This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Lista osób, których nazwisko rozpoczyna się na literę [S] Indeks alfabetyczny [S]678

1Sadowska      
2Sadowska Anna *1991 r.    
3Sadowska Franciszka z d. Włostek *~ 1907 r.   
4Sadowska Franciszka z d. Włostek *~ 1907 r.  
5Sadowska Małgorzata z d. Gasik *1962 r.    
6Sadowska Stanisława z d. Włostek *12-03-1919 r. Wola Mąkolska +14-10-1996 r. Żyrardów   
7Sadowski      
8Sadowski      
9Sadowski      
10Sadowski      
11Sadowski      
12Sadowski      
13Sadowski      
14Sadowski Jakub *1985 r. Płock    
15Sadowski Kazimierz *1944 r. +17-11-2001 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
16Sadowski Leon *25-01-1912 r. +02-07-1980 r. Łowicz   
17Sadowski vel Kucharski Grzegorz  +1807 r.   
18Sadowski Zbigniew *1960 r.    
19Saganiak Adam Tomasz *1971 r. Łódź    
20Saganiak Agnieszka z d. Jaros *1972 r. Łódź    
21Saganiak Justyna *1995 r. Łódź    
22Sakowska z d. Czubasiewicz     
23Sakowski      
24Sałek Janina z d. Jabłońska *1917 r. +14-08-2003 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
25Sałek Władysław *~ 1923 r. +13-12-2011 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
26Sałuda Antoni *11-04-1889 r. Lisiewice +1905 r. Seligów   
27Sałuda Jan    
28Sałuda Jan *02-09-1884 r. Lisiewice   
29Sałuda Józef *23-01-1887 r. Lisiewice   
30Sałuda Józefa z d. Kiczoł    
31Sałuda Józefa z d. Lebioda *19-04-1911 r.   
32Sałuda Marianna z d. Gajda *1861 r. Guźnia +1925 r. Seligów   
33Sałuda Stanisław *1893 r. +22-08-1895 r. Lisiewice   
34Sałuda Wincenty    
35Sałuda Władysław *09-12-1890 r. Lisiewice   
36Sendal Janina z d. Kosiorek *1915 r. +31-12-1981 r.   
37Sendal Julian *1908 r. +17-10-1988 r.   
38Sendal Władysław *1941 r. Dobrogosty    
39Senyszyn      
40Senyszyn z d. Burkowska     
41Sędziak Aleksander *~ 1785 r. +21-09-1825 r. Zduny   
42Sędziak Helena z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1771 r. +15-08-1831 r.   
43Sędziak Jan *13-05-1810 r. Zduny +20-02-1818 r. Zduny   
44Sędziak Jan *17-06-1821 r. Zduny   
45Sędziak Józef *15-03-1814 r. Zduny +10-01-1829 r. Zduny   
46Sędziak Marianna *27-10-1817 r. Zduny   
47Sękalska Aniela z d. Łuczyńska   
48Sękalska Aniela *1890 r. Łagów +1908 r. Łagów   
49Sękalska Franciszka z d. Ruta   
50Sękalska Franciszka z d. Sut   
51Sękalska Franciszka z d. Skoneczna *1830 r. Stroniewice +˃ 1914 r.  
52Sękalska Jadwiga *1874 r. Domaniewice  
53Sękalska Katarzyna z d. Kuśmirek *~ 1893 r. Domaniewice  
54Sękalska Małgorzata z d. Kucińska *~ 1782 r. +25-10-1852 r. Domaniewice  
55Sękalska Marianna z d. Kierus *1848 r. Domaniewice  
56Sękalska Marianna *1878 r. Domaniewice +1891 r. Domaniewice  
57Sękalska Rozalia z d. Mikołajczyk *27-08-1865 r. Wierznowice +1896 r. Łagów   
58Sękalska Zofia *1912 r. Domaniewice  
59Sękalski Antoni *1880 r. Domaniewice  
60Sękalski Dominik *1815 r. Domaniewice +1901 r. Domaniewice  
61Sękalski Filip *1890 r. Domaniewice  
62Sękalski Jakub *1886 r. Domaniewice  
63Sękalski Jan *1889 r. Łagów +1889 r. Łagów   
64Sękalski Józef *1876 r. Domaniewice  
65Sękalski Konstanty *1892 r. Łagów +1892 r. Łagów   
66Sękalski Martwo urodzony  +1891 r. Łagów   
67Sękalski Martwo urodzony  +1895 r. Łagów   
68Sękalski Mieczysław *1911 r. Domaniewice +1911 r. Domaniewice  
69Sękalski Paweł   
70Sękalski Paweł *~ 1761 r. +1831 r. Domaniewice  
71Sękalski Stanisław *1883 r. Domaniewice  
72Sękalski Teofil *1896 r. Łagów +1898 r. Łagów   
73Sękalski Wawrzyniec   
74Sękalski Wincenty *1864 r. +1923 r. Łagów   
75Sękalski Wojciech *1868 r. Domaniewice  
76Sianoszek      
77Sianoszek z d. Menes     
78Sianoszek z d. Makowska     
79Sianoszek      
80Sianoszek z d. Wizgier     
81Sianoszek z d. Surma     
82Sianoszek z d. Zamrzycka     
83Sianoszek      
84Sianoszek      
85Sianoszek      
86Sianoszek      
87Sianoszek Bolesław *1916 r. Wygoda +2006 r. Tuszyn /Tomaszów Mazowiecki/   
88Sianoszek Franciszek *30-07-1875 r. Wygoda +07-08-1934 r. Wygoda   
89Sianoszek Franciszek *1931 r. Wygoda +30-10-2003 r.   
90Sianoszek Jadwiga z d. Domańska *1894 r. Rogóźno +1954 r. Wygoda   
91Sianoszek Jadwiga z d. Stolarczyk *1940 r. +2009 r.   
92Sianoszek Józefa z d. Dańczak *08-1931 r. +21-06-2015 r. Łowicz   
93Sianoszek Marian *1956 r.    
94Sianoszek Mieczysław *1954 r. +05-10-1978 r.   
95Sianoszek Mirosław *1961 r. +2012 r.   
96Sianoszek Rozalia z d. Sujkowska *1921 r. +1995 r.   
97Sianoszek Stanisław *1929 r. +2006 r.   
98Sianoszek Teresa *1940 r. +1940 r.   
99Sieczko Leszek     
100Sieczko Paweł     
101Sieczko-Śliwczyńska Zofia z d. Gasik *1944 r.    
102Siemionow Agata z d. Szymczak *1983 r.    
103Siemionow Agnieszka z d. Szymczak *1977 r.    
104Siemionow Jerzy *1944 r.    
105Siemionow Jerzy *1980 r. Szamotuły    
106Siemionow Maria z d. Świątek *1954 r. Gorzów Wielkopolski    
107Siemionow Mateusz *2008 r. Szamotuły    
108Siemionow Piotr *1978 r. Siemiatycze    
109Siemionow Weronika *2004 r.    
110Sieradzka Aniela Lucyna *2019 r.    
111Sieradzka Anna Marta *2008 r. Poznań    
112Sieradzka Justyna Barbara z d. Święcicka *1982 r. Skwierzyna    
113Sieradzki Grzegorz Radomir *2014 r. Poznań    
114Sieradzki Marek *18-06-2018 r. Poznań +18-06-2018 r. Poznań /Kicin/   
115Sieradzki Rafał Cezary *1978 r. Poznań    
116Sierpowska z d. Kolińska     
117Sierpowski      
118Sikorska-Walaszczak      
119Sinicrope Amber z d. Siniscrope *1989 r.    
120Sinicrope Kristine z d. Kasmer *1953 r. Springfield    
121Sinicrope Marc     
122Sitek Joanna *1989 r.    
123Sitek Jolanta z d. Ufa *1969 r.    
124Sitek Magdalena *1993 r.    
125Sitek Marek *1957 r.    
126Sitek Paweł *1991 r. Łódź    
127Skoneczna Agnieszka z d. Kantorek *1869 r.   
128Skoneczna Katarzyna *1888 r. +1889 r.   
129Skoneczna Katarzyna *1899 r. Skaratki   
130Skoneczna Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki   
131Skoneczna Stefania *1905 r. Skaratki   
132Skoneczna Weronika *1902 r. Skaratki   
133Skoneczna Weronika *1908 r. +1910 r.   
134Skoneczny Józef *1890 r. Skaratki   
135Skoneczny Ludwik *1865 r. Rogóźno   
136Skoneczny Władysław *1908 r. Skaratki   
137Skonieczna Marianna *09-01-1848 r. Lisiewice  
138Skonieczny Józef *26-02-1850 r. Lisiewice  
139Skonieczny Józef *29-03-1852 r. Lisiewice +27-03-1876 r. Chruślin  
140Skowrońska Józefa z d. Muras    
141Skowrońska Karolina z d. Urbanek *28-10-1865 r. Maurzyce   
142Skowrońska Katarzyna z d. Piorun    
143Skowrońska Marianna *17-02-1890 r. Strugienice   
144Skowroński Jakub *13-07-1866 r. Strugienice   
145Skowroński Jan *11-10-1887 r. Strugienice   
146Skowroński Konstanty *16-05-1895 r. Strugienice +12-08-1896 r. Strugienice   
147Skowroński Konstanty *29-06-1901 r. Strugienice   
148Skowroński Tomasz *27-12-1897 r. Strugienice   
149Skrzypczak Anna z d. Brodala *1971 r. Krotoszyn    
150Skrzypczak Dariusz     
151Skrzypczak Mateusz *2003 r. Krotoszyn    
152Skrzypek Artur     
153Skrzypek Mariola Żaneta z d. Zawisza *1978 r.    
154Skuneczna Franciszka z d. Kosiorek *1865 r. Skaratki   
155Skuneczna Józefa *1912 r. Rogóźno +1912 r. Rogóźno   
156Skuneczna Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *19-07-1866 r. Skaratki   
157Skuneczna Małgorzata *1890 r. +1890 r.   
158Skuneczny Franciszek *1891 r. +1892 r.   
159Skuneczny Ignacy *1903 r.   
160Skuneczny Jan *1896 r.   
161Skuneczny Józef *02-07-1860 r. Rogóźno   
162Skuneczny Józefa z d. Sut *1894 r.   
163Skuneczny Ludwik    
164Skuneczny Mateusz *1893 r.   
165Skuneczny Piotr *1903 r.   
166Skuneczny Stanisław *1892 r. Skaratki   
167Skuneczny Stanisław *1896 r.   
168Skuneczny Tomasz *1901 r. +1911 r. Rogóźno   
169Skuneczny Władysław *1907 r. Rogóźno +1907 r.   
170Skwarna z d. Sianoszek     
171Skwarny      
172Skwierawski Chrystin *2000 r.    
173Skwierawski Claudia z d. Skierawski *1995 r.    
174Skwierawski Dariusz     
175Skwierawski Lidia z d. Rozpędowska     
176Słoniewska Marianna *1758 r. Strzebieszew   
177Słoniewski vel Knera Mateusz *18-09-1764 r. +27-05-1810 r. Strzebieszew   
178Słoniewski vel Knera Stanisław    
179Smiech      
180Smiech z d. Flis     
181Sobczyńska Barbara  +1835 r. Skaratki   
182Sobczyńska Jadwiga  +26-08-1841 r. Skaratki   
183Sobczyńska Katarzyna z d. Knera *~ 1811 r.   
184Sobczyńska Marianna *1834 r. Skaratki +1836 r. Skaratki   
185Sobczyński Antoni *1845 r. Skaratki   
186Sobczyński Bartłomiej *~ 1801 r. Skaratki   
187Sobczyński Wojciech *1842 r. Skaratki   
188Sobieszek Anna *01-07-1861 r. Mystkowice Małe   
189Sobieszek Antoni *~ 1829 r. +10-10-1831 r. Mystkowice Małe   
190Sobieszek Antoni *12-06-1837 r. Mystkowice Małe +15-02-1875 r. Mystkowice   
191Sobieszek Eugenia Leokadia z d. Tarkowska *~ 1914 r.   
192Sobieszek Franciszek *01-10-1887 r. Lisiewice   
193Sobieszek Gertruda z d. Gajda *1825 r. Guźnia +10-02-1895 r. Lisiewice   
194Sobieszek Helena *12-02-1883 r. Lisiewice   
195Sobieszek Ignacy *21-01-1833 r. Mystkowice Małe   
196Sobieszek Józef *1852 r. Lisiewice +18-10-1915 r. Kolonia Piotrowska   
197Sobieszek Julian    
198Sobieszek Katarzyna *1859 r. Lisiewice +1861 r. Lisiewice   
199Sobieszek Kazimierz *22-02-1865 r. Lisiewice   
200Sobieszek Łucja *23-10-1863 r. Mystkowice Małe   
201Sobieszek Marcjanna z d. Witerek *24-08-1839 r. Mystkowice Małe   
202Sobieszek Marcjanna *1858 r. Lisiewice +1859 r. Lisiewice   
203Sobieszek Marianna z d. Skonieczna    
204Sobieszek Marianna *~ 1835 r. +03-01-1839 r. Mystkowice Małe   
205Sobieszek Marianna *1862 r. Lisiewice   
206Sobieszek Mateusz    
207Sobieszek Mateusz *~ 1805 r. +13-06-1843 r. Mystkowice Małe   
208Sobieszek Mikołaj *1854 r. Lisiewice +1859 r. Lisiewice   
209Sobieszek Mikołaj *19-11-1875 r. Lisiewice   
210Sobieszek Piotr *28-06-1860 r. Mystkowice Małe   
211Sobieszek Rozalia *16-08-1862 r. Mystkowice Małe   
212Sobieszek Róża *27-08-1880 r. Lisiewice +15-03-1970 r. Lisiewice   
213Sobieszek Tekla *21-07-1841 r. Mystkowice Małe +05-02-1844 r. Mystkowice Małe   
214Sobieszek Wojciech *03-04-1843 r. Mystkowice Małe +13-09-1843 r. Mystkowice Małe   
215Sokalska Aniela z d. Kordialik    
216Sokalska Katarzyna z d. Włodarczyk *1866 r. Jamno   
217Sokalska Małgorzata z d. Strugińska *1828 r. Reczyce   
218Sokalski Antoni    
219Sokalski Jan    
220Sokalski Romuald *05-02-1892 r. Łowicz   
221Sokół     
222Sokół     
223Sokół     
224Sokół     
225Sokół Agnieszka z d. Ziarnik *1874 r. Skaratki   
226Sokół Andrzej *~ 1911 r.   
227Sokół Jan *~ 1920 r. +23-11-1920 r. Mięsośnia   
228Sokół Józef    
229Sokół Konstanty    
230Sokół Mikołaj *~ 1812 r. +06-09-1852 r. Zduny   
231Sokół Stefania z d. Kostrzewa *1899 r. Czatolin   
232Sokół Władysław *~ 1935 r. +1936 r. Chlebowice   
233Sokół Zofia *~ 1926 r. +23-06-1932 r. Mięsośnia   
234Sołtan Józefa z d. Kierus *1876 r. Grudze  
235Sołtan Wojciech   
236Sołtysek Maja Magdalena *2009 r. Gdańsk    
237Sołtysek Szymon Jędrzej *1980 r. Gdańsk    
238Sołtysek Zenon *20-12-1939 r. Gniezno +15-06-1995 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
239Sołtyszewska Balbina z d. Gajda *15-12-1844 r. Guźnia   
240Sołtyszewska Jadwiga *18-04-1903 r. Bocheń   
241Sołtyszewska Józefa *08-10-1909 r. Bocheń +18-02-1984 r. Guźnia   
242Sołtyszewska Katarzyna z d. Wielemborek *20-07-1880 r. Bąków Dolny   
243Sołtyszewska Katarzyna z d. Milczarek *03-03-1883 r. Bocheń +17-12-1960 r. Guźnia /Chruślin/   
244Sołtyszewska Katarzyna z d. Dróżka *1886 r. Skaratki   
245Sołtyszewska Marianna z d. Milczarek *~ 1861 r.   
246Sołtyszewska Prakseda Marcjanna *25-05-1914 r. Bocheń   
247Sołtyszewska Teodozja z d. Szymkowiak    
248Sołtyszewska Urszula *15-11-1905 r. Bocheń   
249Sołtyszewski Antoni *20-01-1908 r. Bocheń   
250Sołtyszewski Henryk *1929 r. +22-11-2013 r. /Chruślin/   
251Sołtyszewski Ignacy *10-02-1849 r. Guźnia   
252Sołtyszewski Jan *22-05-1885 r. Rulice   
253Sołtyszewski Jan *1894 r. +16-09-1939 r. /Chruślin/   
254Sołtyszewski Jan Bolesław *07-09-1912 r. Bocheń   
255Sołtyszewski Wacław *1917 r. +26-06-1972 r. /Chruślin/   
256Sołtyszewski Wacław Stefan *24-02-1911 r. Bocheń +20-08-1911 r. Bocheń   
257Sołtyszewski Wawrzyniec *1865 r. Guźnia   
258Sołtyszewski Wojciech *~ 1870 r.   
259Sołtyszewski Wojciech *03-02-1878 r. Bocheń   
260Sołtyszewski Wojciech *~ 1878 r.   
261Sosnowska Barbara    
262Sosnowska Marianna z d. Brzózka *~ 1812 r. +1854 r. Zielkowice   
263Sosnowski Józef *1808 r. Zielkowice   
264Sosnowski Tomasz    
265Southey Adam-Mateusz *1994 r.    
266Southey Ewa z d. Maślankiewicz *1960 r. Wrocław    
267Southey Peter *1957 r.    
268Southey Rebecca *1991 r.    
269Sójkowska Anna z d. Grabczyk *~ 1776 r. +26-03-1844 r. Pilaszków   
270Sójkowska Apolonia z d. Tomaszewska    
271Sójkowska Helena *1913 r. Pilaszków   
272Sójkowska Katarzyna z d. Rutkowska    
273Sójkowska Marianna z d. Gajda *01-01-1812 r. Guźnia +04-11-1866 r. Pilaszków   
274Sójkowska Rozalia z d. Domińczak *1885 r. Pilaszków   
275Sójkowski Franciszek *22-03-1848 r. Pilaszków   
276Sójkowski Józef    
277Sójkowski Józef *1815 r.   
278Sójkowski Józef *1879 r. Pilaszków   
279Sójkowski Kazimierz *~ 1840 r. +28-08-1915 r. Pilaszków   
280Sójkowski Piotr *1872 r. Pilaszków   
281Sójkowski Stanisław    
282Sójkowski Wincenty *~ 1773 r. +28-10-1847 r. Pilaszków   
283Spychała Franciszek    
284Stachowicz Jakub *2001 r. Gdańsk    
285Stachowicz Małgorzata z d. Gnatowska *1976 r. Gdańsk    
286Stachowicz Roman *1972 r. Gdańsk    
287Stachowicz Tomasz *1998 r. Gdańsk    
288Stajuda Anna *1907 r. +1907 r.   
289Stajuda Helena *1910 r.   
290Stajuda Katarzyna *1905 r.   
291Stajuda Rozalia z d. Strugińska *1883 r. Reczyce   
292Stajuda Stanisław *1909 r. +1909 r. Reczyce   
293Stajuda Wojciech    
294Stallard  *2019 r.    
295Stallard Aleksandra z d. Jakubowska *1982 r.    
296Stallard Beniamin     
297Stangreciak Józefa z d. Pająk *1870 r. Stroniewice  
298Staniecka Aniela z d. Kazimierska *07-10-1910 r. +1990 r.   
299Staniecki Czesław *1940 r. +13-06-2009 r. /Chruślin/   
300Staniecki Jan *1908 r.   
301Staworzyńska     
302Staworzyńska     
303Staworzyńska      
304Staworzyńska      
305Staworzyńska - Dębińska Regina Maria z d. Staworzyńska *06-11-1929 r. Warszawa +30-06-1993 r. Warszawa   
306Staworzyńska Bronisława *07-02-1887 r. Warszawa   
307Staworzyńska Bronisława Halina *26-10-1908 r. Warszawa   
308Staworzyńska Daria    
309Staworzyńska Dorota z d. Strawińska *1958 r. Piotrków Trybunalski    
310Staworzyńska Emilia Lucyna z d. Karpińska *~ 1837 r. Opatów +˂ 1879 r.   
311Staworzyńska Franciszka z d. Świdzińska *~ 1815 r.   
312Staworzyńska Helena Eurelia z d. Francman  +14-05-1966 r. Warszawa   
313Staworzyńska Irena    
314Staworzyńska Irena Gertruda z d. Skoraczewska *1893 r. Poznań +02-11-1973 r.   
315Staworzyńska Joanna     
316Staworzyńska Ludwika z d. Kwiatkowska  +22-10-1930 r.   
317Staworzyńska Małgorzata Joanna *1986 r. Warszawa    
318Staworzyńska Maria z d. Witkowska    
319Staworzyńska Maria z d. Martynowska *~ 1882 r. +29-10-1954 r.   
320Staworzyńska Maria z d. Bernatowicz *~ 1896 r. +30-05-1967 r. /Warszawa/   
321Staworzyńska Marianna z d. Teresińska *26-12-1869 r. Miedniewice   
322Staworzyńska-Blank Maria z d. Arndt *10-10-1929 r. +06-04-2000 r. Warszawa   
323Staworzyński      
324Staworzyński     
325Staworzyński      
326Staworzyński Andrzej *18-07-1925 r. Warszawa +06-01-1991 r. Warszawa   
327Staworzyński Antoni *21-05-1835 r. Wolica +˃ 1897 r.   
328Staworzyński Antoni Ferdynand *02-06-1880 r. Warszawa   
329Staworzyński Bogusław     
330Staworzyński Edmund *15-11-1891 r. Warszawa   
331Staworzyński Eugeniusz    
332Staworzyński Eugeniusz *20-11-1899 r. Warszawa +22-06-1956 r.   
333Staworzyński Franciszek *1864 r. Wierzbica   
334Staworzyński Henryk Klemens *22-11-1885 r. Warszawa +16-09-1886 r. Warszawa   
335Staworzyński Jacek Andrzej *1958 r. Warszawa    
336Staworzyński Jan *~ 1952 r.    
337Staworzyński Jerzy *25-08-1924 r. Warszawa +30-03-2003 r. Warszawa /Warszawa/   
338Staworzyński Leopold *12-09-1894 r. Warszawa +20-12-1969 r.   
339Staworzyński Ludwik *06-02-1900 r. Warszawa +26-04-1912 r. /Warszawa/   
340Staworzyński Mieczysław *08-12-1890 r. Warszawa +28-06-1949 r. /Warszawa/   
341Staworzyński Roman *~ 1883 r. +16-01-1957 r.   
342Staworzyński Stanisław  +03-03-1886 r. Warszawa   
343Staworzyński Stefan *31-05-1888 r. Warszawa   
344Staworzyński Wacław Franciszek *1889 r. Warszawa +01-11-1931 r.   
345Staworzyński Wiktor Zdzisław *10-11-1910 r. +10-06-1972 r. /Warszawa/   
346Staworzyński Władysław *~ 1880 r.   
347Staworzyński Władysław Leon *10-06-1881 r. Warszawa +04-04-1946 r. /Warszawa/   
348Staworzyński Wojciech *~ 1813 r.   
349Staworzyński Wojciech *08-04-1857 r. Konary +06-10-1916 r. /Warszawa/   
350Stefańska Aniela z d. Nierobisz  +1927 r. Seligów   
351Stefańska Kunegunda z d. Marciniak *~ 1783 r. +10-02-1873 r. Buszków   
352Stefańska Marcjanna z d. Gajda *18-07-1866 r. Guźnia +1920 r. Seligów   
353Stefańska Marianna z d. Majewska *1887 r. Skaratki   
354Stefańska Marianna *1888 r. Seligów +1888 r. Seligów   
355Stefańska Marianna *1894 r. Seligów +1894 r. Seligów   
356Stefańska Petronela z d. Matuszówna *~ 1767 r. +06-01-1837 r. Buszków   
357Stefański  *1896 r. +1896 r. Seligów   
358Stefański  *1911 r. +1911 r. Seligów   
359Stefański Andrzej *~ 1760 r. +13-06-1820 r. Orątki   
360Stefański Antoni    
361Stefański Antoni *1887 r. Seligów +1887 r. Seligów   
362Stefański Jakub *~ 1793 r. +03-10-1845 r. Buszków   
363Stefański Jakub *1863 r. Pszczonów +1905 r. Seligów   
364Stefański Jan *1885 r. Jacochów +1922 r. Seligów   
365Stefański Józef *1895 r. Seligów +1895 r. Seligów   
366Stefański Stanisław *1900 r. Seligów +1900 r. Seligów   
367Stefański Stefan *17-02-1913 r. Chlebowice   
368Stefański Teofil *1901 r. Seligów +1901 r. Seligów   
369Stefański Władysław *1908 r. Seligów   
370Stefański Wojciech *1881 r. Pszczonów   
371Stelmach Bronisław     
372Stelmach Jakub Wojciech *2004 r. Łódź    
373Stelmach Magdalena Marta z d. Szczepańska *1976 r. Łódź    
374Stelmach Piotr Zygmunt *2000 r. Łódź    
375Stelmach Przemysław Łukasz *1976 r.    
376Stępień Henryk *~ 1868 r.   
377Stępień Wiktoria z d. Fabjańska *~ 1873 r.   
378Stępniak z d. Michalak     
379Stępniak      
380Stępniak      
381Stępniak Józef *18-03-1890 r. Chruślin   
382Stępniak Marianna z d. Rybus *23-01-1886 r. Bocheń   
383Stępniewski Roman     
384Stolarczyk Andrzej     
385Stolarczyk Sonia *2013 r. Łódź    
386Strąk Leon    
387Strąk Marianna z d. Ziarnik *1898 r. Skaratki +1988 r.   
388Strug Janina z d. Świątek *02-06-1961 r. Skwierzyna +04-04-2007 r. Nowa Niedrzwica /Przytoczna/   
389Strug Józef     
390Strug Krzysztof     
391Strug Marek     
392Strug Piotr     
393Strugińska     
394Strugińska     
395Strugińska Agata z d. Kamińska    
396Strugińska Anna z d. Szkup    
397Strugińska Anna z d. Gzinka    
398Strugińska Antonina *1851 r. Reczyce   
399Strugińska Apolonia z d. Kucińska *~ 1800 r.   
400Strugińska Franciszka z d. Doroba    
401Strugińska Franciszka *1837 r. Reczyce   
402Strugińska Józefa z d. Żak *1899 r. Sapy   
403Strugińska Katarzyna z d. Małecka *10-11-1850 r. Reczyce   
404Strugińska Małgorzata z d. Siatkowska    
405Strugińska Marcjanna *1890 r. Reczyce   
406Strugińska Maria    
407Strugińska Marianna z d. Kucińska    
408Strugińska Marianna z d. Siatkowska    
409Strugińska Marianna z d. Godziszewska    
410Strugińska Marianna *1797 r.   
411Strugińska Marianna *1837 r. Reczyce +1837 r. Reczyce   
412Strugińska Marianna *1842 r. Reczyce   
413Strugińska Marianna *1845 r. Reczyce +1846 r. Reczyce   
414Strugińska Marianna *08-09-1853 r. Reczyce   
415Strugińska Marianna *1888 r. Reczyce +1888 r. Reczyce   
416Strugińska Marianna *1893 r. Pludwiny   
417Strugińska Zofia z d. Siatkowska    
418Strugiński     
419Strugiński Andrzej *1789 r.   
420Strugiński Andrzej *1893 r. Reczyce   
421Strugiński Antoni    
422Strugiński Antoni *1857 r. Reczyce   
423Strugiński Augustyn *29-08-1849 r. Reczyce   
424Strugiński Bolesław    
425Strugiński Franciszek *1854 r. Reczyce   
426Strugiński Franciszek *1881 r. Reczyce +1883 r. Reczyce   
427Strugiński Grzegorz *1803 r. Reczyce +1803 r.   
428Strugiński Jakub *1864 r. Reczyce   
429Strugiński Jan    
430Strugiński Jan *1833 r. Reczyce +1836 r. Reczyce   
431Strugiński Jan *07-03-1845 r. Reczyce +1845 r. Reczyce   
432Strugiński Jan *25-08-1851 r. Reczyce   
433Strugiński Jan *1887 r. Reczyce +1889 r. Reczyce   
434Strugiński Józef *1781 r. Reczyce +10-11-1853 r. Reczyce   
435Strugiński Józef *1843 r. Reczyce +1843 r. Reczyce   
436Strugiński Józef *1887 r. Reczyce   
437Strugiński Łukasz *~ 1758 r. +1808 r. Reczyce   
438Strugiński Maciej *1840 r. Reczyce +1841 r. Reczyce   
439Strugiński Mikołaj *1800 r.   
440Strugiński Paweł *1839 r. Reczyce   
441Strugiński Piotr *17-06-1825 r. Reczyce   
442Strugiński Rafał *24-10-1830 r. Reczyce +26-12-1830 r. Reczyce   
443Strugiński Roch *13-08-1858 r. Reczyce   
444Strugiński Szczepan *25-12-1819 r. Reczyce   
445Strugiński Tomasz *1828 r. Reczyce   
446Strugiński Wawrzyniec *1804 r.   
447Strugiński Wojciech *1860 r. Reczyce   
448Strzelecka Zofia z d. Kantorek *24-01-1914 r. Wojewodza   
449Strzelecki Józef    
450Suchecka      
451Suchecka      
452Suchecka Władysława z d. Czubatka *25-02-1925 r. Kobryń +20-02-1970 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
453Suchecki      
454Suchecki Marian *1917 r. +2000 r.   
455Sujkowska Aniela *20-07-1900 r. Pilaszków   
456Sujkowska Franciszka z d. Sosnowska    
457Sujkowska Józefa  +1877 r.   
458Sujkowska Józefa  +1883 r.   
459Sujkowska Katarzyna z d. Rutkowska *03-01-1850 r. Klewków   
460Sujkowska Ludwika *~ 1846 r. +16-10-1848 r. Pilaszków  
461Sujkowska Marianna z d. Tubacka    
462Sujkowska Marianna *1868 r. Pilaszków   
463Sujkowska Marianna z d. Domińczak *1879 r. Pilaszków   
464Sujkowska Marianna z d. Słoma vel Słomska *1885 r. +1963 r. Łowicz   
465Sujkowska Marianna *1914 r. Jastrzębia +1916 r. Zagórze   
466Sujkowski Andrzej *1883 r. Pilaszków +1945 r.   
467Sujkowski Antoni *1869 r. Dąbkowice +1869 r.   
468Sujkowski Antoni *1870 r. Pilaszków   
469Sujkowski Antoni *1871 r. Dąbkowice   
470Sujkowski Franciszek *29-03-1846 r. Pilaszków +17-05-1846 r. Pilaszków   
471Sujkowski Jan *1863 r. +1863 r. Dąbkowice   
472Sujkowski Maciej *1840 r. Pilaszków   
473Sujkowski Władysław *1916 r.   
474Sulak      
475Sulak Kornelia Maya     
476Sulak Nikola Anthony     
477Sulak-Badoń Magdalena z d. Badoń *1973 r.    
478Surma Jadwiga z d. Węgierek *13-10-1836 r. Maurzyce +24-02-1887 r. Maurzyce   
479Surma Józef    
480Sut      
481Sut     
482Sut Aniela *1891 r. +1900 r. Rogóźno   
483Sut Aniela *1899 r. Rogóźno   
484Sut Aniela *1927 r. +1995 r.   
485Sut Anna z d. Skuneczna *1904 r. Rogóźno +04-03-1983 r. Rogóźno   
486Sut Bolesław *1907 r. +1908 r.   
487Sut Czesław *24-07-1924 r. Skaratki   
488Sut Feliks *1902 r. Rogóźno   
489Sut Franciszek *1893 r.   
490Sut Franciszek *10-10-1925 r. Rogóźno +1994 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
491Sut Genowefa z d. Rutkowska    
492Sut Helena z d. Podgórska *~ 1896 r. +25-07-1943 r.   
493Sut Jacek *1953 r.   
494Sut Jadwiga z d. Jędrzejczak *20-05-1930 r. Łódź +2000 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
495Sut Jan *1927 r. +2006 r. /Domaniewice/   
496Sut Józef *1930 r. +1997 r.   
497Sut Józefa z d. Wielec  + /Domaniewice/   
498Sut Katarzyna z d. Szymajda *11-04-1839 r. Czatolin  
499Sut Kazimierz *1867 r. Rogóźno +˂ 1920 r.   
500Sut Łukasz *1903 r. Rogóźno   
501Sut Marianna z d. Ziarnik    
502Sut Marianna *1914 r.   
503Sut Piotr *1895 r. Skaratki +1972 r. Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
504Sut Regina *1905 r.   
505Sut Witold *1959 r.    
506Swatowski Piotr    
507Szabelska Elżbieta z d. Rosińska *1967 r.    
508Szabelski      
509Szafrańska Antonina *1880 r. +1880 r.   
510Szafrańska Helena *1884 r. +1884 r.   
511Szafrańska Józefa *1868 r.   
512Szafrańska Marianna z d. Stefańska *~ 1807 r. +01-07-1908 r. Orątki   
513Szafrańska Marianna z d. Czubak *~ 1847 r.   
514Szafrańska Marianna z d. Brzozowska *1852 r.   
515Szafrańska Zofia z d. Kowalczyk  +˂ 1837 r.   
516Szafrański Ignacy *1877 r.   
517Szafrański Jan *1881 r.   
518Szafrański Jóżef *1871 r.   
519Szafrański Konstanty  +˂ 1837 r.   
520Szafrański Konstanty *18-11-1845 r. Buszków   
521Szafrański Marcin *1869 r.   
522Szafrański Piotr *~ 1805 r. Czyżew +26-05-1900 r. Orątki   
523Szafrański Stanisław *1875 r.   
524Szafrański Wawrzyniec    
525Szczawińska      
526Szczawińska z d. Kuliga     
527Szczawińska Maria Małgorzata z d. Kantorek *1944 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
528Szczawiński Franciszek Ryszard *1996 r. Kraków    
529Szczawiński Paweł Antoni *1968 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
530Szczawiński Ryszard *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
531Szczawiński Stanisław     
532Szczepaniak Dariusz *1976 r.    
533Szczepaniak Igor *2011 r.    
534Szczepaniak Jakub *2009 r.    
535Szczepaniak Marta z d. Szychowska *1976 r.    
536Szczepanik Franciszka z d. Mikołajczyk     
537Szczepanik Tomasz     
538Szczepańska Bogusława *1955 r.   
539Szczepańska Małgorzata z d. Jaros *26-01-1952 r. Łódź +13-11-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
540Szczepański Wojciech *1946 r. Wrocław    
541Szcześniak Marianna z d. Jabłońska *01-07-1867 r. Strugienice   
542Szcześniak Tomasz    
543Szczetnikowicz Jan Bolesław *23-04-1904 r. Porzecze +17-07-1986 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania) /Wrocław/   
544Szczetnikowicz Maria Krystyna z d. Tomsio *25-09-1911 r. Sosnowiec +09-09-1986 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania) /Wrocław/   
545Szczetnikowicz Romuald Piotr *1945 r. Trani (Włochy)    
546Szczetnikowicz Susan     
547Szczetnikowicz Susanne *1982 r.    
548Szewczyk z d. Sianoszek     
549Szewczyk      
550Szkudlarska z d. Karasek     
551Szkudlarski      
552Szkup      
553Szkup      
554Szkup      
555Szkup      
556Szkup      
557Szkup      
558Szkup      
559Szkup      
560Szkup      
561Szkup      
562Szkup      
563Szkup      
564Szkup      
565Szkup      
566Szkup      
567Szkup      
568Szkup      
569Szkup      
570Szkup      
571Szkup z d. Wiercioch     
572Szkup      
573Szkup z d. Świderek     
574Szkup      
575Szkup Anna *1899 r. Skaratki   
576Szkup Franciszka z d. Ziarnik *1864 r. Skaratki   
577Szkup Genowefa *1905 r. +1905 r.   
578Szkup Jakub    
579Szkup Jan    
580Szkup Jan *1914 r. Wrzeczko   
581Szkup Jan *26-01-1947 r. +20-04-1982 r.   
582Szkup Józefa z d. Barańczyk    
583Szkup Józefa z d. Kantorek *1888 r. Skaratki   
584Szkup Józefa *1891 r.   
585Szkup Julian *01-03-1915 r. +16-08-1988 r.   
586Szkup Julianna *1894 r.   
587Szkup Marcjanna *1887 r. Skaratki   
588Szkup Marianna z d. Wielec *05-07-1917 r. +20-07-1975 r.   
589Szkup Rafał *1889 r. Wrzeczko +03-04-1921 r. Wrzeczko   
590Szkup Stefan *1919 r. +2004 r.   
591Szkup Weronika *1898 r.   
592Szostek      
593Szostek z d. Wolska     
594Szostek      
595Szostek z d. Kubiak     
596Szostek      
597Szostek Daniel *1961 r.    
598Szostek Marian *07-05-1938 r. +25-05-1996 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
599Szostek Stanisława z d. Kantorek *18-06-1938 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +19-04-1990 r. Rawa Mazowiecka   
600Szostek Zbigniew *07-07-1960 r. +09-03-2013 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
601Sztajnert      
602Sztajnert      
603Sztajnert z d. Sianoszek     
604Szurek z d. Fuks     
605Szurek      
606Szurek      
607Szurek      
608Szurek      
609Szychowska Anna z d. Ufa *1934 r.    
610Szychowska Danuta z d. Doroba *1954 r.    
611Szychowski Henryk *1953 r.    
612Szychowski Piotr *1982 r.    
613Szychowski Tomasz *07-1978 r. +09-1978 r.   
614Szychowski Wacław *1921 r.    
615Szylińska      
616Szylińska Katarzyna z d. Walaszczak     
617Szyliński      
618Szyliński      
619Szymajda     
620Szymajda Antoni   
621Szymajda Elżbiera z d. Zarzycka *~ 1773 r. +11-01-1829 r. Czatolin  
622Szymajda Ewa z d. Rożniata   
623Szymajda Joachim *~ 1797 r. +07-02-1843 r. Czatolin  
624Szymajda Józef    
625Szymajda Justyna z d. Knera *~ 1801 r. +08-03-1871 r. Czatolin  
626Szymajda Marianna z d. Małecka *1889 r. Reczyce +10-01-1983 r. Czatolin   
627Szymajda Rozalia z d. Małecka *1893 r.   
628Szymajda Stanisław *07-04-1926 r. Wrzeczko +23-10-1995 r.   
629Szymajda Władysław *1895 r. Czatolin   
630Szymańska Janina z d. Kamińska *1909 r. +27-05-1999 r.  
631Szymański Władysław *1908 r. +29-05-1978 r.  
632Szymczak      
633Szymczak      
634Szymczak      
635Szymczak      
636Szymczak      
637Szymczak z d. Stępiewska     
638Szymczak      
639Szymczak z d. Janeczek     
640Szymczak      
641Szymczak      
642Szymczak      
643Szymczak      
644Szymczak      
645Szymczak     
646Szymczak      
647Szymczak Adam     
648Szymczak Alicja     
649Szymczak Andrzej     
650Szymczak Andrzej *16-11-1844 r. Chruślin +23-02-1846 r. Chruślin   
651Szymczak Eugeniusz *13-07-1940 r. +23-05-2011 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
652Szymczak Franciszek *1914 r. +1944 r.   
653Szymczak Grażyna     
654Szymczak Helena *1902 r.   
655Szymczak Helena z d. Sujkowska *1918 r. +1978 r.   
656Szymczak Józef    
657Szymczak Józef *1854 r. Strzebieszew   
658Szymczak Józefa z d. Strugińska *28-03-1879 r. Reczyce +18-06-1972 r. Łowicz   
659Szymczak Julianna z d. Kurkiewicz *31-10-1918 r. +06-04-2015 r. /Łódź/   
660Szymczak Krystyna z d. Kantorek     
661Szymczak Kunegunda z d. Gajda *10-10-1813 r. Guźnia   
662Szymczak Łukasz *12-10-1813 r. Chruślin   
663Szymczak Magdalena *14-07-1842 r. Chruślin   
664Szymczak Maria *26-02-1970 r. Łódź +26-02-1970 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
665Szymczak Marianna *18-04-1837 r. Chruślin   
666Szymczak Paweł *17-04-1971 r. Łódź +23-11-1971 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
667Szymczak Rozalia z d. Grabowicz *30-10-1859 r. Krępa   
668Szymczak Sławomir Wiesław *20-04-1947 r. Łowicz +11-12-2014 r. Łowicz   
669Szymczak Stanisław    
670Szymczak Stefania    
671Szymczak Tadeusz *~ 1913 r. +04-03-1983 r. Łódź   
672Szymczak Tadeusz *26-04-1948 r. +05-11-2011 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
673Szymczak Władysław *1907 r. Reczyce   
674Szymczak Zofia  +05-12-2011 r.   
675Szypuła      
676Szypuła      
677Szypuła Marianna z d. Borowiak    
678Szypuła Ryszard    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl