10-1905 r.   
1683Kazimierski Jan *24-10-1875 r. Guźnia +19-08-1964 r. /Zduny/   
1684Kazimierski Jan *24-12-1882 r. Bocheń +1882 r.   
1685Kazimierski Jan *08-02-1883 r. Prawda +31-01-1968 r. /Rędziny/   
1686Kazimierski Jan *04-05-1893 r. Bocheń   
1687Kazimierski Jan *15-09-1904 r. +18-08-2003 r. /Chruślin/   
1688Kazimierski Jerzy    
1689Kazimierski Józef    
1690Kazimierski Józef *23-10-1810 r. +03-03-1811 r.   
1691Kazimierski Józef *16-02-1835 r. Bocheń   
1692Kazimierski Józef *09-02-1856 r.   
1693Kazimierski Józef *1865 r. +1868 r.   
1694Kazimierski Józef Kalasty *05-07-1886 r. Guźnia +31-01-1887 r.   
1695Kazimierski Julian *1924 r. +1995 r.   
1696Kazimierski Kacper *28-02-1836 r.   
1697Kazimierski Karol *1767 r.   
1698Kazimierski Kazimierz *1793 r. +16-06-1817 r.   
1699Kazimierski Kazimierz *20-02-1875 r. +16-09-1939 r. /Chruślin/   
1700Kazimierski Kazimierz *03-03-1883 r.   
1701Kazimierski Kazimierz *03-03-1912 r. Wierznowice +30-05-1943 r. /Zduny/   
1702Kazimierski Leonard *1866 r. +03-03-1873 r.   
1703Kazimierski Ludwik *24-08-1836 r.   
1704Kazimierski Ludwik *02-06-1857 r. Guźnia +1860 r. Guźnia   
1705Kazimierski Łukasz *1806 r. +1807 r.   
1706Kazimierski Maciej *15-02-1825 r. +22-02-1825 r.   
1707Kazimierski Maciej *25-02-1864 r. +06-09-1865 r.   
1708Kazimierski Marcin    
1709Kazimierski Marcin *09-11-1847 r.   
1710Kazimierski Mateusz *15-09-1842 r. +16-01-1897 r.   
1711Kazimierski Mateusz *31-08-1860 r. Bocheń   
1712Kazimierski Mateusz *21-09-1871 r.   
1713Kazimierski Michał    
1714Kazimierski Michał *04-07-1840 r. Bocheń +17-10-1922 r. Bocheń   
1715Kazimierski Michał *29-09-1873 r.   
1716Kazimierski Michał *27-09-1885 r. Bocheń +1887 r.   
1717Kazimierski Mikołaj *1788 r. +28-08-1867 r.   
1718Kazimierski Paweł *~ 1759 r. +02-10-1826 r. Guźnia   
1719Kazimierski Piotr *11-09-1854 r. Guźnia +27-12-1876 r. Guźnia   
1720Kazimierski Piotr *19-02-1864 r. Bocheń   
1721Kazimierski Piotr *29-07-1875 r. Guźnia +1901 r. Maków   
1722Kazimierski Stanisław *1803 r. Guźnia +15-04-1813 r. Guźnia   
1723Kazimierski Stanisław *04-05-1835 r. Bocheń   
1724Kazimierski Stanisław *06-10-1870 r.   
1725Kazimierski Stanisław *16-05-1900 r. +28-10-1900 r.   
1726Kazimierski Stanisław *27-10-1902 r. +12-12-1943 r. /Chruślin/   
1727Kazimierski Stanisław *1919 r. Bocheń +27-11-1993 r. Chruślin /Chruślin/   
1728Kazimierski Szczapan *1843 r. Guźnia +1887 r. Maków   
1729Kazimierski Szymon *21-10-1815 r. +02-12-1815 r.   
1730Kazimierski Szymon *16-02-1878 r. +14-05-1879 r.   
1731Kazimierski Szymon *27-10-1880 r. +05-02-1882 r.   
1732Kazimierski Szymon *25-10-1887 r. Bocheń +02-05-1963 r. Bocheń   
1733Kazimierski Tadeusz *14-02-1917 r. Widzów +30-09-1988 r. Kalisz /Rędziny/   
1734Kazimierski Tomasz *21-12-1846 r. +23-12-1846 r.   
1735Kazimierski Walenty *10-02-1833 r. +28-02-1841 r.   
1736Kazimierski Walenty *1869 r.   
1737Kazimierski Wawrzyniec *1804 r. +06-01-1847 r.   
1738Kazimierski Wojciech    
1739Kazimierski Wojciech *11-04-1821 r. +21-03-1909 r.   
1740Kazimierski Wojciech *04-04-1828 r. +06-04-1828 r.   
1741Kazimierski Wojciech *1843 r.   
1742Kazimierski Wojciech *21-04-1852 r. Guźnia +03-05-1889 r. Warszawa   
1743Kazimierski Wojciech *22-05-1862 r. Bocheń   
1744Kazimierski Wojciech *23-10-1868 r.   
1745Kazimierski Wojciech *23-04-1880 r. Guźnia +11-06-1880 r.   
1746Kazimierski Wojciech *22-07-1880 r. +25-08-1960 r. Springfield   
1747Kazmierczak Brygida z d. Woźniak *~ 1776 r.   
1748Kazmierczak Józef *~ 1782 r. +˂ 1839 r.   
1749Kazmierski Bertha z d. Warych    
1750Kazmierski Edward John *05-02-1925 r. Thompsonville +07-01-2015 r. Santa Maria   
1751Kazmierski Eva    
1752Kazmierski Kathryn Jean *03-03-1952 r. Ludlow +15-02-2009 r. Billings   
1753Kazmierski Stanley *23-11-1919 r. +02-04-1995 r. Springfield   
1754Kazmierski Vance *14-11-1917 r. Chicopee +30-06-2003 r. Tucson   
1755Kazyk Anna z d. Szostak    
1756Kazyk Czesława Maria z d. Wilk *16-08-1903 r. Kulebaki (ZSRR) +28-06-1989 r. Gdynia /Gdynia/   
1757Kazyk Szczepan *~ 1894 r. +~ 1940 r. Lwów /Nie znane/   
1758Kazyk Walenty    
1759Kaźmierczak  *05-02-1909 r. +05-02-1909 r. Szymanowice   
1760Kaźmierczak Marianna z d. Kamińska *05-11-1864 r. Zduny +15-02-1909 r. Szymanowice   
1761Kaźmierczak Mateusz    
1762Kaźmierska Anna z d. Tokarska    
1763Kaźmierska Franciszka *1906 r. +1997 r. /Chruślin/   
1764Kaźmierska Marianna *10-10-1905 r. Księże Górki   
1765Kaźmierski Jan    
1766Kaźmierski Jan *19-07-1903 r. +10-04-1978 r. /Chruślin/   
1767Kędziora Antonina z d. Zuchora *29-03-1883 r. Kadzielin +1910 r. Strzebieszew   
1768Kędziora Grzegorz *1872 r. Strzebieszew   
1769Kędziora Jan    
1770Kędziora Józef *1797 r. Domaniewice   
1771Kędziora Julianna z d. Kantorek *1798 r. Skaratki +01-06-1827 r. Skaratki   
1772Kędziora Marianna z d. Wieteska *1883 r. Łowicz   
1773Kędziora Stanisław *1876 r. Strzebieszew   
1774Kędziora Stanisław *1908 r. Strzebieszew   
1775Kędziora Stanisława z d. Kłucińska    
1776Kępiński Teodor *~ 1928 r. +13-06-2006 r. /Łódź/   
1777Khazaal Nemer Łukasz *12-03-1982 r. Łódź +12-02-1995 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1778Kicińska Sabina z d. Gnatowska *22-02-1932 r. Świnice +28-02-1996 r. Drawsko Pomorskie /Marcinkowice/   
1779Kiciński Edward *10-11-1950 r. +10-12-1950 r. /Marcinkowice/   
1780Kiciński Jan *27-11-1899 r. Pścino +31-12-1983 r. Jadwiżyn  
1781Kiciński Stefan Czesław *25-01-1925 r. Kobułkowo +08-12-1991 r. /Marcinkowice/   
1782Kiciński Tadeusz *15-10-1962 r. +2017 r. /Marcinkowice/   
1783Kiczoł Ewa z d. Stefańska *1891 r. Seligów   
1784Kiczoł Stanisław    
1785Kierus Agnieszka *1859 r. Domaniewice  
1786Kierus Agnieszka *1869 r. Domaniewice  
1787Kierus Andrzej *1846 r. Domaniewice +1846 r. Domaniewice  
1788Kierus Aniela *1903 r. Domaniewice  
1789Kierus Franciszek *1865 r. Domaniewice  
1790Kierus Franciszek *1866 r. Domaniewice  
1791Kierus Franciszka z d. Markiewicz   
1792Kierus Franciszka *1839 r. Domaniewice  
1793Kierus Franciszka *1862 r. Domaniewice  
1794Kierus Franciszka *1867 r. Domaniewice  
1795Kierus Franciszka *1883 r. Domaniewice +1905 r.  
1796Kierus Grzegorz *1861 r. Domaniewice  
1797Kierus Ignacy *1844 r. Domaniewice  
1798Kierus Jan *1853 r. Domaniewice  
1799Kierus Józef *1858 r. Domaniewice  
1800Kierus Józef *1858 r. Domaniewice  
1801Kierus Józef *1870 r. Grudze  
1802Kierus Józef *1897 r. Domaniewice  
1803Kierus Julianna *1846 r. Domaniewice  
1804Kierus Kacper *1844 r. Domaniewice +1845 r. Domaniewice  
1805Kierus Katarzyna *1836 r. Domaniewice +1837 r. Domaniewice  
1806Kierus Katarzyna *1870 r. Domaniewice  
1807Kierus Ludwik *1850 r. Domaniewice  
1808Kierus Łucja *1863 r. Domaniewice  
1809Kierus Marianna z d. Sałuda   
1810Kierus Marianna z d. Kantorek *1762 r. Skaratki +28-03-1827 r. Skaratki  
1811Kierus Marianna *1864 r. Domaniewice  
1812Kierus Marianna *1899 r. Domaniewice +1911 r. Domaniewice  
1813Kierus Piotr  +1887 r.  
1814Kierus Roch  +1881 r. Domaniewice  
1815Kierus Róża z d. Wilk   
1816Kierus Szczepan  +08-09-1845 r. Domaniewice  
1817Kierus Szczepan  +1893 r. Domaniewice  
1818Kierus Szymon *~ 1759 r. Domaniewice +13-07-1827 r. Domaniewice  
1819Kierus Teresa z d. Jadach   
1820Kierus Tomasz *1850 r. Domaniewice  
1821Kierus Wawrzyniec *1865 r. Domaniewice  
1822Kierus Wawrzyniec *1894 r.  
1823Kierus Wiktoria z d. Grabowicz   
1824Kierus Wiktoria *1855 r. Domaniewice  
1825Kierus Zofia z d. Kunecka   
1826Klejs Ryszard *1971 r. +15-07-2009 r. /Domaniewice/   
1827Klejs Zdzisław *1932 r. +1974 r. /Domaniewice/   
1828Klimkiewicz Aniela z d. Kazimierska *17-06-1895 r. Bocheń   
1829Klimkiewicz Jan    
1830Kłys Mieczysław *21-10-1935 r. Giebałtówka +04-03-2007 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1831Knera Agata z d. Kujawiak *~ 1723 r. +1803 r. Stroniewice   
1832Knera Agnieszka z d. Drużka  +1910 r. Skaratki   
1833Knera Agnieszka z d. Czarnecka *1864 r.   
1834Knera Agnieszka z d. Godziszewska *1894 r.   
1835Knera Aniela *1889 r. Skaratki +1890 r. Skaratki   
1836Knera Antoni *1847 r. Skaratki   
1837Knera Antoni *1896 r. Skaratki   
1838Knera Benedykt *1767 r. Strzebieszew   
1839Knera Bronisława *1906 r. Skaratki   
1840Knera Franciszek *1776 r. Stroniewice   
1841Knera Franciszek *16-09-1866 r. Skaratki +01-08-1933 r.   
1842Knera Franciszka z d. Białek *08-03-1767 r. +07-04-1834 r.   
1843Knera Grzegorz *1867 r. Skaratki +1881 r. Skaratki   
1844Knera Henryk *1907 r. Skaratki +28-04-1972 r.   
1845Knera Ignacy *24-01-1861 r. Skaratki   
1846Knera Jakub *24-07-1903 r. Lisiewice   
1847Knera Jan *1872 r. Skaratki   
1848Knera Jan *1877 r. Skaratki   
1849Knera Jan *1879 r. Skaratki +1879 r. Skaratki   
1850Knera Jan *1896 r. Skaratki   
1851Knera Jan *1903 r. Skaratki +1906 r. Skaratki   
1852Knera Jan *26-08-1906 r. Lisiewice +17-09-1906 r. Lisiewice   
1853Knera Jan *1914 r. Skaratki   
1854Knera Jan Nepomucen *19-05-1834 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
1855Knera Józef *1760 r.   
1856Knera Józef *1862 r. Skaratki   
1857Knera Józef *1868 r. Skaratki   
1858Knera Józef *1900 r. Skaratki   
1859Knera Józef *1908 r. Skaratki   
1860Knera Józef *1908 r. Skaratki   
1861Knera Józefa *1890 r. Skaratki   
1862Knera Kacper *~ 1781 r. +11-05-1867 r. Strzebieszew   
1863Knera Katarzyna z d. Warda    
1864Knera Katarzyna z d. Rutkowska    
1865Knera Katarzyna *1826 r. Skaratki +1827 r. Skaratki   
1866Knera Katarzyna z d. Siatkowska *25-11-1834 r. Reczyce +18-01-1899 r. Skaratki   
1867Knera Katarzyna *1911 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
1868Knera Łucja *1870 r. Skaratki   
1869Knera Łukasz *1805 r. Strzebieszew   
1870Knera Marcin *29-10-1839 r. Skaratki   
1871Knera Marcjanna z d. Wojda    
1872Knera Marcjanna z d. Taras    
1873Knera Marianna z d. Kucharska *~ 1802 r. +30-09-1873 r. Skaratki   
1874Knera Marianna *1843 r. Skaratki   
1875Knera Marianna *1888 r. Skaratki +1889 r. Skaratki   
1876Knera Marianna *1892 r. Skaratki   
1877Knera Marianna *1911 r. Skaratki +01-11-2003 r.   
1878Knera Mateusz *1792 r. Strzebieszew +30-03-1869 r. Skaratki   
1879Knera Paweł *1828 r. Skaratki +1829 r. Skaratki   
1880Knera Paweł *1836 r. Strzebieszew   
1881Knera Piotr *1869 r. Skaratki   
1882Knera Piotr *1881 r. Skaratki   
1883Knera Rozalia z d. Kędziora    
1884Knera Rozalia *1845 r. Skaratki   
1885Knera Stanisław   
1886Knera Stanisław *1875 r. Skaratki +14-04-1908 r. Lisiewice   
1887Knera Stanisław *1904 r. Skaratki +1905 r. Skaratki   
1888Knera Stanisława *1869 r. Skaratki   
1889Knera Stefan *1893 r. Skaratki +03-08-1989 r.   
1890Knera Teresa z d. Kuśmierek    
1891Knera Tomasz *1836 r. Skaratki +1837 r. Skaratki   
1892Knera Wacław *1913 r.   
1893Knera Walenty *1875 r. Skaratki +1880 r. Skaratki   
1894Knera Wawrzyniec  +14-12-1811 r. Domaniewice  
1895Knera Wawrzyniec *1872 r. Skaratki   
1896Knera Wiktoria *1903 r. +1907 r. Skaratki   
1897Knera Wincenty *1850 r. Skaratki   
1898Knera Wojciech *1914 r. +1914 r. Skaratki   
1899Knera Zofia z d. Wielec *15-01-1910 r. Dmosin +29-12-1992 r. Dmosin   
1900Kobus Anna z d. Żabińska    
1901Kobus Józef    
1902Kobus Julianna    
1903Kobus Kacper  +30-08-1828 r. Wierzchy   
1904Kobus Piotr  +15-11-1825 r. Wierzchy   
1905Kocus Jan    
1906Kocus Marianna z d. Kantorek    
1907Koliński Bolesław *08-06-1938 r. Zduńska Wola +16-02-1984 r. /Zduńska Wola/   
1908Kolos Jan   
1909Kolos Katarzyna z d. Głuszczyk *1883 r. Jamno  
1910Kolos Leon *1913 r. Łowicz  
1911Kolos Stanisław   
1912Kolos Władysław   
1913Kolos Władysława z d. Duraj   
1914Kołuda Katarzyna z d. Lassota *~ 1821 r.   
1915Komenderska Helena z d. Kucińska *02-03-1946 r. +07-02-2015 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1916Komenderska Zofia z d. Włostek *~ 1915 r.   
1917Komenderski Jan *~ 1940 r. +20-01-2018 r. Łódź /Głowno/   
1918Komenderski Lucjan *1910 r. Pludwiny   
1919Komenderski Stanisław  +1937 r. Marianów   
1920Konikowska Aniela *1902 r. Dąbkowice   
1921Konikowska Julianna z d. Sujkowska *1873 r. Dąbkowice   
1922Konikowska Marcjanna *1911 r. Dąbkowice   
1923Konikowska Marianna z d. Wilk    
1924Konikowska Michalina *1913 r. Dąbkowice +1916 r. Dąbkowice   
1925Konikowski Antoni *1905 r. Dąbkowice   
1926Konikowski Franciszek *1918 r. Dąbkowice   
1927Konikowski Jan *1907 r. Dąbkowice   
1928Konikowski Józef    
1929Konikowski Stefan *13-01-1900 r. Dąbkowice   
1930Kopania Agnieszka z d. Pawłowicz *1874 r. Strzebieszew   
1931Kopania Barbara z d. Drzewiecka    
1932Kopania Jan    
1933Kopania Jan *~ 1911 r. +04-11-1964 r. /Głowno/   
1934Kopania Otylia z d. Pająk *~ 1918 r. +14-08-1994 r. /Głowno/   
1935Kopania Włodzimierz *~ 1947 r. +02-03-1995 r. /Głowno/   
1936Koral Jadwiga z d. Kunstman *27-04-1918 r. Pruszków +12-05-2010 r. Pruszków /Pruszków/   
1937Kosiorek Agnieszka z d. Warda *24-01-1839 r. Skaratki   
1938Kosiorek Antoni *1882 r. Rogóźno   
1939Kosiorek Elżbieta z d. Skuneczna    
1940Kosiorek Ewa *1902 r. Skaratki   
1941Kosiorek Franciszek *09-08-1903 r. Rogóźno   
1942Kosiorek Grzegorz *1837 r. +26-03-1906 r. Rogóźno   
1943Kosiorek Henryk *29-10-1930 r. Dobrogosty +30-09-1999 r.   
1944Kosiorek Jakub *1860 r. Rogóźno   
1945Kosiorek Jakub *1877 r. Rogóźno +1878 r. Rogóźno   
1946Kosiorek Jan *1862 r. Rogóźno   
1947Kosiorek Jan *1873 r. Skaratki   
1948Kosiorek Jan *03-06-1906 r. Rogóźno   
1949Kosiorek Jan *1932 r. Dobrogosty   
1950Kosiorek Jan *03-05-1939 r. +24-11-2008 r.   
1951Kosiorek Józef    
1952Kosiorek Józef *1824 r. Domaniewice   
1953Kosiorek Józef *1869 r. Rogóźno +1924 r.   
1954Kosiorek Józefa *1864 r. Rogóźno   
1955Kosiorek Katarzyna *1862 r. Skaratki   
1956Kosiorek Kazimierz *10-03-1935 r. Dobrogosty +31-08-2000 r. /Olsztyn/   
1957Kosiorek Małgorzata *1877 r. Skaratki   
1958Kosiorek Małgorzata z d. Ruta *15-11-1906 r. Strzebieszew +21-12-1983 r. Olsztyn   
1959Kosiorek Marianna    
1960Kosiorek Marianna z d. Gusta *03-06-1837 r. Bocheń +18-02-1907 r. Rogóźno   
1961Kosiorek Marianna *1857 r. Skaratki   
1962Kosiorek Marianna *1858 r. Skaratki   
1963Kosiorek Marianna z d. Kozłowska *09-06-1866 r. Rząśno   
1964Kosiorek Marianna *1881 r. Skaratki   
1965Kosiorek Marianna z d. Warda *11-05-1883 r. Skaratki   
1966Kosiorek Marianna z d. Felczyńska *1888 r. Skaratki   
1967Kosiorek Marianna *1898 r. Skaratki   
1968Kosiorek Michał *1874 r. Rogóźno   
1969Kosiorek Piotr *1871 r. Rogóźno +1872 r. Rogóźno   
1970Kosiorek Piotr *22-08-1908 r. Rogóźno +27-01-1984 r. Olsztyn   
1971Kosiorek Stanisław *1870 r. Skaratki   
1972Kosiorek Stanisław *16-09-1901 r. Rogóźno +30-09-1967 r.   
1973Kosiorek Szczepan *1901 r. Skaratki   
1974Kosiorek Zofia z d. Barbucha *10-02-1902 r. Krępa +15-03-1963 r.   
1975Kosmowska Bronisława z d. Kubiak *1910 r. +1973 r.   
1976Kosmowska Marianna    
1977Kosmowska Marianna z d. Bińczak *07-07-1871 r. Rząśno   
1978Kosmowska Rozalia *25-01-1897 r. Rząśno +06-02-1902 r.   
1979Kosmowska Władysława z d. Grala    
1980Kosmowski Andrzej *25-11-1848 r. Rząśno   
1981Kosmowski Antoni Jakub *07-07-1910 r. Rząśno   
1982Kosmowski Franciszek *09-11-1901 r. Rząśno +13-07-1991 r. /Zduńska Wola/   
1983Kosmowski Franciszek *02-08-1913 r. Zduny   
1984Kosmowski Jan *02-01-1895 r. Rząśno   
1985Kosmowski Józef *09-12-1892 r. Rząśno +26-01-1902 r. Rząśno   
1986Kosmowski Józef *06-01-1904 r. Rząśno   
1987Kosmowski Marek *11-03-1959 r. Łowicz +13-12-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1988Kosmowski Stanisław *18-04-1899 r. Rząśno +31-01-1902 r. Rząśno   
1989Kosmowski Stanisław *09-12-1906 r. Rząśno   
1990Kosmowski Tadeusz    
1991Kosmowski Władysław    
1992Kosmowski Zygmunt    
1993Kostrzewa     
1994Kostrzewa Anna z d. Kantorek *1889 r. Skaratki +10-12-1970 r. Skaratki   
1995Kostrzewa Antoni * Skaratki +26-08-1920 r. Skaratki   
1996Kostrzewa Bolesław *1897 r. Czatolin   
1997Kostrzewa Cecylia *1913 r.   
1998Kostrzewa Franciszka z d. Warda *1868 r. Skaratki +29-02-1916 r. Mięsośnia   
1999Kostrzewa Jadwiga z d. Strugińska *1885 r. Reczyce   
2000Kostrzewa Janina *1914 r.   
2001Kostrzewa Józef *1877 r. Rogóźno   
2002Kostrzewa Józefa z d. Brudka *1904 r. Rogóźno +01-04-1962 r. Rogóźno   
2003Kostrzewa Katarzyna z d. Majewska    
2004Kostrzewa Katarzyna *1892 r. Czatolin +1894 r.   
2005Kostrzewa Marianna *1895 r. Czatolin   
2006Kostrzewa Marianna *1911 r.   
2007Kostrzewa Stanisław *1891 r. Czatolin   
2008Kostrzewa Stanisława *1911 r.   
2009Kostrzewa Wincenty  +22-03-1916 r. Mięsośnia   
2010Kostrzewa Władysław *1894 r. Krępa   
2011Kostrzewa Wojciech    
2012Kostusiak Anna z d. Wielemborek *30-07-1876 r. Bąków Dolny   
2013Kostusiak Leopold    
2014Kostusiak Władysław *29-03-1898 r. Zakrzew   
2015Kostusiak Zofia z d. Wnuk *01-06-1939 r. +10-10-2015 r. /Opole/   
2016Kot Aniela *1894 r.   
2017Kot Anna z d. Kierus   
2018Kot Bolesław *1892 r.   
2019Kot Franciszek   
2020Kot Helena z d. Konecka *20-02-1929 r. Domaniewice +25-08-1993 r. Domaniewice   
2021Kot Katarzyna z d. Grzelak *1898 r. Domaniewice +08-05-1971 r. Domaniewice /Domaniewice/   
2022Kot Marian *09-12-1925 r. Domaniewice +22-09-2006 r. Domaniewice   
2023Kot Mirosław Józef *19-03-1961 r. Domaniewice +08-06-1984 r. Domaniewice /Domaniewice/   
2024Kot Stefan *1895 r. Domaniewice +16-02-1977 r. Domaniewice   
2025Kot Szymon *27-10-1863 r. Domaniewice +1897 r.   
2026Kowalczyk Agnieszka *26-07-1993 r. Garwolin +27-09-1996 r. Garwolin   
2027Kowalczyk Bolesław *27-09-1920 r. Kownacica +26-06-1987 r.  
2028Kowalczyk Franciszek *1852 r. Skaratki   
2029Kowalczyk Jan *1860 r. Skaratki   
2030Kowalczyk Józefa *1856 r. Skaratki   
2031Kowalczyk Karol *1824 r. Skaratki   
2032Kowalczyk Salomea z d. Kantorek *12-11-1818 r. Skaratki +1897 r.   
2033Kowalczyk Wawrzyniec *1862 r. Skaratki   
2034Kowalska Aniela *1900 r. Domaniewice   
2035Kowalska Franciszka *1901 r. Domaniewice   
2036Kowalska Helena *1905 r. Domaniewice +1908 r.   
2037Kowalska Józefa z d. Warda *1871 r. Skaratki   
2038Kowalska Michalina *1907 r. Domaniewice   
2039Kowalski Piotr *1909 r. +1910 r. Domaniewice   
2040Kowalski Stanisław *1904 r. Domaniewice   
2041Kowalski Wojciech *1871 r. Domaniewice   
2042Koza Jan    
2043Koza Józef *08-01-1905 r. Zduny   
2044Koza Józefa z d. Urbanek *03-03-1858 r. Maurzyce   
2045Koza Rozalia *02-03-1907 r. Zduny +12-12-1907 r. Zduny   
2046Kraczko Janina z d. Czubatka *07-08-1920 r. Kobryń +23-08-1983 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
2047Kraczko Marian *28-01-1967 r. +20-03-1967 r.   
2048Kraczko Tadeusz *07-09-1944 r. +26-02-2013 r. Wolsztyn /Wolsztyn/   
2049Kraczko Teodor *14-02-1916 r. +13-06-1990 r.   
2050Krakowiak     
2051Krakowiak Benedykt  +2011 r.   
2052Krakowiak Katarzyna z d. Kostrzewa *20-08-1904 r. +22-09-1966 r.   
2053Krakowiak Władysław *22-06-1906 r. +26-09-1963 r.   
2054Krawczyk Jadwiga z d. Kobus *~ 1787 r. +08-01-1847 r. Wierzchy   
2055Krawczyk Kacper *05-01-1819 r. Wierzchy +1867 r. Leosin   
2056Krawczyk Katarzyna z d. Kobus *24-10-1820 r. Wierzchy   
2057Krawczyk Władysław *~ 1784 r. +14-05-1844 r. Wierzchy   
2058Kreczmer Jerzy    
2059Królikowski  *22-10-1905 r. +22-10-1905 r. Jackowice   
2060Królikowski Konstanty  +19-07-1905 r. Jackowice   
2061Krukowska Elżbieta z d. Błażejewska *1845 r. Guźnia +13-01-1877 r. Skaratki  
2062Krukowska Franciszka z d. Kucińska *1878 r. Stroniewice   
2063Krukowska Józefa z d. Ruta    
2064Krukowska Małgorzata z d. Pająk *16-03-1877 r. Stroniewice +08-11-1959 r.  
2065Krukowska Małgorzata *1883 r. Skaratki +1890 r.   
2066Krukowska Marianna *1875 r. Skaratki  
2067Krukowska Zofia z d. Matyjasik *10-03-1916 r. +05-2002 r.  
2068Krukowski Andrzej *12-02-1950 r. +06-07-1991 r.  
2069Krukowski Antoni   
2070Krukowski Eugeniusz *26-10-1939 r. +22-05-2006 r.  
2071Krukowski Jan    
2072Krukowski Jan *1911 r. +05-1982 r.  
2073Krukowski Józef *1878 r. Skaratki +1905 r.   
2074Krukowski Józef *1903 r. Stroniewice   
2075Krukowski Ludwik *14-07-1852 r. Skaratki   
2076Krukowski Piotr    
2077Krukowski Wojciech  +1882 r. Skaratki   
2078Krupinska Helena    
2079Krupińska Ludwika z d. Kazimierska *1885 r. +18-08-1950 r.   
2080Krupiński Józef    
2081Krysiak Agata    
2082Krysiak Józef    
2083Kubisiak Kazimierz    
2084Kubisiak Marianna z d. Kucińska *1852 r. Strzebieszew   
2085Kucharek Benedykt *1865 r. Małszyce +1865 r. Małszyce  
2086Kucharek Feliks *05-11-1903 r. +28-11-1942 r.   
2087Kucharek Franciszek   
2088Kucharek Franciszka z d. Sójkowska *~ 1807 r.  
2089Kucharek Jan *25-12-1908 r. Małszyce +1992 r.   
2090Kucharek Janina *01-09-1921 r. Klewków +14-10-2001 r.   
2091Kucharek Józef *1866 r. Małszyce  
2092Kucharek Józef *1930 r.   
2093Kucharek Katarzyna z d. Klimkiewicz *1863 r. Chąśno  
2094Kucharek Marcin   
2095Kucharek Mateusz *1862 r. Małszyce  
2096Kucharek Stanisław *1907 r. +1908 r.   
2097Kucharek Stanisław *24-01-1911 r. +1942 r.   
2098Kucharek Stanisław *1927 r.   
2099Kucharek Stefan *21-06-1919 r. Małszyce +05-05-2011 r. Łowicz   
2100Kucharek Teofila z d. Klimkiewicz *1866 r. Chąśno  
2101Kucharek Wiktoria z d. Tomala *1881 r. +1955 r.   
2102Kucharek Wincenty *20-01-1875 r. Małszyce +15-11-1949 r.   
2103Kucińska   +˂ 1923 r.   
2104Kucińska Agnieszka z d. Błażejewska *~ 1840 r.  
2105Kucińska Agnieszka *1864 r. Skaratki   
2106Kucińska Agnieszka *1882 r. Strzebieszew +1883 r. Strzebieszew   
2107Kucińska Agnieszka *1884 r.   
2108Kucińska Aniela z d. Grzelak *1902 r. +29-01-1974 r. Strzebieszew   
2109Kucińska Anna z d. Knera *07-06-1828 r. Strzebieszew   
2110Kucińska Anna z d. Małecka *1881 r. Reczyce   
2111Kucińska Barbara z d. Grzelak  +11-01-1927 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
2112Kucińska Danuta z d. Kwaśna *25-07-1947 r. +11-11-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
2113Kucińska Franciszka z d. Pel   
2114Kucińska Franciszka z d. Adach *02-10-1847 r. Skaratki +1914 r.   
2115Kucińska Franciszka *1855 r. Strzebieszew   
2116Kucińska Franciszka *1903 r.   
2117Kucińska Franicszka *1894 r.   
2118Kucińska Helena *1904 r. Reczyce   
2119Kucińska Józefa z d. Kazimierska *19-01-1854 r.   
2120Kucińska Józefa *1863 r.   
2121Kucińska Józefa *1866 r.   
2122Kucińska Józefa *1874 r. Skaratki   
2123Kucińska Józefa *1914 r. +08-07-1986 r. Stroniewice   
2124Kucińska Karolina z d. Strugińska *1891 r.   
2125Kucińska Katarzyna z d. Majewska *10-04-1850 r. Skaratki   
2126Kucińska Katarzyna z d. Wodzyńska *1866 r. Domaniewice   
2127Kucińska Katarzyna *1868 r. Jamno  
2128Kucińska Katarzyna *1880 r. Strzebieszew   
2129Kucińska Katarzyna *1880 r. Skaratki +1880 r. Skaratki   
2130Kucińska Łucja *1895 r. Strzebieszew   
2131Kucińska Małgorzata z d. Kunecka    
2132Kucińska Małgorzata z d. Urbaniak   
2133Kucińska Małgorzata z d. Gołębiowska    
2134Kucińska Małgorzata z d. Kunecka *1884 r. Stroniewice +02-06-1917 r. Strzebieszew   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl