This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Wszystkie osoby - Indeks alfabetyczny [Wszystkie osoby]5956    >> Strona 2

1 Franciszek    
2 Julianna z d. Kwaśna    
3 Kazimierz    
4 Wojciech     
5.      
6.      
7..      
8..      
9...      
10...      
11...      
12...      
13... z d. Borowiak     
14...      
15...  *2015 r.    
16... Anna z d. Owczarek *1980 r.    
17... Magdalena     
18... Marta z d. Więcek *1982 r.    
19... Nadia     
20... Przemysław     
21... Sebastian *2001 r.    
22... Violetta     
23... Zbigniew     
24.....      
25.....      
26.....      
27.....      
28.....      
29.....      
30..... Małgorzata z d. Rozpędowska     
31..... Małgorzata     
32..... Roman     
33..... Teresa z d. Cłapińska     
34?      
35? Iwona z d. Kostusiak     
36Adach Bronisława z d. Knera *1893 r. Skaratki +28-09-1988 r. Skaratki   
37Adach Jan *1865 r. Skaratki   
38Adach Józef *1885 r. Skaratki   
39Adach Józef *1889 r.   
40Adach Józef *1897 r. Skaratki   
41Adach Józefa z d. Kosiorek *18-11-1867 r. Skaratki   
42Adach Józefa *1883 r. +1893 r. Skaratki   
43Adach Marianna z d. Wawrzyn    
44Adach Mieczysław *1911 r. +1985 r. /Domaniewice/   
45Adach Stanisław *1868 r. Skaratki   
46Adach Stanisława *1910 r. +1911 r. Skaratki   
47Adach Stanisława *1914 r.   
48Adamczyk      
49Adamczyk z d. Czubatka     
50Adamkowska      
51Adamkowska z d. Gołębiewska     
52Adamkowski      
53Adamkowski      
54Adamkowski Jan    
55Alancewicz      
56Alancewicz z d. Ruta     
57Ambrozińska Franciszka z d. Krawczyk *23-02-1841 r. Wierzchy +27-01-1887 r. Rewica   
58Ambrozińska Helena z d. Cieślik *~ 1775 r. +05-02-1861 r. Długie   
59Ambrozińska Marianna z d. Wieczorek *02-04-1867 r. Długie +14-10-1936 r. Rewica /Świny/   
60Ambroziński Izydor *~ 1787 r. +31-01-1850 r. Stefanów   
61Ambroziński Paweł *16-01-1863 r. Marianów +01-02-1913 r. Rewica /Świny/   
62Ambroziński Szczepan *07-12-1837 r. Stefanów   
63Ambrożek Franciszek    
64Ambrożek Marianna z d. Wasiak    
65Andrzejczak Marianna *1873 r. +1880 r. Skaratki   
66Andrzejczak Paweł *1837 r.  
67Andrzejczak Walenty    
68Antczak Anna z d. Maliszewska    
69Antczak Bogumił  +1882 r. Zleszyn   
70Antczak Marcin *~ 1829 r. +1886 r. Zleszyn   
71Antczak Zofia z d. Śnieg  +1882 r. Zleszyn   
72Antosik      
73Antosik z d. Sianoszek     
74Antosik      
75Antosik      
76Antosik      
77Anyżka Franciszek    
78Anyżka Franciszka z d. Parzyna *~ 1749 r. +26-03-1829 r. Retki   
79Anzorge Adam *1975 r.    
80Anzorge Alicja z d. Urbanowicz    
81Anzorge Andrzej *17-10-1936 r.   
82Anzorge Andrzej *1973 r.    
83Anzorge Anna *1971 r.    
84Anzorge Antoni *1947 r.    
85Anzorge Irena     
86Anzorge Iwona     
87Anzorge Katarzyna     
88Anzorge Stanisław *17-10-1936 r. +11-01-1951 r. /Rędziny/   
89Anzorge Stanisława z d. Kazimierska *1907 r. +27-09-1983 r. Rędziny /Rędziny/   
90Anzorge Tadeusz *1910 r. +10-08-1972 r. /Rędziny/   
91Arcab      
92Arcab Marianna z d. Ufa *1937 r. Wygoda    
93Aronsson Fredrik     
94Aronsson Lily Nicole *2015 r. Eskilstuna    
95Aulich Dagmara *2000 r. Gdańsk    
96Aulich Grażyna Maria z d. Gnatowska *1954 r. Gdańsk    
97Aulich Monika Ewa z d. Zielińska *1974 r. Gdańsk    
98Aulich Robert Leszek *1974 r. Gdańsk    
99Aulich Waldemar *1950 r.    
100Badoń Agnieszka *1970 r.    
101Badoń Antoni     
102Badoń Antoni Wiesław *06-06-1932 r. +1982 r. Poznań   
103Badoń Czesława     
104Badoń Danuta *1930 r. +1930 r.   
105Badoń Janina z d. Nitka *04-01-1945 r. Gniezno +13-10-1987 r. Głogów /Gniezno/   
106Badoń Małgorzata     
107Badoń Michał    
108Badoń Teresa     
109Badoń Wojciech     
110Badoń-Lehr Danuta z d. Maciejak *1954 r. Głogów    
111Badoń-Lehr Irena z d. Wilk *16-10-1904 r. Sosnowiec +27-11-1990 r. Szamotuły /Szamotuły/   
112Badoń-Lehr Kamila *1979 r.    
113Badoń-Lehr Michał *1989 r.    
114Badoń-Lehr Ryszard Edmund *29-03-1941 r. Szamotuły +05-04-2006 r. Białystok /Legnica/   
115Bakalarz      
116Bakalarz     
117Bakalarz      
118Bakalarz      
119Bakalarz      
120Bakalarz Ewa *1898 r. Stare Grudze +1899 r. Stare Grudze   
121Bakalarz Jan    
122Bakalarz Jan *01-07-1909 r. +28-05-1985 r.   
123Bakalarz Józef *10-03-1867 r. Stare Grudze   
124Bakalarz Krzysztof    
125Bakalarz Marianna z d. Strugińska *29-07-1877 r. Reczyce +24-08-1929 r. /Domaniewice/   
126Bakalarz Marianna z d. Słomska *1914 r. +26-09-1978 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
127Bakalarz Wiktoria z d. Rulewska *1905 r. +01-02-2000 r.   
128Bakalarz Władysław *24-07-1917 r. Stare Grudze +08-09-1982 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
129Balik Franciszek    
130Balik Franciszka z d. Gajda *08-03-1872 r. Guźnia   
131Baran Jan    
132Baran Katarzyna z d. Gołębiewska *25-08-1862 r. Bocheń   
133Barańska Anna *05-06-1903 r. Dębowa Góra  
134Barańska Barbara *1962 r.    
135Barańska Katarzyna z d. Jędrzejczyk    
136Barańska Marianna *28-08-1901 r. Dębowa Góra  
137Barańska Wanda z d. Kantorek *13-10-1925 r. Ziewaniczki +27-01-2017 r. Łowicz /Bąków Górny/   
138Barański Andrzej *03-11-1908 r. Dębowa Góra +07-12-1980 r. /Bąków Górny/   
139Barański Franciszek *30-03-1907 r. Dębowa Góra +14-08-1911 r. Dębowa Góra  
140Barański Franciszek *20-02-1913 r. Dębowa Góra +20-02-1913 r. Dębowa Góra  
141Barański Mirosław *1958 r.    
142Barański Tomasz *13-08-1874 r. Dębowa Góra   
143Barska Iga *1986 r. Łódź    
144Bartczak Krzysztof     
145Bartczak Stanisław *1936 r. +05-04-2004 r. /Głowno/   
146Bartczak Zofia z d. Kucińska *1941 r.    
147Bartik Barbara z d. Kopania  +2015 r. /Kraków/   
148Bartik Stefan  +26-05-2014 r.   
149Bartik-Osikowicz Dominika z d. Bartik     
150Bednarek Artur     
151Bednarek Klaudia *2009 r.    
152Bednarek-Ufa Natalia z d. Ufa *1982 r. Zgierz    
153Beil      
154Beil Anna z d. Grzelczyk *1968 r.    
155Beil Eryk     
156Beil Łukasz     
157Bejda Józef *19-03-1776 r. Świeryż +07-11-1841 r. Świeryż   
158Bejda Magdalena z d. Drzewiecka *~ 1786 r. +29-12-1847 r. Świeryż   
159Bejda Tomasz    
160Bejda Urszula z d. Czarnota *~ 1746 r. +1796 r. Świeryż   
161Beliczyńska Magdalena z d. Piątkowska     
162Beliczyńska Natalia     
163Beliczyński      
164Bergiel Franciszka z d. Bieńkowska *~ 1843 r.   
165Bergiel Józef *~ 1843 r.   
166Białas      
167Białas      
168Białas      
169Białas      
170Białas Dorota z d. Michalak     
171Białas Franciszka z d. Jaśniewska *1855 r. Chruślin   
172Białas Paweł    
173Białas Stanisław *07-08-1907 r. Bąków Dolny   
174Białas Stanisława z d. Wilk *02-05-1912 r. Ziewanice   
175Białecka Helena z d. Laczek    
176Białecka Teresa *1953 r. +1953 r. Janinów /Łódź/   
177Białecki Marian    
178Białek      
179Białek     
180Białek z d. Ruta    
181Białek Anna lub Helena    
182Białek Augustyn *1873 r. Strzebieszew   
183Białek Franciszek    
184Białek Małgorzata z d. Pająk *1901 r. +12-03-1989 r. Strzebieszew   
185Białek Petronela z d. Kantorek *1762 r. Skaratki   
186Białek Stefania z d. Ruta    
187Białek Wawrzyniec    
188Bichon Alexia Marina *2000 r. Versailles    
189Bichon Malvina Stefania *1994 r. Versailles    
190Bichon Philippe *1956 r. Chateaurenaud    
191Bielawska Maria *2007 r. Wałcz    
192Bielawski Łukasz Jan *1983 r. Wałcz    
193Bieńko Artur     
194Bieńko Bartosz     
195Bieńko Bogdan     
196Bieńko Halina z d. Hordyniec     
197Bieńko Marian     
198Biernacka Ewa Danuta z d. Kucińska *1938 r.    
199Biernacki Jan *1941 r. +28-04-2002 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
200Bińczak      
201Bińczak      
202Bińczak      
203Bińczak      
204Bińczak      
205Bińczak      
206Bińczak      
207Bińczak      
208Bińczak      
209Bińczak      
210Bińczak      
211Bińczak Agata *1998 r. Ełk    
212Bińczak Amelia *2007 r. Łowicz    
213Bińczak Antoni *03-02-1854 r. Rząśno +19-12-1857 r. Rząśno   
214Bińczak Bogdan *27-11-1950 r. +03-09-1999 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
215Bińczak Bożena Helena z d. Anieszewska *26-04-1948 r. Szczecinek +27-08-2013 r. Koszalin /Ełk/   
216Bińczak Danuta    
217Bińczak Franciszek *24-11-1892 r. Rząśno   
218Bińczak Franciszek *11-10-1911 r. Rząśno   
219Bińczak Ignacy *26-07-1813 r. Rząśno +26-06-1873 r. Rząśno   
220Bińczak Jadwiga *21-08-1903 r. Rząśno   
221Bińczak Jan *22-10-1864 r. Rząśno +22-07-1871 r. Rząśno   
222Bińczak Jan *10-09-1885 r. Rząśno   
223Bińczak Jan *25-01-1915 r. +16-05-1979 r. Rybnik /Rybnik/   
224Bińczak Józef  +08-01-1848 r. Rząśno   
225Bińczak Józef *18-02-1883 r. Rząśno   
226Bińczak Józefa z d. Fabiańska    
227Bińczak Józefa *29-10-1866 r. Rząśno +07-01-1875 r. Rząśno   
228Bińczak Julianna *19-09-1898 r. Rząśno +09-10-1899 r. Rząśno   
229Bińczak Karol *03-03-1896 r. Rząśno   
230Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Kościelaczka    
231Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Frąckiewicz *1971 r.    
232Bińczak Magdalena z d. Kamińska    
233Bińczak Małgorzata z d. Stanisławska *21-09-1896 r. Wiskienica   
234Bińczak Marcin  +˂ 1812 r.   
235Bińczak Marian *11-09-1955 r. +20-12-2015 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
236Bińczak Marianna z d. Grzegory    
237Bińczak Marianna *14-07-1862 r. Rząśno   
238Bińczak Marianna z d. Skwarna *1878 r. Niedzieliska   
239Bińczak Marianna z d. Remieniewicz *05-08-1923 r. +19-01-1987 r. /Rybnik/   
240Bińczak Paweł *12-01-1861 r. Rząśno   
241Bińczak Petronela z d. Jabłońska *29-05-1862 r. Maurzyce   
242Bińczak Piotr *10-03-1954 r. +02-01-1993 r. Jastrzębie-Zdrój /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
243Bińczak Piotr *1975 r.    
244Bińczak Stanisław *30-03-1869 r. Rząśno   
245Bińczak Stanisław *04-12-1909 r. Rząśno   
246Bińczak Tekla z d. Liśniewicz  +06-02-1826 r. Rząśno   
247Bińczak Tomasz *1973 r. Szczecinek    
248Bińczak Urszula *18-10-1900 r. Rząśno +19-08-1906 r. Rząśno   
249Bińczak Wiesław *1947 r. Lubniczka    
250Bińczak Wojciech *31-03-1856 r. Rząśno +22-01-1912 r. Bąków Górny   
251Bińczak Wojciech *1975 r. Szczecinek    
252Bińczak-Krawczyk Danuta z d. Bińczak *06-01-1949 r. +05-12-2012 r. Rybnik   
253Błaszczyk z d. Ruta    
254Błaszczyk     
255Błaszczyk Antonina Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *21-04-1814 r. Zduny +01-04-1855 r. Zduny   
256Błaszczyk Franciszka z d. Sut    
257Błaszczyk Kazimierz    
258Błaszczyk Mikołaj *01-09-1854 r. Zduny +01-11-1854 r. Zduny   
259Błaszczyk Paweł    
260Błażejewska     
261Błażejewska Agata z d. Drużka *04-02-1859 r. Skaratki  
262Błażejewska Agnieszka z d. Wilk   
263Błażejewska Alina z d. Wnuk     
264Błażejewska Anastazja *~ 1902 r. +07-07-1979 r. /Łódź/  
265Błażejewska Aniela *1893 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki  
266Błażejewska Aniela *29-07-1896 r. Jamno   
267Błażejewska Anna *26-05-1895 r. Jamno   
268Błażejewska Antonina z d. Fijołek  +09-03-1938 r. Lisiewice  
269Błażejewska Dorota z d. Grabowicz *10-10-1828 r. Domaniewice +1908 r.   
270Błażejewska Elżbieta z d. Salamon   
271Błażejewska Elżbieta *1843 r. Guźnia  
272Błażejewska Franciszka *1842 r. Domaniewice +1843 r. Domaniewice  
273Błażejewska Franciszka z d. Nadolska *1868 r. Wymysłów  
274Błażejewska Henryka   
275Błażejewska Jadwiga z d. Gołębiewska  +1855 r. Lisiewice  
276Błażejewska Józefa z d. Gajda *1826 r. Guźnia   
277Błażejewska Katarzyna  +1878 r.  
278Błażejewska Katarzyna *1816 r. Guźnia  
279Błażejewska Katarzyna *1872 r. Jamno   
280Błażejewska Katarzyna *31-01-1893 r. Jamno   
281Błażejewska Kazimiera *1913 r. Koziołki  
282Błażejewska Kunegunda z d. Wojda *~ 1764 r. +15-03-1814 r. Guźnia   
283Błażejewska Magdalena z d. Mielczarek *~ 1796 r. +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
284Błażejewska Małgorzata z d. Przedmojska   
285Błażejewska Małgorzata *30-06-1906 r. Guźnia  
286Błażejewska Marcjanna   
287Błażejewska Maria Magdalena z d. Gajda *1902 r. Guźnia   
288Błażejewska Marianna z d. Kłyzna  +17-09-1883 r. Guźnia  
289Błażejewska Marianna z d. Klimczak   
290Błażejewska Marianna z d. Dobrzyńska   
291Błażejewska Marianna z d. Ciesielska  +07-09-1903 r. Guźnia  
292Błażejewska Marianna z d. Solińska *~ 1787 r. +23-10-1867 r. Trąby  
293Błażejewska Marianna *1810 r. Guźnia  
294Błażejewska Marianna z d. Kuśmierek *23-03-1822 r. Domaniewice +05-08-1855 r. Domaniewice  
295Błażejewska Marianna *29-08-1851 r. Domaniewice  
296Błażejewska Marianna *1857 r. Guźnia  
297Błażejewska Marianna z d. Golis *29-04-1862 r. Mastki +26-02-1920 r.   
298Błażejewska Marianna z d. Walak *~ 1863 r. +27-11-1892 r. Ziewanice  
299Błażejewska Marianna z d. Woźniak *26-08-1876 r. Rząśno  
300Błażejewska Marianna *20-05-1886 r. Guźnia  
301Błażejewska Marianna *1890 r. Domaniewice +04-04-1892 r. Łowicz  
302Błażejewska Michalina *1897 r. Kuźmy  
303Błażejewska Rozalia *1808 r.  
304Błażejewska Sabina   
305Błażejewska Tekla z d. Kucharek    
306Błażejewska Teresa z d. Warda *~ 1788 r. +1808 r.  
307Błażejewska Wiktoria *1838 r. Guźnia  
308Błażejewska Wiktoria *1899 r. Skaratki  
309Błażejewska Zofia z d. Kalinowska    
310Błażejewski      
311Błażejewski      
312Błażejewski      
313Błażejewski      
314Błażejewski Aleksander *1895 r. Skaratki  
315Błażejewski Andrzej *18-11-1877 r. Guźnia  
316Błażejewski Andrzej *1885 r. Domaniewice  
317Błażejewski Andrzej *13-10-1897 r. Jamno   
318Błażejewski Antoni *01-07-1866 r. Domaniewice  
319Błażejewski Antoni *10-02-1901 r. Guźnia +21-03-1901 r. Guźnia  
320Błażejewski Benedytk *22-09-1932 r. +31-08-1998 r. /Łódź/  
321Błażejewski Franciszek *10-09-1856 r. Domaniewice +20-03-1858 r. Domaniewice  
322Błażejewski Franciszek *1886 r. Jamno   
323Błażejewski Franciszek *1892 r. Domaniewice  
324Błażejewski Franciszek *1892 r. Domaniewice  
325Błażejewski Franciszek *04-06-1902 r. Guźnia  
326Błażejewski Grzegorz *06-03-1854 r. Grudze +08-07-1855 r. Domaniewice   
327Błażejewski Grzegorz *14-03-1861 r. Domaniewice  
328Błażejewski Jakub *18-07-1844 r. Domaniewice  
329Błażejewski Jan *~ 1788 r.  
330Błażejewski Jan *22-12-1822 r. Guźnia +19-03-1836 r. Bocheń  
331Błażejewski Jan *23-06-1845 r. Domaniewice  
332Błażejewski Jan *13-01-1847 r. Domaniewice  
333Błażejewski Jan *1853 r. Guźnia +1860 r. Guźnia  
334Błażejewski Jan *17-12-1863 r. Domaniewice  
335Błażejewski Jan *1905 r.  
336Błażejewski Jan *1905 r. Popówek  
337Błażejewski Jan *20-12-1908 r. Guźnia  
338Błażejewski Jan *1910 r. Nagawki  
339Błażejewski Jan *1914 r. Wygoda +30-06-1915 r. Lisiewice  
340Błażejewski Józef   
341Błażejewski Józef *~ 1738 r. +09-01-1828 r. Bocheń   
342Błażejewski Józef *02-11-1858 r. Domaniewice +03-04-1919 r. Lisiewice   
343Błażejewski Józef *~ 1876 r. +02-02-1877 r. Guźnia  
344Błażejewski Józef *1894 r. Skaratki  
345Błażejewski Józef *1900 r. Kołacinek  
346Błażejewski Konstanty *1887 r. Domaniewice  
347Błażejewski Ludwik    
348Błażejewski Maciej *1887 r. Domaniewice +21-07-1892 r. Łowicz  
349Błażejewski Marcin *02-11-1850 r. Grudze +26-11-1852 r. Grudze   
350Błażejewski Marteusz *05-09-1888 r. Guźnia  
351Błażejewski Piotr *27-07-1848 r. Grudze   
352Błażejewski Stanisław *14-11-1889 r. Guźnia  
353Błażejewski Stanisław *1891 r. +18-03-1972 r.  
354Błażejewski Stanisław *1899 r. Domaniewice +10-01-1977 r. /Łódź/  
355Błażejewski Stanisław *05-03-1899 r. Jamno   
356Błażejewski Stanisław *08-09-1904 r. Guźnia  
357Błażejewski Szczepan *03-12-1820 r. Guźnia +1889 r.   
358Błażejewski Teofil *1890 r.   
359Błażejewski Tomasz *1866 r. Jamno   
360Błażejewski Tomasz *1894 r. Domaniewice +1900 r. Domaniewice  
361Błażejewski Walenty *1818 r. +04-01-1884 r. Guźnia  
362Błażejewski Walenty *09-02-1849 r. Domaniewice +21-09-1850 r. Domaniewice  
363Błażejewski Wawrzyniec *1848 r. Guźnia +17-06-1891 r. Guźnia  
364Błażejewski Wincenty *1801 r. Guźnia +18-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
365Błażejewski Władysław *1905 r. Wiesiołów  
366Błażejewski Władysław *12-02-1911 r. Guźnia  
367Błażejewski Wojciech *~ 1860 r. +18-06-1862 r. Domaniewice  
368Błażejewski Wojciech *23-03-1894 r. Jamno   
369Bober Izabela     
370Bober Julia     
371Bober Łukasz     
372Bober Małgorzata z d. Hordyniec     
373Bogusz Andrzej    
374Bogusz Eleonora *18-02-1865 r. Maurzyce   
375Bogusz Franciszka z d. Rybus *11-03-1846 r. Świące +05-08-1899 r. Łaźniki   
376Bogusz Marianna z d. Blus    
377Bogusz Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1808 r.   
378Bogusz Mateusz    
379Bogusz Piotr    
380Bończak Aleksandra z d. Kazimierska *1922 r. +1990 r.   
381Bończak Stanisław *1919 r. +~ 1996 r.   
382Borowiak      
383Borowiak      
384Borowiak      
385Borowiak      
386Borowiak      
387Borowiak      
388Borowiak      
389Borowiak      
390Borowiak      
391Borowiak      
392Borowiak      
393Borowiak      
394Borowiak      
395Borowiak      
396Borowiak z d. Kaluga     
397Borowiak Grażyna    
398Borowiak Michał Jakub     
399Borowiak Regina z d. Gołębiewska *08-05-1923 r. +11-01-2000 r.   
400Borowiak Stanisław  +14-03-1990 r.   
401Boruszewska Wiktoria z d. Kotwasińska    
402Boruszewski Jan    
403Brodala Dorota *1975 r. Kluczbork    
404Brodala Elżbieta z d. Kazimierska *1943 r. +06-02-2010 r. Krotoszyn   
405Brodala Wojciech *1942 r. Warszawa    
406Broniarz      
407Broniarz Ireneusz *02-01-1928 r. +02-06-2001 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
408Broniarz Janina z d. Kantorek *28-03-1934 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +21-10-2015 r. Skierniewice   
409Brown Lauren *1986 r. Washington DC    
410Brown Matt *1984 r. Washington DC    
411Brown Rheta z d. Kasmer *1948 r. Syracuse    
412Brown Richard *1946 r. Ventura County    
413Bródka Barbara z d. Ociela   
414Bródka Ignacy *1852 r. Skaratki   
415Bródka Jan *1913 r. Skaratki +06-02-1980 r. Łowicz   
416Bródka Józef    
417Bródka Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *08-08-1859 r. Skaratki   
418Bródka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1892 r. Skaratki +13-01-1986 r. Krępa   
419Bródka Mikołaj *1822 r. Rogóźno +09-08-1903 r. Skaratki  
420Bródka Wacław *1912 r. Skaratki   
421Brudka Aniela *1906 r. Rogóźno +28-05-1998 r. Łowicz   
422Brudka Jan *1902 r. Rogóźno +13-10-1962 r. Rogóźno   
423Brudka Józef *1900 r. Rogóźno +1905 r.   
424Brudka Marianna *1910 r.   
425Brudka Stanisław *1907 r. Rogóźno +1908 r.   
426Brudka Walenty *1872 r. Rogóźno   
427Brudka Wiktoria z d. Zagajewska *1878 r. Skaratki   
428Brutkowska Zofia z d. Hordyniec     
429Brutkowski      
430Brutkowski Jacek    
431Brzozowska Józefa z d. Cieślak  *~ 1824 r. +22-11-1859 r. Orątki   
432Brzozowski Michał    
433Brzózka Tomasz    
434Brzózka Wiktoria    
435Budziałek    
436Budziałek Helena z d. Pawlata *28-08-1913 r. Lisiewice +23-05-1950 r. Sapy  
437Bujanowska Janina *1937 r. Stradzew Górki    
438Bujanowski Jan *1931 r. Żeronice    
439Burkowski      
440Burkowski      
441Bury Aleksandra *2008 r.    
442Bury Witold     
443Bury-Ufa Dagmara z d. Ufa *1981 r.    
444Burzyńska Anna *1908 r. Skaratki   
445Burzyńska Katarzyna z d. Drużka *1904 r. Skaratki +30-10-1990 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
446Burzyńska Katarzyna *1910 r. Skaratki   
447Burzyńska Lucyna z d. Kucińska *08-01-1931 r. Skaratki +22-02-2005 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
448Burzyńska Małgorzata z d. Dróżka *1883 r. Skaratki +20-02-1920 r. Skaratki   
449Burzyński     
450Burzyński Jan * Skaratki   
451Burzyński Jan *29-06-1956 r. Skaratki +08-03-2010 r. Łowicz /Domaniewice/   
452Burzyński Stefan *12-01-1928 r. Skaratki +20-11-2002 r. Skaratki   
453Burzyński Wacław *18-02-1912 r. Bocheń   
454Burzyński Wojciech *19-04-1879 r. Bocheń +1912 r. Nadolna   
455Burzyński Wojciech *1907 r. Skaratki +1907 r. Skaratki   
456Byzewska Alicja *2007 r. Gdańsk    
457Byzewska Magdalena Helena z d. Gołębiowska *1979 r. Gdańsk    
458Byzewska Patrycja Iwona *2001 r. Gdańsk    
459Byzewski Grzegorz *1977 r. Gdańsk    
460Celesta Agnieszka z d. Szymajda  +˂ 1812 r.   
461Celesta Mateusz  +22-09-1812 r. Czatolin   
462Chlebna      
463Chlebna z d. Sianoszek     
464Chlebna      
465Chlebna Marianna z d. Jabłońska *26-06-1831 r. Maurzyce +25-08-1912 r. Maurzyce   
466Chlebny      
467Chlebny      
468Chlebny Józef    
469Chmielewska Edyta Małgorzata z d. Michnowicz *1991 r. Wałcz    
470Chmielewska Kalina *2018 r.    
471Chmielewska Róża *2015 r.    
472Chmielewski Andrzej *1988 r.    
473Cholewiński Leon *19-03-1911 r. +20-04-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
474Choroszewska z d. Kreczmer     
475Choroszewska      
476Choroszewski      
477Choroszewski      
478Chról Anna Maria     
479Chrul Jakub *2015 r.    
480Chrul Krzysztof     
481Chrzanowski Kamil     
482Cierplikowski Antoni     
483Ciesielska Halina     
484Ciesielska Krystyna     
485Ciesielska Maria z d. Kantorek     
486Ciesielski     
487Cieślak Aniela *29-09-1906 r. Jackowice   
488Cieślak Franciszek *06-03-1909 r. Jackowice   
489Cieślak Jakub    
490Cieślak Jan *1884 r.   
491Cieślak Jan *05-03-1913 r. Jackowice   
492Cieślak Józef    
493Cieślak Józefa *1880 r.   
494Cieślak Józefa z d. Gasik *15-03-1884 r. Jackowice   
495Cieślak Katarzyna    
496Cieślak Katarzyna z d. Mamońska *1851 r.   
497Cieślak Marianna *1882 r.   
498Cieślak Marianna *17-08-1904 r. Jackowice +08-10-1906 r. Jackowice   
499Cieślak Marianna *06-07-1911 r. Jackowice +15-01-1912 r. Jackowice   
500Cieślak Michalina *1874 r.   
501Cieślak Piotr    
502Cieślak Piotr *1877 r.   
503Cieślak Stanisław    
504Cieślak Stanisław    
505Cieślik Jan    
506Cieślik Kunegunda z d. Kubis    
507Ciężka Genowefa z d. Sujkowska  +2003 r.   
508Ciężki Jan    
509Cłapińska      
510Cłapińska Agnieszka *1996 r.    
511Cłapińska Aniela z d. Ufa *15-11-1908 r. Wygoda +07-10-1998 r. Wygoda   
512Cłapińska Anna *1964 r.    
513Cłapińska Anna z d. Walczak *1991 r.    
514Cłapińska Anna Petronela z d. Zasada *1983 r.    
515Cłapińska Ewa     
516Cłapińska Halina z d. Pawluk *20-07-1936 r. +16-08-1996 r. Szczecin   
517Cłapińska Janina z d. Duda *1942 r. +2002 r.   
518Cłapińska Łucja *2017 r. Wrocław    
519Cłapińska Mariola     
520Cłapińska Nela Anastazja *2016 r.    
521Cłapińska Renata z d. Stachowiec *1968 r.    
522Cłapińska Urszula     
523Cłapińska Wiesława *1934 r.    
524Cłapińska Wiktoria *2003 r.    
525Cłapiński Adam *1993 r.    
526Cłapiński Aleksander     
527Cłapiński Antoni *27-10-1902 r. +18-09-1973 r.   
528Cłapiński Grzegorz *1989 r.    
529Cłapiński Henryk *13-08-1929 r. +01-07-1987 r. Szczecin   
530Cłapiński Jarosław     
531Cłapiński Józef *19-03-1934 r. +23-02-2014 r. /Szczecin/   
532Cłapiński Maciej     
533Cłapiński Mariusz *1989 r.    
534Cłapiński Michał     
535Cłapiński Szymon     
536Cłapiński Wiesław *11-1938 r. +03-08-2018 r. Wygoda   
537Cłapiński Wiesław *1961 r.    
538Cłapiński Zbigniew *29-01-1960 r. +01-02-1999 r. Szczecin   
539Cłapiński Zbigniew *1963 r.    
540Colith Aleksandera Marta z d. Kazimierska *1946 r. Kutno    
541Colith Stanisław     
542Collings Hagen     
543Collings Peter     
544Collings Valerie z d. Kazmierski *1953 r.    
545Czapp Anthony *1951 r. Norwich (Wielka Brytania)    
546Czapp Emma z d. Linford *1978 r. (Wielka Brytania)    
547Czapp Florence Grace *2013 r.    
548Czapp Henry Joseph *2014 r.    
549Czapp Joanna z d. Szczetnikowicz *1949 r. Woking (Wielka Brytania)    
550Czapp Michael John *1981 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
551Czapp Peter James *1979 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
552Czapp Rebecca     
553Czapp Simon Jonathan *1985 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania)    
554Czarnecka Małgorzata z d. Kantorek *06-07-1826 r. Skaratki +15-05-1856 r. Skaratki   
555Czarnecka Marianna z d. Knera *22-05-1857 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
556Czarnecki Jan *16-06-1848 r. Skaratki   
557Czarnecki Krystian     
558Czarnecki Oskar     
559Czarnecki Tomasz *13-12-1853 r. Skaratki   
560Czarnecki Walenty *05-09-1824 r. Skaratki   
561Czechowska Józefa z d. Tomala    
562Czechowska Rozalia *05-11-1899 r. Jackowice   
563Czechowski Walenty    
564Czekaj Aniela z d. Rucińska *11-11-1930 r. +17-11-2011 r.   
565Czekaj Eugeniusz    
566Czerwonka      
567Czerwonka      
568Czerwonka      
569Czerwonka Grażyna z d. Sianoszek     
570Czerwonka Marian *12-02-1950 r. +07-09-1992 r. Szczecin   
571Czuba Agnieszka *1883 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
572Czuba Franciszek *28-03-1819 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
573Czuba Franciszek *1881 r. Skaratki   
574Czuba Franciszka *04-11-1863 r. Skaratki +22-12-1865 r. Skaratki   
575Czuba Franciszka *1882 r. Skaratki   
576Czuba Helena *1894 r. Skaratki   
577Czuba Ignacy *28-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
578Czuba Jakub *30-07-1853 r. Skaratki   
579Czuba Jan *1886 r. Skaratki   
580Czuba Jan *1899 r. Skaratki   
581Czuba Kacper *1889 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
582Czuba Katarzyna *03-11-1860 r. +1874 r.   
583Czuba Leon *1895 r. Skaratki   
584Czuba Małgorzata *1902 r. Skaratki   
585Czuba Marcin *1885 r. Skaratki +29-11-1951 r. Głowno   
586Czuba Marianna z d. Wajszczyk    
587Czuba Marianna z d. Kantorek *22-01-1824 r. Skaratki   
588Czuba Marianna *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
589Czuba Paweł *1884 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
590Czuba Piotr *1892 r. Skaratki   
591Czuba Rafał *23-10-1850 r. Skaratki +03-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
592Czuba Rozalia z d. Graszka    
593Czuba Stanisław *1889 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
594Czuba Stefan *1897 r. Skaratki   
595Czuba Sylwester *1887 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
596Czubak Andrzej Paweł *1958 r. +25-11-2017 r. /Głowno/   
597Czubak Franciszka z d. Maślarz *~ 1798 r. +16-08-1831 r. Złaków Borowy   
598Czubak Jan *1818 r. +10-05-1852 r. Ponętów Górny   
599Czubak Jan *~ 1851 r.   
600Czubak Katarzyna *1840 r. +16-09-1854 r. Ponętów Górny   
601Czubak Lucyna z d. Michalak     
602Czubak Marianna z d. Bogusiewicz    
603Czubak Mateusz    
604Czubak Piotr *~ 1777 r. +13-06-1834 r. Złaków Borowy   
605Czubak Tekla z d. Kołodziejczak    
606Czubak Tekla z d. Mamońska *1822 r. +08-05-1856 r. Ponętów Górny   
607Czubak Władysław *~ 1928 r. +29-02-2012 r. /Głowno/   
608Czubasiewicz      
609Czubasiewicz Stanisława z d. Wojas    
610Czubatka Agnieszka z d. Gajda *06-10-1871 r. Guźnia +1908 r. Seligów   
611Czubatka Elżbieta z d. Kowalska *1894 r. +26-12-1968 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
612Czubatka Jan *1894 r. Seligów +31-10-1964 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
613Czubatka Janina    
614Czubatka Józef *1899 r. Seligów   
615Czubatka Józefa z d. Szkoda    
616Czubatka Julian *1904 r. Seligów +1921 r. Seligów   
617Czubatka Kazimierz    
618Czubatka Marianna    
619Czubatka Marianna *1897 r. Seligów +1898 r. Seligów   
620Czubatka Piotr    
621Czubatka Stanisław *02-12-1921 r. Kobryń +03-08-1987 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
622Dałek Lucjan    
623Dałek Marcjanna z d. Wilk *1895 r. Skaratki   
624Dałek Stanisław *23-01-1904 r. Bąków Górny +1968 r.   
625Dałek Weronika z d. Kaźmierska *07-07-1909 r. Księże Górki +1997 r. Łyszkowice   
626Dałek Wojciech    
627Daniek Marianna z d. Lis    
628Dąbrowska Honorata z d. Zawisza *1988 r. Wałcz    
629Dąbrowska Zofia *2015 r.    
630Dąbrowski Michał *1987 r.    
631Dąbrowski Wojciech *2017 r.    
632Dejak      
633Dejak     
634Dejak z d. Szkup    
635Dejak      
636Dejak Katarzyna     
637Deka Franciszka *07-03-1857 r. Bocheń +18-08-1857 r.   
638Deka Jadwiga z d. Kazimierska *01-10-1829 r. Bocheń +22-08-1860 r.   
639Deka Jan *05-08-1858 r. Bocheń +22-06-1864 r.   
640Deka Józef *08-01-1856 r. Bocheń   
641Deka Stanisław *26-04-1834 r. Bocheń   
642Deka Tomasz *01-12-1853 r. Bocheń   
643Deka Wojciech *28-02-1860 r. Bocheń +30-09-1882 r.   
644Desrosiers Allen     
645Desrosiers Keith Allen *1976 r.    
646Desrosiers Linda z d. Kazmierski *1950 r.    
647Dębiński Jerzy Edward *01-03-1927 r. Otwock +09-08-1970 r. /Warszawa/   
648Dobijańska Balbina *1910 r. +28-03-1911 r. Dąbkowice   
649Dobijańska Józefa *05-05-1912 r. Dąbkowice   
650Dobijańska Marianna z d. Kazimierska *1878 r. Bocheń   
651Dobijańska Rozalia *1908 r.   
652Dobijański Jan *1915 r. +1916 r. Dąbkowice   
653Dobijański Paweł *20-06-1879 r. Dąbkowice   
654Domańska      
655Domańska      
656Domańska Agata *~ 1769 r.   
657Domańska Małgorzata z d. Parys  + /Domaniewice/   
658Domańska Marianna *1901 r.   
659Domańska Sławomira Magdalena z d. Kopania *1978 r. Zgierz    
660Domański      
661Domański Ignacy    
662Domański Józef *1913 r. Krępa   
663Domański Tomasz  +08-07-1919 r. Krępa   
664Domański Wojciech *1899 r. Rogóźno   
665Dombrowska Marianna z d. Gajda *22-10-1868 r. Guźnia +17-01-1962 r. Guźnia   
666Dombrowski Tomasz    
667Domińczak      
668Domińczak z d. Sianoszek     
669Domińczak      
670Domińczak Andrzej    
671Domińczak Karol *1882 r. Pilaszków   
672Domińczak Katarzyna z d. Russek *1885 r. Jamno +1914 r. Pilaszków   
673Domińczak Wiktoria z d. Parys    
674Doroba Agnieszka z d. Małecka *~ 1788 r. +04-05-1844 r.  
675Doroba Anna *10-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
676Doroba Antoni *05-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
677Doroba Franciszek    
678Doroba Izydor   
679Doroba Marianna *1869 r. Reczyce   
680Drabik Agnieszka z d. Kuśmierek    
681Dratwa Janina z d. Kantorek     
682Dratwa Kazimierz *~ 1942 r. +29-07-2008 r. /Domaniewice/   
683Drążkowska Dagmara     
684Drążkowska Małgorzata z d. Mrozińska     
685Drążkowska Sandra     
686Drążkowski Marek     
687Drozd Marianna z d. Skonieczna *21-03-1849 r. Lisiewice +03-02-1891 r. Chruślin  
688Drozd Mateusz   
689Dróżka Agnieszka z d. Pel *02-12-1854 r. Skaratki   
690Dróżka Józef *1889 r. Skaratki   
691Dróżka Marcjanna z d. Szymczak    
692Drużka     
693Drużka Aniela z d. Wilk *1899 r. Skaratki   
694Drużka Antoni *1902 r. Skaratki   
695Drużka Elżbieta *1895 r. Skaratki   
696Drużka Jan    
697Drużka Jan *12-11-1859 r. Skaratki   
698Drużka Jan *1884 r. Stroniewice   
699Drużka Józef *1899 r. Skaratki   
700Drużka Józef *16-02-1903 r. Dąbkowice   
701Drużka Kacper    
702Drużka Kacper    
703Drużka Katarzyna z d. Pająk *1881 r.   
704Drużka Leon *1892 r. Skaratki   
705Drużka Małgorzata *1885 r. Skaratki   
706Drużka Marianna z d. Kantorek *22-06-1866 r. Skaratki   
707Drużka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1903 r. Skaratki +18-01-1986 r. Skaratki pod Las   
708Drużka Prakseda z d. Sałuda    
709Drużka Stanisława z d. Kowalska    
710Drużka Szczepan *1888 r. Skaratki   
711Drużka Wiktoria *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
712Duda Franciszek *1912 r. Dąbkowice   
713Duda Jan *21-03-1908 r. Dąbkowice   
714Duda Katarzyna z d. Sianoszek    
715Duda Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *23-11-1887 r. Dąbkowice   
716Duda Roman    
717Dudek Małgorzata    
718Dudek Marianna    
719Dudek Marianna z d. Kazimierska *29-01-1891 r. Bocheń   
720Dudek Mieczysław    
721Dudek Paweł *1887 r.   
722Dudek Władysław    
723Dudek Wojciech  +˂ 1821 r.   
724Dul      
725Dul      
726Dul Martyna z d. Rutkowska *1987 r. Głowno    
727Durka Janina     
728Durka Maria z d. Cłapińska *1932 r. +04-2013 r.   
729Durka Stefan     
730Duziak Sara     
731Dworzańska Katarzyna *07-11-1835 r. Jackowice   
732Dworzańska Małgorzata *08-06-1842 r. Jackowice +01-12-1843 r. Jackowice   
733Dworzańska Rozalia z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1814 r. +13-09-1846 r. Jackowice   
734Dworzańska Salomea *25-12-1833 r. Jackowice +15-02-1836 r. Jackowice   
735Dworzańska Zofia *11-05-1837 r. Jackowice   
736Dworzański Jan *09-07-1809 r. Jackowice Pijarskie   
737Dworzański Jędrzej *01-12-1839 r. Jackowice +19-04-1842 r. Jackowice   
738Dworzański Władysław *23-06-1844 r. Jackowice +11-10-1846 r. Jackowice   
739Działak   +25-05-1914 r. Albinów   
740Działak Franciszek *~ 1871 r.   
741Działak Marianna z d. Włostek *1892 r. Domaniewice   
742Dziedziela      
743Dziedziela      
744Dziedziela Helena *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
745Dziedziela Helena *1912 r. Skaratki +23-06-2006 r.   
746Dziedziela Jan *1899 r. Skaratki   
747Dziedziela Józef    
748Dziedziela Józefa  + /Domaniewice/   
749Dziedziela Marianna z d. Adach *1880 r. Skaratki   
750Dziedziela Stanisław *1910 r.   
751Dziedziela Władysław *1900 r. Skaratki +24-12-1982 r. Skaratki pod Las   
752Dziuda Franciszek    
753Dziuda Jan    
754Dziuda Józefa z d. Pawłowicz *1886 r. Strzebieszew   
755Dziuda Marianna z d. Jasek *20-08-1848 r. Bocheń   
756Felczyńska Marianna z d. Kucińska *1862 r. Skaratki   
757Felczyńska Monika z d. Barańska *1988 r. Brzeziny    
758Felczyński Antoni    
759Felczyński Gabriel *2017 r.    
760Felczyński Jakub *1886 r. Skaratki +1886 r. Skaratki   
761Felczyński Jan *1895 r. Skaratki   
762Felczyński Rafał *1987 r.    
763Felczyński Stefan *1895 r. Skaratki   
764Feręc Jan    
765Feręc Marianna z d. Michalak *07-02-1912 r. Aleksów   
766Fiałek Antoni *1856 r. Bocheń   
767Fiałek Domicella z d. Gajda *25-04-1826 r. Guźnia +03-01-1892 r. Bocheń   
768Fiałek Franciszek *~ 1854 r. +1863 r. Bocheń   
769Fiałek Katarzyna *1859 r. Bocheń   
770Fiałek Małgorzata *1861 r. Bocheń +1862 r. Bocheń   
771Fiałek Marianna z d. Błażejewska *1822 r. Guźnia  
772Fiałek Marianna *1863 r. Bocheń   
773Fiałek Michał   
774Fiałek Piotr *25-06-1827 r. Lisiewice   
775Fiałek Wojciech *13-04-1854 r. Bocheń   
776Figura     
777Figura     
778Figura Justyna *1991 r.    
779Fijalkowska Helena *30-08-1914 r. Łaźniki   
780Fijalkowska Marianna z d. Bińczak *10-03-1890 r. Rząśno   
781Fijalkowski Kazimierz *1879 r. Łaźniki   
782Fijałkowska z d. Wilk     
783Fijałkowska      
784Fijałkowska Agnieszka z d. Kucińska *1971 r. Zgierz    
785Fijałkowska Magdalena *09-02-1943 r. +30-09-2013 r. /Głowno/   
786Fijałkowski      
787Fijałkowski Franciszek *02-01-1938 r. +05-06-1999 r. /Głowno/   
788Fijałkowski Kacper *1994 r. Głowno    
789Fijałkowski Krzysztof Sylwester *1968 r. Głowno    
790Filar Bronisława z d. Kowalik    
791Filar Józef    
792Filipiak z d. Wilk     
793Filipiak      
794Filipiak Marta     
795Fladzińska Franciszka Bolesława z d. Pintera *1935 r. Łódź    
796Fladzińska Marianna z d. Wiater    
797Fladzińska Marianna z d. Szafrańska *11-03-1888 r. Skrzeszewy +˂ 1964 r.   
798Fladzińska Marianna z d. Karolkiewicz *09-04-1915 r. Buszkówek +14-05-1992 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
799Fladziński Bolesław *16-04-1910 r. Orątki +04-09-1986 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
800Fladziński Józef *16-03-1907 r. Orątki +01-08-1980 r. /Łódź/  
801Fladziński Stanisław *14-10-1859 r. Raków +05-02-1888 r. Zleszyn   
802Fladziński Walenty *~ 1825 r. +27-06-1885 r. Dobrzelin   
803Fladziński Walenty *14-01-1883 r. Zleszyn +21-09-1964 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
804Fladziński Zygmunt *20-01-1935 r. Buszków +12-11-2000 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
805Flis      
806Flis      
807Flis Agnieszka z d. Milczarek *~ 1904 r.   
808Flis Henryk    
809Flis Józefa z d. Kazimierska *25-01-1910 r. Bocheń +23-02-1988 r. /Chruślin/   
810Flis Marceli *1910 r. +1990 r. /Chruślin/   
811Flis Maria     
812Flis Stanisław    
813Flis Weronika z d. Kazimierska *30-11-1911 r. +10-07-2008 r. /Chruślin/   
814Florczak      
815Florczak      
816Florczak      
817Florczak Krystyna z d. Durka *1953 r.    
818Florczak Łukasz     
819Florczak Stanisław     
820Foks Aniela *1911 r.   
821Foks Helena Zofia z d. Michalska    
822Foks Józef *1910 r.   
823Foks Józefa z d. Kucińska *1881 r.   
824Foks Mateusz *1880 r. Stare Grudze   
825Foks Stanisław *1913 r. Grudze   
826Frączak Ludwik    
827Frączak Wiktoria z d. Kazimierska *08-09-1839 r. Bocheń   
828Frątczak Aniela z d. Duda *1919 r. Dąbkowice   
829Frątczak Stanisław    
830Fryza     
831Fryza Franciszka z d. Szkup    
832Fujak Jolanta z d. Grzelczyk *1988 r.    
833Fujak Patrycja *2007 r.    
834Fujak Przemysław *1980 r.    
835Fujak Weronika *2006 r.    
836Fuks      
837Fuks z d. Sianoszek     
838Fuks Grzegorz *1978 r. +1979 r.   
839Funk      
840Funk Elżbieta z d. Kaźmierska *07-07-1907 r. Księże Górki   
841Gaczyńska Joanna     
842Gaczyńska Krystyna z d. Gasik *1937 r.    
843Gaczyński      
844Gaczyński Tomasz     
845Gajda  *1865 r. +1865 r. Guźnia   
846Gajda  *24-06-1869 r. +24-06-1869 r. Guźnia   
847Gajda  *12-04-1872 r. Guźnia +12-04-1872 r. Guźnia   
848Gajda Agnieszka *~ 1737 r. +15-11-1817 r. Guźnia   
849Gajda Agnieszka *1819 r. Guźnia +20-04-1820 r. Guźnia   
850Gajda Agnieszka *1857 r. Guźnia +1857 r. Guźnia   
851Gajda Agnieszka *1863 r. Guźnia +1865 r. Guźnia   
852Gajda Andrzej  +24-12-1916 r. Guźnia   
853Gajda Andrzej *1853 r. Mystkowice   
854Gajda Andrzej *23-11-1856 r. Guźnia   
855Gajda Andrzej *21-11-1872 r. Lisiewice   
856Gajda Andrzej *27-11-1874 r. Guźnia   
857Gajda Andrzej *11-12-1954 r. +06-04-2003 r. /Warszawa/   
858Gajda Aniela Marianna z d. Białecka *25-02-1936 r. Gończyce +13-10-1991 r. /Gończyce/   
859Gajda Antoni    
860Gajda Antoni *10-06-1830 r. Guźnia +22-10-1830 r. Guźnia   
861Gajda Antoni *15-08-1849 r. Guźnia   
862Gajda Antoni *03-06-1851 r. Guźnia   
863Gajda Antoni *13-06-1886 r. Guźnia   
864Gajda Antoni *01-04-1898 r. Mystkowice   
865Gajda Antoni *07-03-1911 r. Augustów   
866Gajda Antonina z d. Missura    
867Gajda Balbina *31-03-1876 r. Guźnia   
868Gajda Czesława     
869Gajda Elżbieta z d. Grudkowska *05-11-1953 r. +15-07-2006 r. /Warszawa/   
870Gajda Feliks *31-03-1876 r. Guźnia +1937 r. Pszczonów   
871Gajda Feliks *20-11-1878 r. Guźnia   
872Gajda Franciszek *25-03-1867 r. Guźnia   
873Gajda Franciszek *~ 1874 r. +1929 r. Pilaszków   
874Gajda Franciszka z d. Skonieczna    
875Gajda Franciszka *08-03-1847 r. Guźnia +05-03-1848 r. Guźnia   
876Gajda Grzegorz *28-01-1844 r. Guźnia   
877Gajda Helena z d. Kosiorowska *~ 1822 r. Guźnia +˂ 1859 r.   
878Gajda Helena *28-02-1891 r. Guźnia   
879Gajda Jacek Jerzy *03-07-1958 r. Łódź +05-08-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
880Gajda Jadwiga *1828 r. Guźnia   
881Gajda Jan *~ 1803 r.   
882Gajda Jan *12-05-1824 r. Guźnia   
883Gajda Jan *19-02-1841 r. Guźnia   
884Gajda Jan *1846 r. Mystkowice   
885Gajda Jan *1858 r. Guźnia   
886Gajda Jan *1864 r. Guźnia +13-10-1873 r. Guźnia   
887Gajda Jan *22-10-1881 r. Guźnia +05-05-1971 r.   
888Gajda Jan *17-08-1893 r. Guźnia +24-07-1922 r. Augustów   
889Gajda Jan *10-08-1896 r. Mystkowice   
890Gajda Jan *~ 1903 r.   
891Gajda Janusz *21-07-1954 r. Łódź +23-11-1999 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
892Gajda Jolanta     
893Gajda Józef  +˂ 1813 r.   
894Gajda Józef *15-03-1824 r. Guźnia   
895Gajda Józef *26-11-1842 r. Guźnia +16-04-1843 r. Guźnia   
896Gajda Józef *29-07-1844 r. Guźnia   
897Gajda Józef *1853 r. Guźnia   
898Gajda Józef *11-02-1870 r. Guźnia   
899Gajda Józef *27-02-1878 r. Lisiewice   
900Gajda Józef *26-03-1889 r. Guźnia   
901Gajda Józef *06-03-1890 r. Guźnia   
902Gajda Józef *16-08-1894 r. Mystkowice   
903Gajda Józef *07-04-1914 r. Kęszyce   
904Gajda Józef *21-12-1922 r. Augustów +07-11-1997 r. /Gończyce/   
905Gajda Józefa *1816 r. Guźnia   
906Gajda Józefa *04-08-1895 r. Dąbkowice   
907Gajda Julianna *1828 r. Guźnia   
908Gajda Julianna *1929 r. +21-06-1930 r. Augustów   
909Gajda Karol *02-08-1812 r. Guźnia +06-07-1813 r. Guźnia   
910Gajda Katarzyna z d. Orzeł  +26-02-1923 r. Guźnia   
911Gajda Katarzyna z d. Fijałek  +1855 r. Guźnia   
912Gajda Katarzyna z d. Wójcik * Mystkowice   
913Gajda Katarzyna z d. Radziejewska    
914Gajda Katarzyna *1815 r. Guźnia   
915Gajda Katarzyna *25-04-1826 r. Guźnia +20-09-1826 r. Guźnia   
916Gajda Katarzyna z d. Sołtyszewska *~ 1837 r. Guźnia   
917Gajda Katarzyna z d. Błażejewska *20-12-1896 r. Domaniewice +03-05-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
918Gajda Katarzyna Elżbieta *26-04-1873 r. Guźnia   
919Gajda Kazimierz *01-03-1823 r. Guźnia +28-03-1823 r. Guźnia   
920Gajda Kazimierz *19-02-1898 r. Guźnia +10-04-1898 r. Guźnia   
921Gajda Kazimierz *25-03-1899 r. Guźnia   
922Gajda Konstancja z d. Jagoda    
923Gajda Krystyna Ewa z d. Miniak *25-01-1954 r. Lesko +26-01-2010 r. Łódź /Lesko/   
924Gajda Maciej *~ 1780 r. +15-02-1839 r. Guźnia   
925Gajda Maciej *1804 r.   
926Gajda Magdalena z d. Jarota    
927Gajda Magdalena z d. Redo    
928Gajda Magdalena z d. Szczepańska    
929Gajda Magdalena *13-05-1859 r. Guźnia +28-08-1860 r. Guźnia   
930Gajda Magdalena *1861 r. Guźnia +1861 r. Guźnia   
931Gajda Małgorzata z d. Burzyńska *1779 r. +07-05-1813 r. Guźnia   
932Gajda Małgorzata z d. Sujkowska *1864 r. Dąbkowice   
933Gajda Małgorzata *08-07-1877 r. Guźnia   
934Gajda Małgorzata *10-08-1911 r. Kęszyce   
935Gajda Marcjanna  + Chruślin   
936Gajda Marcjanna z d. Pawlata    
937Gajda Marcjanna *1844 r. Mystkowice   
938Gajda Marcjanna z d. Baran *09-01-1850 r. Lisiewice   
939Gajda Marcjanna *24-10-1865 r. Guźnia   
940Gajda Marcjanna z d. Mikołajczyk *08-01-1888 r. Strugienice   
941Gajda Marian *1924 r. +18-05-1925 r. Augustów   
942Gajda Marian *03-07-1935 r. Augustów +25-05-1989 r. Łódź /Aleksandrów Łódzki/   
943Gajda Marianna z d. Grabowicz    
944Gajda Marianna z d. Pawlata    
945Gajda Marianna z d. Grzelak  +1906 r.   
946Gajda Marianna z d. Rusek  +01-09-1900 r. Guźnia   
947Gajda Marianna *1803 r.   
948Gajda Marianna *1813 r. Guźnia   
949Gajda Marianna *24-11-1814 r. Guźnia   
950Gajda Marianna *18-07-1815 r. Guźnia +18-05-1826 r. Guźnia   
951Gajda Marianna z d. Olba *~ 1819 r. +14-01-1860 r. Pilaszków   
952Gajda Marianna *1854 r. Mystkowice   
953Gajda Marianna *1857 r. Guźnia   
954Gajda Marianna z d. Gałaj *1864 r. Mystkowice   
955Gajda Marianna z d. Sujkowska *18-10-1866 r. Dąbkowice   
956Gajda Marianna *01-07-1885 r. Guźnia   
957Gajda Marianna *04-08-1886 r. Guźnia   
958Gajda Michał *08-03-1821 r. Guźnia   
959Gajda Michał *1852 r. Mystkowice   
960Gajda Michał *04-09-1895 r. Guźnia +10-03-1937 r. Augustów /Łódź/   
961Gajda Mieczysław *1924 r. +20-06-1925 r. Augustów   
962Gajda Mikołaj *05-12-1849 r. Guźnia +18-08-1850 r. Guźnia   
963Gajda Mirosława     
964Gajda Paweł  +14-05-1871 r. Guźnia   
965Gajda Paweł *1783 r. +05-12-1857 r. Guźnia   
966Gajda Paweł *19-07-1831 r. Guźnia +26-11-1831 r. Guźnia   
967Gajda Paweł *08-01-1861 r. Guźnia +1864 r. Guźnia   
968Gajda Paweł *30-06-1884 r. Guźnia   
969Gajda Piotr *1829 r. Guźnia   
970Gajda Piotr *1904 r. Guźnia +1906 r.   
971Gajda Piotr *1908 r. Guźnia +05-10-1935 r. Augustów   
972Gajda Rozalia z d. Wójcik  +06-07-1815 r. Łaźniki   
973Gajda Rozalia *03-09-1910 r. Kęszyce   
974Gajda Rozalia *1931 r. +12-12-1931 r. Augustów   
975Gajda Stanisław *~ 1777 r.   
976Gajda Stanisław *~ 1810 r. +14-08-1813 r. Guźnia   
977Gajda Stanisław *03-06-1907 r. Mystkowice +07-08-1907 r. Mystkowice   
978Gajda Stanisław Kostka *27-10-1909 r. Mystkowice +20-11-2003 r. Borów   
979Gajda Stanisława  + /Stary Waliszew/   
980Gajda Stanisława z d. Sałuda    
981Gajda Stanisława *30-04-1928 r. +02-05-1928 r. Augustów   
982Gajda Stefan *18-06-1909 r. Kęszyce   
983Gajda Stefania z d. Witecka vel Kozanecka    
984Gajda Szymon *04-08-1880 r. Guźnia   
985Gajda Tekla z d. Wojdak *~ 1789 r. +13-04-1877 r. Guźnia   
986Gajda Teresa Weronika z d. Gnatowska *1933 r. Świnice    
987Gajda Tomasz *12-12-1846 r. Guźnia +14-07-1877 r. Lisiewice   
988Gajda Walenty *1819 r. Guźnia   
989Gajda Weronika *06-01-1877 r. Lisiewice +29-01-1877 r. Lisiewice   
990Gajda Wiktoria z d. Grzyb    
991Gajda Wojciech *~ 1805 r.   
992Gajda Wojciech *15-04-1819 r. Guźnia +1852 r. Guźnia   
993Gajda Wojciech *1862 r. Guźnia +1924 r. Ostrów   
994Gajda Wojciech *04-03-1862 r. Guźnia +18-12-1935 r. Augustów   
995Gajda Zdzisław *01-01-1933 r. Augustów +14-10-1996 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
996Galbarczyk Laura *2018 r. Warszawa    
997Galbarczyk Renata Magdalena z d. Jarosiewicz *1978 r. Płońsk    
998Galbarczyk Roman *24-02-1946 r. Garwolin +21-07-2015 r. Gończyce /Gończyce/   
999Galbarczyk Szymon *2000 r. Warszawa    
1000Galbarczyk Waldemar *1977 r. Garwolin    
1001Galbarczyk Wanda z d. Kowalczyk *1950 r. Garwolin    
1002Galon Franciszek    
1003Galon Franciszka z d. Czubak *1849 r.   
1004Gałaj Adam *15-07-1899 r. Mystkowice +15-07-1899 r. Mystkowice   
1005Gałaj Agnieszka    
1006Gałaj Andrzej *10-10-1900 r. Mystkowice   
1007Gałaj Antonina z d. Grzyb *18-06-1848 r. Mystkowice   
1008Gałaj Bartłomiej    
1009Gałaj Franciszek Henryk *24-12-1903 r. Strugienice   
1010Gałaj Franciszka *18-10-1891 r. Mystkowice +03-11-1895 r. Mystkowice   
1011Gałaj Ignacy    
1012Gałaj Jan *13-05-1895 r. Strugienice   
1013Gałaj Jan *15-08-1895 r. Mystkowice +01-05-1952 r.   
1014Gałaj Marcjanna z d. Marszałek *06-01-1887 r. Mystkowice   
1015Gałaj Marcjanna *25-01-1898 r. Strugienice   
1016Gałaj Marianna z d. Gajda *03-05-1864 r. Guźnia   
1017Gałaj Marianna z d. Urbanek *18-10-1867 r. Maurzyce   
1018Gałaj Marianna *24-09-1885 r. Mystkowice   
1019Gałaj Michał *29-12-1897 r. Mystkowice +12-10-1900 r. Mystkowice   
1020Gałaj Roch    
1021Gałaj Stanisław    
1022Gałaj Stanisław *29-09-1900 r. Wierznowice   
1023Gałkowska Elżbieta z d. Zajączek *05-07-1851 r. Zduny   
1024Gałkowska Józefa *04-02-1881 r. Zduny   
1025Gałkowski Dominik *05-08-1878 r. Zduny   
1026Gałkowski Marcin    
1027Gałkowski Władysław *01-06-1884 r. Zduny   
1028Gapińska Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *1990 r. Brzeziny    
1029Gapiński Igor *2016 r.    
1030Gapiński Wojciech *1988 r.    
1031Gasik      
1032Gasik      
1033Gasik      
1034Gasik z d. Staszyska     
1035Gasik z d. Szymańska     
1036Gasik      
1037Gasik      
1038Gasik      
1039Gasik      
1040Gasik      
1041Gasik      
1042Gasik      
1043Gasik Agnieszka z d. Golis  +06-05-1855 r.   
1044Gasik Aniela z d. Rutkowska    
1045Gasik Aniela z d. Mika *29-07-1908 r. +06-03-1993 r. Łowicz /Kocierzewo/   
1046Gasik Anna     
1047Gasik Anna     
1048Gasik Antoni *08-01-1881 r. Jackowice +03-11-1951 r. /Zduny/   
1049Gasik Bronisława z d. Bogusz *22-06-1888 r. Łaźniki +13-09-1969 r.   
1050Gasik Elżbieta z d. Nasalska *1916 r. +22-01-2002 r. /Zduny/   
1051Gasik Eugenia z d. Perzyna    
1052Gasik Irena *1940 r. +1940 r. /Kiernozia/   
1053Gasik Jan *28-05-1910 r. +16-10-1968 r.   
1054Gasik Jerzy *15-04-1935 r. +1996 r. /Łowicz/   
1055Gasik Józef *07-01-1886 r. Jackowice   
1056Gasik Józef *30-09-1913 r. Jackowice +1989 r.   
1057Gasik Katarzyna *20-10-1879 r. Jackowice   
1058Gasik Katarzyna z d. Guzek *~ 1912 r. +12-01-1943 r. /Zduny/   
1059Gasik Leokadia     
1060Gasik Małgorzata     
1061Gasik Maria z d. Kazimierowicz *1930 r. +1993 r.   
1062Gasik Marianna z d. Głowacka *15-05-1814 r. Łaźniki   
1063Gasik Maryla     
1064Gasik Piotr *22-01-1835 r. Łaźniki +18-07-1909 r. Jackowice   
1065Gasik Piotr *04-02-1882 r. Jackowice   
1066Gasik Piotr *27-01-1908 r. Jackowice +18-03-1986 r. /Zduny/   
1067Gasik Rozalia z d. Jabłońska *05-08-1851 r. Maurzyce +1940 r.   
1068Gasik Stanisław *17-10-1921 r. +15-10-1992 r. /Warszawa/   
1069Gasik Stanisław *1952 r.    
1070Gasik Tadeusz *1927 r. +1996 r.   
1071Gasik Tadeusz *1946 r. +17-11-1975 r.   
1072Gasik Walenty  +21-07-1848 r. Łaźniki   
1073Gasik Wincenty    
1074Gasik Wojciech *02-02-1892 r. Jackowice +1893 r.   
1075Gasik Wojciech *1954 r. +28-12-2014 r. /Zduny/   
1076Gasik Zdzisław *1947 r.    
1077Gasik Zofia *1940 r. +1941 r. /Kiernozia/   
1078Gasik Zygmunt *1926 r. +1997 r.   
1079Gawęcka Zofia z d. Foks *1961 r.    
1080Gendek-Ufa Katarzyna z d. Gendek *1987 r. Łowicz    
1081Gidaszewska Agnieszka z d. Kazimierska     
1082Gidaszewska Maja *2011 r.    
1083Gidaszewski Hubert *2008 r.    
1084Gidaszewski Jakub *1980 r.    
1085Gierada-Sołtysek Monika z d. Gierada     
1086Gładys Hipolit    
1087Gładys Małgorzata z d. Kamińska *12-11-1862 r. Wrzeczko   
1088Głowacki Szymon  +16-11-1818 r. Łaźniki   
1089Głuszczyk Andrzej   
1090Głuszczyk Franciszek *26-01-1876 r. Guźnia +14-10-1876 r. Guźnia  
1091Głuszczyk Franciszka z d. Błażejewska *1841 r. Guźnia  
1092Głuszczyk Jan *09-07-1873 r. Guźnia  
1093Głuszczyk Józefa *13-03-1871 r. Okrent  
1094Głuszczyk Marcjanna z d. Kolos   
1095Głuszczyk Michał *24-09-1897 r. Łowicz  
1096Gnatek Janina z d. Wróbel *1940 r. Beszowa    
1097Gnatek Jerzy *18-10-1944 r. Bad Nenndorf +01-05-2014 r. Chomino /Chomino/   
1098Gnatek Michał *1904 r. +22-07-1971 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/   
1099Gnatowska z d. Wardaszewska     
1100Gnatowska Antonina z d. Mamońska *17-04-1868 r. Tarnówka +16-10-1935 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
1101Gnatowska Halina z d. Szymańska *1954 r.    
1102Gnatowska Helena z d. Rzepka *18-01-1929 r. +05-01-2016 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
1103Gnatowska Jadwiga z d. Kamień     
1104Gnatowska Józefa z d. Wiśniewska *1931 r.    
1105Gnatowska Katarzyna z d. Wasiel *~ 1839 r.   
1106Gnatowska Klaudia     
1107Gnatowska Stanisława z d. Jaskólska *1910 r. +1978 r.   
1108Gnatowski Antoni *~ 1865 r. Umień +13-01-1938 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
1109Gnatowski Czesław *12-08-1933 r. +07-06-2011 r. /Gdańsk/   
1110Gnatowski Edward Andrzej *29-09-1953 r. Gdańsk +13-08-2010 r. /Gdańsk/   
1111Gnatowski Jan *28-05-1931 r. +28-10-1984 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/   
1112Gnatowski Kacper *~ 1838 r.   
1113Gnatowski Krzysztof *1976 r.    
1114Gnatowski Maciej *1878 r. Umień   
1115Gnatowski Mateusz    
1116Gnatowski Ryszard *1951 r. Gdańsk    
1117Gnatowski Stanisław    
1118Gnatowski Stanisław *1882 r. Umień   
1119Godos Błażej    
1120Godos Elżbieta z d. Stefańska *1897 r. Seligów   
1121Golis Antoni *13-01-1900 r.   
1122Golis Franciszka z d. Czubak *21-02-1826 r. Złaków Borowy   
1123Golis Jan *29-07-1836 r. Mastki   
1124Golis Józef  +˂ 1820 r.   
1125Golis Józef *~ 1800 r. +˂ 1858 r.   
1126Golis Julianna z d. Wnuk    
1127Golis Kunegunda z d. Anyżka *~ 1802 r. Retki +˃ 1858 r.   
1128Golis Marianna z d. Milczarek *01-08-1900 r. Bocheń +14-10-1963 r. Janinów   
1129Gołębiewska      
1130Gołębiewska Agnieszka z d. Paradowska  +1909 r. Święte  
1131Gołębiewska Agnieszka z d. Mielczarek *20-10-1854 r. Guźnia   
1132Gołębiewska Aniela *18-02-1886 r. Bocheń +14-11-1886 r. Bocheń   
1133Gołębiewska Aniela *24-04-1890 r. Bocheń   
1134Gołębiewska Aniela z d. Orzeł *18-02-1905 r. +19-04-1983 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1135Gołębiewska Anna *1850 r. Guźnia  
1136Gołębiewska Apolonia z d. Gajda *~ 1858 r. +08-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
1137Gołębiewska Franciszka *02-04-1903 r.   
1138Gołębiewska Franciszka z d. Kosiorek *12-02-1912 r. Rogóźno +20-09-1985 r. Jeże   
1139Gołębiewska Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska   
1140Gołębiewska Jadwiga *1847 r. Guźnia  
1141Gołębiewska Józefa z d. Głuszcz    
1142Gołębiewska Katarzyna *1838 r. Guźnia  
1143Gołębiewska Katarzyna *22-04-1892 r. Bocheń   
1144Gołębiewska Łucja z d. Drozd    
1145Gołębiewska Małgorzata *15-11-1864 r. Bocheń   
1146Gołębiewska Marianna z d. Błażejewska *~ 1815 r. +1860 r. Guźnia  
1147Gołębiewska Marianna *16-10-1865 r. Bocheń   
1148Gołębiewska Marianna *16-06-1869 r. Guźnia +27-10-1873 r. Guźnia  
1149Gołębiewska Marianna *17-07-1886 r. Guźnia  
1150Gołębiewska Marianna *21-12-1889 r. Guźnia  
1151Gołębiewska Marianna *09-04-1894 r. Bocheń   
1152Gołębiewska Petronella *1841 r. Guźnia  
1153Gołębiewska Stanisława *1932 r. +09-10-1999 r.   
1154Gołębiewska Wiktoria z d. Kucharek   
1155Gołębiewski      
1156Gołębiewski      
1157Gołębiewski      
1158Gołębiewski      
1159Gołębiewski      
1160Gołębiewski Adam *15-11-1887 r. Guźnia +16-06-1970 r. Łowicz  
1161Gołębiewski Andrzej *25-01-1886 r. Guźnia  
1162Gołębiewski Franciszek    
1163Gołębiewski Franciszek *05-10-1866 r. Guźnia +1913 r. Seligów  
1164Gołębiewski Jan    
1165Gołębiewski Jan *1837 r. Guźnia  
1166Gołębiewski Jan *11-05-1859 r. Bocheń   
1167Gołębiewski Jan *18-06-1860 r. Bocheń   
1168Gołębiewski Jan *27-12-1881 r. Bocheń   
1169Gołębiewski Jan *15-05-1887 r. Guźnia  
1170Gołębiewski Józef     
1171Gołębiewski Józef *1851 r. Guźnia +1854 r. Guźnia  
1172Gołębiewski Józef *1864 r. Guźnia +02-11-1866 r. Guźnia  
1173Gołębiewski Józef *09-03-1883 r. Guźnia  
1174Gołębiewski Józef *14-02-1885 r. Guźnia  
1175Gołębiewski Kazimierz *1856 r. Guźnia  
1176Gołębiewski Marcin *10-11-1874 r. Guźnia +10-12-1874 r. Guźnia  
1177Gołębiewski Michał *1842 r. Guźnia  
1178Gołębiewski Michał *03-10-1896 r. Bocheń +04-03-1974 r. Marianków /Stary Waliszew/   
1179Gołębiewski Piotr *22-02-1884 r. Bocheń +24-10-1895 r. Bocheń   
1180Gołębiewski Piotr *26-08-1887 r. Bocheń   
1181Gołębiewski Stanisław    
1182Gołębiewski Stanisław *~ 1898 r.   
1183Gołębiewski Tomasz *17-12-1878 r. Guźnia  
1184Gołębiewski Wincenty *03-04-1889 r. Guźnia  
1185Gołębiewski Władysław    
1186Gołębiewski Wojciech   
1187Gołębiewski Wojciech *05-03-1882 r. Guźnia  
1188Gołębiowska z d. Turkot     
1189Gołębiowska z d. Tymcznko     
1190Gołębiowska Anna z d. Kantorek *1945 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
1191Gołębiowska Iwona Mirosława z d. Gnatowska *1957 r. Gdańsk    
1192Gołębiowska Natalia *1994 r. Gdańsk    
1193Gołębiowski      
1194Gołębiowski      
1195Gołębiowski      
1196Gołębiowski      
1197Gołębiowski      
1198Gołębiowski      
1199Gołębiowski Andrzej *1952 r.    
1200Gołębiowski Jerzy *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
1201Gorczyca      
1202Gorczyca      
1203Gorczyca      
1204Gorczyca      
1205Gorczyca      
1206Gorczyca Alfons *1930 r. +2006 r.   
1207Gorczyca Danuta    
1208Gorczyca Helena z d. Kosiorek *17-01-1935 r. Dobrogosty +10-11-2008 r. Przasnysz /Dzierzgowo/   
1209Gorczyca Marcin *10-01-1958 r. Szumsk +01-09-1993 r. Olsztyn /Wrzesina/   
1210Gorczyca Regina z d. Kosiorek *03-06-1927 r. Dobrogosty +06-01-1998 r. Godki /Wrzesina/   
1211Gorczyca Tomasz *07-01-1960 r. +28-09-1994 r.   
1212Gorczyca Witold Wiktor *1921 r. +24-12-1985 r. /Wrzesina/   
1213Gorzkiewicz Andrzej *1959 r.    
1214Gorzkiewicz Krystyna z d. Szychowska *1958 r. Głowno    
1215Gorzkiewicz Renata *1987 r.    
1216Gostyński Łukasz *1993 r.    
1217Góra Agnieszka z d. Doroba *~ 1804 r. +05-09-1854 r. Reczyce  
1218Góra Bartłomiej *~ 1806 r. +26-01-1840 r. Reczyce  
1219Góra Bartłomiej *21-08-1836 r. Reczyce +1879 r. Reczyce  
1220Góra Henryk *20-06-1929 r. Kołacin +29-08-1980 r. Mroga Dolna /Brzeziny/  
1221Góra Izydor *29-03-1866 r. Reczyce +12-09-1927 r. Kołacin  
1222Góra Jan *13-10-1904 r.  
1223Góra Józef *1807 r. Reczyce +27-05-1862 r. Reczyce  
1224Góra Józef *04-02-1902 r. Reczyce +11-12-1960 r. Kobylin  
1225Góra Józefa z d. Felczyńska   
1226Góra Katarzyna z d. Zagajewska *27-09-1871 r. Skaratki +1953 r. Łódź  
1227Góra Małgorzata z d. Kowalczyk   
1228Góra Maria z d. Wolak *1935 r. Kobylin   
1229Góra Marianna z d. Barbucha *1897 r. Krępa +30-03-1976 r. Krępa  
1230Góra Mateusz   
1231Góra Piotr *14-05-1897 r. Reczyce  
1232Góra Rozalia z d. Strugińska   
1233Góra Wacław *19-07-1912 r. +1990 r.  
1234Góra Wojciech *15-04-1840 r. Reczyce +28-04-1878 r. Reczyce  
1235Góra Zofia z d. Benka *27-03-1904 r. +01-03-1979 r.  
1236Górczyńska  *28-06-1910 r. +28-06-1910 r. Zduny   
1237Górczyńska Anna z d. Lasota    
1238Górczyńska Anna *23-07-1893 r. Zduny +13-08-1893 r. Zduny   
1239Górczyńska Antonia z d. Mikołajczyk *10-06-1874 r. Zduny +09-12-1908 r. Zduny   
1240Górczyńska Franciszka z d. Bogusz    
1241Górczyńska Janina Aniela *01-01-1912 r. Zduny   
1242Górczyńska Katarzyna z d. Kosiorek    
1243Górczyńska Katarzyna z d. Płacheta *21-04-1845 r. Dąbkowice   
1244Górczyńska Marianna z d. Piasta    
1245Górczyńska Marianna z d. Woźnicka *21-10-1872 r. Szymanowice   
1246Górczyńska Marianna *1887 r. Dąbkowice   
1247Górczyński Antoni *1865 r. Dąbkowice   
1248Górczyński Franciszek    
1249Górczyński Jan *09-12-1867 r. Dąbkowice   
1250Górczyński Jan *23-11-1898 r. Dąbkowice   
1251Górczyński Józef *07-08-1896 r. Dąbkowice   
1252Górczyński Piotr *1875 r. Dąbkowice   
1253Górczyński Piotr *31-08-1894 r. Dąbkowice +1918 r.   
1254Górczyński Szczepan    
1255Górczyński Walenty *1874 r. Dąbkowice   
1256Górczyński Wawrzyniec *1864 r. Dąbkowice   
1257Górczyński Wojciech *1871 r. Dąbkowice   
1258Górczyński Wojciech *1883 r. Dąbkowice   
1259Górczyński Wojciech *13-04-1900 r. Dąbkowice   
1260Górna Anna z d. Strug *1990 r.    
1261Górny  *2014 r.    
1262Górny  *2016 r.    
1263Górny Michał     
1264Górska Ilona z d. Leśnikowska *1980 r. Łódź    
1265Górski Artur *1988 r.    
1266Górski Fabian *2012 r.    
1267Grabczyk Kazimierz    
1268Grabczyk Magdalena    
1269Grabowicz      
1270Grabowicz      
1271Grabowicz Agnieszka z d. Kantorek *1890 r. Stroniewice   
1272Grabowicz Aniela *1907 r. Krępa  
1273Grabowicz Aniela *1911 r.  
1274Grabowicz Danuta z d. Wilk *22-09-1936 r. +07-01-2007 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1275Grabowicz Franciszek *26-03-1852 r. Krępa +1901 r. Krępa   
1276Grabowicz Franciszek *1907 r. Krępa  
1277Grabowicz Franciszek *1909 r. Krępa  
1278Grabowicz Franciszka z d. Kowalczyk *1876 r. Skaratki   
1279Grabowicz Helena *1899 r. Krępa   
1280Grabowicz Henryk *15-04-1931 r. +26-02-2001 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1281Grabowicz Izydor *1894 r. Krępa  
1282Grabowicz Jakub *04-07-1839 r. Krępa +1868 r.   
1283Grabowicz Jan    
1284Grabowicz Jan *~ 1751 r. +23-07-1811 r. Domaniewice   
1285Grabowicz Jan *1866 r. Krępa   
1286Grabowicz Jan *1896 r. Krępa  
1287Grabowicz Jan *1902 r. Krępa +1906 r.  
1288Grabowicz Józef *28-02-1842 r. Krępa +1843 r.   
1289Grabowicz Julianna z d. Tomasik   
1290Grabowicz Kacper *27-12-1849 r. Krępa +11-01-1850 r. Krępa   
1291Grabowicz Ludwik *24-08-1844 r. Krępa +20-02-1845 r. Krępa   
1292Grabowicz Małgorzata *15-02-1855 r. Krępa   
1293Grabowicz Marianna z d. Podkońska   
1294Grabowicz Marianna z d. Płóciennik *~ 1753 r.   
1295Grabowicz Marianna *28-12-1845 r. Krępa +1851 r.   
1296Grabowicz Marianna *09-07-1900 r. Krępa +13-11-1903 r. Krępa  
1297Grabowicz Mikołaj *05-12-1848 r. Krępa +25-01-1849 r. Krępa   
1298Grabowicz Petronella z d. Celesta *1789 r. Czatolin +24-03-1839 r. Domaniewice   
1299Grabowicz Piotr *1781 r. Domaniewice +08-10-1836 r. Domaniewice   
1300Grabowicz Piotr *~ 1809 r. Krępa +1876 r.   
1301Grabowicz Piotr *1896 r. Krępa   
1302Grabowicz Stanisław *03-05-1856 r. Krępa   
1303Grabowicz Szymon *1893 r. Krępa   
1304Grabowicz Wiktoria z d. Kantorek *08-12-1815 r. Skaratki +22-04-1861 r. Krępa   
1305Grabowicz Wiktoria *1898 r. Krępa  
1306Grabowicz Władysław *1904 r. Krępa +26-03-1980 r. Krępa  
1307Grabowicz Władysław *1905 r. Krępa +1906 r.  
1308Grabowska Józefa *1907 r. Reczyce +1907 r.   
1309Grabowska Łucja z d. Karasek *1867 r. Reczyce   
1310Grabowski Józef    
1311Gralak Andrzej *1868 r.   
1312Gralak Antoni *1857 r.   
1313Gralak Józef *1824 r.   
1314Gralak Józef *1862 r. +1863 r.   
1315Gralak Józefa *1875 r.   
1316Gralak Marianna z d. Zielińska    
1317Gralak Marianna *1882 r. Umień   
1318Gralak Rozalia *~ 1869 r. +1872 r.   
1319Gralak Telka *1852 r. +1853 r.   
1320Gralak Weronika z d. Mamońska *1831 r.   
1321Gralak Włądysław *1884 r. Umień   
1322Gralak Wojciech *1864 r.   
1323Graszka Agnieszka z d. Knera *~ 1804 r.   
1324Graszka Andrzej    
1325Graszka Andrzej *~ 1793 r. +1836 r. Skaratki   
1326Graszka Anna z d. Kantorek *29-07-1830 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
1327Graszka Antoni  +1910 r.   
1328Graszka Antoni *1887 r. Krępa +04-03-1918 r. Skaratki   
1329Graszka Franciszka *06-09-1862 r. Skaratki   
1330Graszka Helena *1909 r. +1910 r. Krępa   
1331Graszka Ignacy *1895 r. Skaratki   
1332Graszka Jan *1885 r. Czatolin +1886 r. Czatolin   
1333Graszka Józef *1907 r. Krępa +1908 r.   
1334Graszka Katarzyna z d. Warda *1846 r. Skaratki   
1335Graszka Łukasz *1881 r. Czatolin   
1336Graszka Magdalena z d. Grzelka *1872 r. Skaratki   
1337Graszka Marcin *05-11-1832 r. Skaratki   
1338Graszka Marianna z d. Czuba *29-06-1856 r. Skaratki +1886 r.   
1339Graszka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1887 r. Skaratki   
1340Graszka Michał *06-09-1862 r. Skaratki   
1341Graszka Stanisław    
1342Graszka Wacław *1913 r. +02-06-1982 r. Krępa   
1343Gratkowska Agnieszka z d. Strugińska *1888 r. Reczyce   
1344Gratkowski Ignacy    
1345Grochocka Anna z d. Mierzejewska    
1346Grochocka Franciszka *10-10-1910 r. Złaków Kościelny   
1347Grochocka Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *03-01-1886 r. Strugienice   
1348Grochocki Aleksander *26-01-1881 r. Złaków Kościelny   
1349Grochocki Władysław *22-01-1909 r. Złaków Kościelny   
1350Gromek Helena z d. Redo *23-08-1893 r. Złaków Kościelny   
1351Gromek Jan *04-08-1884 r. Karsznice   
1352Grusson z d. Włostek     
1353Gruszka Franciszka z d. Podolak  +~ 1948 r.   
1354Gruszka Józef *1900 r. +1984 r.   
1355Gruszka Kajetan  +1914 r.   
1356Gruszka Kazimierz Piotr *13-01-1939 r. Ornatowice +27-10-2012 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1357Gruszka Lucyna z d. Romaniuk *1954 r. Jarosławiec    
1358Gruszka Zofia z d. Swatowska  +02-09-1947 r.   
1359Gruszka-Kantorek Monika Patrycja z d. Gruszka *1987 r. Łódź    
1360Grygielska Antonina *1868 r.   
1361Grygielska Apolonia *1872 r.   
1362Grygielska Marianna z d. Mamońska *1836 r.   
1363Grygielska Marianna Antonina *1857 r. Tarnówka +1857 r.   
1364Grygielski Adam *1865 r. +1873 r.   
1365Grygielski Józef *1864 r. +1864 r.   
1366Grygielski Maciej *1826 r.   
1367Grygielski Michał *1861 r.   
1368Grzanka     
1369Grzanka Stanisława z d. Wilk *1912 r. Skaratki +13-12-1992 r. Skaratki pod Las   
1370Grzegorczyk Marianna   
1371Grzelak Franciszka z d. Gralak *~ 1860 r.   
1372Grzelak Józef    
1373Grzelak Józef *1882 r.   
1374Grzelak Stanisław *1884 r.   
1375Grzelczyk Grażyna *1971 r.    
1376Grzelczyk Irena z d. Krakowiak *1949 r.    
1377Grzelczyk Jan *11-11-1936 r. +03-09-2004 r.   
1378Grzelczyk Piotr *1982 r. Międzyrzecz    
1379Grzelka Aniela *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
1380Grzelka Aniela *1909 r. Skaratki   
1381Grzelka Jan *29-08-1830 r. Skaratki +15-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
1382Grzelka Katarzyna *1899 r. Skaratki   
1383Grzelka Łukasz *15-10-1864 r. Skaratki   
1384Grzelka Marianna z d. Graszka    
1385Grzelka Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki +19-11-1994 r. Skaratki   
1386Gusta Agnieszka z d. Kazimierska *05-01-1820 r.   
1387Gusta Franciszek *26-03-1855 r. Bocheń +1861 r.   
1388Gusta Jan *08-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
1389Gusta Jan *1913 r. Ostrów   
1390Gusta Katarzyna z d. Tomala *1879 r.   
1391Gusta Maciej    
1392Gusta Małgorzata *21-03-1846 r. Bocheń   
1393Gusta Piotr    
1394Gusta Szczepan *08-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
1395Gusta Szymon *21-10-1860 r. Bocheń +1860 r.   
1396Gusta Walenty *11-05-1850 r. Bocheń   
1397Gwóźdź Aleksandra *2017 r. Zgierz    
1398Gwóźdź Hanna *2011 r.    
1399Gwóźdź Małgorzata z d. Kosmowska *1987 r. Głowno    
1400Gwóźdź Michał *1982 r.    
1401Handte      
1402Handte      
1403Handte      
1404Handte z d. Kreczmer     
1405Hańcyk Barbara z d. Mierzwa     
1406Hańcyk Bogdan     
1407Hańcyk Jadwiga z d. Gnatowska     
1408Hańcyk Marek     
1409Hekner Apolonia z d. Krawczyk  +27-04-1976 r. Rybnik   
1410Hekner Eleonora *26-05-1894 r.   
1411Hekner Franciszka *04-11-1888 r. +03-01-1889 r.   
1412Hekner Józef *08-07-1885 r.   
1413Hekner Leon *22-12-1889 r.   
1414Hekner Marianna z d. Jaśniewska *1862 r. Chruślin   
1415Hekner Sabina *21-09-1913 r. Bielawy   
1416Hekner Stanisław *01-05-1902 r.   
1417Hekner Stanisław *1910 r. +03-06-1910 r. Ziewanice   
1418Hekner Walerian *22-01-1900 r.   
1419Hekner Władysław    
1420Hermanowicz Anna *1987 r. Zielkowice    
1421Hermanowicz Czesław     
1422Hermanowicz Janina Stanisława z d. Ufa *1957 r.    
1423Hermanowicz Michał *1992 r.    
1424Hoła Janina z d. Grzelczyk *1969 r.    
1425Hoła Katarzyna *1992 r. Międzyrzecz    
1426Hołaj      
1427Hołaj      
1428Hołaj Dorota z d. Piątkowska     
1429Hoły      
1430Hoły Mateusz *1990 r.    
1431Homel Bartosz *~ 2001 r.    
1432Homel Robert     
1433Hordyniec      
1434Hordyniec      
1435Hordyniec      
1436Hordyniec      
1437Hordyniec      
1438Hordyniec      
1439Hordyniec      
1440Hordyniec Andrzej     
1441Hordyniec Barbara     
1442Hordyniec Bogdan     
1443Hordyniec Bolesław     
1444Hordyniec Cecylia z d. Krakowiak *1933 r.    
1445Hordyniec Wacław *17-03-1922 r. +30-12-2001 r.   
1446Jabłońska      
1447Jabłońska      
1448Jabłońska     
1449Jabłońska Agnieszka z d. Bejda *13-04-1826 r. Świeryż +22-12-1855 r. Maurzyce   
1450Jabłońska Agnieszka z d. Wieteska *19-01-1833 r. Świeryż +14-07-1878 r. Maurzyce   
1451Jabłońska Aniela *~ 1903 r. +08-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
1452Jabłońska Antonina z d. Bińczak *10-02-1859 r. Rząśno +14-02-1936 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
1453Jabłońska Apolonia *08-02-1855 r. Świące   
1454Jabłońska Balbina *15-03-1850 r. Maurzyce   
1455Jabłońska Barbara *25-11-1851 r. Strugienice   
1456Jabłońska Brygida z d. Mikołajczyk *12-05-1833 r. Zduny +13-02-1892 r. Maurzyce   
1457Jabłońska Cecylia z d. Wieczorek *19-11-1823 r. Strugienice +16-05-1887 r. Strugienice   
1458Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Plak    
1459Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Wieczorek *1861 r. Strzelcew   
1460Jabłońska Elżbieta *27-06-1870 r. Strugienice   
1461Jabłońska Helena z d. Żabka *16-02-1850 r.   
1462Jabłońska Helena z d. Warda *1901 r. Skaratki   
1463Jabłońska Helena *05-06-1908 r. Zduny   
1464Jabłońska Jadwiga     
1465Jabłońska Jadwiga *09-12-1846 r. Maurzyce +10-12-1847 r. Maurzyce   
1466Jabłońska Józefa *09-03-1848 r. Świące   
1467Jabłońska Julianna *20-03-1883 r. Maurzyce +1884 r.   
1468Jabłońska Julianna *13-04-1887 r. Maurzyce +25-06-1887 r. Maurzyce   
1469Jabłońska Katarzyna *22-11-1824 r. Maurzyce   
1470Jabłońska Katarzyna z d. Busiak *30-10-1827 r. Maurzyce   
1471Jabłońska Katarzyna *29-10-1868 r. Maurzyce   
1472Jabłońska Katarzyna z d. Kucińska *1895 r. Sapy +~ 1954 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1473Jabłońska Katarzyna *13-10-1896 r. Maurzyce +16-11-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1474Jabłońska Katarzyna *1907 r. Boczki Dolne   
1475Jabłońska Katarzyna *21-09-1910 r. Kazimirek   
1476Jabłońska Kunegunda *01-08-1842 r. Strugienice   
1477Jabłońska Łucja *18-10-1858 r. Maurzyce   
1478Jabłońska Magdalena z d. Rolewska *1868 r. Szymanowice   
1479Jabłońska Magdalena *31-12-1892 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1480Jabłońska Małgorzata z d. Warowitek *~ 1788 r. +09-02-1854 r. Maurzyce   
1481Jabłońska Małgorzata *11-07-1871 r. Maurzyce   
1482Jabłońska Małgorzata *05-03-1891 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1893 r. Maurzyce   
1483Jabłońska Marianna z d. Pilich    
1484Jabłońska Marianna z d. Morawska    
1485Jabłońska Marianna z d. Rybus    
1486Jabłońska Marianna z d. Matysek    
1487Jabłońska Marianna z d. Zarzewska    
1488Jabłońska Marianna z d. Langer    
1489Jabłońska Marianna *29-08-1854 r. Maurzyce   
1490Jabłońska Marianna *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +13-07-1858 r. Maurzyce   
1491Jabłońska Marianna *24-03-1862 r. Maurzyce +01-01-1878 r. Maurzyce   
1492Jabłońska Marianna *12-08-1874 r. Świące +23-08-1874 r. Świące   
1493Jabłońska Marianna *11-07-1878 r. Maurzyce +07-09-1878 r. Maurzyce   
1494Jabłońska Marianna *30-11-1879 r. Świące +26-07-1886 r. Świące   
1495Jabłońska Marianna *02-10-1881 r. Maurzyce +18-12-1887 r. Maurzyce   
1496Jabłońska Natalia *16-06-1911 r. Zduny   
1497Jabłońska Rozalia *23-08-1844 r. Świące   
1498Jabłońska Stanisława  +10-2010 r.   
1499Jabłońska Stefania *22-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne +26-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
1500Jabłońska Wacława *1933 r. +06-06-2011 r. /Głowno/   
1501Jabłońska Wiktoria *~ 1900 r. +23-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
1502Jabłońska Zofia     
1503Jabłońska Zofia *06-04-1860 r. Strugienice   
1504Jabłońska Zofia *28-03-1906 r. Zduny +15-09-1906 r. Zduny   
1505Jabłoński     
1506Jabłoński Antoni *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +09-03-1859 r. Maurzyce   
1507Jabłoński Antoni *29-05-1863 r. Strugienice   
1508Jabłoński Franciszek *05-10-1822 r. Maurzyce +02-01-1858 r. Świące   
1509Jabłoński Franciszek *25-05-1910 r. Boczki Dolne +04-03-1919 r. Aleksów   
1510Jabłoński Franciszek *23-07-1912 r. Kazimirek   
1511Jabłoński Henryk     
1512Jabłoński Jakub *1845 r. Wygoda   
1513Jabłoński Jakub *16-07-1849 r. Maurzyce +21-09-1850 r. Maurzyce   
1514Jabłoński Jakub *11-07-1864 r. Maurzyce +07-08-1865 r. Maurzyce   
1515Jabłoński Jakub *22-07-1869 r. Maurzyce +11-08-1869 r. Maurzyce   
1516Jabłoński Jakub *02-07-1873 r. Maurzyce   
1517Jabłoński Jan    
1518Jabłoński Jan *13-05-1850 r. Świące   
1519Jabłoński Jan *13-10-1869 r. Maurzyce   
1520Jabłoński Jan *18-09-1875 r. Świące   
1521Jabłoński Jan *31-12-1879 r. Maurzyce +1933 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
1522Jabłoński Jan Stanisław *26-11-1908 r. Świące   
1523Jabłoński Józef    
1524Jabłoński Józef *01-03-1860 r. Maurzyce +02-08-1944 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
1525Jabłoński Kacper *30-12-1826 r. Maurzyce   
1526Jabłoński Kacper *13-01-1877 r. Świące   
1527Jabłoński Karol *04-11-1845 r. Świące   
1528Jabłoński Kazimierz *06-07-1913 r. Aleksów   
1529Jabłoński Ludwik *25-08-1867 r. Maurzyce   
1530Jabłoński Paweł *03-01-1885 r. Maurzyce +~ 1946 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
1531Jabłoński Piotr *14-10-1871 r. Maurzyce +13-05-1872 r. Maurzyce   
1532Jabłoński Roch *16-08-1820 r. Maurzyce   
1533Jabłoński Stanisław  + /Łódź/   
1534Jabłoński Stanisław    
1535Jabłoński Stefan *1920 r. +08-12-1920 r. Aleksów   
1536Jabłoński Szymon *13-10-1852 r. Świące   
1537Jabłoński Szymon *24-10-1853 r. Strugienice   
1538Jabłoński Tomasz *27-12-1817 r. Maurzyce +06-10-1831 r. Maurzyce   
1539Jabłoński Tomasz *05-12-1856 r. Maurzyce   
1540Jabłoński Tomasz *13-12-1864 r. Maurzyce   
1541Jabłoński Tomasz *19-12-1893 r. Maurzyce +17-02-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1542Jabłoński Walenty *24-02-1814 r. Maurzyce +05-03-1814 r. Maurzyce   
1543Jabłoński Walenty *14-02-1852 r. Maurzyce   
1544Jabłoński Walenty *25-01-1860 r. Maurzyce   
1545Jabłoński Władysław    
1546Jabłoński Wojciech *~ 1769 r. +30-10-1865 r. Maurzyce   
1547Jabłoński Wojciech *17-04-1829 r. Maurzyce   
1548Jabłoński Wojciech *02-04-1895 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1896 r. Maurzyce   
1549Jachimek      
1550Jachimek      
1551Jachimek      
1552Jachimek Jolanta z d. Kazimierska *11-1954 r. +30-10-2014 r. /Sobota/   
1553Jachimek Michał     
1554Jachniewicz Anna    
1555Jachniewicz Franciszek    
1556Jadach Agnieszka z d. Grzelak  +1887 r. Skaratki   
1557Jadach Franciszek    
1558Jadach Franciszek *16-09-1836 r. Skaratki   
1559Jadach Franciszka z d. Kantorek *1788 r. Skaratki +16-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
1560Jadach Franciszka z d. Warda *~ 1836 r. Skaratki   
1561Jadach Franciszka *01-02-1845 r. Skaratki   
1562Jadach Grzegorz *23-02-1855 r. Skaratki   
1563Jadach Izydor *11-04-1811 r. Skaratki +17-02-1818 r. Skaratki   
1564Jadach Julianna *20-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
1565Jadach Karolina *02-11-1828 r. Skaratki   
1566Jadach Katarzyna z d. Kędziora *1841 r. Skaratki   
1567Jadach Ludwik *10-02-1834 r. Skaratki   
1568Jadach Małgorzata    
1569Jadach Marianna *14-07-1839 r. Skaratki +19-01-1841 r. Skaratki   
1570Jadach Marianna *~ 01-1867 r. +26-03-1867 r. Skaratki   
1571Jadach Michał *~ 1780 r. +07-10-1850 r. Skaratki   
1572Jadach Petronella z d. Ziarnik *1837 r. Skaratki +20-06-1861 r. Skaratki   
1573Jadach Walenty *14-02-1809 r. Skaratki +1897 r. Skaratki   
1574Jadach Weronika *1872 r. Skaratki +1872 r. Skaratki   
1575Jadach Weronika *1873 r. Skaratki +1882 r.   
1576Jagoda Jadwiga z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1817 r. +10-08-1836 r. Zduny   
1577Jagoda Stanisław  +15-03-1856 r. Zduny   
1578Jakubowska Agata  +1823 r.   
1579Jakubowska Bronisława z d. Gałkowska *23-03-1888 r. Zduny   
1580Jakubowska Ewa z d. Czubak     
1581Jakubowska Małgorzata z d. Boruszewska *1809 r. +1870 r.   
1582Jakubowski Antoni    
1583Jakubowski Jarosław *1993 r.    
1584Jakubowski Józef *1803 r. +1882 r.   
1585Jakubowski Kacper    
1586Jakubowski Krzysztof     
1587Jamróz Franciszek *1907 r. Krępa +1908 r.   
1588Jamróz Franciszka z d. Godziszewska    
1589Jamróz Jan    
1590Jamróz Józef *1878 r. Skaratki   
1591Jamróz Józef *1900 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
1592Jamróz Stanisław *1912 r. Krępa +21-06-1987 r. Jedlicz   
1593Jamróz Teofila *1898 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
1594Jamróz Wiktoria *1910 r. Krępa   
1595Jamróz Władysław Antoni *1904 r. Krępa +1906 r.   
1596Jamróz Wojciech *1903 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
1597Jamrus Antoni  +1893 r. Skaratki   
1598Janeczek      
1599Janeczek      
1600Janeczek Adam *1894 r. +1949 r.   
1601Janeczek Marianna z d. Pająk *08-09-1910 r. +22-10-1991 r. Łowicz   
1602Janicka Katarzyna z d. Kazimierska *1827 r. +08-05-1848 r.   
1603Janicki Walenty * Dąbkowice   
1604Janowska Joanna z d. Osypiuk *1979 r. Ruda Śląska    
1605Janowska Julianna *2006 r. Ruda Śląska    
1606Janowski Dariusz     
1607Janowski Karol *2010 r. Bytom    
1608Janus Agnieszka *1901 r.   
1609Janus Andrzej *1886 r. Skaratki   
1610Janus Franciszek *1895 r. Skaratki   
1611Janus Franciszka z d. Kantorek *04-04-1858 r. Skaratki   
1612Janus Józef *10-03-1860 r. Stroniewice   
1613Janus Walenty *1890 r. Skaratki   
1614Jaros Franciszek *03-09-1830 r. Zduny   
1615Jaros Jan *30-03-1918 r. Janinów +04-09-1987 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1616Jaros Janusz *1944 r. Janinów    
1617Jaros Jerzy *11-1949 r. +02-1950 r.   
1618Jaros Józef   
1619Jaros Józef *1884 r. +14-10-1960 r.   
1620Jaros Katarzyna z d. Kaczor    
1621Jaros Katarzyna z d. Rybus *09-03-1886 r. Bocheń   
1622Jaros Katarzyna z d. Wielemborek *31-08-1894 r. Sobocka Wieś +06-04-1980 r.   
1623Jaros Małgorzata z d. Warda    
1624Jaros Marianna z d. Gajda *06-03-1921 r. Augustów +25-06-2017 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1625Jaros Marianna *30-01-1926 r. +06-03-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/  
1626Jaros Marianna z d. Krakowiak *1944 r. Wojewodza    
1627Jaros Mateusz *~ 1801 r. +16-09-1831 r.   
1628Jaros Stanisław    
1629Jaros Stefania *25-12-1904 r. Oszkowice   
1630Jaros Wojciech    
1631Jarosiewicz Daniela z d. Kaczyńska     
1632Jarosiewicz Halina z d. Gajda *1956 r. Gończyce    
1633Jarosiewicz Henryk  + /Płońsk/   
1634Jarosiewicz Mieczysław *1953 r. Płońsk    
1635Jarota Józef *20-01-1882 r. Wiskienica   
1636Jarota Marianna z d. Wielemborek *20-11-1887 r. Wiskienica   
1637Jasek Agnieszka *25-01-1845 r. Bocheń   
1638Jasek Franciszek *09-01-1850 r. Bocheń   
1639Jasek Kacper *30-12-1846 r. Bocheń   
1640Jasek Kazimierz *22-02-1819 r. Bocheń +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
1641Jasek Klara z d. Kazimierska *1824 r. +04-04-1847 r. Bocheń   
1642Jasek Marianna *14-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
1643Jasek Tomasz *17-12-1851 r. Bocheń +1852 r. Bocheń   
1644Jaśniewska Agnieszka *1851 r. Chruślin   
1645Jaśniewska Franciszka z d. Grabowicz    
1646Jaśniewska Małgorzata z d. Gajda *1828 r. +11-04-1868 r. Chruślin   
1647Jaśniewska Marianna z d. Łuczyńska    
1648Jaśniewski Andrzej *1848 r. Chruślin +19-06-1910 r. Chruślin   
1649Jaśniewski Ignacy *1859 r. Chruślin +1860 r. Chruślin   
1650Jaśniewski Józef *1857 r. Chruślin +1858 r. Chruślin   
1651Jaśniewski Józef Kalasanty *1865 r. Chruślin +10-04-1867 r. Chruślin   
1652Jaśniewski Michał    
1653Jączkowska Maja *2012 r.    
1654Jączkowska Marta z d. Maciejewska *1992 r.    
1655Jączkowski Jakub *2015 r.    
1656Jączkowski Sebastian *1987 r.    
1657Jedynak Adam    
1658Jedynak Kunegunda z d. Mikołajczyk *08-02-1840 r. Wierznowice   
1659Jezierska Anna     
1660Jezierski      
1661Jędrusik Adam    
1662Jędrusik Stefania z d. Kazimierska *1927 r.   
1663Jędrzejczyk Justyna z d. Jędrzeczyk     
1664Jodczyk      
1665Jodczyk Anna     
1666Jodczyk Hanna     
1667Jodczyk Karolina *1996 r.    
1668Jodczyk Marcin     
1669Jurga     
1670Jurga Jan  +03-12-1913 r.   
1671Jurga Katarzyna z d. Mrzygłód *1880 r. Skaratki   
1672Jurga Maciej *1872 r. Strzebieszew   
1673Jurga Marianna *04-09-1912 r. Kamień   
1674Jurga Stefania z d. Kantorek    
1675Jurkowska-Karpińska z d. Szymczak     
1676Jurkowski      
1677Jurkowski      
1678Kabzińska z d. Borowiak     
1679Kabziński      
1680Kabziński      
1681Kaczmarczyk z d. Wielec     
1682Kaczmarczyk      
1683Kaczmarczyk Agata     
1684Kaczmarczyk Sylwester     
1685Kaczmarczyk Zbigniew     
1686Kaczor      
1687Kaczor Patryk Jakub *2001 r.    
1688Kahn Daniel     
1689Kahn Kathleen z d. Kasmer *1957 r. Springfield    
1690Kajak      
1691Kajak z d. Ruta     
1692Kałuża Jan *1902 r.   
1693Kałuża Józef *1898 r. +1900 r. Domaniewice   
1694Kałuża Marianna z d. Knera *03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
1695Kałuża Piotr *1901 r.   
1696Kałuża Stanisław *1868 r. Mąkolice   
1697Kałuża Walenty *1900 r. +1900 r. Domaniewice   
1698Kamelak Aleksandra *2014 r. Sochaczew    
1699Kamelak Antoni *2016 r. Sochaczew    
1700Kamelak Daniel *1984 r. Sochaczew    
1701Kamelak Maria *2012 r. Skierniewice    
1702Kamińska      
1703Kamińska z d. Szypuła     
1704Kamińska      
1705Kamińska Anna z d. Maciejak    
1706Kamińska Elżbieta Katarzyna z d. Surma *23-11-1894 r. Zduny   
1707Kamińska Franciszka z d. Gnat    
1708Kamińska Franciszka *17-01-1890 r. Zduny   
1709Kamińska Józefa *1908 r. Wrzeczko +1909 r. Wrzeczko   
1710Kamińska Julianna z d. Idziak    
1711Kamińska Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *25-10-1830 r. Zduny +22-11-1893 r. Zduny   
1712Kamińska Katarzyna *24-10-1896 r. Zduny +27-10-1896 r. Zduny   
1713Kamińska Małgorzata *04-07-1838 r. Zduny   
1714Kamińska Małgorzata z d. Błażejewska *22-04-1880 r. Guźnia  
1715Kamińska Marianna z d. Jagoda  +15-12-1895 r. Zduny   
1716Kamińska Marianna z d. Strugińska *29-03-1840 r. Reczyce +1912 r. Wrzeczko   
1717Kamińska Marianna z d. Pawlewska *~ 1842 r. Bodzanów +14-03-1915 r. Bodzanów   
1718Kamińska Marianna *1901 r. Wrzeczko  
1719Kamińska Stanisława *1914 r. Wrzeczko  
1720Kamińska Stefania z d. Ambrozińska *10-11-1904 r. Rewica +22-06-1973 r. /Blichowo/   
1721Kamińska Stefania *1906 r. Wrzeczko +1911 r. Wrzeczko  
1722Kamińska Zofia z d. Szkup    
1723Kamiński     
1724Kamiński      
1725Kamiński Andrzej *05-11-1839 r. Wrzeczko   
1726Kamiński Andrzej *1904 r. Wrzeczko +1906 r. Wrzeczko  
1727Kamiński Andrzej *1907 r. Wrzeczko +1907 r. Wrzeczko   
1728Kamiński Antoni *1885 r. Wrzeczko +05-02-1917 r. Wrzeczko   
1729Kamiński Feliks *30-05-1886 r. Łubki +04-12-1969 r. Golanki /Blichowo/   
1730Kamiński Feliks *1914 r. Wrzeczko   
1731Kamiński Franciszek *13-09-1851 r. Zduny   
1732Kamiński Franciszek *05-02-1861 r. Wrzeczko   
1733Kamiński Franciszek *1875 r. Wrzeczko   
1734Kamiński Jan *08-08-1868 r. Zduny   
1735Kamiński Jan *1879 r. Wrzeczko   
1736Kamiński Jan *~ 1880 r. +09-1914 r. Mława  
1737Kamiński Jan *29-12-1891 r. Zduny   
1738Kamiński Jan *1912 r. Wrzeczko   
1739Kamiński Józef *29-03-1838 r. Blichowo +˃ 1915 r. /Blichowo/   
1740Kamiński Józef *19-02-1866 r. Wrzeczko   
1741Kamiński Józef *19-03-1872 r. Zduny +15-12-1885 r. Zduny   
1742Kamiński Józef *~ 1875 r.  
1743Kamiński Józef *1876 r. Wrzeczko   
1744Kamiński Karol *28-10-1851 r. Dąbrowa   
1745Kamiński Konstanty *1910 r. Wrzeczko   
1746Kamiński Łukasz *16-10-1866 r. Zduny   
1747Kamiński Mateusz *18-09-1848 r. Zduny   
1748Kamiński Mikołaj *08-09-1894 r. Zduny +24-03-1897 r. Zduny   
1749Kamiński Piotr *29-06-1850 r. Dąbrowa   
1750Kamiński Piotr *1872 r. Wrzeczko +1908 r.   
1751Kamiński Stanisław *1909 r. Wrzeczko  
1752Kamiński Stanisław *1912 r. Wrzeczko  
1753Kamiński Stefan *1906 r. Wrzeczko +1908 r. Wrzeczko  
1754Kamiński Szczapan *23-12-1856 r. Zduny   
1755Kamiński Szczepan    
1756Kamiński Wojciech  +09-09-1852 r. Zduny   
1757Kamiński Wojciech *01-04-1826 r. Szymanowice +25-08-1911 r. Zduny   
1758Kamiński Wojciech *10-04-1858 r. Zduny   
1759Kamionka Maria z d. Karpiuk  +1996 r.   
1760Kantorek      
1761Kantorek      
1762Kantorek      
1763Kantorek      
1764Kantorek      
1765Kantorek      
1766Kantorek z d. Socha    
1767Kantorek     
1768Kantorek      
1769Kantorek  *1908 r. Helenów   
1770Kantorek Adam *1889 r. Skaratki +06-03-1962 r. Domaniewice   
1771Kantorek Adam *1968 r. +1968 r. Sulechów /Sulechów/   
1772Kantorek Agata   
1773Kantorek Agata *1754 r. Skaratki  
1774Kantorek Agata *27-01-1865 r. Skaratki   
1775Kantorek Agata *1902 r. Skaratki   
1776Kantorek Agnieszka *30-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
1777Kantorek Agnieszka *14-01-1851 r. Skaratki +29-10-1851 r. Skaratki   
1778Kantorek Agnieszka z d. Mikołajczyk *21-03-1877 r. Strugienice   
1779Kantorek Aleksander Robert *2012 r. Łódź    
1780Kantorek Anastazja z d. Sękalska *1873 r. Domaniewice +25-03-1914 r. Ziewaniczki   
1781Kantorek Andrzej *25-11-1822 r. Skaratki +16-03-1847 r. Skaratki   
1782Kantorek Andrzej *16-11-1859 r. Skaratki +˂ 1922 r.   
1783Kantorek Andrzej *30-11-1864 r. Skaratki +17-09-1865 r. Skaratki   
1784Kantorek Andrzej *1875 r. Skaratki   
1785Kantorek Andrzej *1898 r.   
1786Kantorek Andrzej *04-05-1935 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +27-08-1935 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
1787Kantorek Aneta z d. Bartczak *1982 r.    
1788Kantorek Aniela *1891 r. Skaratki +1892 r.   
1789Kantorek Aniela *1895 r. Skaratki   
1790Kantorek Aniela *1903 r. Skaratki   
1791Kantorek Aniela *1906 r. Skaratki   
1792Kantorek Aniela z d. Dróżka *~ 1918 r. +18-07-1991 r. /Głowno/   
1793Kantorek Aniela *~ 1921 r. +10-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
1794Kantorek Anna     
1795Kantorek Anna     
1796Kantorek Anna  +1868 r. Skaratki   
1797Kantorek Anna z d. Błażejewska *1869 r. Domaniewice +˃ 1922 r.   
1798Kantorek Anna *1904 r. Skaratki   
1799Kantorek Anna Maria z d. Owsiany *1985 r.    
1800Kantorek Antoni *16-06-1808 r. Skaratki +1870 r. Skaratki   
1801Kantorek Antoni *1882 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
1802Kantorek Antoni *1886 r. Skaratki   
1803Kantorek Antoni Marek *2012 r.    
1804Kantorek Antonina z d. Dobijańska *11-01-1861 r. Dąbkowice + /Grodzisk Mazowiecki/   
1805Kantorek Apolonia z d. Wanias  +1801 r.   
1806Kantorek Apolonia *10-02-1812 r. Skaratki +21-05-1813 r. Skaratki   
1807Kantorek Apolonia z d. Kosiewska *1909 r. Pszczonów   
1808Kantorek Arkadiusz Wojciech *1984 r.    
1809Kantorek Bartłomiej *1796 r. Skaratki   
1810Kantorek Bolesław *1896 r. Skaratki   
1811Kantorek Bolesław *22-10-1922 r. Ziewaniczki +17-03-2003 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1812Kantorek Cecylia *16-08-1906 r. Mystkowice +31-01-1910 r. Mystkowice   
1813Kantorek Cezary *2011 r. Sulechów    
1814Kantorek Czesław *03-08-1906 r. Stroniewice +1907 r. Stroniewice   
1815Kantorek Czesław *23-05-1912 r. Skaratki +1974 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/   
1816Kantorek Danuta z d. Modlibowska     
1817Kantorek Danuta z d. Kołodziejczyk     
1818Kantorek Danuta    
1819Kantorek Dorota z d. Graszka  +1788 r.   
1820Kantorek Dorota z d. Zagajewska *1888 r. Skaratki +24-02-1974 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
1821Kantorek Dorota *1902 r. Skaratki   
1822Kantorek Dorota z d. Kucińska *1906 r. +30-10-1988 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
1823Kantorek Ewa *23-12-1820 r. Skaratki +01-06-1824 r. Skaratki   
1824Kantorek Ewa Agnieszka z d. Wolanowska *1985 r.    
1825Kantorek Ewelina *2011 r.    
1826Kantorek F.    
1827Kantorek Fabian *2009 r.    
1828Kantorek Felicja Urszula *09-06-1936 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +09-1939 r. Lubania   
1829Kantorek Filip *1893 r. Stroniewice +25-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
1830Kantorek Franciszek   
1831Kantorek Franciszek *1765 r. +20-09-1808 r. Skaratki   
1832Kantorek Franciszek *21-10-1843 r. Skaratki +30-11-1846 r. Skaratki   
1833Kantorek Franciszek *03-10-1852 r. Skaratki +21-11-1853 r. Skaratki   
1834Kantorek Franciszek *05-10-1855 r. Skaratki +˂ 1920 r.   
1835Kantorek Franciszek *1874 r. Skaratki +1874 r. Skaratki   
1836Kantorek Franciszek *1892 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
1837Kantorek Franciszek *1921 r. +06-03-2002 r. /Domaniewice/   
1838Kantorek Franciszek *1950 r. +1969 r.   
1839Kantorek Franciszka z d. Twardowska    
1840Kantorek Franciszka z d. Wilk *08-03-1845 r. Skaratki   
1841Kantorek Franciszka *08-06-1849 r. Skaratki +26-08-1850 r. Skaratki   
1842Kantorek Franciszka *13-09-1854 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
1843Kantorek Franciszka z d. Zagajewska *1859 r. Rogóźno   
1844Kantorek Franciszka z d. Kwapińska *1864 r. Stare Grudze   
1845Kantorek Franciszka z d. Moskwa *1867 r. Skaratki +1903 r.   
1846Kantorek Franciszka z d. Dróżka *1875 r. Skaratki   
1847Kantorek Franciszka z d. Jabłońska *07-10-1888 r. Maurzyce +01-04-1972 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/   
1848Kantorek Franciszka *1894 r. Skaratki +1894 r. Skaratki   
1849Kantorek Franciszka z d. Tafilńska *12-02-1897 r. Krępa +05-05-1978 r. Skaratki   
1850Kantorek Grzegorz *1873 r. Skaratki + /Domaniewice/   
1851Kantorek Halina *1952 r.    
1852Kantorek Hanna z d. Gajda *25-02-1960 r. +24-11-2010 r. /Domaniewice/   
1853Kantorek Helena  +1891 r. Skaratki   
1854Kantorek Helena *1757 r.  
1855Kantorek Helena z d. Majchrzak *1821 r. Łąki +1884 r. Skaratki   
1856Kantorek Helena *04-08-1830 r. Skaratki +01-09-1831 r. Skaratki   
1857Kantorek Helena z d. Fibor *24-05-1833 r. Skaratki   
1858Kantorek Henryka     
1859Kantorek Iga *2014 r.    
1860Kantorek Jacek     
1861Kantorek Jadwiga Helena z d. Gajda *30-10-1956 r. Łódź +20-02-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1862Kantorek Jagoda *2006 r.    
1863Kantorek Jakub *27-07-1833 r. Skaratki +21-03-1848 r. Skaratki   
1864Kantorek Jan     
1865Kantorek Jan *1790 r.   
1866Kantorek Jan *27-12-1827 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
1867Kantorek Jan *06-02-1836 r. Skaratki +16-06-1836 r. Skaratki   
1868Kantorek Jan *16-05-1842 r. Skaratki   
1869Kantorek Jan *07-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
1870Kantorek Jan *01-12-1857 r. Skaratki   
1871Kantorek Jan *23-10-1859 r. Skaratki +23-12-1859 r. Skaratki   
1872Kantorek Jan *31-08-1860 r. Skaratki + /Navasota/   
1873Kantorek Jan *1871 r. Skaratki   
1874Kantorek Jan *1877 r. Skaratki   
1875Kantorek Jan *1884 r. Skaratki +17-03-1970 r. /Domaniewice/   
1876Kantorek Jan *1895 r. +1897 r. Skaratki   
1877Kantorek Jan *1897 r. Skaratki +02-1982 r. /Domaniewice/   
1878Kantorek Jan *1900 r. Skaratki   
1879Kantorek Jan *1912 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
1880Kantorek Jan *1913 r. +21-02-1971 r. Skaratki   
1881Kantorek Jan *17-09-1917 r. Ziewaniczki +14-12-1918 r. Ziewaniczki   
1882Kantorek Jan *02-01-1927 r. +09-10-1993 r. /Kargowa/   
1883Kantorek Jan *1951 r. Kargowa    
1884Kantorek Janina     
1885Kantorek Janina *1912 r. Skaratki +15-02-2008 r. Chruślin   
1886Kantorek Janina *1914 r.   
1887Kantorek Janina *1929 r. +11-03-2004 r. /Domaniewice/   
1888Kantorek Józef  + Mystkowice Małe   
1889Kantorek Józef *1786 r. Skaratki +30-05-1847 r. Skaratki   
1890Kantorek Józef *1792 r. Skaratki +17-03-1863 r. Skaratki   
1891Kantorek Józef *1804 r. Skaratki +1804 r. Skaratki   
1892Kantorek Józef *23-03-1811 r. Skaratki +16-04-1812 r. Skaratki   
1893Kantorek Józef *02-02-1838 r. Skaratki +05-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
1894Kantorek Józef *06-09-1857 r. Skaratki   
1895Kantorek Józef *08-03-1862 r. Skaratki +02-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
1896Kantorek Józef *15-11-1862 r. Skaratki +03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
1897Kantorek Józef *18-06-1864 r. Skaratki +13-09-1939 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
1898Kantorek Józef *20-02-1868 r. Skaratki   
1899Kantorek Józef *1880 r. Skaratki   
1900Kantorek Józef *1886 r. Skaratki   
1901Kantorek Józef *16-12-1896 r. Skaratki +02-03-1971 r. Skaratki   
1902Kantorek Józef *1904 r. Skaratki +06-07-1970 r. Domaniewice   
1903Kantorek Józef *1905 r. Skaratki +28-11-1989 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
1904Kantorek Józef *1906 r. Skaratki +06-02-1977 r. Skaratki pod Las   
1905Kantorek Józef *1907 r. Helenów +24-12-1915 r. Helenów   
1906Kantorek Józef *08-11-1909 r. Skaratki +18-03-1911 r. Skaratki   
1907Kantorek Józef *1910 r. Skaratki +18-03-1911 r. Skaratki   
1908Kantorek Józef *1913 r. Skaratki +21-06-1993 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
1909Kantorek Józef *20-01-1920 r. Ziewaniczki +10-05-1978 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
1910Kantorek Józef *1954 r. Kargowa    
1911Kantorek Józefa     
1912Kantorek Józefa z d. Warda *1793 r. Skaratki +23-02-1869 r. Skaratki   
1913Kantorek Józefa *14-03-1814 r. Skaratki +20-09-1814 r. Skaratki   
1914Kantorek Józefa *17-03-1853 r. Skaratki   
1915Kantorek Józefa z d. Pel *1868 r. Skaratki   
1916Kantorek Józefa *15-02-1870 r. Skaratki   
1917Kantorek Józefa *10-03-1905 r. Skaratki +30-03-1905 r. Skaratki   
1918Kantorek Julianna *03-06-1863 r. Skaratki +28-02-1864 r. Skaratki   
1919Kantorek Julianna z d. Muras *~ 1867 r. Retki   
1920Kantorek Kacper *02-01-1848 r. Skaratki + /Domaniewice/   
1921Kantorek Karol *1805 r. Skaratki +1805 r. Skaratki   
1922Kantorek Karolina Joanna *1995 r.    
1923Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Wardzińska    
1924Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Kujawiak *1800 r. +26-04-1836 r. Skaratki   
1925Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Pel *25-04-1812 r. +1873 r. Skaratki   
1926Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Brudka *29-07-1863 r. Skaratki   
1927Kantorek Katarzyna *1876 r. Skaratki +1879 r.   
1928Kantorek Katarzyna *1884 r. Skaratki   
1929Kantorek Katarzyna *1889 r. Skaratki   
1930Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Sut *1894 r. Krępa   
1931Kantorek Katarzyna *1905 r. Skaratki   
1932Kantorek Katarzyna *1910 r. Skaratki +1914 r. Skaratki   
1933Kantorek Kazimiera Helena z d. Kalinowska *02-03-1911 r. Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą +24-09-1970 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
1934Kantorek Kazimierz *1901 r. Wrzosy +10-03-1952 r. Borek   
1935Kantorek Kazimierz *1958 r. Głowno    
1936Kantorek Kazimierz Marek *1952 r. Łódź    
1937Kantorek Konstanty    
1938Kantorek Konstanty *1913 r. +28-12-1993 r. /Głowno/   
1939Kantorek Krzysztof *23-12-1959 r. +27-01-1961 r. /Kargowa/   
1940Kantorek Krzysztof *1990 r.    
1941Kantorek Leon *1895 r. Sopel +05-1974 r. /Łódź/   
1942Kantorek Leon *13-04-1907 r. Skaratki +06-09-1907 r. Skaratki   
1943Kantorek Leonard *1886 r. Uchań +1891 r. Skaratki   
1944Kantorek Łucja z d. Przechodzeń  +˃ 1828 r.   
1945Kantorek Łukasz *1796 r. Skaratki   
1946Kantorek Maciej *1808 r. Skaratki +1808 r. Skaratki   
1947Kantorek Magdalena *1902 r. Skaratki +22-10-1904 r. Helenów   
1948Kantorek Magdalena Małgorzata z d. Kustosik *1985 r. Łódź    
1949Kantorek Maksymilian *2010 r.    
1950Kantorek Malwina *2008 r.    
1951Kantorek Małgorzata *1759 r. Skaratki   
1952Kantorek Małgorzata *18-06-1838 r. Skaratki +1839 r. Skaratki   
1953Kantorek Małgorzata z d. Zagajewska *07-06-1845 r. Skaratki +1910 r. Skaratki   
1954Kantorek Małgorzata *1886 r. Wrzeczko +1886 r. Skaratki   
1955Kantorek Małgorzata z d. Mikołajczyk *18-08-1930 r. +13-02-2019 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1956Kantorek Marcin *1758 r.  
1957Kantorek Marcin *11-11-1844 r. Skaratki +1903 r. Skaratki   
1958Kantorek Marcin *1989 r.    
1959Kantorek Marcin Sebastian *1987 r. Łódź    
1960Kantorek Marcjanna z d. Gajda *21-08-1901 r. Mystkowice   
1961Kantorek Maria z d. Jorke *11-01-1904 r. +10-12-1985 r. /Łódź/   
1962Kantorek Marian  + Mystkowice Małe   
1963Kantorek Marian Zenon *31-01-1951 r. Łódź +05-05-1951 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
1964Kantorek Marianna *1765 r. Skaratki  
1965Kantorek Marianna z d. Jadach *1767 r. Skaratki +09-08-1827 r. Skaratki   
1966Kantorek Marianna *1768 r. Skaratki  
1967Kantorek Marianna *1794 r. Skaratki   
1968Kantorek Marianna *1801 r. Skaratki   
1969Kantorek Marianna *1801 r. Skaratki   
1970Kantorek Marianna *13-01-1813 r. Skaratki +29-12-1817 r. Skaratki   
1971Kantorek Marianna z d. Ziółkowska *1838 r. Skaratki   
1972Kantorek Marianna *04-07-1840 r. Skaratki +11-08-1843 r. Skaratki   
1973Kantorek Marianna *26-11-1840 r. Skaratki +01-10-1843 r. Skaratki   
1974Kantorek Marianna z d. Janus *21-06-1863 r. Stroniewice +˃ 1920 r.   
1975Kantorek Marianna *1871 r. Skaratki   
1976Kantorek Marianna z d. Mrzygłóg *1877 r. Skaratki +˂ 1907 r.   
1977Kantorek Marianna *1883 r. Skaratki +1888 r. Skaratki   
1978Kantorek Marianna *1892 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
1979Kantorek Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
1980Kantorek Marianna *25-12-1896 r. Bocheń +08-04-1920 r. Mystkowice Małe   
1981Kantorek Marianna *1901 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
1982Kantorek Marianna *1902 r. Skaratki   
1983Kantorek Marianna *1912 r. Skaratki +25-08-1995 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
1984Kantorek Marianna Janina *1906 r. Helenów +26-03-1907 r. Helenów   
1985Kantorek Mariola Teresa z d. Kępińska *1956 r.    
1986Kantorek Michalina z d. Szymańska    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl