This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Kobiety - Indeks alfabetyczny [Kobiety]2738    >> Strona 2

1 Julianna z d. Kwaśna    
2... z d. Borowiak     
3... Anna z d. Owczarek *1980 r.    
4... Magdalena     
5... Marta z d. Więcek *1982 r.    
6... Nadia     
7... Violetta     
8.....      
9..... Małgorzata z d. Rozpędowska     
10..... Małgorzata     
11..... Teresa z d. Cłapińska     
12? Iwona z d. Kostusiak     
13Adach Bronisława z d. Knera *1893 r. Skaratki +28-09-1988 r. Skaratki   
14Adach Józefa z d. Kosiorek *18-11-1867 r. Skaratki   
15Adach Józefa *1883 r. +1893 r. Skaratki   
16Adach Marianna z d. Wawrzyn    
17Adach Stanisława *1910 r. +1911 r. Skaratki   
18Adach Stanisława *1914 r.   
19Adamczyk z d. Czubatka     
20Adamkowska      
21Adamkowska z d. Gołębiewska     
22Alancewicz z d. Ruta     
23Ambrozińska Franciszka z d. Krawczyk *23-02-1841 r. Wierzchy +27-01-1887 r. Rewica   
24Ambrozińska Helena z d. Cieślik *~ 1775 r. +05-02-1861 r. Długie   
25Ambrozińska Marianna z d. Wieczorek *02-04-1867 r. Długie +14-10-1936 r. Rewica /Świny/   
26Ambrożek Marianna z d. Wasiak    
27Andrzejczak Marianna *1873 r. +1880 r. Skaratki   
28Antczak Anna z d. Maliszewska    
29Antczak Zofia z d. Śnieg  +1882 r. Zleszyn   
30Antosik z d. Sianoszek     
31Anyżka Franciszka z d. Parzyna *~ 1749 r. +26-03-1829 r. Retki   
32Anzorge Alicja z d. Urbanowicz    
33Anzorge Anna *1971 r.    
34Anzorge Irena     
35Anzorge Iwona     
36Anzorge Katarzyna     
37Anzorge Stanisława z d. Kazimierska *1907 r. +27-09-1983 r. Rędziny /Rędziny/   
38Arcab Marianna z d. Ufa *1937 r. Wygoda    
39Aronsson Lily Nicole *2015 r. Eskilstuna    
40Aulich Dagmara *2000 r. Gdańsk    
41Aulich Grażyna Maria z d. Gnatowska *1954 r. Gdańsk    
42Aulich Monika Ewa z d. Zielińska *1974 r. Gdańsk    
43Badoń Agnieszka *1970 r.    
44Badoń Czesława     
45Badoń Danuta *1930 r. +1930 r.   
46Badoń Janina z d. Nitka *04-01-1945 r. Gniezno +13-10-1987 r. Głogów /Gniezno/   
47Badoń Małgorzata     
48Badoń Teresa     
49Badoń-Lehr Danuta z d. Maciejak *1954 r. Głogów    
50Badoń-Lehr Irena z d. Wilk *16-10-1904 r. Sosnowiec +27-11-1990 r. Szamotuły /Szamotuły/   
51Badoń-Lehr Kamila *1979 r.    
52Bakalarz Ewa *1898 r. Stare Grudze +1899 r. Stare Grudze   
53Bakalarz Marianna z d. Strugińska *29-07-1877 r. Reczyce +24-08-1929 r. /Domaniewice/   
54Bakalarz Marianna z d. Słomska *1914 r. +26-09-1978 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
55Bakalarz Wiktoria z d. Rulewska *1905 r. +01-02-2000 r.   
56Balik Franciszka z d. Gajda *08-03-1872 r. Guźnia   
57Baran Katarzyna z d. Gołębiewska *25-08-1862 r. Bocheń   
58Barańska Anna *05-06-1903 r. Dębowa Góra  
59Barańska Barbara *1962 r.    
60Barańska Katarzyna z d. Jędrzejczyk    
61Barańska Marianna *28-08-1901 r. Dębowa Góra  
62Barańska Wanda z d. Kantorek *13-10-1925 r. Ziewaniczki +27-01-2017 r. Łowicz /Bąków Górny/   
63Barska Iga *1986 r. Łódź    
64Bartczak Zofia z d. Kucińska *1941 r.    
65Bartik Barbara z d. Kopania  +2015 r. /Kraków/   
66Bartik-Osikowicz Dominika z d. Bartik     
67Bednarek Klaudia *2009 r.    
68Bednarek-Ufa Natalia z d. Ufa *1982 r. Zgierz    
69Beil Anna z d. Grzelczyk *1968 r.    
70Bejda Magdalena z d. Drzewiecka *~ 1786 r. +29-12-1847 r. Świeryż   
71Bejda Urszula z d. Czarnota *~ 1746 r. +1796 r. Świeryż   
72Beliczyńska Magdalena z d. Piątkowska     
73Beliczyńska Natalia     
74Bergiel Franciszka z d. Bieńkowska *~ 1843 r.   
75Białas Dorota z d. Michalak     
76Białas Franciszka z d. Jaśniewska *1855 r. Chruślin   
77Białas Stanisława z d. Wilk *02-05-1912 r. Ziewanice   
78Białecka Helena z d. Laczek    
79Białecka Teresa *1953 r. +1953 r. Janinów /Łódź/   
80Białek z d. Ruta    
81Białek Anna lub Helena    
82Białek Małgorzata z d. Pająk *1901 r. +12-03-1989 r. Strzebieszew   
83Białek Petronela z d. Kantorek *1762 r. Skaratki   
84Bichon Alexia Marina *2000 r. Versailles    
85Bichon Malvina Stefania *1994 r. Versailles    
86Bielawska Maria *2007 r. Wałcz    
87Bieńko Halina z d. Hordyniec     
88Biernacka Ewa Danuta z d. Kucińska *1938 r.    
89Bińczak      
90Bińczak      
91Bińczak Agata *1998 r. Ełk    
92Bińczak Amelia *2007 r. Łowicz    
93Bińczak Bożena Helena z d. Anieszewska *26-04-1948 r. Szczecinek +27-08-2013 r. Koszalin /Ełk/   
94Bińczak Danuta    
95Bińczak Jadwiga *21-08-1903 r. Rząśno   
96Bińczak Józefa z d. Fabiańska    
97Bińczak Józefa *29-10-1866 r. Rząśno +07-01-1875 r. Rząśno   
98Bińczak Julianna *19-09-1898 r. Rząśno +09-10-1899 r. Rząśno   
99Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Kościelaczka    
100Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Frąckiewicz *1971 r.    
101Bińczak Magdalena z d. Kamińska    
102Bińczak Małgorzata z d. Stanisławska *21-09-1896 r. Wiskienica   
103Bińczak Marianna z d. Grzegory    
104Bińczak Marianna *14-07-1862 r. Rząśno   
105Bińczak Marianna z d. Skwarna *1878 r. Niedzieliska   
106Bińczak Marianna z d. Remieniewicz *05-08-1923 r. +19-01-1987 r. /Rybnik/   
107Bińczak Petronela z d. Jabłońska *29-05-1862 r. Maurzyce   
108Bińczak Tekla z d. Liśniewicz  +06-02-1826 r. Rząśno   
109Bińczak Urszula *18-10-1900 r. Rząśno +19-08-1906 r. Rząśno   
110Bińczak-Krawczyk Danuta z d. Bińczak *06-01-1949 r. +05-12-2012 r. Rybnik   
111Błaszczyk z d. Ruta    
112Błaszczyk Antonina Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *21-04-1814 r. Zduny +01-04-1855 r. Zduny   
113Błaszczyk Franciszka z d. Sut    
114Błażejewska     
115Błażejewska Agata z d. Drużka *04-02-1859 r. Skaratki  
116Błażejewska Agnieszka z d. Wilk   
117Błażejewska Alina z d. Wnuk     
118Błażejewska Anastazja *~ 1902 r. +07-07-1979 r. /Łódź/  
119Błażejewska Aniela *1893 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki  
120Błażejewska Aniela *29-07-1896 r. Jamno   
121Błażejewska Anna *26-05-1895 r. Jamno   
122Błażejewska Antonina z d. Fijołek   
123Błażejewska Dorota z d. Grabowicz *10-10-1828 r. Domaniewice +1908 r.   
124Błażejewska Elżbieta z d. Salamon   
125Błażejewska Elżbieta *1843 r. Guźnia  
126Błażejewska Franciszka *1842 r. Domaniewice +1843 r. Domaniewice  
127Błażejewska Franciszka z d. Nadolska *1868 r. Wymysłów  
128Błażejewska Henryka   
129Błażejewska Jadwiga z d. Gołębiewska  +1855 r. Lisiewice  
130Błażejewska Józefa z d. Gajda *1826 r. Guźnia   
131Błażejewska Katarzyna  +1878 r.  
132Błażejewska Katarzyna *1816 r. Guźnia  
133Błażejewska Katarzyna *1872 r. Jamno   
134Błażejewska Katarzyna *31-01-1893 r. Jamno   
135Błażejewska Kazimiera *1913 r. Koziołki  
136Błażejewska Kunegunda z d. Wojda *~ 1764 r. +15-03-1814 r. Guźnia   
137Błażejewska Magdalena z d. Mielczarek *~ 1796 r. +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
138Błażejewska Małgorzata z d. Przedmojska   
139Błażejewska Małgorzata *30-06-1906 r. Guźnia  
140Błażejewska Marcjanna   
141Błażejewska Maria Magdalena z d. Gajda *1902 r. Guźnia   
142Błażejewska Marianna z d. Dobrzyńska   
143Błażejewska Marianna z d. Klimczak   
144Błażejewska Marianna z d. Ciesielska  +07-09-1903 r. Guźnia  
145Błażejewska Marianna z d. Kłyzna  +17-09-1883 r. Guźnia  
146Błażejewska Marianna z d. Solińska *~ 1787 r. +23-10-1867 r. Trąby  
147Błażejewska Marianna *1810 r. Guźnia  
148Błażejewska Marianna z d. Kuśmierek *23-03-1822 r. Domaniewice +05-08-1855 r. Domaniewice  
149Błażejewska Marianna *29-08-1851 r. Domaniewice  
150Błażejewska Marianna *1857 r. Guźnia  
151Błażejewska Marianna z d. Golis *29-04-1862 r. Mastki +26-02-1920 r.   
152Błażejewska Marianna z d. Walak *~ 1863 r. +27-11-1892 r. Ziewanice  
153Błażejewska Marianna z d. Woźniak *26-08-1876 r. Rząśno  
154Błażejewska Marianna *20-05-1886 r. Guźnia  
155Błażejewska Marianna *1890 r. Domaniewice +04-04-1892 r. Łowicz  
156Błażejewska Michalina *1897 r. Kuźmy  
157Błażejewska Rozalia *1808 r.  
158Błażejewska Sabina   
159Błażejewska Tekla z d. Kucharek    
160Błażejewska Teresa z d. Warda *~ 1788 r. +1808 r.  
161Błażejewska Wiktoria *1838 r. Guźnia  
162Błażejewska Wiktoria *1899 r. Skaratki  
163Błażejewska Zofia z d. Kalinowska    
164Bober Izabela     
165Bober Julia     
166Bober Małgorzata z d. Hordyniec     
167Bogusz Eleonora *18-02-1865 r. Maurzyce   
168Bogusz Franciszka z d. Rybus *11-03-1846 r. Świące +05-08-1899 r. Łaźniki   
169Bogusz Marianna z d. Blus    
170Bogusz Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1808 r.   
171Bończak Aleksandra z d. Kazimierska *1922 r. +1990 r.   
172Borowiak      
173Borowiak z d. Kaluga     
174Borowiak      
175Borowiak      
176Borowiak      
177Borowiak Grażyna    
178Borowiak Regina z d. Gołębiewska *08-05-1923 r. +11-01-2000 r.   
179Boruszewska Wiktoria z d. Kotwasińska    
180Brodala Dorota *1975 r. Kluczbork    
181Brodala Elżbieta z d. Kazimierska *1943 r. +06-02-2010 r. Krotoszyn   
182Broniarz Janina z d. Kantorek *28-03-1934 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +21-10-2015 r. Skierniewice   
183Brown Lauren *1986 r. Washington DC    
184Brown Rheta z d. Kasmer *1948 r. Syracuse    
185Bródka Barbara z d. Ociela   
186Bródka Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *08-08-1859 r. Skaratki   
187Bródka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1892 r. Skaratki +13-01-1986 r. Krępa   
188Brudka Aniela *1906 r. Rogóźno +28-05-1998 r. Łowicz   
189Brudka Marianna *1910 r.   
190Brudka Wiktoria z d. Zagajewska *1878 r. Skaratki   
191Brutkowska Zofia z d. Hordyniec     
192Brzozowska Józefa z d. Cieślak  *~ 1824 r. +22-11-1859 r. Orątki   
193Brzózka Wiktoria    
194Budziałek Helena z d. Pawlata *28-08-1913 r. Lisiewice +23-05-1950 r. Sapy  
195Bujanowska Janina *1937 r. Stradzew Górki    
196Bury Aleksandra *2008 r.    
197Bury-Ufa Dagmara z d. Ufa *1981 r.    
198Burzyńska Anna *1908 r. Skaratki   
199Burzyńska Katarzyna z d. Drużka *1904 r. Skaratki +30-10-1990 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
200Burzyńska Katarzyna *1910 r. Skaratki   
201Burzyńska Lucyna z d. Kucińska *08-01-1931 r. Skaratki +22-02-2005 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
202Burzyńska Małgorzata z d. Dróżka *1883 r. Skaratki +20-02-1920 r. Skaratki   
203Byzewska Alicja *2007 r. Gdańsk    
204Byzewska Magdalena Helena z d. Gołębiowska *1979 r. Gdańsk    
205Byzewska Patrycja Iwona *2001 r. Gdańsk    
206Celesta Agnieszka z d. Szymajda  +˂ 1812 r.   
207Chlebna      
208Chlebna      
209Chlebna z d. Sianoszek     
210Chlebna Marianna z d. Jabłońska *26-06-1831 r. Maurzyce +25-08-1912 r. Maurzyce   
211Chmielewska Edyta Małgorzata z d. Michnowicz *1991 r. Wałcz    
212Chmielewska Kalina *2018 r.    
213Chmielewska Róża *2015 r.    
214Choroszewska      
215Choroszewska z d. Kreczmer     
216Chról Anna Maria     
217Ciesielska Halina     
218Ciesielska Krystyna     
219Ciesielska Maria z d. Kantorek     
220Cieślak Aniela *29-09-1906 r. Jackowice   
221Cieślak Józefa *1880 r.   
222Cieślak Józefa z d. Gasik *15-03-1884 r. Jackowice   
223Cieślak Katarzyna    
224Cieślak Katarzyna z d. Mamońska *1851 r.   
225Cieślak Marianna *1882 r.   
226Cieślak Marianna *17-08-1904 r. Jackowice +08-10-1906 r. Jackowice   
227Cieślak Marianna *06-07-1911 r. Jackowice +15-01-1912 r. Jackowice   
228Cieślak Michalina *1874 r.   
229Cieślik Kunegunda z d. Kubis    
230Ciężka Genowefa z d. Sujkowska  +2003 r.   
231Cłapińska      
232Cłapińska Agnieszka *1996 r.    
233Cłapińska Aniela z d. Ufa *15-11-1908 r. Wygoda +07-10-1998 r. Wygoda   
234Cłapińska Anna *1964 r.    
235Cłapińska Anna Petronela z d. Zasada *1983 r.    
236Cłapińska Ewa     
237Cłapińska Halina z d. Pawluk *20-07-1936 r. +16-08-1996 r. Szczecin   
238Cłapińska Janina z d. Duda *1942 r. +2002 r.   
239Cłapińska Łucja *2017 r. Wrocław    
240Cłapińska Mariola     
241Cłapińska Nela Anastazja *2016 r.    
242Cłapińska Renata z d. Stachowiec *1968 r.    
243Cłapińska Urszula     
244Cłapińska Wiesława *1934 r.    
245Cłapińska Wiktoria *2003 r.    
246Colith Aleksandera Marta z d. Kazimierska *1946 r. Kutno    
247Collings Valerie z d. Kazmierski *1953 r.    
248Czapp Emma z d. Linford *1978 r. (Wielka Brytania)    
249Czapp Florence Grace *2013 r.    
250Czapp Joanna z d. Szczetnikowicz *1949 r. Woking (Wielka Brytania)    
251Czapp Rebecca     
252Czarnecka Małgorzata z d. Kantorek *06-07-1826 r. Skaratki +15-05-1856 r. Skaratki   
253Czarnecka Marianna z d. Knera *22-05-1857 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
254Czechowska Józefa z d. Tomala    
255Czechowska Rozalia *05-11-1899 r. Jackowice   
256Czekaj Aniela z d. Rucińska *11-11-1930 r. +17-11-2011 r.   
257Czerwonka      
258Czuba Agnieszka *1883 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
259Czuba Franciszka *04-11-1863 r. Skaratki +22-12-1865 r. Skaratki   
260Czuba Franciszka *1882 r. Skaratki   
261Czuba Helena *1894 r. Skaratki   
262Czuba Katarzyna *03-11-1860 r. +1874 r.   
263Czuba Małgorzata *1902 r. Skaratki   
264Czuba Marianna z d. Wajszczyk    
265Czuba Marianna z d. Kantorek *22-01-1824 r. Skaratki   
266Czuba Marianna *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
267Czuba Rozalia z d. Graszka    
268Czubak Franciszka z d. Maślarz *~ 1798 r. +16-08-1831 r. Złaków Borowy   
269Czubak Katarzyna *1840 r. +16-09-1854 r. Ponętów Górny   
270Czubak Lucyna z d. Michalak     
271Czubak Marianna z d. Bogusiewicz    
272Czubak Tekla z d. Kołodziejczak    
273Czubak Tekla z d. Mamońska *1822 r. +08-05-1856 r. Ponętów Górny   
274Czubasiewicz Stanisława z d. Wojas    
275Czubatka Agnieszka z d. Gajda *06-10-1871 r. Guźnia +1908 r. Seligów   
276Czubatka Elżbieta z d. Kowalska *1894 r. +26-12-1968 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
277Czubatka Janina    
278Czubatka Józefa z d. Szkoda    
279Czubatka Marianna    
280Czubatka Marianna *1897 r. Seligów +1898 r. Seligów   
281Dałek Marcjanna z d. Wilk *1895 r. Skaratki   
282Dałek Weronika z d. Kaźmierska *07-07-1909 r. Księże Górki +1997 r. Łyszkowice   
283Daniek Marianna z d. Lis    
284Dąbrowska Honorata z d. Zawisza *1988 r. Wałcz    
285Dąbrowska Zofia *2015 r.    
286Dejak z d. Szkup    
287Dejak      
288Dejak Katarzyna     
289Deka Franciszka *07-03-1857 r. Bocheń +18-08-1857 r.   
290Deka Jadwiga z d. Kazimierska *01-10-1829 r. Bocheń +22-08-1860 r.   
291Desrosiers Linda z d. Kazmierski *1950 r.    
292Dobijańska Balbina *1910 r. +28-03-1911 r. Dąbkowice   
293Dobijańska Józefa *05-05-1912 r. Dąbkowice   
294Dobijańska Marianna z d. Kazimierska *1878 r. Bocheń   
295Dobijańska Rozalia *1908 r.   
296Domańska      
297Domańska      
298Domańska Agata *~ 1769 r.   
299Domańska Małgorzata z d. Parys  + /Domaniewice/   
300Domańska Marianna *1901 r.   
301Domańska Sławomira Magdalena z d. Kopania *1978 r. Zgierz    
302Dombrowska Marianna z d. Gajda *22-10-1868 r. Guźnia +17-01-1962 r. Guźnia   
303Domińczak z d. Sianoszek     
304Domińczak Katarzyna z d. Russek *1885 r. Jamno +1914 r. Pilaszków   
305Domińczak Wiktoria z d. Parys    
306Doroba Agnieszka z d. Małecka *~ 1788 r. +04-05-1844 r.  
307Doroba Anna *10-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
308Doroba Marianna *1869 r. Reczyce   
309Drabik Agnieszka z d. Kuśmierek    
310Dratwa Janina z d. Kantorek     
311Drążkowska Dagmara     
312Drążkowska Małgorzata z d. Mrozińska     
313Drążkowska Sandra     
314Drozd Marianna z d. Skonieczna *21-03-1849 r. Lisiewice +03-02-1891 r. Chruślin  
315Dróżka Agnieszka z d. Pel *02-12-1854 r. Skaratki   
316Dróżka Marcjanna z d. Szymczak    
317Drużka Aniela z d. Wilk *1899 r. Skaratki   
318Drużka Elżbieta *1895 r. Skaratki   
319Drużka Katarzyna z d. Pająk *1881 r.   
320Drużka Małgorzata *1885 r. Skaratki   
321Drużka Marianna z d. Kantorek *22-06-1866 r. Skaratki   
322Drużka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1903 r. Skaratki +18-01-1986 r. Skaratki pod Las   
323Drużka Prakseda z d. Sałuda    
324Drużka Stanisława z d. Kowalska    
325Drużka Wiktoria *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
326Duda Katarzyna z d. Sianoszek    
327Duda Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *23-11-1887 r. Dąbkowice   
328Dudek Małgorzata    
329Dudek Marianna    
330Dudek Marianna z d. Kazimierska *29-01-1891 r. Bocheń   
331Dul      
332Dul Martyna z d. Rutkowska *1987 r. Głowno    
333Durka Janina     
334Durka Maria z d. Cłapińska *1932 r. +04-2013 r.   
335Duziak Sara     
336Dworzańska Katarzyna *07-11-1835 r. Jackowice   
337Dworzańska Małgorzata *08-06-1842 r. Jackowice +01-12-1843 r. Jackowice   
338Dworzańska Rozalia z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1814 r. +13-09-1846 r. Jackowice   
339Dworzańska Salomea *25-12-1833 r. Jackowice +15-02-1836 r. Jackowice   
340Dworzańska Zofia *11-05-1837 r. Jackowice   
341Działak Marianna z d. Włostek *1892 r. Domaniewice   
342Dziedziela      
343Dziedziela Helena *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
344Dziedziela Helena *1912 r. Skaratki +23-06-2006 r.   
345Dziedziela Józefa  + /Domaniewice/   
346Dziedziela Marianna z d. Adach *1880 r. Skaratki   
347Dziuda Józefa z d. Pawłowicz *1886 r. Strzebieszew   
348Dziuda Marianna z d. Jasek *20-08-1848 r. Bocheń   
349Felczyńska Marianna z d. Kucińska *1862 r. Skaratki   
350Felczyńska Monika z d. Barańska *1988 r. Brzeziny    
351Feręc Marianna z d. Michalak *07-02-1912 r. Aleksów   
352Fiałek Domicella z d. Gajda *25-04-1826 r. Guźnia +03-01-1892 r. Bocheń   
353Fiałek Katarzyna *1859 r. Bocheń   
354Fiałek Małgorzata *1861 r. Bocheń +1862 r. Bocheń   
355Fiałek Marianna z d. Błażejewska *1822 r. Guźnia  
356Fiałek Marianna *1863 r. Bocheń   
357Figura     
358Figura Justyna *1991 r.    
359Fijalkowska Helena *30-08-1914 r. Łaźniki   
360Fijalkowska Marianna z d. Bińczak *10-03-1890 r. Rząśno   
361Fijałkowska z d. Wilk     
362Fijałkowska      
363Fijałkowska Agnieszka z d. Kucińska *1971 r. Zgierz    
364Fijałkowska Magdalena *09-02-1943 r. +30-09-2013 r. /Głowno/   
365Filar Bronisława z d. Kowalik    
366Filipiak z d. Wilk     
367Filipiak Marta     
368Fladzińska Franciszka Bolesława z d. Pintera *1935 r. Łódź    
369Fladzińska Marianna z d. Wiater    
370Fladzińska Marianna z d. Szafrańska *11-03-1888 r. Skrzeszewy +˂ 1964 r.   
371Fladzińska Marianna z d. Karolkiewicz *09-04-1915 r. Buszkówek +14-05-1992 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
372Flis      
373Flis Agnieszka z d. Milczarek *~ 1904 r.   
374Flis Józefa z d. Kazimierska *25-01-1910 r. +23-02-1988 r. /Chruślin/   
375Flis Maria     
376Flis Weronika z d. Kazimierska *30-11-1911 r. +10-07-2008 r. /Chruślin/   
377Florczak      
378Florczak Krystyna z d. Durka *1953 r.    
379Foks Aniela *1911 r.   
380Foks Helena Zofia z d. Michalska    
381Foks Józefa z d. Kucińska *1881 r.   
382Frączak Wiktoria z d. Kazimierska *08-09-1839 r. Bocheń   
383Fryza Franciszka z d. Szkup    
384Fujak Jolanta z d. Grzelczyk *1988 r.    
385Fujak Patrycja *2007 r.    
386Fujak Weronika *2006 r.    
387Fuks z d. Sianoszek     
388Funk Elżbieta z d. Kaźmierska *07-07-1907 r. Księże Górki   
389Gaczyńska Joanna     
390Gaczyńska Krystyna z d. Gasik *1937 r.    
391Gajda  *1865 r. +1865 r. Guźnia   
392Gajda Agnieszka *~ 1737 r. +15-11-1817 r. Guźnia   
393Gajda Agnieszka *1819 r. Guźnia +20-04-1820 r. Guźnia   
394Gajda Agnieszka *1857 r. Guźnia +1857 r. Guźnia   
395Gajda Agnieszka *1863 r. Guźnia +1865 r. Guźnia   
396Gajda Aniela Marianna z d. Białecka *25-02-1936 r. Gończyce +13-10-1991 r. /Gończyce/   
397Gajda Antonina z d. Missura    
398Gajda Balbina *31-03-1876 r. Guźnia   
399Gajda Czesława     
400Gajda Elżbieta z d. Grudkowska *05-11-1953 r. +15-07-2006 r. /Warszawa/   
401Gajda Franciszka z d. Skonieczna    
402Gajda Franciszka *08-03-1847 r. Guźnia +05-03-1848 r. Guźnia   
403Gajda Helena z d. Kosiorowska *~ 1822 r. Guźnia +˂ 1859 r.   
404Gajda Helena *28-02-1891 r. Guźnia   
405Gajda Jadwiga *1828 r. Guźnia   
406Gajda Jolanta     
407Gajda Józefa *1816 r. Guźnia   
408Gajda Józefa *04-08-1895 r. Dąbkowice   
409Gajda Julianna *1828 r. Guźnia   
410Gajda Julianna *1929 r. +21-06-1930 r. Augustów   
411Gajda Katarzyna z d. Radziejewska    
412Gajda Katarzyna z d. Fijałek  +1855 r. Guźnia   
413Gajda Katarzyna z d. Orzeł  +26-02-1923 r. Guźnia   
414Gajda Katarzyna z d. Wójcik * Mystkowice   
415Gajda Katarzyna *1815 r. Guźnia   
416Gajda Katarzyna *25-04-1826 r. Guźnia +20-09-1826 r. Guźnia   
417Gajda Katarzyna z d. Sołtyszewska *~ 1837 r. Guźnia   
418Gajda Katarzyna z d. Błażejewska *20-12-1896 r. Domaniewice +03-05-1989 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
419Gajda Katarzyna Elżbieta *26-04-1873 r. Guźnia   
420Gajda Konstancja z d. Jagoda    
421Gajda Krystyna Ewa z d. Miniak *25-01-1954 r. Lesko +26-01-2010 r. Łódź /Lesko/   
422Gajda Magdalena z d. Jarota    
423Gajda Magdalena z d. Szczepańska    
424Gajda Magdalena z d. Redo    
425Gajda Magdalena *13-05-1859 r. Guźnia +28-08-1860 r. Guźnia   
426Gajda Magdalena *1861 r. Guźnia +1861 r. Guźnia   
427Gajda Małgorzata z d. Burzyńska *1779 r. +07-05-1813 r. Guźnia   
428Gajda Małgorzata z d. Sujkowska *1864 r. Dąbkowice   
429Gajda Małgorzata *08-07-1877 r. Guźnia   
430Gajda Małgorzata *10-08-1911 r. Kęszyce   
431Gajda Marcjanna  + Chruślin   
432Gajda Marcjanna z d. Pawlata    
433Gajda Marcjanna *1844 r. Mystkowice   
434Gajda Marcjanna z d. Baran *09-01-1850 r. Lisiewice   
435Gajda Marcjanna *24-10-1865 r. Guźnia   
436Gajda Marcjanna z d. Mikołajczyk *08-01-1888 r. Strugienice   
437Gajda Marianna z d. Grabowicz    
438Gajda Marianna z d. Grzelak  +1906 r.   
439Gajda Marianna z d. Rusek  +01-09-1900 r. Guźnia   
440Gajda Marianna z d. Pawlata    
441Gajda Marianna *1803 r.   
442Gajda Marianna *1813 r. Guźnia   
443Gajda Marianna *24-11-1814 r. Guźnia   
444Gajda Marianna *18-07-1815 r. Guźnia +18-05-1826 r. Guźnia   
445Gajda Marianna z d. Olba *~ 1819 r. +14-01-1860 r. Pilaszków   
446Gajda Marianna *1854 r. Mystkowice   
447Gajda Marianna *1857 r. Guźnia   
448Gajda Marianna z d. Gałaj *1864 r. Mystkowice   
449Gajda Marianna z d. Sujkowska *18-10-1866 r. Dąbkowice   
450Gajda Marianna *01-07-1885 r. Guźnia   
451Gajda Marianna *04-08-1886 r. Guźnia   
452Gajda Mirosława     
453Gajda Rozalia z d. Wójcik  +06-07-1815 r. Łaźniki   
454Gajda Rozalia *03-09-1910 r. Kęszyce   
455Gajda Rozalia *1931 r. +12-12-1931 r. Augustów   
456Gajda Stanisława z d. Sałuda    
457Gajda Stanisława  + /Stary Waliszew/   
458Gajda Stanisława *30-04-1928 r. +02-05-1928 r. Augustów   
459Gajda Stefania z d. Witecka vel Kozanecka    
460Gajda Tekla z d. Wojdak *~ 1789 r. +13-04-1877 r. Guźnia   
461Gajda Teresa Weronika z d. Gnatowska *1933 r. Świnice    
462Gajda Weronika *06-01-1877 r. Lisiewice +29-01-1877 r. Lisiewice   
463Gajda Wiktoria z d. Grzyb    
464Galbarczyk Laura *2018 r. Warszawa    
465Galbarczyk Renata Magdalena z d. Jarosiewicz *1978 r. Płońsk    
466Galbarczyk Szymon *2000 r. Warszawa    
467Galbarczyk Wanda z d. Kowalczyk *1950 r. Garwolin    
468Galon Franciszka z d. Czubak *1849 r.   
469Gałaj Agnieszka    
470Gałaj Antonina z d. Grzyb *18-06-1848 r. Mystkowice   
471Gałaj Franciszka *18-10-1891 r. Mystkowice +03-11-1895 r. Mystkowice   
472Gałaj Marcjanna z d. Marszałek *06-01-1887 r. Mystkowice   
473Gałaj Marcjanna *25-01-1898 r. Strugienice   
474Gałaj Marianna z d. Gajda *03-05-1864 r. Guźnia   
475Gałaj Marianna z d. Urbanek *18-10-1867 r. Maurzyce   
476Gałaj Marianna *24-09-1885 r. Mystkowice   
477Gałkowska Bronisława *23-03-1888 r. Zduny   
478Gałkowska Elżbieta z d. Zajączek *05-07-1851 r. Zduny   
479Gałkowska Józefa *04-02-1881 r. Zduny   
480Gapińska Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *1990 r. Brzeziny    
481Gasik z d. Staszyska     
482Gasik      
483Gasik      
484Gasik z d. Szymańska     
485Gasik      
486Gasik      
487Gasik Agnieszka z d. Golis  +06-05-1855 r.   
488Gasik Aniela z d. Rutkowska    
489Gasik Aniela z d. Mika *29-07-1908 r. +06-03-1993 r. Łowicz /Kocierzewo/   
490Gasik Anna     
491Gasik Anna     
492Gasik Bronisława z d. Bogusz *22-06-1888 r. Łaźniki +13-09-1969 r.   
493Gasik Elżbieta z d. Nasalska *1916 r. +22-01-2002 r. /Zduny/   
494Gasik Eugenia z d. Perzyna    
495Gasik Irena *1940 r. +1940 r. /Kiernozia/   
496Gasik Katarzyna *20-10-1879 r. Jackowice   
497Gasik Katarzyna z d. Guzek *~ 1912 r. +12-01-1943 r. /Zduny/   
498Gasik Leokadia     
499Gasik Małgorzata     
500Gasik Maria z d. Kazimierowicz *1930 r. +1993 r.   
501Gasik Marianna z d. Głowacka *15-05-1814 r. Łaźniki   
502Gasik Maryla     
503Gasik Rozalia z d. Jabłońska *05-08-1851 r. Maurzyce +1940 r.   
504Gasik Zofia *1940 r. +1941 r. /Kiernozia/   
505Gawęcka Zofia z d. Foks *1961 r.    
506Gendek-Ufa Katarzyna z d. Gendek *1987 r. Łowicz    
507Gidaszewska Agnieszka z d. Kazimierska     
508Gidaszewska Maja     
509Gierada-Sołtysek Monika z d. Gierada     
510Gładys Małgorzata z d. Kamińska *12-11-1862 r. Wrzeczko   
511Głuszczyk Franciszka z d. Błażejewska *1841 r. Guźnia  
512Głuszczyk Józefa *13-03-1871 r. Okrent  
513Głuszczyk Marcjanna z d. Kolos   
514Gnatek Janina z d. Wróbel *1940 r. Beszowa    
515Gnatowska z d. Wardaszewska     
516Gnatowska Antonina z d. Mamońska *17-04-1868 r. Tarnówka +16-10-1935 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
517Gnatowska Halina z d. Szymańska *1954 r.    
518Gnatowska Helena z d. Rzepka *18-01-1929 r. +05-01-2016 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
519Gnatowska Jadwiga z d. Kamień     
520Gnatowska Józefa z d. Wiśniewska *1931 r.    
521Gnatowska Katarzyna z d. Wasiel *~ 1839 r.   
522Gnatowska Klaudia     
523Gnatowska Stanisława z d. Jaskólska *1910 r. +1978 r.   
524Golis Franciszka z d. Czubak *21-02-1826 r. Złaków Borowy   
525Golis Julianna z d. Wnuk    
526Golis Kunegunda z d. Anyżka *~ 1802 r. Retki +˃ 1858 r.   
527Golis Marianna z d. Milczarek *01-08-1900 r. Bocheń +14-10-1963 r. Janinów   
528Gołębiewska      
529Gołębiewska Agnieszka z d. Paradowska  +1909 r. Święte  
530Gołębiewska Agnieszka z d. Mielczarek *20-10-1854 r. Guźnia   
531Gołębiewska Aniela *18-02-1886 r. Bocheń +14-11-1886 r. Bocheń   
532Gołębiewska Aniela *24-04-1890 r. Bocheń   
533Gołębiewska Aniela z d. Orzeł *18-02-1905 r. +19-04-1983 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
534Gołębiewska Anna *1850 r. Guźnia  
535Gołębiewska Apolonia z d. Gajda *~ 1858 r. +08-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
536Gołębiewska Franciszka *02-04-1903 r.   
537Gołębiewska Franciszka z d. Kosiorek *12-02-1912 r. Rogóźno +20-09-1985 r. Jeże   
538Gołębiewska Jadwiga z d. Dąbrowska   
539Gołębiewska Jadwiga *1847 r. Guźnia  
540Gołębiewska Józefa z d. Głuszcz    
541Gołębiewska Katarzyna *1838 r. Guźnia  
542Gołębiewska Katarzyna *22-04-1892 r. Bocheń   
543Gołębiewska Łucja z d. Drozd    
544Gołębiewska Małgorzata *15-11-1864 r. Bocheń   
545Gołębiewska Marianna z d. Błażejewska *~ 1815 r. +1860 r. Guźnia  
546Gołębiewska Marianna *16-10-1865 r. Bocheń   
547Gołębiewska Marianna *16-06-1869 r. Guźnia +27-10-1873 r. Guźnia  
548Gołębiewska Marianna *17-07-1886 r. Guźnia  
549Gołębiewska Marianna *21-12-1889 r. Guźnia  
550Gołębiewska Marianna *09-04-1894 r. Bocheń   
551Gołębiewska Petronella *1841 r. Guźnia  
552Gołębiewska Stanisława *1932 r. +09-10-1999 r.   
553Gołębiewska Wiktoria z d. Kucharek   
554Gołębiowska z d. Tymcznko     
555Gołębiowska z d. Turkot     
556Gołębiowska Anna z d. Kantorek *1945 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
557Gołębiowska Iwona Mirosława z d. Gnatowska *1957 r. Gdańsk    
558Gołębiowska Natalia *1994 r. Gdańsk    
559Gorczyca      
560Gorczyca Danuta    
561Gorczyca Helena z d. Kosiorek *17-01-1935 r. Dobrogosty +10-11-2008 r. Przasnysz /Dzierzgowo/   
562Gorczyca Regina z d. Kosiorek *03-06-1927 r. Dobrogosty +06-01-1998 r. Godki /Wrzesina/   
563Gorzkiewicz Krystyna z d. Szychowska *1958 r. Głowno    
564Gorzkiewicz Renata *1987 r.    
565Góra Agnieszka z d. Doroba *~ 1804 r. +05-09-1854 r. Reczyce  
566Góra Józefa z d. Felczyńska   
567Góra Katarzyna z d. Zagajewska *27-09-1871 r. Skaratki +1953 r. Łódź  
568Góra Małgorzata z d. Kowalczyk   
569Góra Maria z d. Wolak *1935 r. Kobylin   
570Góra Marianna z d. Barbucha *1897 r. Krępa +30-03-1976 r. Krępa  
571Góra Rozalia z d. Strugińska   
572Góra Zofia z d. Benka *27-03-1904 r. +01-03-1979 r.  
573Górczyńska  *28-06-1910 r. +28-06-1910 r. Zduny   
574Górczyńska Anna z d. Lasota    
575Górczyńska Anna *23-07-1893 r. Zduny +13-08-1893 r. Zduny   
576Górczyńska Antonia z d. Mikołajczyk *10-06-1874 r. Zduny +09-12-1908 r. Zduny   
577Górczyńska Franciszka z d. Bogusz    
578Górczyńska Janina Aniela *01-01-1912 r. Zduny   
579Górczyńska Katarzyna z d. Kosiorek    
580Górczyńska Katarzyna z d. Płacheta *21-04-1845 r. Dąbkowice   
581Górczyńska Marianna z d. Woźnicka *21-10-1872 r. Szymanowice   
582Górczyńska Marianna *1887 r. Dąbkowice   
583Górna Anna z d. Strug *1990 r.    
584Górska Ilona z d. Leśnikowska *1980 r. Łódź    
585Grabczyk Magdalena    
586Grabowicz Agnieszka z d. Kantorek *1890 r. Stroniewice   
587Grabowicz Aniela *1907 r. Krępa  
588Grabowicz Aniela *1911 r.  
589Grabowicz Danuta z d. Wilk *22-09-1936 r. +07-01-2007 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
590Grabowicz Helena *1899 r. Krępa   
591Grabowicz Julianna z d. Tomasik   
592Grabowicz Małgorzata *15-02-1855 r. Krępa   
593Grabowicz Marianna z d. Podkońska   
594Grabowicz Marianna z d. Płóciennik *~ 1753 r.   
595Grabowicz Marianna *28-12-1845 r. Krępa +1851 r.   
596Grabowicz Marianna *09-07-1900 r. Krępa +13-11-1903 r. Krępa  
597Grabowicz Petronella z d. Celesta *1789 r. Czatolin +24-03-1839 r. Domaniewice   
598Grabowicz Wiktoria z d. Kantorek *08-12-1815 r. Skaratki +22-04-1861 r. Krępa   
599Grabowicz Wiktoria *1898 r. Krępa  
600Grabowska Józefa *1907 r. Reczyce +1907 r.   
601Grabowska Łucja z d. Karasek *1867 r. Reczyce   
602Gralak Józefa *1875 r.   
603Gralak Marianna z d. Zielińska    
604Gralak Rozalia *~ 1869 r. +1872 r.   
605Gralak Telka *1852 r. +1853 r.   
606Gralak Weronika z d. Mamońska *1831 r.   
607Graszka Agnieszka z d. Knera *~ 1804 r.   
608Graszka Anna z d. Kantorek *29-07-1830 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
609Graszka Franciszka *06-09-1862 r. Skaratki   
610Graszka Helena *1909 r. +1910 r. Krępa   
611Graszka Katarzyna z d. Warda *1846 r. Skaratki   
612Graszka Magdalena z d. Grzelka *1872 r. Skaratki   
613Graszka Marianna z d. Czuba *29-06-1856 r. Skaratki +1886 r.   
614Graszka Marianna z d. Kantorek *1887 r. Skaratki   
615Gratkowska Agnieszka z d. Strugińska *1888 r. Reczyce   
616Grochocka Anna z d. Mierzejewska    
617Grochocka Franciszka *10-10-1910 r. Złaków Kościelny   
618Grochocka Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *03-01-1886 r. Strugienice   
619Gromek Helena z d. Redo    
620Grusson z d. Włostek     
621Gruszka Franciszka z d. Podolak  +~ 1948 r.   
622Gruszka Lucyna z d. Romaniuk *1954 r. Jarosławiec    
623Gruszka Zofia z d. Swatowska  +02-09-1947 r.   
624Gruszka-Kantorek Monika Patrycja z d. Gruszka *1987 r. Łódź    
625Grygielska Antonina *1868 r.   
626Grygielska Apolonia *1872 r.   
627Grygielska Marianna z d. Mamońska *1836 r.   
628Grygielska Marianna Antonina *1857 r. Tarnówka +1857 r.   
629Grzanka Stanisława z d. Wilk *1912 r. Skaratki +13-12-1992 r. Skaratki pod Las   
630Grzegorczyk Marianna   
631Grzelak Franciszka z d. Gralak *~ 1860 r.   
632Grzelczyk Grażyna *1971 r.    
633Grzelczyk Irena z d. Krakowiak *1949 r.    
634Grzelka Aniela *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
635Grzelka Aniela *1909 r. Skaratki   
636Grzelka Katarzyna *1899 r. Skaratki   
637Grzelka Marianna z d. Graszka    
638Grzelka Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki +19-11-1994 r. Skaratki   
639Gusta Agnieszka z d. Kazimierska *05-01-1820 r.   
640Gusta Katarzyna z d. Tomala *1879 r.   
641Gusta Małgorzata *21-03-1846 r. Bocheń   
642Gwóźdź Aleksandra *2017 r. Zgierz    
643Gwóźdź Hanna *2011 r.    
644Gwóźdź Małgorzata z d. Kosmowska *1987 r. Głowno    
645Handte z d. Kreczmer     
646Hańcyk Barbara z d. Mierzwa     
647Hańcyk Jadwiga z d. Gnatowska     
648Hekner Apolonia z d. Krawczyk  +27-04-1976 r. Rybnik   
649Hekner Eleonora *26-05-1894 r.   
650Hekner Franciszka *04-11-1888 r. +03-01-1889 r.   
651Hekner Marianna z d. Jaśniewska *1862 r. Chruślin   
652Hekner Sabina *21-09-1913 r. Bielawy   
653Hermanowicz Anna *1987 r. Zielkowice    
654Hermanowicz Janina Stanisława z d. Ufa *1957 r.    
655Hoła Janina z d. Grzelczyk *1969 r.    
656Hoła Katarzyna *1992 r. Międzyrzecz    
657Hołaj Dorota z d. Piątkowska     
658Hordyniec      
659Hordyniec      
660Hordyniec      
661Hordyniec Barbara     
662Hordyniec Cecylia z d. Krakowiak *1933 r.    
663Jabłońska      
664Jabłońska     
665Jabłońska      
666Jabłońska Agnieszka z d. Bejda *13-04-1826 r. Świeryż +22-12-1855 r. Maurzyce   
667Jabłońska Agnieszka z d. Wieteska *19-01-1833 r. Świeryż +14-07-1878 r. Maurzyce   
668Jabłońska Aniela *~ 1903 r. +08-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
669Jabłońska Antonina z d. Bińczak *10-02-1859 r. Rząśno +14-02-1936 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
670Jabłońska Apolonia *08-02-1855 r. Świące   
671Jabłońska Balbina *15-03-1850 r. Maurzyce   
672Jabłońska Barbara *25-11-1851 r. Strugienice   
673Jabłońska Brygida z d. Mikołajczyk *12-05-1833 r. Zduny +13-02-1892 r. Maurzyce   
674Jabłońska Cecylia z d. Wieczorek *19-11-1823 r. Strugienice +16-05-1887 r. Strugienice   
675Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Plak    
676Jabłońska Elżbieta z d. Wieczorek *1861 r. Strzelcew   
677Jabłońska Elżbieta *27-06-1870 r. Strugienice   
678Jabłońska Helena z d. Żabka *16-02-1850 r.   
679Jabłońska Helena z d. Warda *1901 r. Skaratki   
680Jabłońska Helena *05-06-1908 r. Zduny   
681Jabłońska Jadwiga     
682Jabłońska Jadwiga *09-12-1846 r. Maurzyce   
683Jabłońska Józefa *09-03-1848 r. Świące   
684Jabłońska Julianna *20-03-1883 r. Maurzyce +1884 r.   
685Jabłońska Julianna *13-04-1887 r. Maurzyce +25-06-1887 r. Maurzyce   
686Jabłońska Katarzyna *22-11-1824 r. Maurzyce   
687Jabłońska Katarzyna z d. Busiak *30-10-1827 r. Maurzyce   
688Jabłońska Katarzyna *29-10-1868 r. Maurzyce   
689Jabłońska Katarzyna z d. Kucińska *1895 r. Sapy +~ 1954 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
690Jabłońska Katarzyna *13-10-1896 r. Maurzyce +16-11-1896 r. Maurzyce   
691Jabłońska Katarzyna *1907 r. Boczki Dolne   
692Jabłońska Katarzyna *21-09-1910 r. Kazimirek   
693Jabłońska Kunegunda *01-08-1842 r. Strugienice   
694Jabłońska Łucja *18-10-1858 r. Maurzyce   
695Jabłońska Magdalena z d. Rolewska *1868 r. Szymanowice   
696Jabłońska Magdalena *31-12-1892 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1896 r. Maurzyce   
697Jabłońska Małgorzata z d. Warowitek *~ 1788 r. +09-02-1854 r. Maurzyce   
698Jabłońska Małgorzata *11-07-1871 r. Maurzyce   
699Jabłońska Małgorzata *05-03-1891 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1893 r. Maurzyce   
700Jabłońska Marianna z d. Morawska    
701Jabłońska Marianna z d. Pilich    
702Jabłońska Marianna z d. Rybus    
703Jabłońska Marianna z d. Zarzewska    
704Jabłońska Marianna z d. Langer    
705Jabłońska Marianna z d. Matysek    
706Jabłońska Marianna *29-08-1854 r. Maurzyce   
707Jabłońska Marianna *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +13-07-1858 r. Maurzyce   
708Jabłońska Marianna *24-03-1862 r. Maurzyce +01-01-1878 r. Maurzyce   
709Jabłońska Marianna *12-08-1874 r. Świące +23-08-1874 r. Świące   
710Jabłońska Marianna *11-07-1878 r. Maurzyce +07-09-1878 r. Maurzyce   
711Jabłońska Marianna *30-11-1879 r. Świące +26-07-1886 r. Świące   
712Jabłońska Marianna *02-10-1881 r. Maurzyce +18-12-1887 r. Maurzyce   
713Jabłońska Natalia *16-06-1911 r. Zduny   
714Jabłońska Rozalia *23-08-1844 r. Świące   
715Jabłońska Stanisława  +10-2010 r.   
716Jabłońska Stefania *22-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne +26-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
717Jabłońska Wacława *1933 r. +06-06-2011 r. /Głowno/   
718Jabłońska Wiktoria *~ 1900 r. +23-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
719Jabłońska Zofia     
720Jabłońska Zofia *06-04-1860 r. Strugienice   
721Jabłońska Zofia *28-03-1906 r. Zduny +15-09-1906 r. Zduny   
722Jachimek Jolanta z d. Kazimierska *11-1954 r. +30-10-2014 r. /Sobota/   
723Jachniewicz Anna    
724Jadach Agnieszka z d. Grzelak  +1887 r. Skaratki   
725Jadach Franciszka z d. Kantorek *1788 r. Skaratki +16-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
726Jadach Franciszka z d. Warda *~ 1836 r. Skaratki   
727Jadach Franciszka *01-02-1845 r. Skaratki   
728Jadach Julianna *20-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
729Jadach Karolina *02-11-1828 r. Skaratki   
730Jadach Katarzyna z d. Kędziora *1841 r. Skaratki   
731Jadach Małgorzata    
732Jadach Marianna *14-07-1839 r. Skaratki +19-01-1841 r. Skaratki   
733Jadach Marianna *~ 01-1867 r. +26-03-1867 r. Skaratki   
734Jadach Petronella z d. Ziarnik *1837 r. Skaratki +20-06-1861 r. Skaratki   
735Jadach Weronika *1872 r. Skaratki +1872 r. Skaratki   
736Jadach Weronika *1873 r. Skaratki +1882 r.   
737Jagoda Jadwiga z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1817 r. +10-08-1836 r. Zduny   
738Jakubowska Agata  +1823 r.   
739Jakubowska Ewa z d. Czubak     
740Jakubowska Małgorzata z d. Boruszewska *1809 r. +1870 r.   
741Jamróz Franciszka z d. Godziszewska    
742Jamróz Teofila *1898 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
743Jamróz Wiktoria *1910 r. Krępa   
744Janeczek      
745Janeczek Marianna z d. Pająk *08-09-1910 r. +22-10-1991 r. Łowicz   
746Janicka Katarzyna z d. Kazimierska *1827 r. +08-05-1848 r.   
747Janowska Joanna z d. Osypiuk *1979 r. Ruda Śląska    
748Janowska Julianna *2006 r. Ruda Śląska    
749Janus Agnieszka *1901 r.   
750Janus Franciszka z d. Kantorek *04-04-1858 r. Skaratki   
751Jaros Katarzyna z d. Kaczor    
752Jaros Katarzyna z d. Rybus *09-03-1886 r. Bocheń   
753Jaros Katarzyna z d. Wielemborek *31-08-1894 r. Sobocka Wieś +06-04-1980 r.   
754Jaros Małgorzata z d. Warda    
755Jaros Marianna z d. Gajda *06-03-1921 r. Augustów +25-06-2017 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
756Jaros Marianna *30-01-1926 r. +06-03-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/  
757Jaros Marianna z d. Krakowiak *1944 r. Wojewodza    
758Jaros Stefania *25-12-1904 r. Oszkowice   
759Jarosiewicz Daniela z d. Kaczyńska     
760Jarosiewicz Halina z d. Gajda *1956 r. Gończyce    
761Jarota Marianna z d. Wielemborek *20-11-1887 r. Wiskienica   
762Jasek Agnieszka *25-01-1845 r. Bocheń   
763Jasek Klara z d. Kazimierska *1824 r. +04-04-1847 r. Bocheń   
764Jasek Marianna *14-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
765Jaśniewska Agnieszka *1851 r. Chruślin   
766Jaśniewska Franciszka z d. Grabowicz    
767Jaśniewska Małgorzata z d. Gajda *1828 r. +11-04-1868 r. Chruślin   
768Jaśniewska Marianna z d. Łuczyńska    
769Jączkowska Maja *2012 r.    
770Jączkowska Marta z d. Maciejewska *1992 r.    
771Jedynak Kunegunda z d. Mikołajczyk *08-02-1840 r. Wierznowice   
772Jezierska Anna     
773Jędrusik Stefania z d. Kazimierska *1927 r.   
774Jędrzejczyk Justyna z d. Jędrzeczyk     
775Jodczyk Anna     
776Jodczyk Hanna     
777Jodczyk Karolina *1996 r.    
778Jurga Katarzyna z d. Mrzygłód *1880 r. Skaratki   
779Jurga Marianna *04-09-1912 r. Kamień   
780Jurga Stefania z d. Kantorek    
781Jurkowska-Karpińska z d. Szymczak     
782Kabzińska z d. Borowiak     
783Kaczmarczyk z d. Wielec     
784Kaczmarczyk Agata     
785Kahn Kathleen z d. Kasmer *1957 r. Springfield    
786Kajak z d. Ruta     
787Kałuża Marianna z d. Knera *03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
788Kamelak Aleksandra *2014 r. Sochaczew    
789Kamelak Maria *2012 r. Skierniewice    
790Kamińska      
791Kamińska      
792Kamińska z d. Szypuła     
793Kamińska Anna z d. Maciejak    
794Kamińska Elżbieta Katarzyna z d. Surma *23-11-1894 r. Zduny   
795Kamińska Franciszka z d. Gnat    
796Kamińska Franciszka *17-01-1890 r. Zduny   
797Kamińska Józefa *1908 r. Wrzeczko +1909 r. Wrzeczko   
798Kamińska Julianna z d. Idziak    
799Kamińska Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *25-10-1830 r. Zduny +22-11-1893 r. Zduny   
800Kamińska Katarzyna *24-10-1896 r. Zduny +27-10-1896 r. Zduny   
801Kamińska Małgorzata *04-07-1838 r. Zduny   
802Kamińska Małgorzata z d. Błażejewska *22-04-1880 r. Guźnia  
803Kamińska Marianna z d. Jagoda  +15-12-1895 r. Zduny   
804Kamińska Marianna z d. Strugińska *29-03-1840 r. Reczyce +1912 r. Wrzeczko   
805Kamińska Marianna z d. Pawlewska *~ 1842 r. Bodzanów +14-03-1915 r. Bodzanów   
806Kamińska Marianna *1901 r. Wrzeczko  
807Kamińska Stanisława *1914 r. Wrzeczko  
808Kamińska Stefania z d. Ambrozińska *10-11-1904 r. Rewica +22-06-1973 r. /Blichowo/   
809Kamińska Stefania *1906 r. Wrzeczko +1911 r. Wrzeczko  
810Kamińska Zofia z d. Szkup    
811Kamionka Maria z d. Karpiuk  +1996 r.   
812Kantorek      
813Kantorek     
814Kantorek      
815Kantorek z d. Socha    
816Kantorek      
817Kantorek  *1908 r. Helenów   
818Kantorek Agata   
819Kantorek Agata *1754 r. Skaratki  
820Kantorek Agata *27-01-1865 r. Skaratki   
821Kantorek Agata *1902 r. Skaratki   
822Kantorek Agnieszka *30-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
823Kantorek Agnieszka *14-01-1851 r. Skaratki +29-10-1851 r. Skaratki   
824Kantorek Agnieszka z d. Mikołajczyk *21-03-1877 r. Strugienice   
825Kantorek Anastazja z d. Sękalska *1873 r. Domaniewice +25-03-1914 r. Ziewaniczki   
826Kantorek Aneta z d. Bartczak *1982 r.    
827Kantorek Aniela *1891 r. Skaratki +1892 r.   
828Kantorek Aniela *1895 r. Skaratki   
829Kantorek Aniela *1903 r. Skaratki   
830Kantorek Aniela *1906 r. Skaratki   
831Kantorek Aniela z d. Dróżka *~ 1918 r. +18-07-1991 r. /Głowno/   
832Kantorek Aniela *~ 1921 r. +10-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
833Kantorek Anna  +1868 r. Skaratki   
834Kantorek Anna     
835Kantorek Anna     
836Kantorek Anna z d. Błażejewska *1869 r. Domaniewice +˃ 1922 r.   
837Kantorek Anna *1904 r. Skaratki   
838Kantorek Anna Maria z d. Owsiany *1985 r.    
839Kantorek Antonina z d. Dobijańska *11-01-1861 r. Dąbkowice + /Grodzisk Mazowiecki/   
840Kantorek Apolonia z d. Wanias  +1801 r.   
841Kantorek Apolonia *10-02-1812 r. Skaratki +21-05-1813 r. Skaratki   
842Kantorek Apolonia z d. Kosiewska *1909 r. Pszczonów   
843Kantorek Cecylia *16-08-1906 r. Mystkowice +31-01-1910 r. Mystkowice   
844Kantorek Danuta z d. Modlibowska     
845Kantorek Danuta    
846Kantorek Danuta z d. Kołodziejczyk     
847Kantorek Dorota z d. Graszka  +1788 r.   
848Kantorek Dorota z d. Zagajewska *1888 r. Skaratki +24-02-1974 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
849Kantorek Dorota *1902 r. Skaratki   
850Kantorek Dorota z d. Kucińska *1906 r. +30-10-1988 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
851Kantorek Ewa *23-12-1820 r. Skaratki +01-06-1824 r. Skaratki   
852Kantorek Ewa Agnieszka z d. Wolanowska *1985 r.    
853Kantorek Ewelina *2011 r.    
854Kantorek Felicja Urszula *09-06-1936 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +09-1939 r. Lubania   
855Kantorek Franciszka z d. Twardowska    
856Kantorek Franciszka z d. Wilk *08-03-1845 r. Skaratki   
857Kantorek Franciszka *08-06-1849 r. Skaratki +26-08-1850 r. Skaratki   
858Kantorek Franciszka *13-09-1854 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
859Kantorek Franciszka z d. Zagajewska *1859 r. Rogóźno   
860Kantorek Franciszka z d. Kwapińska *1864 r. Stare Grudze   
861Kantorek Franciszka z d. Moskwa *1867 r. Skaratki +1903 r.   
862Kantorek Franciszka z d. Dróżka *1875 r. Skaratki   
863Kantorek Franciszka z d. Jabłońska *07-10-1888 r. Maurzyce +01-04-1972 r. Boczki Domaradzkie /Głowno/   
864Kantorek Franciszka *1894 r. Skaratki +1894 r. Skaratki   
865Kantorek Franciszka z d. Tafilńska *12-02-1897 r. Krępa +05-05-1978 r. Skaratki   
866Kantorek Halina *1952 r.    
867Kantorek Hanna z d. Gajda *25-02-1960 r. +24-11-2010 r. /Domaniewice/   
868Kantorek Helena  +1891 r. Skaratki   
869Kantorek Helena *1757 r.  
870Kantorek Helena z d. Majchrzak *1821 r. Łąki +1884 r. Skaratki   
871Kantorek Helena *04-08-1830 r. Skaratki +01-09-1831 r. Skaratki   
872Kantorek Helena z d. Fibor *24-05-1833 r. Skaratki   
873Kantorek Henryka     
874Kantorek Iga *2014 r.    
875Kantorek Jadwiga Helena z d. Gajda *30-10-1956 r. Łódź +20-02-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
876Kantorek Jagoda *2006 r.    
877Kantorek Janina     
878Kantorek Janina *1912 r. Skaratki +15-02-2008 r. Chruślin   
879Kantorek Janina *1914 r.   
880Kantorek Janina *1929 r. +11-03-2004 r. /Domaniewice/   
881Kantorek Józefa     
882Kantorek Józefa z d. Warda *1793 r. Skaratki +23-02-1869 r. Skaratki   
883Kantorek Józefa *14-03-1814 r. Skaratki +20-09-1814 r. Skaratki   
884Kantorek Józefa *17-03-1853 r. Skaratki   
885Kantorek Józefa z d. Pel *1868 r. Skaratki   
886Kantorek Józefa *15-02-1870 r. Skaratki   
887Kantorek Józefa *10-03-1905 r. Skaratki +30-03-1905 r. Skaratki   
888Kantorek Julianna *03-06-1863 r. Skaratki +28-02-1864 r. Skaratki   
889Kantorek Julianna z d. Muras *~ 1867 r. Retki   
890Kantorek Karolina Joanna *1995 r.    
891Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Wardzińska    
892Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Kujawiak *1800 r. +26-04-1836 r. Skaratki   
893Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Pel *25-04-1812 r. +1873 r. Skaratki   
894Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Brudka *29-07-1863 r. Skaratki   
895Kantorek Katarzyna *1876 r. Skaratki +1879 r.   
896Kantorek Katarzyna *1884 r. Skaratki   
897Kantorek Katarzyna *1889 r. Skaratki   
898Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Sut *1894 r. Krępa   
899Kantorek Katarzyna *1905 r. Skaratki   
900Kantorek Katarzyna *1910 r. Skaratki +1914 r. Skaratki   
901Kantorek Kazimiera Helena z d. Kalinowska *02-03-1911 r. Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą +24-09-1970 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
902Kantorek Łucja z d. Przechodzeń  +˃ 1828 r.   
903Kantorek Magdalena *1902 r. Skaratki +22-10-1904 r. Helenów   
904Kantorek Magdalena Małgorzata z d. Kustosik *1985 r. Łódź    
905Kantorek Malwina *2008 r.    
906Kantorek Małgorzata *1759 r. Skaratki   
907Kantorek Małgorzata *18-06-1838 r. Skaratki +1839 r. Skaratki   
908Kantorek Małgorzata z d. Zagajewska *07-06-1845 r. Skaratki +1910 r. Skaratki   
909Kantorek Małgorzata *1886 r. Wrzeczko +1886 r. Skaratki   
910Kantorek Marcjanna z d. Gajda *21-08-1901 r. Mystkowice   
911Kantorek Maria z d. Jorke *11-01-1904 r. +10-12-1985 r. /Łódź/   
912Kantorek Marianna *1765 r. Skaratki  
913Kantorek Marianna z d. Jadach *1767 r. Skaratki +09-08-1827 r. Skaratki   
914Kantorek Marianna *1768 r. Skaratki  
915Kantorek Marianna *1794 r. Skaratki   
916Kantorek Marianna *1801 r. Skaratki   
917Kantorek Marianna *1801 r. Skaratki   
918Kantorek Marianna *13-01-1813 r. Skaratki +29-12-1817 r. Skaratki   
919Kantorek Marianna z d. Ziółkowska *1838 r. Skaratki   
920Kantorek Marianna *04-07-1840 r. Skaratki +11-08-1843 r. Skaratki   
921Kantorek Marianna *26-11-1840 r. Skaratki +01-10-1843 r. Skaratki   
922Kantorek Marianna z d. Janus *21-06-1863 r. Stroniewice +˃ 1920 r.   
923Kantorek Marianna *1871 r. Skaratki   
924Kantorek Marianna z d. Mrzygłóg *1877 r. Skaratki +˂ 1907 r.   
925Kantorek Marianna *1883 r. Skaratki +1888 r. Skaratki   
926Kantorek Marianna *1892 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
927Kantorek Marianna *1895 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
928Kantorek Marianna *25-12-1896 r. Bocheń   
929Kantorek Marianna *1901 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
930Kantorek Marianna *1902 r. Skaratki   
931Kantorek Marianna *1912 r. Skaratki +25-08-1995 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
932Kantorek Marianna Janina *1906 r. Helenów +26-03-1907 r. Helenów   
933Kantorek Mariola Teresa z d. Kępińska *1956 r.    
934Kantorek Michalina z d. Szymańska    
935Kantorek Michalina *1914 r. +23-01-1999 r.   
936Kantorek Monika *1991 r.    
937Kantorek Natalia *2012 r. Łódź    
938Kantorek Petronella *06-02-1861 r. Skaratki +1870 r. Skaratki   
939Kantorek Regina *1755 r. Skaratki  
940Kantorek Rozalia z d. Druszka *~ 1785 r. +23-11-1857 r. Skaratki   
941Kantorek Rozalia *13-09-1835 r. Skaratki +24-09-1836 r. Skaratki   
942Kantorek Rozalia *12-05-1895 r. +20-09-1900 r. Bocheń   
943Kantorek Rozalia *31-03-1904 r. Bocheń +25-03-1910 r. Mystkowice   
944Kantorek Rozalia *~ 1906 r. +08-1977 r. /Domaniewice/   
945Kantorek Rozalia *1912 r. Skaratki +03-11-2000 r. Skaratki   
946Kantorek Rozalia *~ 1915 r. +01-01-2002 r. /Domaniewice/   
947Kantorek Sabina     
948Kantorek Stanisława z d. Głuszcz *06-11-1903 r. +23-09-1985 r. /Kargowa/   
949Kantorek Stanisława z d. Kucińska *1907 r. +01-11-1979 r. Sapy   
950Kantorek Stanisława *1914 r. Skaratki +1914 r. Skaratki   
951Kantorek Stanisława z d. Król *18-07-1921 r. +24-05-2015 r. /Domaniewice/   
952Kantorek Stefania *1899 r. Skaratki   
953Kantorek Stefania *14-11-1909 r. Skaratki   
954Kantorek Stefania Anna z d. Kazyk *04-02-1927 r. Sosnowiec +10-11-1988 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
955Kantorek Sylwia z d. Figura *1986 r.    
956Kantorek Teresa     
957Kantorek Teresa     
958Kantorek Waleria *03-07-1908 r. Mystkowice +17-02-1909 r. Mystkowice   
959Kantorek Waleria *1909 r. +1992 r.   
960Kantorek Wanda z d. Rubin *02-02-1929 r. Bogumin +22-12-2013 r. Pyrnik   
961Kantorek Wiktoria z d. Kucińska *1886 r. + /Domaniewice/   
962Kantorek Wiktoria z d. Ziarnik *1897 r. Domaniewice   
963Kantorek Wiktoria *03-08-1906 r. Stroniewice +1907 r. Stroniewice   
964Kantorek Zofia z d. Knera *20-06-1830 r. Skaratki +1902 r. Skaratki   
965Kapusta Katarzyna z d. Kosiorek *1861 r. Skaratki   
966Kapusta Małgorzata *1890 r. Krępa   
967Kapusta Marianna z d. Gajda *23-01-1871 r. Lisiewice   
968Kapusta Marianna *1888 r. Krępa   
969Karasek Aniela z d. Ruta  +24-01-2009 r.   
970Karasek Jadwiga *1856 r. Reczyce   
971Karasek Salomea z d. Strugińska *1831 r. Reczyce +1908 r.   
972Karcz Agnieszka *1901 r. Skaratki   
973Karcz Aniela z d. Czerwiec *1898 r. Domaniewice   
974Karcz Ewa *1891 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
975Karcz Helena *1898 r. Skaratki   
976Karcz Helena *1905 r. Skaratki   
977Karcz Józefa *1890 r. Skaratki   
978Karcz Katarzyna *1885 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
979Karcz Marianna z d. Kantorek *18-09-1863 r. Skaratki   
980Karcz Stanisława z d. Bryk    
981Karolkiewicz Ludwika z d. Siewierska *~ 1857 r.   
982Karolkiewicz Marianna z d. Marciniak *16-09-1889 r. Orątki +13-01-1954 r. Buszkówek   
983Karpińska Marianna    
984Karpińska Marianna z d. Jachniewicz *~ 1803 r. +17-05-1856 r. Suchedniów   
985Karpiuk - Kustosik Małgorzata Elżbieta z d. Fladzińska *1958 r. Łódź    
986Karpiuk Anna Maria *1979 r. Łódź    
987Karpiuk Antonina z d. Zasin  +~ 1996 r.   
988Karpiuk Maria z d. Filar *12-03-1928 r. +24-07-2003 r. /Łódź/   
989Kasmer Albina z d. Kaskey *17-11-1919 r. Lyon Mountain +15-06-2012 r. Seekonk /Manchester/   
990Kasmer Karen Lynn *1970 r.    
991Kasmer Kathryn E. z d. Parker *~ 1946 r.    
992Kasmer Patricia z d. Housker *~ 1948 r.    
993Kasprzak      
994Kasprzak Monika z d. Hordyniec     
995Kaszarek      
996Kaszarek z d. Kosmowska     
997Kaszycka      
998Kaszycka      
999Kaszycka Jadwiga z d. Kosiorek    
1000Kawicz Elżbieta *1960 r.    
1001Kawka Kunegunda   
1002Kazimierczak z d. Wieczorkiewicz     
1003Kazimierska   +26-02-1872 r.   
1004Kazimierska   +20-03-1871 r.   
1005Kazimierska      
1006Kazimierska      
1007Kazimierska Agnieszka z d. Flis    
1008Kazimierska Agnieszka z d. Kotecka    
1009Kazimierska Agnieszka *1800 r. +1807 r.   
1010Kazimierska Agnieszka *03-01-1817 r. Guźnia +14-05-1817 r.   
1011Kazimierska Agnieszka *11-01-1868 r. +18-04-1868 r.   
1012Kazimierska Agnieszka z d. Kucharek *18-01-1875 r. Małszyce +26-02-1932 r. /Chruślin/   
1013Kazimierska Aleksandra z d. Zalewska *1834 r.   
1014Kazimierska Alicja     
1015Kazimierska Anna z d. Rybus *1818 r. +09-11-1878 r.   
1016Kazimierska Anna z d. Deka *1838 r. +05-09-1879 r.   
1017Kazimierska Anna Zofia z d. Smoleńska *17-09-1921 r. Łomża +06-02-2006 r. Krotoszyn   
1018Kazimierska Antonina *02-02-1826 r.   
1019Kazimierska Apolonia z d. Szczygieł    
1020Kazimierska Apolonia *07-02-1873 r. Guźnia +1878 r.   
1021Kazimierska Apolonia *10-02-1879 r. +27-12-1879 r.   
1022Kazimierska Balbina *21-02-1845 r. Guźnia +02-10-1845 r. Guźnia   
1023Kazimierska Barbara z d. Gałaj *1763 r. +14-11-1813 r. Guźnia   
1024Kazimierska Elżbieta *1791 r.   
1025Kazimierska Ewa *1897 r.   
1026Kazimierska Ewa Danuta z d. Załęcka *1956 r. Płońsk    
1027Kazimierska Feliksa *18-05-1901 r.   
1028Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Deka    
1029Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Ciesielska    
1030Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Fijołek *~ 1816 r.   
1031Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Gajda *~ 1823 r. Guźnia +15-01-1870 r.   
1032Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Wichno *~ 1888 r. +06-05-1940 r. /Zduny/   
1033Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Baran *~ 1890 r. +04-12-1944 r.   
1034Kazimierska Franciszka *1894 r.    
1035Kazimierska Franciszka *06-02-1911 r.   
1036Kazimierska Halina Romana z d. Smoleńska *05-01-1912 r. Ciechanów +05-02-1986 r. Londyn /Londyn/   
1037Kazimierska Helena z d. Warda    
1038Kazimierska Helena z d. Gusta *~ 1797 r.   
1039Kazimierska Helena z d. Urbanek *1924 r. +22-02-1992 r. Chruślin /Chruślin/   
1040Kazimierska Irena z d. Estkowska *1924 r. +1947 r.   
1041Kazimierska Iwona     
1042Kazimierska Jadwiga z d. Bryk *1833 r.   
1043Kazimierska Jadwiga *09-10-1848 r. Guźnia +05-08-1857 r.   
1044Kazimierska Janina  +1938 r. /Chruślin/   
1045Kazimierska Józefa z d. Pawłowska    
1046Kazimierska Józefa z d. Kurczak *12-01-1852 r. Dąbkowice   
1047Kazimierska Józefa *1864 r.   
1048Kazimierska Józefa *1896 r. +1896 r.   
1049Kazimierska Józefa *27-02-1906 r. +05-03-1913 r. /Chruślin/   
1050Kazimierska Julianna z d. Ciesielska *14-02-1830 r. Szczudłów +25-09-1858 r. Bocheń   
1051Kazimierska Katarzyna *1850 r. +23-08-1852 r.   
1052Kazimierska Katarzyna *08-11-1854 r. +04-02-1855 r.   
1053Kazimierska Katarzyna *13-09-1858 r. Bocheń +26-09-1858 r. Bocheń   
1054Kazimierska Katarzyna z d. Burzyńska *1868 r. +13-01-1893 r.   
1055Kazimierska Katarzyna *24-09-1873 r.   
1056Kazimierska Katarzyna *29-12-1880 r. Bocheń +1886 r.   
1057Kazimierska Katarzyna z d. Kocięba *1881 r. +02-04-1956 r. /Chruślin/   
1058Kazimierska Katarzyna *1888 r. Maków +1888 r. Maków   
1059Kazimierska Katarzyna *26-04-1888 r. +04-08-1888 r.   
1060Kazimierska Katarzyna *10-02-1890 r. Bocheń   
1061Kazimierska Magdalena z d. Kiejno *1975 r.    
1062Kazimierska Małgorzata    
1063Kazimierska Małgorzata *12-07-1833 r. +01-01-1836 r.   
1064Kazimierska Małgorzata *08-07-1846 r. Guźnia +19-07-1867 r. Guźnia   
1065Kazimierska Małgorzata *01-06-1858 r.   
1066Kazimierska Małgorzata *07-05-1864 r.   
1067Kazimierska Marianna z d. Barańska    
1068Kazimierska Marianna    
1069Kazimierska Marianna z d. Wiechnio    
1070Kazimierska Marianna z d. Balik    
1071Kazimierska Marianna z d. Wojewodzak    
1072Kazimierska Marianna z d. Piasta    
1073Kazimierska Marianna *~ 1759 r. +16-08-1827 r. Guźnia   
1074Kazimierska Marianna *1796 r. +1801 r.   
1075Kazimierska Marianna *24-06-1818 r. Guźnia +15-02-1819 r. Guźnia   
1076Kazimierska Marianna z d. Waśkiewicz *1819 r. Bocheń   
1077Kazimierska Marianna *27-06-1829 r. +24-03-1832 r.   
1078Kazimierska Marianna *12-06-1832 r. Bocheń +13-06-1832 r. Bocheń   
1079Kazimierska Marianna z d. Mielczarek *1834 r. +06-11-1894 r.   
1080Kazimierska Marianna *09-07-1842 r. Guźnia   
1081Kazimierska Marianna z d. Flis *08-12-1849 r. Bocheń +20-03-1935 r. /Chruślin/   
1082Kazimierska Marianna *02-08-1852 r.   
1083Kazimierska Marianna *28-05-1857 r. +17-11-1857 r.   
1084Kazimierska Marianna *02-06-1857 r. Guźnia +17-11-1857 r. Guźnia   
1085Kazimierska Marianna *23-06-1862 r.   
1086Kazimierska Marianna *28-02-1874 r.   
1087Kazimierska Marianna *21-12-1881 r. Guźnia +1888 r. Maków   
1088Kazimierska Marianna *19-11-1883 r. Bocheń +1884 r.   
1089Kazimierska Marianna z d. Rorat *22-08-1885 r. Widzów +12-02-1937 r. Rędziny   
1090Kazimierska Marianna z d. Górczyńska *23-09-1887 r. +09-04-1974 r. Bocheń   
1091Kazimierska Marianna *20-10-1905 r.   
1092Kazimierska Martyna     
1093Kazimierska Petronela z d. Korczewska *22-05-1837 r. Bocheń +1895 r.   
1094Kazimierska Petronela *22-02-1860 r.   
1095Kazimierska Rozalia *1728 r. +1808 r.   
1096Kazimierska Rozalia z d. Modrak *~ 1796 r. +1881 r.   
1097Kazimierska Rozalia *1797 r. Guźnia   
1098Kazimierska Rozalia *02-02-1855 r.   
1099Kazimierska Stanisława *04-09-1908 r. +1926 r.   
1100Kazimierska Tekla *19-08-1832 r. Bocheń   
1101Kazimierska Tekla *14-08-1842 r. +25-09-1843 r.   
1102Kazimierska Wanda *~ 1913 r. +15-12-1987 r. /Chruślin/   
1103Kazimierska Zuzanna z d. Bryk *~ 1776 r. +26-04-1841 r. Bocheń   
1104Kazimierska Zuzanna *09-12-1816 r. +06-02-1821 r. Guźnia   
1105Kazimierski Catherine z d. Kavalska *1893 r. Kraków +03-08-1970 r. Suffield   
1106Kazmierczak Brygida z d. Woźniak *~ 1776 r.   
1107Kazmierski z d. Aoyagi     
1108Kazmierski Bertha z d. Warych    
1109Kazmierski Carol     
1110Kazmierski Eva    
1111Kazmierski Florence     
1112Kazmierski Janet     
1113Kazmierski Kathryn Jean *03-03-1952 r. Ludlow +15-02-2009 r. Billings   
1114Kazmierski Margartet     
1115Kazmierski Patricia z d. Quan     
1116Kazmierski Susan     
1117Kazmieski Stella     
1118Kazyk Anna z d. Szostak    
1119Kazyk Czesława Maria z d. Wilk *16-08-1903 r. Kulebaki (ZSRR) +28-06-1989 r. Gdynia /Gdynia/   
1120Kaźmierczak  *05-02-1909 r. +05-02-1909 r. Szymanowice   
1121Kaźmierczak Marianna z d. Kamińska *05-11-1864 r. Zduny +15-02-1909 r. Szymanowice   
1122Kaźmierska Anna z d. Tokarska    
1123Kaźmierska Franciszka *1906 r. +1997 r. /Chruślin/   
1124Kaźmierska Marianna *10-10-1905 r. Księże Górki   
1125Kędziora Antonina z d. Zuchora *29-03-1883 r. Kadzielin +1910 r. Strzebieszew   
1126Kędziora Julianna z d. Kantorek *1798 r. Skaratki +01-06-1827 r. Skaratki   
1127Kędziora Marianna z d. Wieteska *1883 r. Łowicz   
1128Kędziora Stanisława z d. Kłucińska    
1129Kępińska Zofia *1928 r.    
1130Khazaal - Stolarczyk Monika Amina z d. Khazaal *1984 r. Łódź    
1131Khazaal Grażyna z d. Mikołajczyk *1955 r. Łódź    
1132Khazaal-Chrul Aneta Iman z d. Khazaal *1985 r. Łódź    
1133Kicińska Aneta Magdalena *1982 r. Mirosławiec    
1134Kicińska Ewelina Agnieszka *1998 r.    
1135Kicińska Iwona Teresa z d. Zielińska *1970 r. Janisławiec    
1136Kicińska Justyna *1980 r.    
1137Kicińska Lidia z d. Maciejasz *1962 r. Wałcz    
1138Kicińska Natalia *2001 r.    
1139Kicińska Sabina z d. Gnatowska *22-02-1932 r. Świnice +28-02-1996 r. Drawsko Pomorskie /Marcinkowice/   
1140Kicińska Teresa z d. Sobala     
1141Kiczoł Ewa z d. Stefańska *1891 r. Seligów   
1142Kiedos Ewa z d. Barańska *1983 r.    
1143Kielesińska z d. Ogniewska     
1144Kierus Agnieszka *1859 r. Domaniewice  
1145Kierus Agnieszka *1869 r. Domaniewice  
1146Kierus Aniela *1903 r. Domaniewice  
1147Kierus Franciszka z d. Markiewicz   
1148Kierus Franciszka *1839 r. Domaniewice  
1149Kierus Franciszka *1862 r. Domaniewice  
1150Kierus Franciszka *1867 r. Domaniewice  
1151Kierus Franciszka *1883 r. Domaniewice +1905 r.  
1152Kierus Julianna *1846 r. Domaniewice  
1153Kierus Katarzyna *1836 r. Domaniewice +1837 r. Domaniewice  
1154Kierus Katarzyna *1870 r. Domaniewice  
1155Kierus Łucja *1863 r. Domaniewice  
1156Kierus Marianna z d. Sałuda   
1157Kierus Marianna z d. Kantorek *1762 r. Skaratki +28-03-1827 r. Skaratki  
1158Kierus Marianna *1864 r. Domaniewice  
1159Kierus Marianna *1899 r. Domaniewice +1911 r. Domaniewice  
1160Kierus Róża z d. Wilk   
1161Kierus Teresa z d. Jadach   
1162Kierus Wiktoria z d. Grabowicz   
1163Kierus Wiktoria *1855 r. Domaniewice  
1164Kierus Zofia z d. Kunecka   
1165Kierzkowska      
1166Kierzkowska Martyna z d. Włostek *1982 r. Łowicz    
1167Klejs z d. Kantorek     
1168Klimecka Monika z d. Gawęcka *1983 r.    
1169Klimkiewicz Aniela z d. Kazimierska *17-06-1895 r. Bocheń   
1170Kludka Dagmara Maria z d. Szymczak *1974 r. Łódź    
1171Kłos Hanna z d. Gasik     
1172Kłos Justyna     
1173Kłys Anetta z d. Jaros *1968 r. Łódź    
1174Kłys Ewa z d. Wlazło - Walewska *1989 r. Łódź    
1175Kłys Zofia *1940 r. Giebałtówka    
1176Knera      
1177Knera      
1178Knera      
1179Knera Agata z d. Kujawiak *~ 1723 r. +1803 r. Stroniewice   
1180Knera Agnieszka z d. Drużka  +1910 r. Skaratki   
1181Knera Agnieszka z d. Czarnecka *1864 r.   
1182Knera Agnieszka z d. Godziszewska *1894 r.   
1183Knera Aniela *1889 r. Skaratki +1890 r. Skaratki   
1184Knera Bronisława *1906 r. Skaratki   
1185Knera Franciszka z d. Białek *08-03-1767 r. +07-04-1834 r.   
1186Knera Gabriela     
1187Knera Grażyna     
1188Knera Halina Stefania z d. Stankiewicz *1934 r. Łódź    
1189Knera Józefa *1890 r. Skaratki   
1190Knera Katarzyna z d. Warda    
1191Knera Katarzyna z d. Rutkowska    
1192Knera Katarzyna *1826 r. Skaratki +1827 r. Skaratki   
1193Knera Katarzyna z d. Siatkowska *25-11-1834 r. Reczyce +18-01-1899 r. Skaratki   
1194Knera Katarzyna *1911 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
1195Knera Łucja *1870 r. Skaratki   
1196Knera Marcjanna z d. Wojda    
1197Knera Marcjanna z d. Taras    
1198Knera Marianna z d. Kucharska *~ 1802 r. +30-09-1873 r. Skaratki   
1199Knera Marianna *1843 r. Skaratki   
1200Knera Marianna *1888 r. Skaratki +1889 r. Skaratki   
1201Knera Marianna *1892 r. Skaratki   
1202Knera Marianna *1911 r. Skaratki +01-11-2003 r.   
1203Knera Maryla     
1204Knera Rozalia z d. Kędziora    
1205Knera Rozalia *1845 r. Skaratki   
1206Knera Stanisława *1869 r. Skaratki   
1207Knera Teresa z d. Kuśmierek    
1208Knera Wiktoria *1903 r. +1907 r. Skaratki   
1209Knera Zofia z d. Wielec *15-01-1910 r. Dmosin +29-12-1992 r. Dmosin   
1210Knera-Bichon Monika Katarzyna z d. Knera *1968 r. Łódź    
1211Kobus Anna z d. Żabińska    
1212Kobus Julianna    
1213Kocus Marianna z d. Kantorek    
1214Kolińska z d. Kosmowska     
1215Kolińska      
1216Kolińska      
1217Kolos Franciszka z d. Podsędek    
1218Kolos Katarzyna z d. Głuszczyk *1883 r. Jamno  
1219Kolos Władysława z d. Duraj   
1220Kołuda Katarzyna z d. Lassota *~ 1821 r.   
1221Komenderska Helena z d. Kucińska *02-03-1946 r. +07-02-2015 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1222Komenderska Zofia z d. Włostek *~ 1915 r.   
1223Konikowska Aniela *1902 r. Dąbkowice   
1224Konikowska Julianna z d. Sujkowska *1873 r. Dąbkowice   
1225Konikowska Marcjanna *1911 r. Dąbkowice   
1226Konikowska Marianna z d. Wilk    
1227Konikowska Michalina *1913 r. Dąbkowice +1916 r. Dąbkowice   
1228Kopania Agnieszka z d. Pawłowicz *1874 r. Strzebieszew   
1229Kopania Barbara z d. Drzewiecka    
1230Kopania Otylia z d. Pająk *~ 1918 r. +14-08-1994 r. /Głowno/   
1231Koral Jadwiga z d. Kunstman *27-04-1918 r. Pruszków +12-05-2010 r. Pruszków /Pruszków/   
1232Kosiorek z d. Szustek     
1233Kosiorek      
1234Kosiorek      
1235Kosiorek      
1236Kosiorek      
1237Kosiorek Agnieszka z d. Warda *24-01-1839 r. Skaratki   
1238Kosiorek Elżbieta z d. Skuneczna    
1239Kosiorek Ewa *1902 r. Skaratki   
1240Kosiorek Józefa *1864 r. Rogóźno   
1241Kosiorek Katarzyna *1862 r. Skaratki   
1242Kosiorek Małgorzata *1877 r. Skaratki   
1243Kosiorek Małgorzata z d. Ruta *15-11-1906 r. Strzebieszew +21-12-1983 r. Olsztyn   
1244Kosiorek Marianna    
1245Kosiorek Marianna z d. Gusta *03-06-1837 r. Bocheń +18-02-1907 r. Rogóźno   
1246Kosiorek Marianna *1857 r. Skaratki   
1247Kosiorek Marianna *1858 r. Skaratki   
1248Kosiorek Marianna z d. Kozłowska *09-06-1866 r. Rząśno   
1249Kosiorek Marianna *1881 r. Skaratki   
1250Kosiorek Marianna z d. Warda *11-05-1883 r. Skaratki   
1251Kosiorek Marianna z d. Felczyńska *1888 r. Skaratki   
1252Kosiorek Marianna *1898 r. Skaratki   
1253Kosiorek Zofia z d. Barbucha *10-02-1902 r. Krępa +15-03-1963 r.   
1254Kosmowska      
1255Kosmowska      
1256Kosmowska      
1257Kosmowska Bronisława z d. Kubiak *1910 r. +1973 r.   
1258Kosmowska Iwona z d. Głowacka *1962 r. Głowno    
1259Kosmowska Marianna    
1260Kosmowska Marianna z d. Bińczak *07-07-1871 r. Rząśno   
1261Kosmowska Rozalia *25-01-1897 r. Rząśno +06-02-1902 r.   
1262Kosmowska Władysława z d. Grala    
1263Kostecka      
1264Kostecka z d. Ruta     
1265Kostrzewa Anna z d. Kantorek *1889 r. Skaratki +10-12-1970 r. Skaratki   
1266Kostrzewa Cecylia *1913 r.   
1267Kostrzewa Franciszka z d. Warda *1868 r. Skaratki +29-02-1916 r. Mięsośnia   
1268Kostrzewa Jadwiga z d. Strugińska *1885 r. Reczyce   
1269Kostrzewa Janina *1914 r.   
1270Kostrzewa Józefa z d. Brudka *1904 r. Rogóźno +01-04-1962 r. Rogóźno   
1271Kostrzewa Katarzyna z d. Majewska    
1272Kostrzewa Katarzyna *1892 r. Czatolin +1894 r.   
1273Kostrzewa Marianna *1895 r. Czatolin   
1274Kostrzewa Marianna *1911 r.   
1275Kostrzewa Stanisława *1911 r.   
1276Kostusiak Anna z d. Wielemborek *30-07-1876 r. Bąków Dolny   
1277Kostusiak Lilla     
1278Kostusiak Zofia z d. Wnuk *01-06-1939 r. +10-10-2015 r. /Opole/   
1279Kot z d. Klimkiewicz     
1280Kot z d. Krzyżaniak     
1281Kot Aniela *1894 r.   
1282Kot Anna z d. Kierus   
1283Kot Helena z d. Konecka *20-02-1929 r. Domaniewice +25-08-1993 r. Domaniewice   
1284Kot Katarzyna z d. Grzelak *1898 r. Domaniewice +08-05-1971 r. Domaniewice /Domaniewice/   
1285Kot Oliwia Klaudia *2003 r. Głowno    
1286Kowalczyk Agnieszka *26-07-1993 r. Garwolin +27-09-1996 r. Garwolin   
1287Kowalczyk Barbara z d. Gajda *1964 r. Garwolin    
1288Kowalczyk Józefa *1856 r. Skaratki   
1289Kowalczyk Katarzyna *1993 r. Garwolin    
1290Kowalczyk Marianna z d. Pudło *1920 r. Kownacica   
1291Kowalczyk Salomea z d. Kantorek *12-11-1818 r. Skaratki +1897 r.   
1292Kowalska Aniela *1900 r. Domaniewice   
1293Kowalska Franciszka *1901 r. Domaniewice   
1294Kowalska Helena *1905 r. Domaniewice +1908 r.   
1295Kowalska Józefa z d. Warda *1871 r. Skaratki   
1296Kowalska Michalina *1907 r. Domaniewice   
1297Koza Józefa z d. Urbanek *03-03-1858 r. Maurzyce   
1298Koza Katarzyna z d. Wróblewska     
1299Koza Maria z d. Kazimierska     
1300Koza Rozalia *02-03-1907 r. Zduny +12-12-1907 r. Zduny   
1301Kozikowska Aneta Anna z d. Gnatowska *1980 r. Gdańsk    
1302Kozłowska z d. Broniarz     
1303Kraczko z d. Szymonek     
1304Kraczko Janina z d. Czubatka *07-08-1920 r. Kobryń +23-08-1983 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
1305Krakowiak Katarzyna z d. Kostrzewa *20-08-1904 r. +22-09-1966 r.   
1306Kraus z d. Ladorudzka     
1307Krawczyk Jadwiga z d. Kobus *~ 1787 r. +08-01-1847 r. Wierzchy   
1308Krawczyk Katarzyna z d. Kobus *24-10-1820 r. Wierzchy   
1309Kreczmer z d. Rożej     
1310Kreczmer Anna z d. Witczak *1990 r.    
1311Kreczmer Elżbieta z d. Kantorek     
1312Krugiołka Kinga z d. Pietrzak     
1313Krugiołka Marika     
1314Kruk Amelia *2006 r.    
1315Kruk Justyna z d. Cłapińska *1987 r.    
1316Kruk Katarzyna z d. Ufa *1983 r. Skierniewice    
1317Krukowska z d. Chmura    
1318Krukowska     
1319Krukowska     
1320Krukowska     
1321Krukowska Elżbieta z d. Błażejewska *1845 r. Guźnia +13-01-1877 r. Skaratki  
1322Krukowska Franciszka z d. Kucińska *1878 r. Stroniewice   
1323Krukowska Józefa z d. Ruta    
1324Krukowska Małgorzata z d. Pająk *16-03-1877 r. Stroniewice +08-11-1959 r.  
1325Krukowska Małgorzata *1883 r. Skaratki +1890 r.   
1326Krukowska Marianna *1875 r. Skaratki  
1327Krukowska Zofia z d. Matyjasik *10-03-1916 r. +05-2002 r.  
1328Krupinska Helena    
1329Krupińska Ludwika z d. Kazimierska *1885 r. +18-08-1950 r.   
1330Kruszyńska-Kot Monika z d. Kruszyńska *1979 r.    
1331Krysiak Agata    
1332Kubisiak Marianna z d. Kucińska *1852 r. Strzebieszew   
1333Kucharek Anna z d. Guzek *1955 r. Bocheń    
1334Kucharek Franciszka z d. Sójkowska *~ 1807 r.  
1335Kucharek Janina *01-09-1921 r. Klewków +14-10-2001 r.   
1336Kucharek Janina *1932 r.    
1337Kucharek Joanna *1982 r.    
1338Kucharek Katarzyna z d. Klimkiewicz *1863 r. Chąśno  
1339Kucharek Magdalena *1981 r.    
1340Kucharek Małgorzata *1988 r. Skierniewice    
1341Kucharek Marianna     
1342Kucharek Teofila z d. Klimkiewicz *1866 r. Chąśno  
1343Kucharek Wiktoria z d. Tomala *1881 r. +1955 r.   
1344Kucińska   +˂ 1923 r.   
1345Kucińska      
1346Kucińska z d. Burzyńska     
1347Kucińska z d. Czułek     
1348Kucińska z d. Pawłowicz     
1349Kucińska Agnieszka z d. Błażejewska *~ 1840 r.  
1350Kucińska Agnieszka *1864 r. Skaratki   
1351Kucińska Agnieszka *1882 r. Strzebieszew +1883 r. Strzebieszew   
1352Kucińska Agnieszka *1884 r.   
1353Kucińska Aniela z d. Grzelak *1902 r. +29-01-1974 r. Strzebieszew   
1354Kucińska Anita *1997 r. Łódź    
1355Kucińska Anna z d. Knera *07-06-1828 r. Strzebieszew   
1356Kucińska Anna z d. Małecka *1881 r. Reczyce   
1357Kucińska Barbara z d. Grzelak  +11-01-1927 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
1358Kucińska Bogumiła z d. Wąsik *1974 r. Bydgoszcz    
1359Kucińska Danuta z d. Kwaśna *25-07-1947 r. +11-11-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
1360Kucińska Franciszka z d. Pel   
1361Kucińska Franciszka z d. Adach *02-10-1847 r. Skaratki +1914 r.   
1362Kucińska Franciszka *1855 r. Strzebieszew   
1363Kucińska Franciszka *1903 r.   
1364Kucińska Franicszka *1894 r.   
1365Kucińska Helena *1904 r. Reczyce   
1366Kucińska Józefa z d. Kazimierska *19-01-1854 r.   
1367Kucińska Józefa *1863 r.   
1368Kucińska Józefa *1866 r.   
1369Kucińska Józefa *1874 r. Skaratki   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl