This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Lista osób, których imię rozpoczyna się na literę [M] Indeks alfabetyczny [M]932

1Maciej Benedykt Włostek *1945 r. Siedlce    
2Maciej Błażejewski *1887 r. Domaniewice +21-07-1892 r. Łowicz  
3Maciej Cłapiński     
4Maciej Gajda *~ 1780 r. +15-02-1839 r. Guźnia   
5Maciej Gajda *1804 r.   
6Maciej Gnatowski *1878 r. Umień   
7Maciej Grygielski *1826 r.   
8Maciej Gusta    
9Maciej Jurga *1872 r. Strzebieszew   
10Maciej Kantorek *1808 r. Skaratki +1808 r. Skaratki   
11Maciej Kazimierski *15-02-1825 r. +22-02-1825 r.   
12Maciej Kazimierski *25-02-1864 r. +06-09-1865 r.   
13Maciej Kiedos *1979 r.    
14Maciej Kreczmer *1990 r. Łódź    
15Maciej Lawendowski *22-02-1824 r. Ostrów   
16Maciej Mioduszewski     
17Maciej Mówiński     
18Maciej Pająk *24-02-1827 r. Stroniewice +08-03-1870 r. Strzebieszew   
19Maciej Pawłowicz *1880 r. Strzebieszew +1908 r.   
20Maciej Pietrzak *2007 r.    
21Maciej Ruta *1985 r.    
22Maciej Strugiński *1840 r. Reczyce +1841 r. Reczyce   
23Maciej Sujkowski *1840 r. Pilaszków   
24Maciej Tomczak *2006 r. Łowicz    
25Maciej Urbanek *18-02-1862 r. Maurzyce   
26Maciej Znyk *~ 1772 r. +19-02-1870 r. Sędki   
27Maciej Zowczak *1983 r.    
28Magdalena ...     
29Magdalena Bejda z d. Drzewiecka *~ 1786 r. +29-12-1847 r. Świeryż   
30Magdalena Beliczyńska z d. Piątkowska     
31Magdalena Bińczak z d. Kamińska    
32Magdalena Błażejewska z d. Mielczarek *~ 1796 r. +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
33Magdalena Fijałkowska *09-02-1943 r. +30-09-2013 r. /Głowno/   
34Magdalena Gajda z d. Jarota    
35Magdalena Gajda z d. Redo    
36Magdalena Gajda z d. Szczepańska    
37Magdalena Gajda *13-05-1859 r. Guźnia +28-08-1860 r. Guźnia   
38Magdalena Gajda *1861 r. Guźnia +1861 r. Guźnia   
39Magdalena Grabczyk    
40Magdalena Graszka z d. Grzelka *1872 r. Skaratki   
41Magdalena Helena Byzewska z d. Gołębiowska *1979 r. Gdańsk    
42Magdalena Jabłońska z d. Rolewska *1868 r. Szymanowice   
43Magdalena Jabłońska *31-12-1892 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1896 r. Maurzyce   
44Magdalena Kantorek *1902 r. Skaratki +22-10-1904 r. Helenów   
45Magdalena Kazimierska z d. Kiejno *1975 r.    
46Magdalena Krystyna Przybysz z d. Kowalczyk *1989 r. Garwolin    
47Magdalena Kucharek *1981 r.    
48Magdalena Małgorzata Kantorek z d. Kustosik *1985 r. Łódź    
49Magdalena Małgowska *1975 r.    
50Magdalena Marta Stelmach z d. Szczepańska *1976 r. Łódź    
51Magdalena Mazurkiewicz     
52Magdalena Mielczarek *07-03-1857 r. Guźnia   
53Magdalena Mróz z d. Ostrowska     
54Magdalena Pająk z d. Gromek   
55Magdalena Pakuła *1973 r. Pruszków    
56Magdalena Płacheta *1819 r.   
57Magdalena Ratajczak z d. Wilk *1961 r. Łowicz    
58Magdalena Ruta z d. Kowalczyk *1885 r. Skaratki   
59Magdalena Sitek *1993 r.    
60Magdalena Sulak-Badoń z d. Badoń *1973 r.    
61Magdalena Szymczak *14-07-1842 r. Chruślin   
62Magdalena Tarkowska *05-03-1884 r. Mystkowice   
63Magdalena Tomsio-Sołtyskowa z d. Tomsio *1947 r.    
64Magdalena Ufa z d. Kosmowska *1978 r.    
65Magdalena Ufa z d. Sukiennik *1982 r.    
66Magdalena Zagajewska z d. Kierus *25-05-1826 r. Domaniewice +29-05-1867 r. Rogóźno   
67Magdalena Zuchora z d. Wilk *1906 r. Skaratki + /Domaniewice/   
68Maja Gidaszewska *2011 r.    
69Maja Jączkowska *2012 r.    
70Maja Magdalena Sołtysek *2009 r. Gdańsk    
71Maja Wierucka *2017 r.    
72Maksymilian Kantorek *2010 r.    
73Malvina Stefania Bichon *1994 r. Versailles    
74Malwina Kantorek *2008 r.    
75Małgorzata ..... z d. Rozpędowska     
76Małgorzata .....     
77Małgorzata Badoń     
78Małgorzata Białek z d. Pająk *1901 r. +12-03-1989 r. Strzebieszew   
79Małgorzata Bińczak z d. Stanisławska *21-09-1896 r. Wiskienica   
80Małgorzata Błażejewska z d. Przedmojska   
81Małgorzata Błażejewska *30-06-1906 r. Guźnia  
82Małgorzata Bober z d. Hordyniec     
83Małgorzata Burzyńska z d. Dróżka *1883 r. Skaratki +20-02-1920 r. Skaratki   
84Małgorzata Czarnecka z d. Kantorek *06-07-1826 r. Skaratki +15-05-1856 r. Skaratki   
85Małgorzata Czuba *1902 r. Skaratki   
86Małgorzata Domańska z d. Parys  + /Domaniewice/   
87Małgorzata Drążkowska z d. Mrozińska     
88Małgorzata Drużka *1885 r. Skaratki   
89Małgorzata Dudek    
90Małgorzata Dworzańska *08-06-1842 r. Jackowice +01-12-1843 r. Jackowice   
91Małgorzata Elżbieta Karpiuk - Kustosik z d. Fladzińska *1958 r. Łódź    
92Małgorzata Fiałek *1861 r. Bocheń +1862 r. Bocheń   
93Małgorzata Gajda z d. Burzyńska *1779 r. +07-05-1813 r. Guźnia   
94Małgorzata Gajda z d. Sujkowska *1864 r. Dąbkowice   
95Małgorzata Gajda *08-07-1877 r. Guźnia   
96Małgorzata Gajda *10-08-1911 r. Kęszyce   
97Małgorzata Gasik     
98Małgorzata Gładys z d. Kamińska *12-11-1862 r. Wrzeczko   
99Małgorzata Gołębiewska *15-11-1864 r. Bocheń   
100Małgorzata Góra z d. Kowalczyk   
101Małgorzata Grabowicz *15-02-1855 r. Krępa   
102Małgorzata Gusta *21-03-1846 r. Bocheń   
103Małgorzata Gwóźdź z d. Kosmowska *1987 r. Głowno    
104Małgorzata Jabłońska z d. Warowitek *~ 1788 r. +09-02-1854 r. Maurzyce   
105Małgorzata Jabłońska *11-07-1871 r. Maurzyce   
106Małgorzata Jabłońska *05-03-1891 r. Maurzyce +13-01-1893 r. Maurzyce   
107Małgorzata Jadach    
108Małgorzata Jakubowska z d. Boruszewska *1809 r. +1870 r.   
109Małgorzata Jaros z d. Warda    
110Małgorzata Jaśniewska z d. Gajda *1828 r. +11-04-1868 r. Chruślin   
111Małgorzata Joanna Staworzyńska *1986 r. Warszawa    
112Małgorzata Kamińska *04-07-1838 r. Zduny   
113Małgorzata Kamińska z d. Błażejewska *22-04-1880 r. Guźnia  
114Małgorzata Kantorek *1759 r. Skaratki   
115Małgorzata Kantorek *18-06-1838 r. Skaratki +1839 r. Skaratki   
116Małgorzata Kantorek z d. Zagajewska *07-06-1845 r. Skaratki +1910 r. Skaratki   
117Małgorzata Kantorek *1886 r. Wrzeczko +1886 r. Skaratki   
118Małgorzata Kantorek z d. Mikołajczyk *18-08-1930 r. +13-02-2019 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
119Małgorzata Kapusta *1890 r. Krępa   
120Małgorzata Kazimierska    
121Małgorzata Kazimierska *12-07-1833 r. +01-01-1836 r.   
122Małgorzata Kazimierska *08-07-1846 r. Guźnia +19-07-1867 r. Guźnia   
123Małgorzata Kazimierska *01-06-1858 r.   
124Małgorzata Kazimierska *07-05-1864 r.   
125Małgorzata Kosiorek *1877 r. Skaratki   
126Małgorzata Kosiorek z d. Ruta *15-11-1906 r. Strzebieszew +21-12-1983 r. Olsztyn   
127Małgorzata Krukowska z d. Pająk *16-03-1877 r. Stroniewice +08-11-1959 r.  
128Małgorzata Krukowska *1883 r. Skaratki +1890 r.   
129Małgorzata Kucharek *1988 r. Skierniewice    
130Małgorzata Kucińska z d. Urbaniak   
131Małgorzata Kucińska z d. Kunecka    
132Małgorzata Kucińska z d. Gołębiowska    
133Małgorzata Kucińska z d. Kunecka *1884 r. Stroniewice +02-06-1917 r. Strzebieszew   
134Małgorzata Kucińska z d. Kunecka *~ 1900 r. Stroniewice   
135Małgorzata Lawendowska z d. Olczak    
136Małgorzata Majewska z d. Warda    
137Małgorzata Majewska *09-05-1848 r. Skaratki +19-07-1864 r. Strzebieszew   
138Małgorzata Majewska z d. Warda *1897 r. Skaratki +22-02-1983 r. Krępa   
139Małgorzata Mamońska    
140Małgorzata Marszałek z d. Piasta *01-06-1883 r. Mystkowice   
141Małgorzata Mielczarek *11-02-1866 r. Guźnia   
142Małgorzata Mikołajczyk *29-11-1846 r. Strugienice +15-08-1884 r. Strugienice   
143Małgorzata Misiak *1988 r.    
144Małgorzata Mrzygłód *1889 r. Skaratki   
145Małgorzata Pająk *1896 r. Strzebieszew   
146Małgorzata Pel *1878 r. Skaratki +1881 r. Skaratki   
147Małgorzata Pel *1902 r. Skaratki +1911 r. Skaratki  
148Małgorzata Piaskowska z d. Świątek *1972 r. Skwierzyna    
149Małgorzata Piasta z d. Marszałek *06-03-1878 r. Mystkowice   
150Małgorzata Pietrzak z d. Kosiorek *1879 r. Rogóźno   
151Małgorzata Plewka *1906 r. Domaniewice  
152Małgorzata Przybysz *12-10-1908 r. Jackowice   
153Małgorzata Rutkowska z d. Szczepanowska *1990 r. Białobrzegi    
154Małgorzata Rutkowska *1995 r. Głowno    
155Małgorzata Rybus z d. Romanowska *~ 1792 r. +07-09-1852 r. Świące   
156Małgorzata Rybus z d. Kantorek *27-12-1901 r. Bocheń   
157Małgorzata Sadowska z d. Gasik *1962 r.    
158Małgorzata Sękalska z d. Kucińska *~ 1782 r. +25-10-1852 r. Domaniewice  
159Małgorzata Skuneczna *1890 r. +1890 r.   
160Małgorzata Sokalska z d. Strugińska *1828 r. Reczyce   
161Małgorzata Stachowicz z d. Gnatowska *1976 r. Gdańsk    
162Małgorzata Strugińska z d. Siatkowska    
163Małgorzata Szczepańska z d. Jaros *26-01-1952 r. Łódź +13-11-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
164Małgorzata Tataj  +1885 r.   
165Małgorzata Warda z d. Kotecka    
166Małgorzata Warda z d. Kantorek *04-07-1832 r. Skaratki +10-11-1852 r. Skaratki   
167Małgorzata Węgierek *19-06-1852 r. Maurzyce +17-12-1852 r. Maurzyce   
168Małgorzata Wiktoria Michalak z d. Staworzyńska *1951 r.    
169Małgorzata Wilk z d. Kantorek *21-06-1821 r. Skaratki +1848 r. Skaratki   
170Małgorzata Wilk *1883 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
171Małgorzata Wilk z d. Ruta *1887 r.   
172Małgorzata Wojtczak z d. Antczak *01-05-1863 r. Annetów   
173Małgorzata Zagajewska z d. Majcher   
174Małgorzata Zagajewska  +1870 r.   
175Małgorzata Zajączek *12-07-1849 r. Zduny +07-02-1850 r. Zduny   
176Małgorzata Zarzecka z d. Karcz   
177Małgorzata Znyk z d. Stępniak    
178Marc Sinicrope     
179Marceli Flis *1910 r. +1990 r. /Chruślin/   
180Marceli Lisiewski *1907 r. Seligów   
181Marceli Ratajczak *1985 r. Łowicz    
182Marceli Ufa *1927 r. Wygoda    
183Marcelina Maria Rzepecka *2015 r.    
184Marcin Antczak *~ 1829 r. +1886 r. Zleszyn   
185Marcin Bińczak  +˂ 1812 r.   
186Marcin Błażejewski *02-11-1850 r. Grudze +26-11-1852 r. Grudze   
187Marcin Czuba *1885 r. Skaratki +29-11-1951 r. Głowno   
188Marcin Gałkowski    
189Marcin Gołębiewski *10-11-1874 r. Guźnia +10-12-1874 r. Guźnia  
190Marcin Gorczyca *10-01-1958 r. Szumsk +01-09-1993 r. Olsztyn /Wrzesina/   
191Marcin Graszka *05-11-1832 r. Skaratki   
192Marcin Jodczyk     
193Marcin Kantorek *1758 r.  
194Marcin Kantorek *11-11-1844 r. Skaratki +1903 r. Skaratki   
195Marcin Kantorek *1989 r.    
196Marcin Kazimierski    
197Marcin Kazimierski *09-11-1847 r.   
198Marcin Knera *29-10-1839 r. Skaratki   
199Marcin Kowalczyk *1991 r. Garwolin    
200Marcin Kruk *1979 r.    
201Marcin Kucharek   
202Marcin Kustosik *22-09-1863 r. Tymienica +12-07-1929 r. Łódź   
203Marcin Kuśmierek  +29-10-1831 r. Domaniewice  
204Marcin Marczak *1911 r. Nagawki   
205Marcin Mikituła *1897 r. Ząbki +1899 r. Ząbki  
206Marcin Mikołajczyk *1983 r.    
207Marcin Mioduszewski *1976 r. Olsztyn    
208Marcin Olaszczyk     
209Marcin Parys *1844 r. Strzebieszew   
210Marcin Plewka    
211Marcin Plewka   
212Marcin Sebastian Kantorek *1987 r. Łódź    
213Marcin Szafrański *1869 r.   
214Marcin Ufa *1981 r.    
215Marcin Wieczorek *1768 r. +30-03-1837 r. Jeziorko   
216Marcin Wróbel    
217Marcjanna Błażejewska   
218Marcjanna Dałek z d. Wilk *1895 r. Skaratki   
219Marcjanna Dróżka z d. Szymczak    
220Marcjanna Gajda  + Chruślin   
221Marcjanna Gajda z d. Pawlata    
222Marcjanna Gajda *1844 r. Mystkowice   
223Marcjanna Gajda z d. Baran *09-01-1850 r. Lisiewice   
224Marcjanna Gajda *24-10-1865 r. Guźnia   
225Marcjanna Gajda z d. Mikołajczyk *08-01-1888 r. Strugienice   
226Marcjanna Gałaj z d. Marszałek *06-01-1887 r. Mystkowice   
227Marcjanna Gałaj *25-01-1898 r. Strugienice   
228Marcjanna Głuszczyk z d. Kolos   
229Marcjanna Kantorek z d. Gajda *21-08-1901 r. Mystkowice   
230Marcjanna Knera z d. Wojda    
231Marcjanna Knera z d. Taras    
232Marcjanna Konikowska *1911 r. Dąbkowice   
233Marcjanna Lebioda *02-01-1853 r. Maurzyce   
234Marcjanna Linart z d. Mielczarek *03-11-1870 r. Guźnia   
235Marcjanna Mielczarek *17-07-1868 r. Guźnia +11-09-1869 r. Guźnia   
236Marcjanna Mikołajczyk z d. Żaczek    
237Marcjanna Pająk z d. Kret    
238Marcjanna Paradowska *06-10-1904 r. Rulice   
239Marcjanna Polit *1890 r. Strzebieszew   
240Marcjanna Redo *1887 r. Niespusza   
241Marcjanna Rosińska z d. Błażejewska *04-01-1883 r. Guźnia  
242Marcjanna Rozalia Rybus *28-04-1909 r.   
243Marcjanna Rybus z d. Burzyńska    
244Marcjanna Rybus *31-12-1889 r. Bocheń   
245Marcjanna Rybus *12-07-1896 r. Bocheń   
246Marcjanna Sobieszek z d. Witerek *24-08-1839 r. Mystkowice Małe   
247Marcjanna Sobieszek *1858 r. Lisiewice +1859 r. Lisiewice   
248Marcjanna Stefańska z d. Gajda *18-07-1866 r. Guźnia +1920 r. Seligów   
249Marcjanna Strugińska *1890 r. Reczyce   
250Marcjanna Szkup *1887 r. Skaratki   
251Marcjanna Tomala *1877 r.   
252Marcjanna Warda z d. Jadach *18-01-1834 r. Skaratki +1913 r.   
253Marcjanna Warda z d. Wilk *17-08-1840 r. Skaratki   
254Marcjanna Witerek z d. Milczarek *25-01-1890 r. Bocheń   
255Marek Drążkowski     
256Marek Hańcyk     
257Marek Kosmowski *11-03-1959 r. Łowicz +13-12-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
258Marek Markiewicz  +2016 r.   
259Marek Michalak    
260Marek Mówiński *1970 r. Gdańsk    
261Marek Raczke     
262Marek Sieradzki *18-06-2018 r. Poznań +18-06-2018 r. Poznań /Kicin/   
263Marek Sitek *1957 r.    
264Marek Strug     
265Marek Ufa     
266Marek Ufa     
267Marek Włodarczyk *1879 r. Jamno   
268Margartet Kazmierski     
269Maria Bielawska *2007 r. Wałcz    
270Maria Ciesielska z d. Kantorek     
271Maria Durka z d. Cłapińska *1932 r. +04-2013 r.   
272Maria Flis     
273Maria Gasik z d. Kazimierowicz *1930 r. +1993 r.   
274Maria Góra z d. Wolak *1935 r. Kobylin   
275Maria Kamelak *2012 r. Skierniewice    
276Maria Kamionka z d. Karpiuk  +1996 r.   
277Maria Kantorek z d. Jorke *11-01-1904 r. +10-12-1985 r. /Łódź/   
278Maria Karpiuk z d. Filar *12-03-1928 r. +24-07-2003 r. /Łódź/   
279Maria Koza z d. Kazimierska     
280Maria Krystyna Szczetnikowicz z d. Tomsio *25-09-1911 r. Sosnowiec +09-09-1986 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania) /Wrocław/   
281Maria Magdalena Błażejewska z d. Gajda *1902 r. Guźnia   
282Maria Magdalena Maciak z d. Wilk *31-01-1940 r. Waliszew Dworski   
283Maria Magdalena Miller z d. Markiewicz *1955 r. Głowno    
284Maria Małgorzata Szczawińska z d. Kantorek *1944 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
285Maria Opolska-Pakuła z d. Opolska *1954 r. Kutno    
286Maria Osypiuk z d. Kantorek *1957 r. Kargowa    
287Maria Owczarczyk z d. Fladzińska *06-04-1939 r. Łódź +18-01-1989 r. /Łódź/  
288Maria Piaskowska *2007 r. +2007 r.   
289Maria Pietrzak z d. Krakowiak    
290Maria Redzisz z d. Kantorek    
291Maria Romaniuk z d. Kuźmińska *12-09-1935 r. Chyżowice +03-08-2015 r.   
292Maria Rutkowska *2013 r. Radom    
293Maria Siemionow z d. Świątek *1954 r. Gorzów Wielkopolski    
294Maria Staworzyńska z d. Witkowska    
295Maria Staworzyńska z d. Martynowska *~ 1882 r. +29-10-1954 r.   
296Maria Staworzyńska z d. Bernatowicz *~ 1896 r. +30-05-1967 r. /Warszawa/   
297Maria Staworzyńska-Blank z d. Arndt *10-10-1929 r. +06-04-2000 r. Warszawa   
298Maria Strugińska    
299Maria Szymczak *26-02-1970 r. Łódź +26-02-1970 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
300Maria Teresa Wąsik z d. Wilgan *1947 r. Rzepin    
301Maria Wawro *1948 r.    
302Marian Białecki    
303Marian Bieńko     
304Marian Bińczak *11-09-1955 r. +20-12-2015 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
305Marian Czerwonka *12-02-1950 r. +07-09-1992 r. Szczecin   
306Marian Gajda *1924 r. +18-05-1925 r. Augustów   
307Marian Gajda *03-07-1935 r. Augustów +25-05-1989 r. Łódź /Aleksandrów Łódzki/   
308Marian Kantorek  + Mystkowice Małe   
309Marian Knera *1932 r. Nagawki    
310Marian Kot *09-12-1925 r. Domaniewice +22-09-2006 r. Domaniewice   
311Marian Kraczko *28-01-1967 r. +20-03-1967 r.   
312Marian Kuciński *29-11-1931 r. Strzebieszew +07-01-2001 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
313Marian Niezgoda  + Głowno /Głowno/   
314Marian Ratajczak *1959 r. Brzeziny    
315Marian Rybus *1932 r. +18-09-1932 r. Bocheń   
316Marian Sianoszek *1956 r.    
317Marian Suchecki *1917 r. +2000 r.   
318Marian Szostek *07-05-1938 r. +25-05-1996 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
319Marian Święcicki *1956 r.    
320Marian Walaszczak *1929 r.   
321Marian Zenon Kantorek *31-01-1951 r. Łódź +05-05-1951 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
322Marianna Adach z d. Wawrzyn    
323Marianna Ambrozińska z d. Wieczorek *02-04-1867 r. Długie +14-10-1936 r. Rewica /Świny/   
324Marianna Ambrożek z d. Wasiak    
325Marianna Andrzejczak *1873 r. +1880 r. Skaratki   
326Marianna Antonina Grygielska *1857 r. Tarnówka +1857 r.   
327Marianna Arcab z d. Ufa *1937 r. Wygoda    
328Marianna Bakalarz z d. Strugińska *29-07-1877 r. Reczyce +24-08-1929 r. /Domaniewice/   
329Marianna Bakalarz z d. Słomska *1914 r. +26-09-1978 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
330Marianna Barańska *28-08-1901 r. Dębowa Góra  
331Marianna Bińczak z d. Grzegory    
332Marianna Bińczak *14-07-1862 r. Rząśno   
333Marianna Bińczak z d. Skwarna *1878 r. Niedzieliska   
334Marianna Bińczak z d. Remieniewicz *05-08-1923 r. +19-01-1987 r. /Rybnik/   
335Marianna Błażejewska z d. Kłyzna  +17-09-1883 r. Guźnia  
336Marianna Błażejewska z d. Klimczak   
337Marianna Błażejewska z d. Dobrzyńska   
338Marianna Błażejewska z d. Ciesielska  +07-09-1903 r. Guźnia  
339Marianna Błażejewska z d. Solińska *~ 1787 r. +23-10-1867 r. Trąby  
340Marianna Błażejewska *1810 r. Guźnia  
341Marianna Błażejewska z d. Kuśmierek *23-03-1822 r. Domaniewice +05-08-1855 r. Domaniewice  
342Marianna Błażejewska *29-08-1851 r. Domaniewice  
343Marianna Błażejewska *1857 r. Guźnia  
344Marianna Błażejewska z d. Golis *29-04-1862 r. Mastki +26-02-1920 r.   
345Marianna Błażejewska z d. Walak *~ 1863 r. +27-11-1892 r. Ziewanice  
346Marianna Błażejewska z d. Woźniak *26-08-1876 r. Rząśno  
347Marianna Błażejewska *20-05-1886 r. Guźnia  
348Marianna Błażejewska *1890 r. Domaniewice +04-04-1892 r. Łowicz  
349Marianna Bogusz z d. Blus    
350Marianna Bogusz z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1808 r.   
351Marianna Bronisława Laskowska z d. Piątkowska    
352Marianna Bródka z d. Kantorek *1892 r. Skaratki +13-01-1986 r. Krępa   
353Marianna Brudka *1910 r.   
354Marianna Chlebna z d. Jabłońska *26-06-1831 r. Maurzyce +25-08-1912 r. Maurzyce   
355Marianna Cieślak  *1882 r.   
356Marianna Cieślak  *17-08-1904 r. Jackowice +08-10-1906 r. Jackowice   
357Marianna Cieślak  *06-07-1911 r. Jackowice +15-01-1912 r. Jackowice   
358Marianna Czarnecka z d. Knera *22-05-1857 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
359Marianna Czuba z d. Wajszczyk    
360Marianna Czuba z d. Kantorek *22-01-1824 r. Skaratki   
361Marianna Czuba *1891 r. Skaratki +1891 r. Skaratki   
362Marianna Czubak z d. Bogusiewicz    
363Marianna Czubatka    
364Marianna Czubatka *1897 r. Seligów +1898 r. Seligów   
365Marianna Daniek z d. Lis    
366Marianna Dobijańska z d. Kazimierska *1878 r. Bocheń   
367Marianna Domańska *1901 r.   
368Marianna Dombrowska z d. Gajda *22-10-1868 r. Guźnia +17-01-1962 r. Guźnia   
369Marianna Doroba *1869 r. Reczyce   
370Marianna Drozd z d. Skonieczna *21-03-1849 r. Lisiewice +03-02-1891 r. Chruślin  
371Marianna Drużka z d. Kantorek *22-06-1866 r. Skaratki   
372Marianna Drużka z d. Kantorek *1903 r. Skaratki +18-01-1986 r. Skaratki pod Las   
373Marianna Dudek    
374Marianna Dudek z d. Kazimierska *29-01-1891 r. Bocheń   
375Marianna Działak z d. Włostek *1892 r. Domaniewice   
376Marianna Dziedziela z d. Adach *1880 r. Skaratki   
377Marianna Dziuda z d. Jasek *20-08-1848 r. Bocheń   
378Marianna Felczyńska z d. Kucińska *1862 r. Skaratki   
379Marianna Feręc z d. Michalak *07-02-1912 r. Aleksów   
380Marianna Fiałek z d. Błażejewska *1822 r. Guźnia  
381Marianna Fiałek *1863 r. Bocheń   
382Marianna Fijalkowska z d. Bińczak *10-03-1890 r. Rząśno   
383Marianna Fladzińska z d. Wiater    
384Marianna Fladzińska z d. Szafrańska *11-03-1888 r. Skrzeszewy +˂ 1964 r.   
385Marianna Fladzińska z d. Karolkiewicz *09-04-1915 r. Buszkówek +14-05-1992 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
386Marianna Gajda z d. Grabowicz    
387Marianna Gajda z d. Pawlata    
388Marianna Gajda z d. Grzelak  +1906 r.   
389Marianna Gajda z d. Rusek  +01-09-1900 r. Guźnia   
390Marianna Gajda *1803 r.   
391Marianna Gajda *1813 r. Guźnia   
392Marianna Gajda *24-11-1814 r. Guźnia   
393Marianna Gajda *18-07-1815 r. Guźnia +18-05-1826 r. Guźnia   
394Marianna Gajda z d. Olba *~ 1819 r. +14-01-1860 r. Pilaszków   
395Marianna Gajda *1854 r. Mystkowice   
396Marianna Gajda *1857 r. Guźnia   
397Marianna Gajda z d. Gałaj *1864 r. Mystkowice   
398Marianna Gajda z d. Sujkowska *18-10-1866 r. Dąbkowice   
399Marianna Gajda *01-07-1885 r. Guźnia   
400Marianna Gajda *04-08-1886 r. Guźnia   
401Marianna Gałaj z d. Gajda *03-05-1864 r. Guźnia   
402Marianna Gałaj z d. Urbanek *18-10-1867 r. Maurzyce   
403Marianna Gałaj *24-09-1885 r. Mystkowice   
404Marianna Gasik z d. Głowacka *15-05-1814 r. Łaźniki   
405Marianna Golis z d. Milczarek *01-08-1900 r. Bocheń +14-10-1963 r. Janinów   
406Marianna Gołębiewska z d. Błażejewska *~ 1815 r. +1860 r. Guźnia  
407Marianna Gołębiewska *16-10-1865 r. Bocheń   
408Marianna Gołębiewska *16-06-1869 r. Guźnia +27-10-1873 r. Guźnia  
409Marianna Gołębiewska *17-07-1886 r. Guźnia  
410Marianna Gołębiewska *21-12-1889 r. Guźnia  
411Marianna Gołębiewska *09-04-1894 r. Bocheń   
412Marianna Góra z d. Barbucha *1897 r. Krępa +30-03-1976 r. Krępa  
413Marianna Górczyńska z d. Piasta    
414Marianna Górczyńska z d. Woźnicka *21-10-1872 r. Szymanowice   
415Marianna Górczyńska *1887 r. Dąbkowice   
416Marianna Grabowicz z d. Podkońska   
417Marianna Grabowicz z d. Płóciennik *~ 1753 r.   
418Marianna Grabowicz *28-12-1845 r. Krępa +1851 r.   
419Marianna Grabowicz *09-07-1900 r. Krępa +13-11-1903 r. Krępa  
420Marianna Gralak z d. Zielińska    
421Marianna Gralak *1882 r. Umień   
422Marianna Graszka z d. Czuba *29-06-1856 r. Skaratki +1886 r.   
423Marianna Graszka z d. Kantorek *1887 r. Skaratki   
424Marianna Grochocka z d. Mikołajczyk *03-01-1886 r. Strugienice   
425Marianna Grygielska z d. Mamońska *1836 r.   
426Marianna Grzegorczyk   
427Marianna Grzelka z d. Graszka    
428Marianna Grzelka *1895 r. Skaratki +19-11-1994 r. Skaratki   
429Marianna Hekner z d. Jaśniewska *1862 r. Chruślin   
430Marianna Jabłońska z d. Pilich    
431Marianna Jabłońska z d. Morawska    
432Marianna Jabłońska z d. Rybus    
433Marianna Jabłońska z d. Matysek    
434Marianna Jabłońska z d. Zarzewska    
435Marianna Jabłońska z d. Langer    
436Marianna Jabłońska *29-08-1854 r. Maurzyce   
437Marianna Jabłońska *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +13-07-1858 r. Maurzyce   
438Marianna Jabłońska *24-03-1862 r. Maurzyce +01-01-1878 r. Maurzyce   
439Marianna Jabłońska *12-08-1874 r. Świące +23-08-1874 r. Świące   
440Marianna Jabłońska *11-07-1878 r. Maurzyce +07-09-1878 r. Maurzyce   
441Marianna Jabłońska *30-11-1879 r. Świące +26-07-1886 r. Świące   
442Marianna Jabłońska *02-10-1881 r. Maurzyce +18-12-1887 r. Maurzyce   
443Marianna Jadach *14-07-1839 r. Skaratki +19-01-1841 r. Skaratki   
444Marianna Jadach *~ 01-1867 r. +26-03-1867 r. Skaratki   
445Marianna Janeczek z d. Pająk *08-09-1910 r. +22-10-1991 r. Łowicz   
446Marianna Janina Kantorek *1906 r. Helenów +26-03-1907 r. Helenów   
447Marianna Jaros z d. Gajda *06-03-1921 r. Augustów +25-06-2017 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
448Marianna Jaros *30-01-1926 r. +06-03-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/  
449Marianna Jaros z d. Krakowiak *1944 r. Wojewodza    
450Marianna Jarota z d. Wielemborek *20-11-1887 r. Wiskienica   
451Marianna Jasek *14-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
452Marianna Jaśniewska z d. Łuczyńska    
453Marianna Jurga *04-09-1912 r. Kamień   
454Marianna Kałuża z d. Knera *03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
455Marianna Kamińska z d. Jagoda  +15-12-1895 r. Zduny   
456Marianna Kamińska z d. Strugińska *29-03-1840 r. Reczyce +1912 r. Wrzeczko   
457Marianna Kamińska z d. Pawlewska *~ 1842 r. Bodzanów +14-03-1915 r. Bodzanów   
458Marianna Kamińska *1901 r. Wrzeczko  
459Marianna Kantorek *1765 r. Skaratki  
460Marianna Kantorek z d. Jadach *1767 r. Skaratki +09-08-1827 r. Skaratki   
461Marianna Kantorek *1768 r. Skaratki  
462Marianna Kantorek *1794 r. Skaratki   
463Marianna Kantorek *1801 r. Skaratki   
464Marianna Kantorek *1801 r. Skaratki   
465Marianna Kantorek *13-01-1813 r. Skaratki +29-12-1817 r. Skaratki   
466Marianna Kantorek z d. Ziółkowska *1838 r. Skaratki   
467Marianna Kantorek *04-07-1840 r. Skaratki +11-08-1843 r. Skaratki   
468Marianna Kantorek *26-11-1840 r. Skaratki +01-10-1843 r. Skaratki   
469Marianna Kantorek z d. Janus *21-06-1863 r. Stroniewice +˃ 1920 r.   
470Marianna Kantorek *1871 r. Skaratki   
471Marianna Kantorek z d. Mrzygłóg *1877 r. Skaratki +˂ 1907 r.   
472Marianna Kantorek *1883 r. Skaratki +1888 r. Skaratki   
473Marianna Kantorek *1892 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
474Marianna Kantorek *1895 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
475Marianna Kantorek *25-12-1896 r. Bocheń +08-04-1920 r. Mystkowice Małe   
476Marianna Kantorek *1901 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
477Marianna Kantorek *1902 r. Skaratki   
478Marianna Kantorek *1912 r. Skaratki +25-08-1995 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
479Marianna Kapusta z d. Gajda *23-01-1871 r. Lisiewice   
480Marianna Kapusta *1888 r. Krępa   
481Marianna Karcz z d. Kantorek *18-09-1863 r. Skaratki   
482Marianna Karolkiewicz z d. Marciniak *16-09-1889 r. Orątki +13-01-1954 r. Buszkówek   
483Marianna Karpińska    
484Marianna Karpińska z d. Jachniewicz *~ 1803 r. +17-05-1856 r. Suchedniów   
485Marianna Kazimierska z d. Wiechnio    
486Marianna Kazimierska z d. Wojewodzak    
487Marianna Kazimierska z d. Barańska    
488Marianna Kazimierska z d. Balik    
489Marianna Kazimierska    
490Marianna Kazimierska *~ 1759 r. +16-08-1827 r. Guźnia   
491Marianna Kazimierska *1796 r. +1801 r.   
492Marianna Kazimierska *24-06-1818 r. Guźnia +15-02-1819 r. Guźnia   
493Marianna Kazimierska z d. Waśkiewicz *1819 r. Bocheń   
494Marianna Kazimierska *27-06-1829 r. +24-03-1832 r.   
495Marianna Kazimierska *12-06-1832 r. Bocheń +13-06-1832 r. Bocheń   
496Marianna Kazimierska z d. Mielczarek *1834 r. +06-11-1894 r.   
497Marianna Kazimierska *09-07-1842 r. Guźnia   
498Marianna Kazimierska z d. Flis *08-12-1849 r. Bocheń +20-03-1935 r. /Chruślin/   
499Marianna Kazimierska *02-08-1852 r.   
500Marianna Kazimierska *28-05-1857 r. +17-11-1857 r.   
501Marianna Kazimierska *02-06-1857 r. Guźnia +17-11-1857 r. Guźnia   
502Marianna Kazimierska *23-06-1862 r.   
503Marianna Kazimierska *28-02-1874 r.   
504Marianna Kazimierska *21-12-1881 r. Guźnia +1888 r. Maków   
505Marianna Kazimierska *19-11-1883 r. Bocheń +1884 r.   
506Marianna Kazimierska z d. Rorat *22-08-1885 r. Widzów +12-02-1937 r. Rędziny   
507Marianna Kazimierska z d. Górczyńska *23-09-1887 r. +09-04-1974 r. Bocheń   
508Marianna Kazimierska *20-10-1905 r.   
509Marianna Kaźmierczak z d. Kamińska *05-11-1864 r. Zduny +15-02-1909 r. Szymanowice   
510Marianna Kaźmierska *10-10-1905 r. Księże Górki   
511Marianna Kędziora z d. Wieteska *1883 r. Łowicz   
512Marianna Kierus z d. Sałuda   
513Marianna Kierus z d. Kantorek *1762 r. Skaratki +28-03-1827 r. Skaratki  
514Marianna Kierus *1864 r. Domaniewice  
515Marianna Kierus *1899 r. Domaniewice +1911 r. Domaniewice  
516Marianna Knera z d. Kucharska *~ 1802 r. +30-09-1873 r. Skaratki   
517Marianna Knera *1843 r. Skaratki   
518Marianna Knera *1888 r. Skaratki +1889 r. Skaratki   
519Marianna Knera *1892 r. Skaratki   
520Marianna Knera *1911 r. Skaratki +01-11-2003 r.   
521Marianna Kocus z d. Kantorek    
522Marianna Konikowska z d. Wilk    
523Marianna Kosiorek    
524Marianna Kosiorek z d. Gusta *03-06-1837 r. Bocheń +18-02-1907 r. Rogóźno   
525Marianna Kosiorek *1857 r. Skaratki   
526Marianna Kosiorek *1858 r. Skaratki   
527Marianna Kosiorek z d. Kozłowska *09-06-1866 r. Rząśno   
528Marianna Kosiorek *1881 r. Skaratki   
529Marianna Kosiorek z d. Warda *11-05-1883 r. Skaratki   
530Marianna Kosiorek z d. Felczyńska *1888 r. Skaratki   
531Marianna Kosiorek *1898 r. Skaratki   
532Marianna Kosmowska    
533Marianna Kosmowska z d. Bińczak *07-07-1871 r. Rząśno   
534Marianna Kostrzewa *1895 r. Czatolin   
535Marianna Kostrzewa *1911 r.   
536Marianna Kowalczyk z d. Brudka    
537Marianna Kowalczyk z d. Pudło *1920 r. Kownacica   
538Marianna Krukowska *1875 r. Skaratki  
539Marianna Kubisiak z d. Kucińska *1852 r. Strzebieszew   
540Marianna Kucharek     
541Marianna Kucińska z d. Warda    
542Marianna Kucińska z d. Siatkowska   
543Marianna Kucińska z d. Karasek    
544Marianna Kucińska z d. Wilk *08-12-1834 r. Skaratki   
545Marianna Kucińska z d. Jadach *05-12-1841 r. Skaratki +1913 r.   
546Marianna Kucińska z d. Pel *1853 r. Skaratki   
547Marianna Kucińska *1870 r. Jamno  
548Marianna Kucińska *1875 r. Stroniewice   
549Marianna Kucińska *1877 r. Strzebieszew +1881 r. Strzebieszew   
550Marianna Kucińska *1885 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
551Marianna Kucińska z d. Kowalczyk *1887 r. Skaratki   
552Marianna Kucińska *1889 r. Strzebieszew +1889 r.   
553Marianna Kucińska *1889 r. Skaratki +1890 r.   
554Marianna Kucińska *1890 r.   
555Marianna Kucińska z d. Skuneczna *1892 r. +27-11-1921 r. Łódź   
556Marianna Kucińska *1895 r. Strzebieszew   
557Marianna Kucińska z d. Kantorek *15-05-1915 r. Ziewaniczki +01-11-2001 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
558Marianna Kuryś z d. Mikołajczyk *24-09-1810 r. Zduny   
559Marianna Kustosik    
560Marianna Kustosik z d. Augustyniak    
561Marianna Kwaśna *1928 r. +25-02-2006 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
562Marianna Kwiecińska z d. Konikowska *09-08-1896 r. Dąbkowice   
563Marianna Lassota    
564Marianna Lebioda z d. Mikołajczyk *11-05-1873 r. Wierznowice   
565Marianna Lebioda *01-05-1903 r. Zduny +05-05-1903 r. Zduny   
566Marianna Lis z d. Gałaj *~ 1767 r. +31-01-1842 r. Strugienice   
567Marianna Lisiewska z d. Marszałek *22-03-1880 r. Mystkowice +1938 r. Seligów   
568Marianna Majewska z d. Jadach *10-01-1819 r. Skaratki   
569Marianna Majewska z d. Jurga *1852 r. Strzebieszew +21-12-1915 r. Chlebowice   
570Marianna Majewska *1871 r. Skaratki   
571Marianna Majewska *1911 r. Skaratki +1911 r. Skaratki   
572Marianna Małecka z d. Woźnicka    
573Marianna Małecka *1878 r. Reczyce +1879 r. Reczyce   
574Marianna Małecka *1887 r. Reczyce +1888 r. Reczyce   
575Marianna Marciniak z d. Stachurska *~ 1831 r.   
576Marianna Marszałek z d. Borowska    
577Marianna Marszałek *09-12-1870 r. Mystkowice +26-12-1870 r. Mystkowice   
578Marianna Mielczarek z d. Warzywoda    
579Marianna Mielczarek z d. Kazimierska *17-06-1825 r. Guźnia   
580Marianna Mielczarek *07-12-1859 r. Guźnia +1860 r. Guźnia   
581Marianna Mielczarek *11-11-1863 r. Guźnia   
582Marianna Mielczarek z d. Pawlata *~ 1865 r.   
583Marianna Mikołajczyk z d. Czerwińska *~ 1815 r.   
584Marianna Mikołajczyk *30-11-1816 r. Zduny   
585Marianna Mikołajczyk *23-04-1817 r. Zduny +27-05-1817 r. Zduny   
586Marianna Mikołajczyk *01-04-1875 r. Strugienice +30-03-1882 r. Strugienice   
587Marianna Milczarek *21-10-1885 r. Bocheń   
588Marianna Milczarek *26-08-1900 r. Jamno   
589Marianna Miszczak z d. Gnatowska *~ 1854 r.   
590Marianna Miziołek z d. Kucharek *31-01-1905 r. Małszyce +1949 r.   
591Marianna Miziołek *1925 r.    
592Marianna Mróz *02-10-1909 r. Maurzyce   
593Marianna Nierobisz *1908 r. Seligów +1908 r. Seligów   
594Marianna Ociela z d. Kosiorek *1866 r. Rogóźno +1929 r. Łowicz   
595Marianna Olczyk z d. Cybularz    
596Marianna Oraczyńska z d. Sobieszek *1866 r. Lisiewice +19-06-1931 r.   
597Marianna Oraczyńska z d. Skuneczna *1888 r. Skaratki   
598Marianna Pająk z d. Kantorek *19-06-1847 r. Skaratki   
599Marianna Pająk z d. Kierus *1848 r. Domaniewice  
600Marianna Pająk z d. Knera *1878 r. Dąbkowice   
601Marianna Pająk *1879 r. Stroniewice  
602Marianna Pająk *1896 r. Strzebieszew   
603Marianna Parys z d. Skowrońska    
604Marianna Parys *1871 r.   
605Marianna Parys *1874 r.   
606Marianna Pawlak z d. Kantorek *~ 1868 r. Skaratki +22-04-1925 r. Chlebowice   
607Marianna Pawłowicz *1891 r. Strzebieszew +1894 r. Strzebieszew   
608Marianna Pel z d. Wilk    
609Marianna Pel z d. Knera * Sapy  
610Marianna Pel z d. Kantorek *28-01-1827 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
611Marianna Pel z d. Strugińska *1835 r. Reczyce   
612Marianna Pel *1865 r. Skaratki   
613Marianna Pełka *02-04-1886 r. Maurzyce   
614Marianna Pełka *12-02-1896 r. Maurzyce   
615Marianna Piątkowska z d. Ostrowska *1860 r. Kuzmy  
616Marianna Piotrowska z d. Stefańska *~ 1917 r. +1945 r. Jacochów   
617Marianna Plewka z d. Kierus   
618Marianna Plewka *1899 r. Domaniewice  
619Marianna Plewka z d. Kostrzewa *1902 r.   
620Marianna Polit z d. Adamczyk    
621Marianna Polit z d. Pająk *1856 r. Strzebieszew +1905 r. Osse   
622Marianna Polit z d. Kucińska *1872 r.   
623Marianna Polit *1905 r. Gozdów   
624Marianna Polit *1906 r. Gozdów   
625Marianna Przyczka z d. Kucińska *1891 r. Skaratki   
626Marianna Redzisz *1901 r. Stroniewice   
627Marianna Rożniata z d. Skowrońska   
628Marianna Ruta z d. Wilk *1873 r. Skaratki   
629Marianna Rutkowska *1879 r. Domaniewice   
630Marianna Rybus z d. Świdrowska *~ 1821 r. +23-04-1855 r. Świące   
631Marianna Rybus z d. Szymczak *03-08-1839 r. Chruślin   
632Marianna Rybus z d. Kazimierska *23-03-1866 r.   
633Marianna Rybus *29-06-1883 r. Bocheń   
634Marianna Rybus z d. Charążka *18-04-1885 r. Bogoria Górna   
635Marianna Rybus *29-07-1889 r. Bocheń   
636Marianna Rybus *22-09-1906 r.   
637Marianna Rybus *29-07-1907 r.   
638Marianna Rychlik z d. Włostek    
639Marianna Sałuda z d. Gajda *1861 r. Guźnia +1925 r. Seligów   
640Marianna Sędziak *27-10-1817 r. Zduny   
641Marianna Sękalska z d. Kierus *1848 r. Domaniewice  
642Marianna Sękalska *1878 r. Domaniewice +1891 r. Domaniewice  
643Marianna Skoneczna *1895 r. Skaratki   
644Marianna Skonieczna *09-01-1848 r. Lisiewice  
645Marianna Skowrońska *17-02-1890 r. Strugienice   
646Marianna Słoniewska *1758 r. Strzebieszew   
647Marianna Sobczyńska *1834 r. Skaratki +1836 r. Skaratki   
648Marianna Sobieszek z d. Skonieczna    
649Marianna Sobieszek *~ 1835 r. +03-01-1839 r. Mystkowice Małe   
650Marianna Sobieszek *1862 r. Lisiewice   
651Marianna Sołtyszewska z d. Milczarek *~ 1861 r.   
652Marianna Sosnowska z d. Brzózka *~ 1812 r. +1854 r. Zielkowice   
653Marianna Sójkowska z d. Gajda *01-01-1812 r. Guźnia +04-11-1866 r. Pilaszków   
654Marianna Staworzyńska z d. Teresińska *26-12-1869 r. Miedniewice   
655Marianna Stefańska z d. Majewska *1887 r. Skaratki   
656Marianna Stefańska *1888 r. Seligów +1888 r. Seligów   
657Marianna Stefańska *1894 r. Seligów +1894 r. Seligów   
658Marianna Stępniak z d. Rybus *23-01-1886 r. Bocheń   
659Marianna Strąk z d. Ziarnik *1898 r. Skaratki +1988 r.   
660Marianna Strugińska z d. Kucińska    
661Marianna Strugińska z d. Siatkowska    
662Marianna Strugińska z d. Godziszewska    
663Marianna Strugińska *1797 r.   
664Marianna Strugińska *1837 r. Reczyce +1837 r. Reczyce   
665Marianna Strugińska *1842 r. Reczyce   
666Marianna Strugińska *1845 r. Reczyce +1846 r. Reczyce   
667Marianna Strugińska *08-09-1853 r. Reczyce   
668Marianna Strugińska *1888 r. Reczyce +1888 r. Reczyce   
669Marianna Strugińska *1893 r. Pludwiny   
670Marianna Sujkowska z d. Tubacka    
671Marianna Sujkowska *1868 r. Pilaszków   
672Marianna Sujkowska z d. Domińczak *1879 r. Pilaszków   
673Marianna Sujkowska z d. Słoma vel Słomska *1885 r. +1963 r. Łowicz   
674Marianna Sujkowska *1914 r. Jastrzębia +1916 r. Zagórze   
675Marianna Sut z d. Ziarnik    
676Marianna Sut *1914 r.   
677Marianna Szafrańska z d. Stefańska *~ 1807 r. +01-07-1908 r. Orątki   
678Marianna Szafrańska z d. Czubak *~ 1847 r.   
679Marianna Szafrańska z d. Brzozowska *1852 r.   
680Marianna Szcześniak z d. Jabłońska *01-07-1867 r. Strugienice   
681Marianna Szkup z d. Wielec *05-07-1917 r. +20-07-1975 r.   
682Marianna Szymajda z d. Małecka *1889 r. Reczyce +10-01-1983 r. Czatolin   
683Marianna Szymczak *18-04-1837 r. Chruślin   
684Marianna Szypuła z d. Borowiak    
685Marianna Śnieguła z d. Szkup *1911 r. +04-07-2000 r. Łowicz   
686Marianna Taflińska z d. Pel *~ 1801 r. Skaratki +06-01-1858 r. Krępa  
687Marianna Tarkowska *28-11-1887 r. Mystkowice   
688Marianna Tomala z d. Płacheta *1850 r.   
689Marianna Tomala *1883 r.   
690Marianna Ufa z d. Kret *10-07-1932 r. +16-04-2015 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
691Marianna Urbanek *18-01-1872 r. Maurzyce   
692Marianna Urbańska z d. Janus *1887 r. Skaratki   
693Marianna Wach *1884 r. Słomków  
694Marianna Walaszczak *1877 r.   
695Marianna Warda z d. Domańska    
696Marianna Warda *06-12-1841 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
697Marianna Warda *1864 r. Skaratki   
698Marianna Warda z d. Moszczyńska *20-04-1864 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
699Marianna Warda *1865 r. Skaratki +1879 r. Skaratki   
700Marianna Warda *1879 r. Skaratki   
701Marianna Warda *1896 r. Skaratki  
702Marianna Warda *1911 r. Domaniewice +29-07-1985 r. Skaratki   
703Marianna Warzywoda z d. Tomala *30-12-1869 r. Zduny   
704Marianna Warzywoda *04-01-1902 r. Jackowice   
705Marianna Wąsalska z d. Gralak *~ 1854 r.   
706Marianna Wąsalska *1876 r.   
707Marianna Węgierek *22-04-1839 r. Maurzyce +16-02-1841 r. Maurzyce   
708Marianna Węgierek *01-07-1844 r. Maurzyce +01-12-1849 r. Maurzyce   
709Marianna Wielec *1911 r.   
710Marianna Wiercioch *03-04-1903 r. Strugienice   
711Marianna Wiesiołek z d. Szaleniec    
712Marianna Wiesiołek z d. Kolos    
713Marianna Wiesiołek z d. Kazimierska *1840 r. Bocheń   
714Marianna Wiesiołek *23-01-1885 r. Bocheń +11-02-1885 r. Bocheń   
715Marianna Wiesiołek *11-02-1886 r. Bocheń +12-01-1887 r. Bocheń   
716Marianna Wiesiołek *08-06-1891 r. Bocheń   
717Marianna Wiesiołek *01-02-1897 r. Bocheń +14-12-1898 r. Bocheń   
718Marianna Wiesiołek z d. Mikołajczyk *1903 r. Seligów   
719Marianna Wieteska z d. Gurajek *~ 1805 r.   
720Marianna Wilk *15-01-1839 r. Skaratki   
721Marianna Wilk *1871 r. Skaratki   
722Marianna Wilk *1875 r. Skaratki  
723Marianna Wilk *1877 r. Skaratki   
724Marianna Wilk z d. Helewska *1890 r.   
725Marianna Wilk *13-02-1895 r. Huta Bankowa +19-09-1897 r. Huta Bankowa   
726Marianna Wilk z d. Russek *12-06-1896 r. Jamno   
727Marianna Wilk *1910 r. Skaratki +02-06-1997 r. Głowno   
728Marianna Witerek *24-09-1859 r. Mystkowice Małe   
729Marianna Wituła z d. Gnatowska *05-06-1908 r. Łubianka +08-08-1975 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
730Marianna Włodarczyk z d. Wawrzyńczak    
731Marianna Włodarczyk z d. Wieteska    
732Marianna Włodarczyk z d. Błażejewska *1845 r. Guźnia +1914 r. Łowicz   
733Marianna Włostek *01-05-1910 r. Wymysłów   
734Marianna Wojas z d. Piątkowska *1891 r. Stopnica   
735Marianna Woźnicka z d. Mikołajczyk *24-06-1839 r. Zduny   
736Marianna Zagajewska z d. Kantorek *22-03-1845 r. Skaratki   
737Marianna Zagajewska *1910 r. Skaratki +1911 r. Skaratki  
738Marianna Zegadło z d. Gajda    
739Marianna Ziółkowska z d. Kamińska *17-12-1835 r. Zduny +22-09-1862 r. Zduny   
740Marianna Znyk z d. Złotkowska *01-02-1841 r. Kaczkowizna   
741Marianna Znyk z d. Wielemborek *27-08-1878 r. Bąków Dolny   
742Marianna Zuchora *01-07-1891 r. Kadzielin   
743Marianna Zuchora z d. Borkowska *1893 r. Kotulin   
744Marika Krugiołka     
745Mariola Cłapińska     
746Mariola Matuszewska z d. Bujanowska *1962 r. Żychlin    
747Mariola Teresa Kantorek z d. Kępińska *1956 r.    
748Mariola Wzięch z d. Kicińska *1988 r.    
749Mariola Żaneta Skrzypek z d. Zawisza *1978 r.    
750Mariusz Cłapiński *1989 r.    
751Mariusz Ufa *1975 r.    
752Mariusz Wierucki *1978 r.    
753Mariusz Zowczak *1971 r. Blachownia    
754Marta ... z d. Więcek *1982 r.    
755Marta Filipiak     
756Marta Jączkowska z d. Maciejewska *1992 r.    
757Marta Labuda *1994 r.    
758Marta Ochocka *2009 r.    
759Marta Płoska z d. Ruta *1979 r.    
760Marta Szczepaniak z d. Szychowska *1976 r.    
761Marta Ufa *1983 r. Łowicz    
762Marta Warda *1905 r. Skaratki   
763Marteusz Błażejewski *05-09-1888 r. Guźnia  
764Martwo urodzony Mikołajczyk  +1909 r. Seligów   
765Martwo urodzony Mikołajczyk  +1916 r. Seligów   
766Martwo urodzony Sękalski  +1891 r. Łagów   
767Martwo urodzony Sękalski  +1895 r. Łagów   
768Martyna Dul z d. Rutkowska *1987 r. Głowno    
769Martyna Kazimierska     
770Martyna Kierzkowska z d. Włostek *1982 r. Łowicz    
771Maryla Gasik     
772Maryla Knera     
773Maryla Laska z d. Dziedziela     
774Marzena Mikołajczyk z d. Królak *1983 r.    
775Marzena Ufa z d. Kawecka *1986 r. Łódź    
776Mateusz Bogusz    
777Mateusz Celesta  +22-09-1812 r. Czatolin   
778Mateusz Czubak    
779Mateusz Drozd   
780Mateusz Foks *1880 r. Stare Grudze   
781Mateusz Gnatowski    
782Mateusz Góra   
783Mateusz Hoły *1990 r.    
784Mateusz Jakub Wielec *1992 r. Łowicz    
785Mateusz Jan Leśniewicz *1978 r. Gdańsk    
786Mateusz Jaros *~ 1801 r. +16-09-1831 r.   
787Mateusz Kamiński *18-09-1848 r. Zduny   
788Mateusz Karolkiewicz *~ 1855 r.   
789Mateusz Kazimierski *15-09-1842 r. +16-01-1897 r.   
790Mateusz Kazimierski *31-08-1860 r. Bocheń   
791Mateusz Kazimierski *21-09-1871 r.   
792Mateusz Kaźmierczak    
793Mateusz Knera *1792 r. Strzebieszew +30-03-1869 r. Skaratki   
794Mateusz Kucharek *1862 r. Małszyce  
795Mateusz Małecki *1896 r. Reczyce   
796Mateusz Ostrowski *1862 r. Kuzmy  
797Mateusz Redzisz  +˂ 1913 r.   
798Mateusz Rutkowski *1995 r. Głowno    
799Mateusz Rybus *17-09-1890 r. Bocheń +15-09-1939 r. Chruślin   
800Mateusz Siemionow *2008 r. Szamotuły    
801Mateusz Skrzypczak *2003 r. Krotoszyn    
802Mateusz Skuneczny *1893 r.   
803Mateusz Słoniewski vel Knera *18-09-1764 r. +27-05-1810 r. Strzebieszew   
804Mateusz Sobieszek    
805Mateusz Sobieszek *~ 1805 r. +13-06-1843 r. Mystkowice Małe   
806Mateusz Ufa     
807Mateusz Ufa *2006 r.    
808Mateusz Węgierek *19-09-1841 r. Maurzyce   
809Mateusz Wielemborek *14-08-1861 r. Wiskienica   
810Mateusz Wielemborek *17-05-1892 r. Bąków Górny   
811Matt Brown *1984 r. Washington DC    
812Matylda Tomsio z d. Przybyszewska *05-10-1916 r. +27-01-2012 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
813Max Ufa *2007 r.    
814Michael John Czapp *1981 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
815Michael Rood     
816Michalina Błażejewska *1897 r. Kuźmy  
817Michalina Cieślak  *1874 r.   
818Michalina Kantorek z d. Szymańska    
819Michalina Kantorek *1914 r. +23-01-1999 r.   
820Michalina Konikowska *1913 r. Dąbkowice +1916 r. Dąbkowice   
821Michalina Kowalska *1907 r. Domaniewice   
822Michalina Mamońska *1843 r.   
823Michalina Paradowska z d. Sołtyszewska    
824Michalina Tomsio z d. Staworzyńska *29-09-1871 r. +15-10-1943 r. Rudnik nad Sanem /Sosnowiec/   
825Michał Badoń    
826Michał Badoń-Lehr *1989 r.    
827Michał Brzozowski    
828Michał Cłapiński     
829Michał Dąbrowski *1987 r.    
830Michał Fiałek   
831Michał Gajda *08-03-1821 r. Guźnia   
832Michał Gajda *1852 r. Mystkowice   
833Michał Gajda *04-09-1895 r. Guźnia +10-03-1937 r. Augustów /Łódź/   
834Michał Gałaj *29-12-1897 r. Mystkowice +12-10-1900 r. Mystkowice   
835Michał Głuszczyk *24-09-1897 r. Łowicz  
836Michał Gnatek *1904 r. +22-07-1971 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/   
837Michał Gołębiewski *1842 r. Guźnia  
838Michał Gołębiewski *03-10-1896 r. Bocheń +04-03-1974 r. Marianków /Stary Waliszew/   
839Michał Górny     
840Michał Graszka *06-09-1862 r. Skaratki   
841Michał Grygielski *1861 r.   
842Michał Gwóźdź *1982 r.    
843Michał Hermanowicz *1992 r.    
844Michał Jachimek     
845Michał Jadach *~ 1780 r. +07-10-1850 r. Skaratki   
846Michał Jakub Borowiak     
847Michał Jaśniewski    
848Michał Kantorek *23-09-1834 r. Skaratki +12-03-1835 r. Skaratki   
849Michał Kantorek *1983 r.    
850Michał Kazimierski    
851Michał Kazimierski *04-07-1840 r. Bocheń +17-10-1922 r. Bocheń   
852Michał Kazimierski *29-09-1873 r.   
853Michał Kazimierski *27-09-1885 r. Bocheń +1887 r.   
854Michał Kosiorek *1874 r. Rogóźno   
855Michał Kowalczyk *1992 r. Garwolin    
856Michał Majewski *1888 r. Skaratki +15-09-1939 r. Skaratki   
857Michał Mamoński *1862 r.   
858Michał Mikołajczyk *24-09-1870 r. Wierznowice   
859Michał Miller *1978 r.    
860Michał Misiak *1983 r.    
861Michał Ochocki *1977 r.    
862Michał Pająk   
863Michał Pel  +26-09-1852 r. Skaratki  
864Michał Piątkowski *1893 r. Stopnica +1894 r. Stopnica   
865Michał Tataj *~ 1854 r. +1914 r. Dąbkowice   
866Michał Tepczyński *1977 r. Gdańsk    
867Michał Warda    
868Michał Więcek *1984 r.    
869Michał Wilk *01-11-1929 r. Ziewaniczki +07-04-1995 r. /Głowno/   
870Michał Wojciech Pakuła vel Rutka *1983 r. Warszawa    
871Michał Wróbel    
872Michał Wzięch *2010 r.    
873Michał Ziółkowski  +15-02-1870 r. Zduny   
874Michał Zuchora *14-09-1896 r. Kadzielin   
875Mieczysław Adach *1911 r. +1985 r. /Domaniewice/   
876Mieczysław Dudek    
877Mieczysław Gajda *1924 r. +20-06-1925 r. Augustów   
878Mieczysław Jarosiewicz *1953 r. Płońsk    
879Mieczysław Kłys *21-10-1935 r. Giebałtówka +04-03-2007 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
880Mieczysław Kuciński *13-03-1924 r. Skaratki +05-02-2004 r. Łódź /Domaniewice/   
881Mieczysław Labuda *1960 r.    
882Mieczysław Małgowski *18-12-1919 r. +05-2011 r. /Gdańsk/   
883Mieczysław Matyjasik *~ 07-1922 r. +17-06-1935 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
884Mieczysław Pająk  +2005 r.   
885Mieczysław Parys *1925 r. +20-11-2009 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
886Mieczysław Sękalski *1911 r. Domaniewice +1911 r. Domaniewice  
887Mieczysław Sianoszek *1954 r. +05-10-1978 r.   
888Mieczysław Staworzyński *08-12-1890 r. Warszawa +28-06-1949 r. /Warszawa/   
889Mieczysław Warda *1928 r. +24-07-1928 r. Janinów   
890Mikołaj Błaszczyk *01-09-1854 r. Zduny +01-11-1854 r. Zduny   
891Mikołaj Bródka *1822 r. Rogóźno +09-08-1903 r. Skaratki  
892Mikołaj Gajda *05-12-1849 r. Guźnia +18-08-1850 r. Guźnia   
893Mikołaj Grabowicz *05-12-1848 r. Krępa +25-01-1849 r. Krępa   
894Mikołaj Kamiński *08-09-1894 r. Zduny +24-03-1897 r. Zduny   
895Mikołaj Kantorek *06-12-1819 r. Skaratki +17-05-1821 r. Skaratki   
896Mikołaj Kantorek *03-12-1824 r. Skaratki +29-10-1833 r. Skaratki   
897Mikołaj Kazimierski *1788 r. +28-08-1867 r.   
898Mikołaj Kruk *2010 r.    
899Mikołaj Kuźmiński  +1944 r.   
900Mikołaj Mikołajczyk *07-09-1811 r. Zduny +04-10-1811 r. Zduny   
901Mikołaj Mikołajczyk *04-12-1848 r. Zduny +22-08-1852 r. Zduny   
902Mikołaj Parys *1842 r. +1843 r. Strzebieszew   
903Mikołaj Pel *03-12-1826 r. Skaratki   
904Mikołaj Plewka *2012 r.    
905Mikołaj Sobieszek *1854 r. Lisiewice +1859 r. Lisiewice   
906Mikołaj Sobieszek *19-11-1875 r. Lisiewice   
907Mikołaj Sokół *~ 1812 r. +06-09-1852 r. Zduny   
908Mikołaj Strugiński *1800 r.   
909Mikołaj Tataj    
910Miłosz Krugiołka *2008 r.    
911Miłosz Ufa *2014 r.    
912Mirosław Barański *1958 r.    
913Mirosław Józef Kot *19-03-1961 r. Domaniewice +08-06-1984 r. Domaniewice /Domaniewice/   
914Mirosław Kiciński *1966 r.    
915Mirosław Miniak  +04-05-1979 r. Lesko  
916Mirosław Sianoszek *1961 r. +2012 r.   
917Mirosława Gajda     
918Monika Amina Khazaal - Stolarczyk z d. Khazaal *1984 r. Łódź    
919Monika Anastazja Osypiuk z d. Warzybok *1981 r. Ruda Śląska    
920Monika Ewa Aulich z d. Zielińska *1974 r. Gdańsk    
921Monika Felczyńska z d. Barańska *1988 r. Brzeziny    
922Monika Gierada-Sołtysek z d. Gierada     
923Monika Kantorek *1991 r.    
924Monika Kasprzak z d. Hordyniec     
925Monika Katarzyna Knera-Bichon z d. Knera *1968 r. Łódź    
926Monika Klimecka z d. Gawęcka *1983 r.    
927Monika Kruszyńska-Kot z d. Kruszyńska *1979 r.    
928Monika Marciniak *2003 r.    
929Monika Patrycja Gruszka-Kantorek z d. Gruszka *1987 r. Łódź    
930Monika Ufa z d. Sieradzka     
931Monika Ufa z d. Jeske *1960 r.    
932Monika Zowczak z d. Królik     

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl