This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Lista osób, których imię rozpoczyna się na literę [J] Indeks alfabetyczny [J]949

1Jacek Andrzej Staworzyński *1958 r. Warszawa    
2Jacek Brutkowski    
3Jacek Jerzy Gajda *03-07-1958 r. Łódź +05-08-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
4Jacek Kantorek     
5Jacek Kłys *1968 r. Łódź    
6Jacek Kucharek *1953 r. Łowicz    
7Jacek Sut *1953 r.   
8Jacek Taras     
9Jacek Ufa *1976 r.    
10Jacek Zowczak *1973 r.    
11Jadwiga Bińczak *21-08-1903 r. Rząśno   
12Jadwiga Błażejewska z d. Gołębiewska  +1855 r. Lisiewice  
13Jadwiga Deka z d. Kazimierska *01-10-1829 r. Bocheń +22-08-1860 r.   
14Jadwiga Gajda *1828 r. Guźnia   
15Jadwiga Gnatowska z d. Kamień     
16Jadwiga Gołębiewska z d. Dąbrowska   
17Jadwiga Gołębiewska *1847 r. Guźnia  
18Jadwiga Hańcyk z d. Gnatowska     
19Jadwiga Helena Kantorek z d. Gajda *30-10-1956 r. Łódź +20-02-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
20Jadwiga Jabłońska     
21Jadwiga Jabłońska *09-12-1846 r. Maurzyce   
22Jadwiga Jagoda z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1817 r. +10-08-1836 r. Zduny   
23Jadwiga Karasek *1856 r. Reczyce   
24Jadwiga Kaszycka z d. Kosiorek    
25Jadwiga Kazimierska z d. Bryk *1833 r.   
26Jadwiga Kazimierska *09-10-1848 r. Guźnia +05-08-1857 r.   
27Jadwiga Koral z d. Kunstman *27-04-1918 r. Pruszków +12-05-2010 r. Pruszków /Pruszków/   
28Jadwiga Kostrzewa z d. Strugińska *1885 r. Reczyce   
29Jadwiga Krawczyk z d. Kobus *~ 1787 r. +08-01-1847 r. Wierzchy   
30Jadwiga Kustosik z d. Lawendowska *~ 1865 r. Tymienica +30-05-1927 r. Łódź   
31Jadwiga Mamońska z d. Kowalczyk    
32Jadwiga Pająk *1900 r. +1968 r.   
33Jadwiga Pietrzak z d. Hordyniec     
34Jadwiga Rybus z d. Gusta *25-04-1858 r. Bocheń +20-10-1918 r. Bocheń   
35Jadwiga Rybus *13-09-1894 r. Bocheń   
36Jadwiga Sękalska *1874 r. Domaniewice  
37Jadwiga Sianoszek z d. Domańska *1894 r. Rogóźno +1954 r. Wygoda   
38Jadwiga Sianoszek z d. Stolarczyk *1940 r. +2009 r.   
39Jadwiga Sobczyńska  +26-08-1841 r. Skaratki   
40Jadwiga Sołtyszewska *18-04-1903 r. Bocheń   
41Jadwiga Surma z d. Węgierek *13-10-1836 r. Maurzyce +24-02-1887 r. Maurzyce   
42Jadwiga Sut z d. Jędrzejczak *20-05-1930 r. Łódź +2000 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
43Jadwiga Warda z d. Drużka    
44Jadwiga Warda    
45Jadwiga Wieczorek    
46Jadwiga Wilk z d. Moskwa    
47Jadwiga Wilk z d. Kędziora *~ 1855 r. +1913 r. Krępa   
48Jadwiga Wilk *1889 r. Krępa   
49Jadwiga Wróbel z d. Gajda *09-10-1810 r. Guźnia +1854 r. Mystkowice   
50Jadwiga Ziarnik z d. Szkup *1901 r. +03-12-1989 r. Łowicz   
51Jagoda Kantorek *2006 r.    
52Jakub Błażejewski *18-07-1844 r. Domaniewice  
53Jakub Chrul *2015 r.    
54Jakub Cieślak     
55Jakub Czuba *30-07-1853 r. Skaratki   
56Jakub Felczyński *1886 r. Skaratki +1886 r. Skaratki   
57Jakub Gidaszewski *1980 r.    
58Jakub Grabowicz *04-07-1839 r. Krępa +1868 r.   
59Jakub Jabłoński *1845 r. Wygoda   
60Jakub Jabłoński *16-07-1849 r. Maurzyce +21-09-1850 r. Maurzyce   
61Jakub Jabłoński *11-07-1864 r. Maurzyce +07-08-1865 r. Maurzyce   
62Jakub Jabłoński *22-07-1869 r. Maurzyce +11-08-1869 r. Maurzyce   
63Jakub Jabłoński *02-07-1873 r. Maurzyce   
64Jakub Jączkowski *2015 r.    
65Jakub Kantorek *27-07-1833 r. Skaratki +21-03-1848 r. Skaratki   
66Jakub Knera *24-07-1903 r. Lisiewice   
67Jakub Kosiorek *1860 r. Rogóźno   
68Jakub Kosiorek *1877 r. Rogóźno +1878 r. Rogóźno   
69Jakub Kuciński *1851 r. Stroniewice   
70Jakub Kuciński *1857 r. Strzebieszew   
71Jakub Małecki *12-07-1789 r. Skierniewice +16-12-1842 r. Ozorków   
72Jakub Matuszewski *2012 r.    
73Jakub Pel *1859 r. Skaratki   
74Jakub Plewka *2006 r.    
75Jakub Rutkowski *07-07-1845 r. Domaniewice +1909 r. Domaniewice   
76Jakub Sadowski *1985 r. Płock    
77Jakub Sękalski *1886 r. Domaniewice  
78Jakub Skowroński *13-07-1866 r. Strugienice   
79Jakub Stachowicz *2001 r. Gdańsk    
80Jakub Stefański *~ 1793 r. +03-10-1845 r. Buszków   
81Jakub Stefański *1863 r. Pszczonów +1905 r. Seligów   
82Jakub Strugiński *1864 r. Reczyce   
83Jakub Szczepaniak *2009 r.    
84Jakub Szkup    
85Jakub Świdrowski *~ 1796 r. +27-09-1851 r. Maurzyce   
86Jakub Ufa *2008 r.    
87Jakub Urbanek *24-07-1860 r. Maurzyce +20-01-1861 r. Maurzyce   
88Jakub Wach   
89Jakub Warda *1904 r. Skaratki +1905 r. Skaratki   
90Jakub Wieteska *~ 1803 r.   
91Jakub Więcek *2009 r.    
92Jakub Włostek    
93Jakub Wojciech Stelmach *2004 r. Łódź    
94Jakub Zuchora *13-08-1892 r. Kadzielin   
95Jakub Zych *14-07-1892 r. Piaski   
96Jan Adach *1865 r. Skaratki   
97Jan Adamkowski    
98Jan Aleksander Wilk *27-01-1892 r. Huta Bankowa +08-08-1892 r. Huta Bankowa   
99Jan Bakalarz    
100Jan Bakalarz *01-07-1909 r. +28-05-1985 r.   
101Jan Baran    
102Jan Biernacki *1941 r. +28-04-2002 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
103Jan Bińczak *22-10-1864 r. Rząśno +22-07-1871 r. Rząśno   
104Jan Bińczak *10-09-1885 r. Rząśno   
105Jan Bińczak *25-01-1915 r. +16-05-1979 r. Rybnik /Rybnik/   
106Jan Błażejewski *~ 1788 r.  
107Jan Błażejewski *22-12-1822 r. Guźnia +19-03-1836 r. Bocheń  
108Jan Błażejewski *23-06-1845 r. Domaniewice  
109Jan Błażejewski *13-01-1847 r. Domaniewice  
110Jan Błażejewski *1853 r. Guźnia +1860 r. Guźnia  
111Jan Błażejewski *17-12-1863 r. Domaniewice  
112Jan Błażejewski *1905 r. Popówek  
113Jan Błażejewski *1905 r.  
114Jan Błażejewski *20-12-1908 r. Guźnia  
115Jan Błażejewski *1910 r. Nagawki  
116Jan Błażejewski *1914 r. Wygoda +30-06-1915 r. Lisiewice  
117Jan Bolesław Sołtyszewski *07-09-1912 r. Bocheń   
118Jan Bolesław Szczetnikowicz *23-04-1904 r. Porzecze +17-07-1986 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania) /Wrocław/   
119Jan Boruszewski    
120Jan Bródka *1913 r. Skaratki +06-02-1980 r. Łowicz   
121Jan Brudka *1902 r. Rogóźno +13-10-1962 r. Rogóźno   
122Jan Bujanowski *1931 r. Żeronice    
123Jan Burzyński * Skaratki   
124Jan Burzyński *29-06-1956 r. Skaratki +08-03-2010 r. Łowicz /Domaniewice/   
125Jan Cieślak  *1884 r.   
126Jan Cieślak  *05-03-1913 r. Jackowice   
127Jan Cieślik    
128Jan Ciężki    
129Jan Czarnecki *16-06-1848 r. Skaratki   
130Jan Czuba *1886 r. Skaratki   
131Jan Czuba *1899 r. Skaratki   
132Jan Czubak *1818 r. +10-05-1852 r. Ponętów Górny   
133Jan Czubak *~ 1851 r.   
134Jan Czubatka *1894 r. Seligów +31-10-1964 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
135Jan Deka *05-08-1858 r. Bocheń +22-06-1864 r.   
136Jan Dobijański *1915 r. +1916 r. Dąbkowice   
137Jan Drużka    
138Jan Drużka *12-11-1859 r. Skaratki   
139Jan Drużka *1884 r. Stroniewice   
140Jan Duda *21-03-1908 r. Dąbkowice   
141Jan Dworzański *09-07-1809 r. Jackowice Pijarskie   
142Jan Dziedziela *1899 r. Skaratki   
143Jan Dziuda    
144Jan Felczyński *1895 r. Skaratki   
145Jan Feręc    
146Jan Gajda *~ 1803 r.   
147Jan Gajda *12-05-1824 r. Guźnia   
148Jan Gajda *19-02-1841 r. Guźnia   
149Jan Gajda *1846 r. Mystkowice   
150Jan Gajda *1858 r. Guźnia   
151Jan Gajda *1864 r. Guźnia +13-10-1873 r. Guźnia   
152Jan Gajda *22-10-1881 r. Guźnia +05-05-1971 r.   
153Jan Gajda *17-08-1893 r. Guźnia +24-07-1922 r. Augustów   
154Jan Gajda *10-08-1896 r. Mystkowice   
155Jan Gajda *~ 1903 r.   
156Jan Gałaj *13-05-1895 r. Strugienice   
157Jan Gałaj *15-08-1895 r. Mystkowice +01-05-1952 r.   
158Jan Gasik *28-05-1910 r. +16-10-1968 r.   
159Jan Głuszczyk *09-07-1873 r. Guźnia  
160Jan Gnatowski *28-05-1931 r. +28-10-1984 r. /Drawsko Pomorskie/   
161Jan Golis *29-07-1836 r. Mastki   
162Jan Gołębiewski    
163Jan Gołębiewski *1837 r. Guźnia  
164Jan Gołębiewski *11-05-1859 r. Bocheń   
165Jan Gołębiewski *18-06-1860 r. Bocheń   
166Jan Gołębiewski *27-12-1881 r. Bocheń   
167Jan Gołębiewski *15-05-1887 r. Guźnia  
168Jan Góra *13-10-1904 r.  
169Jan Górczyński *09-12-1867 r. Dąbkowice   
170Jan Górczyński *23-11-1898 r. Dąbkowice   
171Jan Grabowicz *~ 1751 r. +23-07-1811 r. Domaniewice   
172Jan Grabowicz *1866 r. Krępa   
173Jan Grabowicz *1896 r. Krępa  
174Jan Grabowicz *1902 r. Krępa +1906 r.  
175Jan Graszka *1885 r. Czatolin +1886 r. Czatolin   
176Jan Gromek    
177Jan Grzelczyk *11-11-1936 r. +03-09-2004 r.   
178Jan Grzelka *29-08-1830 r. Skaratki +15-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
179Jan Gusta *08-12-1843 r. Bocheń   
180Jan Gusta *1913 r. Ostrów   
181Jan Jabłoński    
182Jan Jabłoński *13-05-1850 r. Świące   
183Jan Jabłoński *13-10-1869 r. Maurzyce   
184Jan Jabłoński *18-09-1875 r. Świące   
185Jan Jabłoński *31-12-1879 r. Maurzyce   
186Jan Jamróz    
187Jan Jaros *30-03-1918 r. Janinów +04-09-1987 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
188Jan Jurga  +03-12-1913 r.   
189Jan Kałuża *1902 r.   
190Jan Kamiński *08-08-1868 r. Zduny   
191Jan Kamiński *1879 r. Wrzeczko   
192Jan Kamiński *~ 1880 r. +09-1914 r. Mława  
193Jan Kamiński *29-12-1891 r. Zduny   
194Jan Kamiński *1912 r. Wrzeczko   
195Jan Kantorek     
196Jan Kantorek *1790 r.   
197Jan Kantorek *27-12-1827 r. Skaratki +1904 r. Skaratki   
198Jan Kantorek *06-02-1836 r. Skaratki +16-06-1836 r. Skaratki   
199Jan Kantorek *16-05-1842 r. Skaratki   
200Jan Kantorek *07-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
201Jan Kantorek *01-12-1857 r. Skaratki   
202Jan Kantorek *23-10-1859 r. Skaratki +23-12-1859 r. Skaratki   
203Jan Kantorek *31-08-1860 r. Skaratki + /Navasota/   
204Jan Kantorek *1871 r. Skaratki   
205Jan Kantorek *1877 r. Skaratki   
206Jan Kantorek *1884 r. Skaratki +17-03-1970 r. /Domaniewice/   
207Jan Kantorek *1895 r. +1897 r. Skaratki   
208Jan Kantorek *1897 r. Skaratki +02-1982 r. /Domaniewice/   
209Jan Kantorek *1900 r. Skaratki   
210Jan Kantorek *1912 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
211Jan Kantorek *1913 r. +21-02-1971 r. Skaratki   
212Jan Kantorek *17-09-1917 r. Ziewaniczki +14-12-1918 r. Ziewaniczki   
213Jan Kantorek *02-01-1927 r. +09-10-1993 r. /Kargowa/   
214Jan Kantorek *1951 r. Kargowa    
215Jan Kapusta *1853 r. Łaguszew   
216Jan Karolkiewicz *24-12-1885 r. Bedlno +13-11-1940 r. Buszków   
217Jan Karpiuk *1930 r. +24-05-1996 r. /Łódź/   
218Jan Kazimierski    
219Jan Kazimierski *1805 r. Guźnia +06-05-1814 r.   
220Jan Kazimierski *18-08-1812 r. +10-02-1839 r.   
221Jan Kazimierski *26-12-1837 r. +24-09-1851 r.   
222Jan Kazimierski *19-12-1843 r. Guźnia +19-10-1905 r.   
223Jan Kazimierski *24-10-1875 r. Guźnia +19-08-1964 r. /Zduny/   
224Jan Kazimierski *24-12-1882 r. Bocheń +1882 r.   
225Jan Kazimierski *08-02-1883 r. Prawda +31-01-1968 r. /Rędziny/   
226Jan Kazimierski *04-05-1893 r. Bocheń   
227Jan Kazimierski *15-09-1904 r. +18-08-2003 r. /Chruślin/   
228Jan Kaźmierski    
229Jan Kaźmierski *19-07-1903 r. +10-04-1978 r. /Chruślin/   
230Jan Kędziora    
231Jan Kiciński *27-11-1899 r. Pścino +31-12-1983 r. Jadwiżyn  
232Jan Kierus *1853 r. Domaniewice  
233Jan Klimkiewicz    
234Jan Knera *1872 r. Skaratki   
235Jan Knera *1877 r. Skaratki   
236Jan Knera *1879 r. Skaratki +1879 r. Skaratki   
237Jan Knera *1896 r. Skaratki   
238Jan Knera *1903 r. Skaratki +1906 r. Skaratki   
239Jan Knera *26-08-1906 r. Lisiewice +17-09-1906 r. Lisiewice   
240Jan Knera *1914 r. Skaratki   
241Jan Kocus    
242Jan Kolos   
243Jan Komenderski *~ 1940 r. +20-01-2018 r. Łódź /Głowno/   
244Jan Konikowski *1907 r. Dąbkowice   
245Jan Kopania    
246Jan Kopania *~ 1911 r. +04-11-1964 r. /Głowno/   
247Jan Kosiorek *1862 r. Rogóźno   
248Jan Kosiorek *1873 r. Skaratki   
249Jan Kosiorek *03-06-1906 r. Rogóźno   
250Jan Kosiorek *1932 r. Dobrogosty   
251Jan Kosiorek *03-05-1939 r. +24-11-2008 r.   
252Jan Kosmowski *02-01-1895 r. Rząśno   
253Jan Kowalczyk *1860 r. Skaratki   
254Jan Koza    
255Jan Krukowski    
256Jan Krukowski *1911 r. +05-1982 r.  
257Jan Kucharek *25-12-1908 r. Małszyce +1992 r.   
258Jan Kuciński *~ 1758 r.  
259Jan Kuciński *1860 r.   
260Jan Kuciński *1865 r. +25-07-1866 r. Strzebieszew   
261Jan Kuciński *1876 r. Skaratki   
262Jan Kuciński *1886 r.   
263Jan Kuciński *1896 r. +14-05-1985 r. Stroniewice   
264Jan Kuciński *02-02-1898 r. Łowicz  
265Jan Kuciński *1907 r. Strzebieszew   
266Jan Kuryś *13-08-1838 r. Niedzwiada +1853 r. Małszyce   
267Jan Kustosik    
268Jan Kustosik *15-06-1831 r. Tymienica +21-08-1892 r. Łąkoszyn   
269Jan Lebioda    
270Jan Lebioda *25-05-1831 r. Zduny +18-08-1852 r. Maurzyce   
271Jan Lebioda *03-06-1906 r. Zduny   
272Jan Lebioda *19-06-1906 r. +12-11-1906 r.   
273Jan Leśnikowski *18-12-1921 r. Wólka Fałkowska +16-12-2006 r. Łódź   
274Jan Lis    
275Jan Lisiewski * Skaratki   
276Jan Lisiewski    
277Jan Majcher *1852 r. Skaratki   
278Jan Majcher *1879 r. Skaratki +1879 r. Skaratki   
279Jan Majewski *25-12-1841 r. Skaratki   
280Jan Majewski *1878 r. Skaratki   
281Jan Małecki *1879 r. Reczyce +1880 r. Reczyce   
282Jan Małecki *1892 r. Reczyce   
283Jan Mamoński *1845 r.   
284Jan Marciniak *~ 1822 r.   
285Jan Marczak    
286Jan Marszałek *08-02-1870 r. Mystkowice +31-03-1870 r. Mystkowice   
287Jan Maślankiewicz *01-01-1902 r. +01-01-1988 r. /Sosnowiec/   
288Jan Matuszewski    
289Jan Michalak *1909 r. Boczki Dolne +03-07-1943 r. Stary Waliszew /Stary Waliszew/   
290Jan Mieczysław Miziołek *1936 r. +1936 r.   
291Jan Mikituła *1891 r. Nadolna  
292Jan Mikołajczyk *~ 1739 r. +28-07-1809 r. Zduny   
293Jan Mikołajczyk *24-06-1858 r. Wierznowice   
294Jan Mikołajczyk *08-04-1892 r. Strugienice   
295Jan Mikołajczyk *2009 r.    
296Jan Milczarek *1871 r.   
297Jan Milczarek *07-09-1892 r. Jamno +07-11-1892 r. Jamno   
298Jan Milczarek *14-08-1902 r. Jamno   
299Jan Mioduszewski *24-06-1946 r. +05-05-2005 r.   
300Jan Misiak *1943 r. +1947 r.   
301Jan Miziołek *15-12-1912 r. +01-02-1999 r.   
302Jan Mróz    
303Jan Mrzygłód *1851 r. Skaratki   
304Jan Nepomucen Knera *19-05-1834 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki   
305Jan Nowakowski    
306Jan Ociela  +1894 r. Grudze   
307Jan Ogniewski *1922 r. +1986 r.   
308Jan Ostrowski *1858 r. Kuzmy +09-05-1877 r. Kuzmy  
309Jan Osuwniak    
310Jan Pająk *1858 r. Strzebieszew   
311Jan Pająk *1884 r. Stroniewice   
312Jan Pająk *1899 r. Strzebieszew +09-03-1985 r. Strzebieszew   
313Jan Paradowski *13-08-1898 r. Rulice +11-12-1900 r. Rulice   
314Jan Paradowski *22-03-1908 r. Rulice +02-05-1909 r. Rulice   
315Jan Pawlak *1882 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki  
316Jan Pawlata *05-01-1909 r. Lisiewice +03-02-1909 r. Lisiewice  
317Jan Pawlik *17-01-1920 r. Lwów +22-07-1986 r. Szczecinek /Szczecinek/   
318Jan Pawłowicz *1888 r. Strzebieszew   
319Jan Pel *28-12-1816 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
320Jan Pel *1862 r. Skaratki   
321Jan Pel *1899 r. Skaratki   
322Jan Piaskowski    
323Jan Piątkowski *1858 r. +02-08-1931 r. /Sosnowiec/   
324Jan Piątkowski *03-12-1896 r. Stopnica +17-01-1974 r. Częstochowa /Częstochowa/   
325Jan Pietrzak *1908 r. Rogóźno   
326Jan Plewka *1900 r. Domaniewice  
327Jan Polit *1880 r. Strzebieszew   
328Jan Przemysław Rzepecki *2013 r. Gdynia    
329Jan Raczewicz  +2008 r.   
330Jan Redo *20-10-1875 r. Maurzyce +05-11-1875 r. Maurzyce   
331Jan Redzisz *18-02-1904 r. Stroniewice  
332Jan Russek    
333Jan Russek *1887 r. Jamno   
334Jan Ruta *1877 r. Skaratki +˂ 1915 r.   
335Jan Ruta *1880 r. Strzebieszew +28-12-1951 r. Sieraków   
336Jan Rybus *~ 1796 r. +18-03-1846 r. Maurzyce   
337Jan Rybus *~ 1852 r.   
338Jan Rybus *1861 r.   
339Jan Rybus *06-02-1877 r. Bocheń   
340Jan Rybus *19-09-1897 r. +26-09-1897 r.   
341Jan Rybus *28-03-1899 r. Bocheń +02-02-1992 r. Bocheń /Chruślin/   
342Jan Rybus *02-01-1903 r. +12-08-1905 r.   
343Jan Rybus *21-04-1909 r.   
344Jan Sałuda    
345Jan Sałuda *02-09-1884 r. Lisiewice   
346Jan Sędziak *13-05-1810 r. Zduny +20-02-1818 r. Zduny   
347Jan Sędziak *17-06-1821 r. Zduny   
348Jan Sękalski *1889 r. Łagów +1889 r. Łagów   
349Jan Skowroński *11-10-1887 r. Strugienice   
350Jan Skuneczny *1896 r.   
351Jan Sokalski    
352Jan Sokół *~ 1920 r. +23-11-1920 r. Mięsośnia   
353Jan Sołtyszewski *22-05-1885 r. Rulice   
354Jan Sołtyszewski *1894 r. +16-09-1939 r. /Chruślin/   
355Jan Staniecki *1908 r.   
356Jan Stanisław Jabłoński *26-11-1908 r. Świące   
357Jan Staworzyński *~ 1952 r.    
358Jan Stefański *1885 r. Jacochów +1922 r. Seligów   
359Jan Strugiński    
360Jan Strugiński *1833 r. Reczyce +1836 r. Reczyce   
361Jan Strugiński *07-03-1845 r. Reczyce +1845 r. Reczyce   
362Jan Strugiński *25-08-1851 r. Reczyce   
363Jan Strugiński *1887 r. Reczyce +1889 r. Reczyce   
364Jan Sujkowski *1863 r. +1863 r. Dąbkowice   
365Jan Sut *1927 r. +2006 r. /Domaniewice/   
366Jan Szafrański *1881 r.   
367Jan Szkup    
368Jan Szkup *1914 r. Wrzeczko   
369Jan Szkup *26-01-1947 r. +20-04-1982 r.   
370Jan Tarkowski *04-05-1882 r. Mystkowice   
371Jan Tepczyński *2014 r. Amsterdam    
372Jan Tomala *11-12-1864 r. Zduny +12-01-1865 r. Zduny   
373Jan Tomala *16-11-1868 r. Zduny +11-12-1868 r. Zduny   
374Jan Ufa *17-11-1902 r. Wygoda +1968 r. Głowno   
375Jan Warda *1763 r. +02-02-1829 r. Skaratki   
376Jan Warda *1880 r. Rogóźno   
377Jan Warda *1901 r. Skaratki +21-11-1972 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
378Jan Warda *1906 r. Skaratki +01-04-1984 r. Skaratki /Domaniewice/   
379Jan Warda *~ 1909 r. +20-07-1920 r. Janinów   
380Jan Warda *1910 r. Skaratki +1912 r. Skaratki   
381Jan Warda *1914 r. Skaratki +26-07-2008 r. Skaratki   
382Jan Wesołowski *21-05-1911 r. Helenów   
383Jan Wielec *1909 r. Reczyce   
384Jan Wielemborek *04-02-1890 r. Bąków Dolny +15-04-1895 r. Bąków Dolny   
385Jan Wielemborek *1914 r. Nadolna   
386Jan Wiercioch    
387Jan Wiesiołek *17-08-1851 r. Bocheń   
388Jan Wiesiołek *26-08-1876 r. Bocheń +28-11-1878 r. Bocheń   
389Jan Wiesiołek *19-08-1879 r. Bocheń +22-09-1879 r. Bocheń   
390Jan Wiesiołek *31-08-1880 r. Bocheń +09-04-1897 r. Bocheń   
391Jan Więcek *1917 r. Jamno +1925 r. Jamno   
392Jan Wilk    
393Jan Wilk *~ 1811 r. Skaratki   
394Jan Wilk *1871 r. Skaratki   
395Jan Wilk *1876 r. Skaratki   
396Jan Wilk *1907 r. Skaratki   
397Jan Wiśniewski *1912 r.   
398Jan Włodarczyk    
399Jan Włostek *1882 r. Domaniewice +1883 r. Domaniewice   
400Jan Włostek *13-10-1911 r. Wymysłów   
401Jan Wojda    
402Jan Zagajewski *1873 r. Skaratki  
403Jan Zagajewski *1876 r.   
404Jan Zarzycki   
405Jan Zawadzki    
406Jan Ziarnik *22-01-1843 r. Skaratki   
407Jan Ziarnik *1862 r. Skaratki   
408Jan Zuchora   
409Jan Zuchora *28-03-1884 r. Kadzielin   
410Janet Kazmierski     
411Janina Aniela Górczyńska *01-01-1912 r. Zduny   
412Janina Badoń z d. Nitka *04-01-1945 r. Gniezno +13-10-1987 r. Głogów /Gniezno/   
413Janina Broniarz z d. Kantorek *28-03-1934 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +21-10-2015 r. Skierniewice   
414Janina Bujanowska *1937 r. Stradzew Górki    
415Janina Cłapińska z d. Duda *1942 r. +2002 r.   
416Janina Czubatka    
417Janina Dratwa z d. Kantorek     
418Janina Durka     
419Janina Gnatek z d. Wróbel *1940 r. Beszowa    
420Janina Hoła z d. Grzelczyk *1969 r.    
421Janina Kantorek     
422Janina Kantorek *1912 r. Skaratki +15-02-2008 r. Chruślin   
423Janina Kantorek *1914 r.   
424Janina Kantorek *1929 r. +11-03-2004 r. /Domaniewice/   
425Janina Kazimierska  +1938 r. /Chruślin/   
426Janina Kostrzewa *1914 r.   
427Janina Kraczko z d. Czubatka *07-08-1920 r. Kobryń +23-08-1983 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
428Janina Kucharek *01-09-1921 r. Klewków +14-10-2001 r.   
429Janina Kucharek *1932 r.    
430Janina Małecka z d. Pająk *1908 r. Strzebieszew   
431Janina Milczarek *1914 r. Jamno   
432Janina Miziołek *1931 r.    
433Janina Mysłek z d. Kazimierska *1924 r. +09-09-2009 r.   
434Janina Niegowska z d. Pawelec *~ 1913 r. +1974 r.   
435Janina Olszewska z d. Ekiert  +˃ 1982 r.  
436Janina Pakuła z d. Kupfer *1927 r. +25-12-2010 r. Pruszków   
437Janina Parys *1929 r. +04-05-1997 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
438Janina Rożniata   
439Janina Rucińska z d. Stępniak *22-06-1909 r. Chruślin +30-05-1998 r. Chruślin   
440Janina Rutkowska z d. Wodzyńska    
441Janina Sałek z d. Jabłońska *1917 r. +14-08-2003 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
442Janina Sendal z d. Kosiorek *1915 r. +31-12-1981 r.   
443Janina Stanisława Hermanowicz z d. Ufa *1957 r.    
444Janina Strug z d. Świątek *02-06-1961 r. Skwierzyna +04-04-2007 r. Nowa Niedrzwica /Przytoczna/   
445Janina Szymańska z d. Kamińska *1909 r. +27-05-1999 r.  
446Janina Świątek z d. Krakowiak *1935 r.    
447Janina Ufa z d. Więcek *1922 r. +02-10-2006 r. Łowicz   
448Janina Ufa z d. Ziemniak *24-06-1931 r. +26-02-1978 r.   
449Janina Ufa z d. Antosik *1956 r.    
450Janina Warda *1912 r. Skaratki   
451Janina Włostek *04-06-1910 r. Wymysłów   
452Janina Włostek z d. Nowicka *19-08-1946 r. +23-05-2009 r. Łódź /Łowicz/   
453Janusz Gajda *21-07-1954 r. Łódź +23-11-1999 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
454Janusz Jaros *1944 r. Janinów    
455Janusz Lisiński     
456Janusz Maślankiewicz     
457Janusz Mysłek *1971 r.    
458Janusz Wilk  +2006 r. /Głowno/   
459Jarosław Cłapiński     
460Jarosław Jakubowski *1993 r.    
461Jarosław Kiciński *2003 r.    
462Jarosław Wojciechowski *15-05-1998 r. +22-07-1998 r. /Głowno/   
463Jerzy Edward Dębiński *01-03-1927 r. Otwock +09-08-1970 r. /Warszawa/   
464Jerzy Gasik *15-04-1935 r. +1996 r. /Łowicz/   
465Jerzy Gnatek *18-10-1944 r. Bad Nenndorf +01-05-2014 r. Chomino /Chomino/   
466Jerzy Gołębiowski *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
467Jerzy Jan Ufa *1952 r. Łódź    
468Jerzy Jaros *11-1949 r. +02-1950 r.   
469Jerzy Kaszarek *13-04-1926 r. +31-10-2012 r. /Szczecin/   
470Jerzy Kazimierski    
471Jerzy Kazimierski *1949 r. Szumirad    
472Jerzy Kiciński *1960 r.    
473Jerzy Kreczmer    
474Jerzy Mirosław Michalak *1947 r. + /Łowicz/   
475Jerzy Pakulski *1950 r. +16-08-2013 r. /Częstochowa/   
476Jerzy Pakuła *1949 r. Pruszków    
477Jerzy Pietrzak    
478Jerzy Rozpędowski    
479Jerzy Siemionow *1944 r.    
480Jerzy Siemionow *1980 r. Szamotuły    
481Jerzy Stanisław Wilk *03-11-1906 r. Sosnowiec +09-01-1983 r. Sopot   
482Jerzy Staworzyński *25-08-1924 r. Warszawa +30-03-2003 r. Warszawa /Warszawa/   
483Jerzy Wilk *24-09-1930 r. Łowicz +29-10-1986 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
484Jędrzej Dworzański *01-12-1839 r. Jackowice +19-04-1842 r. Jackowice   
485Jędrzej Mikołajczyk *28-11-1844 r. Zduny   
486Joachim Szymajda *~ 1797 r. +07-02-1843 r. Czatolin  
487Joanna Czapp z d. Szczetnikowicz *1949 r. Woking (Wielka Brytania)    
488Joanna Gaczyńska     
489Joanna Janowska z d. Osypiuk *1979 r. Ruda Śląska    
490Joanna Kucharek *1982 r.    
491Joanna Maślankiewicz *1987 r.    
492Joanna Mysłek *1975 r.    
493Joanna Rożniata   
494Joanna Sitek *1989 r.    
495Joanna Staworzyńska     
496Joanna Wielemborek z d. Sielska    
497Joanna Zowczak *1994 r.    
498John Stanley Kasmer *27-12-1915 r. Chicopee +16-01-1977 r. Northampton   
499Jolanta Fujak z d. Grzelczyk *1988 r.    
500Jolanta Gajda     
501Jolanta Jachimek z d. Kazimierska *11-1954 r. +30-10-2014 r. /Sobota/   
502Jolanta Krystyna Ufa z d. Stanikowska *26-03-1953 r. Łódź +04-08-2017 r.   
503Jolanta Łozińska z d. Gnatowska     
504Jolanta Sitek z d. Ufa *1969 r.    
505Jolanta Więcek z d. Sędzikowska     
506Józef Adach *1885 r. Skaratki   
507Józef Adach *1889 r.   
508Józef Adach *1897 r. Skaratki   
509Józef Bakalarz *10-03-1867 r. Stare Grudze   
510Józef Bejda *19-03-1776 r. Świeryż +07-11-1841 r. Świeryż   
511Józef Bergiel *~ 1843 r.   
512Józef Bińczak  +08-01-1848 r. Rząśno   
513Józef Bińczak *18-02-1883 r. Rząśno   
514Józef Błażejewski   
515Józef Błażejewski *~ 1738 r. +09-01-1828 r. Bocheń   
516Józef Błażejewski *02-11-1858 r. Domaniewice +03-04-1919 r. Lisiewice   
517Józef Błażejewski *~ 1876 r. +02-02-1877 r. Guźnia  
518Józef Błażejewski *1894 r. Skaratki  
519Józef Błażejewski *1900 r. Kołacinek  
520Józef Bródka    
521Józef Brudka *1900 r. Rogóźno +1905 r.   
522Józef Chlebny    
523Józef Cieślak     
524Józef Cłapiński *19-03-1934 r. +23-02-2014 r. /Szczecin/   
525Józef Czubatka *1899 r. Seligów   
526Józef Deka *08-01-1856 r. Bocheń   
527Józef Domański *1913 r. Krępa   
528Józef Dróżka *1889 r. Skaratki   
529Józef Drużka *1899 r. Skaratki   
530Józef Drużka *16-02-1903 r. Dąbkowice   
531Józef Dziedziela    
532Józef Filar    
533Józef Fladziński *16-03-1907 r. Orątki +01-08-1980 r. /Łódź/  
534Józef Foks *1910 r.   
535Józef Gajda  +˂ 1813 r.   
536Józef Gajda *15-03-1824 r. Guźnia   
537Józef Gajda *26-11-1842 r. Guźnia +16-04-1843 r. Guźnia   
538Józef Gajda *29-07-1844 r. Guźnia   
539Józef Gajda *1853 r. Guźnia   
540Józef Gajda *11-02-1870 r. Guźnia   
541Józef Gajda *27-02-1878 r. Lisiewice   
542Józef Gajda *26-03-1889 r. Guźnia   
543Józef Gajda *06-03-1890 r. Guźnia   
544Józef Gajda *16-08-1894 r. Mystkowice   
545Józef Gajda *07-04-1914 r. Kęszyce   
546Józef Gajda *21-12-1922 r. Augustów +07-11-1997 r. /Gończyce/   
547Józef Gasik *07-01-1886 r. Jackowice   
548Józef Gasik *30-09-1913 r. Jackowice +1989 r.   
549Józef Golis  +˂ 1820 r.   
550Józef Golis *~ 1800 r. +˂ 1858 r.   
551Józef Gołębiewski     
552Józef Gołębiewski *1851 r. Guźnia +1854 r. Guźnia  
553Józef Gołębiewski *1864 r. Guźnia +02-11-1866 r. Guźnia  
554Józef Gołębiewski *09-03-1883 r. Guźnia  
555Józef Gołębiewski *14-02-1885 r. Guźnia  
556Józef Góra *1807 r. Reczyce +27-05-1862 r. Reczyce  
557Józef Góra *04-02-1902 r. Reczyce +11-12-1960 r. Kobylin  
558Józef Górczyński *07-08-1896 r. Dąbkowice   
559Józef Grabowicz *28-02-1842 r. Krępa +1843 r.   
560Józef Grabowski    
561Józef Gralak *1824 r.   
562Józef Gralak *1862 r. +1863 r.   
563Józef Graszka *1907 r. Krępa +1908 r.   
564Józef Gruszka *1900 r. +1984 r.   
565Józef Grygielski *1864 r. +1864 r.   
566Józef Grzelak    
567Józef Grzelak *1882 r.   
568Józef Hekner *08-07-1885 r.   
569Józef Jabłoński    
570Józef Jabłoński *01-03-1860 r. Maurzyce +02-08-1944 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
571Józef Jakubowski *1803 r. +1882 r.   
572Józef Jamróz *1878 r. Skaratki   
573Józef Jamróz *1900 r. Krępa +1903 r. Krępa   
574Józef Janus *10-03-1860 r. Stroniewice   
575Józef Jaros   
576Józef Jaros *1884 r. +14-10-1960 r.   
577Józef Jarota *20-01-1882 r. Wiskienica   
578Józef Jaśniewski *1857 r. Chruślin +1858 r. Chruślin   
579Józef Kalasanty Jaśniewski *1865 r. Chruślin +10-04-1867 r. Chruślin   
580Józef Kalasty Kazimierski *05-07-1886 r. Guźnia +31-01-1887 r.   
581Józef Kałuża *1898 r. +1900 r. Domaniewice   
582Józef Kamiński *29-03-1838 r. Blichowo +˃ 1915 r. /Blichowo/   
583Józef Kamiński *19-02-1866 r. Wrzeczko   
584Józef Kamiński *19-03-1872 r. Zduny +15-12-1885 r. Zduny   
585Józef Kamiński *~ 1875 r.  
586Józef Kamiński *1876 r. Wrzeczko   
587Józef Kantorek  + Mystkowice Małe   
588Józef Kantorek *1786 r. Skaratki +30-05-1847 r. Skaratki   
589Józef Kantorek *1792 r. Skaratki +17-03-1863 r. Skaratki   
590Józef Kantorek *1804 r. Skaratki +1804 r. Skaratki   
591Józef Kantorek *23-03-1811 r. Skaratki +16-04-1812 r. Skaratki   
592Józef Kantorek *02-02-1838 r. Skaratki +05-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
593Józef Kantorek *06-09-1857 r. Skaratki   
594Józef Kantorek *08-03-1862 r. Skaratki +02-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
595Józef Kantorek *15-11-1862 r. Skaratki +03-07-1864 r. Skaratki   
596Józef Kantorek *18-06-1864 r. Skaratki +13-09-1939 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
597Józef Kantorek *20-02-1868 r. Skaratki   
598Józef Kantorek *1880 r. Skaratki   
599Józef Kantorek *1886 r. Skaratki   
600Józef Kantorek *16-12-1896 r. Skaratki +02-03-1971 r. Skaratki   
601Józef Kantorek *1904 r. Skaratki +06-07-1970 r. Domaniewice   
602Józef Kantorek *1905 r. Skaratki +28-11-1989 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno /Domaniewice/   
603Józef Kantorek *1906 r. Skaratki +06-02-1977 r. Skaratki pod Las   
604Józef Kantorek *1907 r. Helenów +24-12-1915 r. Helenów   
605Józef Kantorek *08-11-1909 r. Skaratki +18-03-1911 r. Skaratki   
606Józef Kantorek *1910 r. Skaratki +18-03-1911 r. Skaratki   
607Józef Kantorek *1913 r. Skaratki +21-06-1993 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
608Józef Kantorek *20-01-1920 r. Ziewaniczki +10-05-1978 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
609Józef Kantorek *1954 r. Kargowa    
610Józef Karasek *1870 r. Reczyce   
611Józef Karcz *1883 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
612Józef Karcz *1902 r. Skaratki   
613Józef Kawka   
614Józef Kazimierski    
615Józef Kazimierski *23-10-1810 r. +03-03-1811 r.   
616Józef Kazimierski *16-02-1835 r. Bocheń   
617Józef Kazimierski *09-02-1856 r.   
618Józef Kazimierski *1865 r. +1868 r.   
619Józef Kazmierczak *~ 1782 r. +˂ 1839 r.   
620Józef Kędziora *1797 r. Domaniewice   
621Józef Kierus *1858 r. Domaniewice  
622Józef Kierus *1858 r. Domaniewice  
623Józef Kierus *1870 r. Grudze  
624Józef Kierus *1897 r. Domaniewice  
625Józef Knera *1760 r.   
626Józef Knera *1862 r. Skaratki   
627Józef Knera *1868 r. Skaratki   
628Józef Knera *1900 r. Skaratki   
629Józef Knera *1908 r. Skaratki   
630Józef Knera *1908 r. Skaratki   
631Józef Kobus    
632Józef Konikowski    
633Józef Kosiorek    
634Józef Kosiorek *1824 r. Domaniewice   
635Józef Kosiorek *1869 r. Rogóźno +1924 r.   
636Józef Kosmowski *09-12-1892 r. Rząśno +26-01-1902 r. Rząśno   
637Józef Kosmowski *06-01-1904 r. Rząśno   
638Józef Kostrzewa *1877 r. Rogóźno   
639Józef Koza *08-01-1905 r. Zduny   
640Józef Krukowski *1878 r. Skaratki +1905 r.   
641Józef Krukowski *1903 r. Stroniewice   
642Józef Krupiński    
643Józef Krysiak    
644Józef Kucharek *1866 r. Małszyce  
645Józef Kucharek *1930 r.   
646Józef Kuciński   
647Józef Kuciński *~ 1851 r. +1914 r. Strzebieszew   
648Józef Kuciński *1856 r.   
649Józef Kuciński *1873 r. Sapy   
650Józef Kuciński *1905 r.   
651Józef Kuciński *1943 r. Ziewaniczki    
652Józef Kurek   
653Józef Kwieciński *31-05-1895 r. Strugienice   
654Józef Lebioda *14-10-1897 r. Lisiewice +05-09-1900 r. Lisiewice   
655Józef Lebioda *08-02-1901 r.   
656Józef Maciejewski *~ 1778 r.   
657Józef Majcher *1888 r. Skaratki   
658Józef Majewski *1882 r. Skaratki +1892 r. Skaratki   
659Józef Mamoński *1827 r. +1832 r.   
660Józef Mamoński *1873 r. +1874 r.   
661Józef Marczak *30-03-1908 r. Paleniec   
662Józef Marszałek *18-03-1874 r. Mystkowice   
663Józef Marszałek *1903 r. Pszczonów   
664Józef Matyjasik *~ 1896 r. Stroniewice   
665Józef Michalak *08-1928 r. +25-08-1928 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
666Józef Mikituła *1886 r.  
667Józef Mikołajczyk *~ 1776 r. +07-07-1846 r. Zduny   
668Józef Mikołajczyk *1816 r. +25-07-1816 r. Zduny   
669Józef Mikołajczyk *05-03-1865 r. Zduny   
670Józef Mikołajczyk *01-03-1873 r. Zduny   
671Józef Mikołajczyk *04-05-1898 r. Strugienice +08-09-1898 r. Strugienice   
672Józef Milczarek *1848 r. Jamno   
673Józef Milczarek *~ 1853 r. +12-04-1926 r. Janinów   
674Józef Milczarek *18-03-1885 r. Jamno   
675Józef Milczarek *18-03-1885 r. Jamno   
676Józef Miziołek *1920 r. Wrzeczko +1994 r. /Tourcoing/   
677Józef Miziołek *1928 r.    
678Józef Olczyk  +˂ 1852 r.   
679Józef Omieciński *~ 1796 r. +14-04-1861 r.   
680Józef Ostrowski *1864 r. Kuzmy  
681Józef Pająk *02-02-1865 r. Stroniewice   
682Józef Paradowski    
683Józef Parys *1879 r. Strzebieszew   
684Józef Pawlak *1880 r. Skaratki  
685Józef Pawlewski  +˂ 1915 r.   
686Józef Pawłowicz *1878 r. Strzebieszew   
687Józef Pel *1855 r. Skaratki   
688Józef Pel *1872 r. Skaratki +22-11-1902 r. Skaratki  
689Józef Pel *1872 r. Skaratki   
690Józef Pel *1897 r. Skaratki +1987 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
691Józef Pełka *20-03-1887 r. Maurzyce   
692Józef Pietrzak *1911 r.   
693Józef Pińkowski    
694Józef Plewka *1903 r. Domaniewice  
695Józef Pławski *1961 r. Kargowa    
696Józef Podrażka    
697Józef Polit *1878 r. Strzebieszew   
698Józef Polit *1907 r. Gozdów   
699Józef Polit *1909 r. Gozdów   
700Józef Raczkowski *~ 1840 r. +1904 r. Ozorków   
701Józef Redzisz *1860 r. Stroniewice +24-06-1912 r. Stroniewice  
702Józef Redzisz *1909 r. Stroniewice   
703Józef Rochówniak    
704Józef Russek *~ 1891 r. +1916 r. Jamno   
705Józef Rutkowski *1873 r. Domaniewice   
706Józef Rybus *27-02-1884 r. Bocheń   
707Józef Rybus *20-03-1888 r. Bocheń   
708Józef Rybus *04-06-1905 r. +15-10-1905 r.   
709Józef Rychlik    
710Józef Sałuda *23-01-1887 r. Lisiewice   
711Józef Sędziak *15-03-1814 r. Zduny +10-01-1829 r. Zduny   
712Józef Sękalski *1876 r. Domaniewice  
713Józef Skoneczny *1890 r. Skaratki   
714Józef Skonieczny *26-02-1850 r. Lisiewice  
715Józef Skonieczny *29-03-1852 r. Lisiewice +27-03-1876 r. Chruślin  
716Józef Skuneczny *02-07-1860 r. Rogóźno   
717Józef Sobieszek *1852 r. Lisiewice +18-10-1915 r. Kolonia Piotrowska   
718Józef Sokół    
719Józef Sosnowski *1808 r. Zielkowice   
720Józef Sójkowski    
721Józef Sójkowski *1815 r.   
722Józef Sójkowski *1879 r. Pilaszków   
723Józef Stefański *1895 r. Seligów +1895 r. Seligów   
724Józef Stępniak *18-03-1890 r. Chruślin   
725Józef Strug     
726Józef Strugiński *1781 r. Reczyce +10-11-1853 r. Reczyce   
727Józef Strugiński *1843 r. Reczyce +1843 r. Reczyce   
728Józef Strugiński *1887 r. Reczyce   
729Józef Strzelecki    
730Józef Surma    
731Józef Sut *1930 r. +1997 r.   
732Józef Szymajda    
733Józef Szymczak    
734Józef Szymczak *1854 r. Strzebieszew   
735Józef Śmiałek    
736Józef Ufa *13-12-1865 r. Różyce   
737Józef Walaszczak *1823 r.   
738Józef Walaszczak *1882 r. +1929 r.   
739Józef Warda  +19-04-1927 r. Janinów   
740Józef Warda *1879 r. Skaratki   
741Józef Warda *1884 r. Skaratki   
742Józef Warda *1911 r. Skaratki +1911 r. Skaratki   
743Józef Warda *1911 r. Skaratki   
744Józef Warda *05-01-1913 r. Skaratki +06-07-2001 r.   
745Józef Warzywoda *26-02-1899 r. Jackowice   
746Józef Wawrzyn *06-12-1881 r. Krępa   
747Józef Wąsalski    
748Józef Wesołowski *1870 r. Sobocka Wieś   
749Józef Wielemborek *~ 1864 r. +30-03-1916 r. Janinów   
750Józef Wielemborek *30-06-1890 r. Wiskienica   
751Józef Wielemborek *03-07-1895 r. Bąków Dolny   
752Józef Wielemborek *03-09-1900 r. Jackowice   
753Józef Wiesiołek *03-07-1889 r. Bocheń   
754Józef Wilk    
755Józef Wilk *1880 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
756Józef Wilk *1885 r. Skaratki   
757Józef Wilk *1891 r. Skaratki   
758Józef Wilk *1892 r. Skaratki   
759Józef Wróbel *~ 1825 r.   
760Józef Ziarnik *1896 r. Skaratki +1926 r. Skaratki   
761Józef Znyk *21-01-1907 r. Bąków Poduchowny +14-04-1912 r. Bąków Poduchowny   
762Józef Zuchora *12-03-1882 r. Kadzielin   
763Józef Zwoliński *18-02-1896 r. Dąbkowice   
764Józefa Adach z d. Kosiorek *18-11-1867 r. Skaratki   
765Józefa Adach *1883 r. +1893 r. Skaratki   
766Józefa Bińczak z d. Fabiańska    
767Józefa Bińczak *29-10-1866 r. Rząśno +07-01-1875 r. Rząśno   
768Józefa Błażejewska z d. Gajda *1826 r. Guźnia   
769Józefa Brzozowska z d. Cieślak  *~ 1824 r. +22-11-1859 r. Orątki   
770Józefa Cieślak  *1880 r.   
771Józefa Cieślak z d. Gasik *15-03-1884 r. Jackowice   
772Józefa Czechowska z d. Tomala    
773Józefa Czubatka z d. Szkoda    
774Józefa Dobijańska *05-05-1912 r. Dąbkowice   
775Józefa Dziedziela  + /Domaniewice/   
776Józefa Dziuda z d. Pawłowicz *1886 r. Strzebieszew   
777Józefa Flis z d. Kazimierska *25-01-1910 r. +23-02-1988 r. /Chruślin/   
778Józefa Foks z d. Kucińska *1881 r.   
779Józefa Franciszka Znyk *23-06-1912 r. Bąków Poduchowny   
780Józefa Gajda *1816 r. Guźnia   
781Józefa Gajda *04-08-1895 r. Dąbkowice   
782Józefa Gałkowska *04-02-1881 r. Zduny   
783Józefa Głuszczyk *13-03-1871 r. Okrent  
784Józefa Gnatowska z d. Wiśniewska *1931 r.    
785Józefa Gołębiewska z d. Głuszcz    
786Józefa Góra z d. Felczyńska   
787Józefa Grabowska *1907 r. Reczyce +1907 r.   
788Józefa Gralak *1875 r.   
789Józefa Jabłońska *09-03-1848 r. Świące   
790Józefa Kamińska *1908 r. Wrzeczko +1909 r. Wrzeczko   
791Józefa Kantorek     
792Józefa Kantorek z d. Warda *1793 r. Skaratki +23-02-1869 r. Skaratki   
793Józefa Kantorek *14-03-1814 r. Skaratki +20-09-1814 r. Skaratki   
794Józefa Kantorek *17-03-1853 r. Skaratki   
795Józefa Kantorek z d. Pel *1868 r. Skaratki   
796Józefa Kantorek *15-02-1870 r. Skaratki   
797Józefa Kantorek *10-03-1905 r. Skaratki +30-03-1905 r. Skaratki   
798Józefa Karcz *1890 r. Skaratki   
799Józefa Kazimierska z d. Pawłowska    
800Józefa Kazimierska z d. Kurczak *12-01-1852 r. Dąbkowice   
801Józefa Kazimierska *1864 r.   
802Józefa Kazimierska *1896 r. +1896 r.   
803Józefa Kazimierska *27-02-1906 r. +05-03-1913 r. /Chruślin/   
804Józefa Knera *1890 r. Skaratki   
805Józefa Kosiorek *1864 r. Rogóźno   
806Józefa Kostrzewa z d. Brudka *1904 r. Rogóźno +01-04-1962 r. Rogóźno   
807Józefa Kowalczyk *1856 r. Skaratki   
808Józefa Kowalska z d. Warda *1871 r. Skaratki   
809Józefa Koza z d. Urbanek *03-03-1858 r. Maurzyce   
810Józefa Krukowska z d. Ruta    
811Józefa Kucińska z d. Kazimierska *19-01-1854 r.   
812Józefa Kucińska *1863 r.   
813Józefa Kucińska *1866 r.   
814Józefa Kucińska *1874 r. Skaratki   
815Józefa Kucińska *1914 r. +08-07-1986 r. Stroniewice   
816Józefa Kustosik z d. Maćczak  +01-11-1904 r. Łąkoszyn   
817Józefa Leśnikowska z d. Tasak    
818Józefa Liberska z d. Ziarnik *1871 r. Skaratki   
819Józefa Majewska *13-03-1852 r. Skaratki   
820Józefa Majewska z d. Kantorek *1889 r. Skaratki   
821Józefa Małecka *1902 r. Reczyce   
822Józefa Mamońska z d. Jakubowska *16-01-1841 r. Tarnówka   
823Józefa Mamońska *1877 r.   
824Józefa Marciniak z d. Znyk *30-11-1868 r. Orątki   
825Józefa Marczak z d. Czuba *1880 r. Skaratki   
826Józefa Mikołajczyk z d. Wielemborek *18-05-1899 r. Sobocka Wieś   
827Józefa Mrzygłód z d. Jadach *27-03-1852 r. Skaratki   
828Józefa Nowakowska z d. Śnieguła    
829Józefa Ociela *1902 r. Grudze   
830Józefa Pająk z d. Janus    
831Józefa Pająk *1903 r.   
832Józefa Pakalska z d. Pająk *~ 1924 r. +20-01-2016 r. /Sopot/   
833Józefa Pawlata z d. Błażejewska *1888 r. Domaniewice  
834Józefa Pel z d. Warda    
835Józefa Piątkowska z d. Staworzyńska *~ 1834 r. +30-01-1908 r. Włoszczowa   
836Józefa Pintera z d. Omiecińska *01-04-1851 r. Szydłów   
837Józefa Plewka z d. Ostrowska   
838Józefa Plewka *1912 r. Domaniewice  
839Józefa Płuciennik *1881 r. Strzebieszew +1894 r.   
840Józefa Polit z d. Adamczyk    
841Józefa Raczke z d. Knera     
842Józefa Redzisz *31-10-1906 r. Stroniewice +1906 r.  
843Józefa Rochówniak *1911 r.   
844Józefa Ruta z d. Skuneczna *1889 r. Strzebieszew   
845Józefa Rybus z d. Papuga  +06-10-1897 r.   
846Józefa Rybus z d. Jaros *30-10-1881 r. Bąków Górny   
847Józefa Rybus z d. Bakalarz *21-01-1902 r. Stare Grudze +1952 r.   
848Józefa Sałuda z d. Kiczoł    
849Józefa Sałuda z d. Lebioda *19-04-1911 r.   
850Józefa Sianoszek z d. Dańczak *08-1931 r. +21-06-2015 r. Łowicz   
851Józefa Skowrońska z d. Muras    
852Józefa Skuneczna *1912 r. Rogóźno +1912 r. Rogóźno   
853Józefa Skuneczny z d. Sut *1894 r.   
854Józefa Sołtan z d. Kierus *1876 r. Grudze  
855Józefa Sołtyszewska *08-10-1909 r. Bocheń +18-02-1984 r. Guźnia   
856Józefa Stangreciak z d. Pająk *1870 r. Stroniewice  
857Józefa Strugińska z d. Żak *1899 r. Sapy   
858Józefa Sujkowska  +1877 r.   
859Józefa Sujkowska  +1883 r.   
860Józefa Sut z d. Wielec  + /Domaniewice/   
861Józefa Szafrańska *1868 r.   
862Józefa Szkup z d. Barańczyk    
863Józefa Szkup z d. Kantorek *1888 r. Skaratki   
864Józefa Szkup *1891 r.   
865Józefa Szymczak z d. Strugińska *28-03-1879 r. Reczyce +18-06-1972 r. Łowicz   
866Józefa Tataj *1881 r. Skaratki   
867Józefa Tataj *1886 r. Skaratki   
868Józefa Ufa    
869Józefa Wach z d. Gołębiewska *1845 r. Guźnia +1892 r. Słomków  
870Józefa Walaszczak *1871 r. +1873 r.   
871Józefa Warda z d. Jakiel    
872Józefa Warda z d. Danych    
873Józefa Warda z d. Knera *1869 r. Skaratki   
874Józefa Wiechnio z d. Ufa *21-04-1894 r. Wygoda   
875Józefa Wielemborek z d. Tokarska *18-09-1893 r. Złaków Kościelny   
876Józefa Wielemborek z d. Malesa *1894 r. Mszadla   
877Józefa Wiesiołek z d. Zientara    
878Józefa Wiesiołek *16-02-1861 r. Bocheń   
879Józefa Więcek z d. Milczarek *13-03-1889 r. Jamno   
880Józefa Wilk z d. Brudka  +1883 r. Skaratki   
881Józefa Wilk *1843 r. Skaratki   
882Józefa Wilk *1888 r. Skaratki   
883Józefa Włodarczyk *1880 r. Jamno   
884Józefa Włodarczyk *18-09-1898 r. Łowicz  
885Józefa Włostek z d. Kantorek    
886Józefa Zagajewska  +1911 r. Rogóźno   
887Józefa Zagajewska *1872 r. Skaratki   
888Józefa Zawadzka z d. Czubak *~ 1845 r.   
889Józefa Złotkowska z d. Kazimierczak *16-02-1822 r. Skrzeszewy +˂ 1859 r. Pacyna   
890Józefa Zuchora z d. Kowalczyk *1857 r. Skaratki   
891Józefa Zuchora *13-03-1895 r. Kadzielin   
892Jóżef Szafrański *1871 r.   
893Jóżefa Wiesiołek z d. Surma    
894Julia Bober     
895Julia Kucińska *2002 r. Głowno    
896Julia Młoźniak *2007 r.    
897Julia Owsiany *2011 r.   
898Julia Piątkowska    
899Julia Święcicka *2019 r. Skwierzyna    
900Julia Wasiak *2006 r. Skierniewice    
901Julian Czubatka *1904 r. Seligów +1921 r. Seligów   
902Julian Kazimierski *1924 r. +1995 r.   
903Julian Lisiewski *13-12-1904 r. Seligów +1941 r. Seligów   
904Julian Milczarek *~ 1907 r. +26-06-1910 r. Gosławice   
905Julian Sendal *1908 r. +17-10-1988 r.   
906Julian Sobieszek    
907Julian Szkup *01-03-1915 r. +16-08-1988 r.   
908Julian Włodarczyk *1913 r. Grudze   
909Julianna z d. Kwaśna    
910Julianna Bińczak *19-09-1898 r. Rząśno +09-10-1899 r. Rząśno   
911Julianna Ewa Rozpędowska z d. Kicińska *1955 r.    
912Julianna Gajda *1828 r. Guźnia   
913Julianna Gajda *1929 r. +21-06-1930 r. Augustów   
914Julianna Golis z d. Wnuk    
915Julianna Grabowicz z d. Tomasik   
916Julianna Jabłońska *20-03-1883 r. Maurzyce +1884 r.   
917Julianna Jabłońska *13-04-1887 r. Maurzyce +25-06-1887 r. Maurzyce   
918Julianna Jadach *20-07-1858 r. Skaratki   
919Julianna Janowska *2006 r. Ruda Śląska    
920Julianna Kamińska z d. Idziak    
921Julianna Kantorek *03-06-1863 r. Skaratki +28-02-1864 r. Skaratki   
922Julianna Kantorek z d. Muras *~ 1867 r. Retki   
923Julianna Kazimierska z d. Ciesielska *14-02-1830 r. Szczudłów +25-09-1858 r. Bocheń   
924Julianna Kędziora z d. Kantorek *1798 r. Skaratki +01-06-1827 r. Skaratki   
925Julianna Kierus *1846 r. Domaniewice  
926Julianna Kobus    
927Julianna Konikowska z d. Sujkowska *1873 r. Dąbkowice   
928Julianna Lisiewska *1911 r. Seligów   
929Julianna Marszałek *1906 r. Pszczonów   
930Julianna Pająk z d. Karcz *1894 r. Skaratki   
931Julianna Piątkowska *1902 r. Ząbki +1908 r. Ząbki  
932Julianna Rochówniak z d. Nowakowska *1890 r. Wrzeczko   
933Julianna Rybus *12-04-1882 r. Bocheń   
934Julianna Rybus *10-04-1894 r. Bocheń   
935Julianna Szkup *1894 r.   
936Julianna Szymczak z d. Kurkiewicz *31-10-1918 r. +06-04-2015 r. /Łódź/   
937Julianna Walczak z d. Geraga    
938Julianna Warda z d. Kosiorek *1875 r. Skaratki   
939Justyna Barbara Sieradzka z d. Święcicka *1982 r. Skwierzyna    
940Justyna Figura *1991 r.    
941Justyna Jędrzejczyk z d. Jędrzeczyk     
942Justyna Kicińska *1980 r.    
943Justyna Kłos     
944Justyna Kruk z d. Cłapińska *1987 r.    
945Justyna Kudra    
946Justyna Mikołajczyk z d. Lis *~ 1799 r. +04-02-1848 r. Dąbrowa   
947Justyna Saganiak *1995 r. Łódź    
948Justyna Szymajda z d. Knera *~ 1801 r. +08-03-1871 r. Czatolin  
949Justyna Ufa *1987 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl