This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks alfanumeryczny
Nazwiska : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Imiona : A B C Ć D E F G H I J K L Ł M N O P Q R S Ś T U W V Z Ź Ż Inne
Pokaż: Wszystkie osoby | Kobiety | Mężczyzni | Osoby żyjące | Osoby zmarłe

Lista osób, których imię rozpoczyna się na literę [A] Indeks alfabetyczny [A]613

1Adam Anzorge *1975 r.    
2Adam Cłapiński *1993 r.    
3Adam Gałaj *15-07-1899 r. Mystkowice +15-07-1899 r. Mystkowice   
4Adam Gołębiewski *15-11-1887 r. Guźnia +16-06-1970 r. Łowicz  
5Adam Grygielski *1865 r. +1873 r.   
6Adam Janeczek *1894 r. +1949 r.   
7Adam Jedynak    
8Adam Jędrusik    
9Adam Kantorek *1889 r. Skaratki +06-03-1962 r. Domaniewice   
10Adam Kantorek *1968 r. +1968 r. Sulechów /Sulechów/   
11Adam Karcz *1887 r. Skaratki   
12Adam Kazimierski *12-12-1869 r.   
13Adam Maślankiewicz *1983 r.    
14Adam Michalski  +11-11-2008 r.   
15Adam Miszczak *1882 r. Umień   
16Adam Niewiadomski *16-12-1891 r. Stare Grudze +27-02-1935 r.   
17Adam Ociela *1896 r. Grudze   
18Adam Orlik     
19Adam Pająk   
20Adam Płoski *2006 r.    
21Adam Redo *09-12-1876 r. Zalesie   
22Adam Rybus *13-09-1891 r. Bocheń +14-07-1964 r. Bocheń   
23Adam Sławomir Kaszarek     
24Adam Szymczak     
25Adam Tomasz Saganiak *1971 r. Łódź    
26Adam Ufa *2001 r.    
27Adam Wach *1890 r. Słomków  
28Adam Wilk *1888 r.   
29Adam Złotkowski *~ 1815 r. Kaczkowizna +˂ 1859 r. Pacyna   
30Adam Znyk *22-12-1836 r. Sędki   
31Adam-Mateusz Southey *1994 r.    
32Adrian Marciniak *1996 r.    
33Agata Bińczak *1998 r. Ełk    
34Agata Błażejewska z d. Drużka *04-02-1859 r. Skaratki  
35Agata Domańska *~ 1769 r.   
36Agata Jakubowska  +1823 r.   
37Agata Kaczmarczyk     
38Agata Kantorek   
39Agata Kantorek *1754 r. Skaratki  
40Agata Kantorek *27-01-1865 r. Skaratki   
41Agata Kantorek *1902 r. Skaratki   
42Agata Knera z d. Kujawiak *~ 1723 r. +1803 r. Stroniewice   
43Agata Krysiak    
44Agata Lebioda z d. Kantorek *10-03-1872 r. Skaratki   
45Agata Mikołajczyk z d. Skwarna    
46Agata Paciorek z d. Więcek *1983 r. Brzeziny    
47Agata Pawłowicz *1882 r. Strzebieszew +1883 r. Strzebieszew   
48Agata Polit *1883 r. Strzebieszew   
49Agata Siemionow z d. Szymczak *1983 r.    
50Agata Strugińska z d. Kamińska    
51Agata Wójcikowska z d. Domańska *1897 r. +27-02-1987 r. Rogóźno   
52Agata Wypiór     
53Agata Ziarnik *1867 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
54Agnieszka Badoń *1970 r.    
55Agnieszka Błażejewska z d. Wilk   
56Agnieszka Celesta z d. Szymajda  +˂ 1812 r.   
57Agnieszka Cłapińska *1996 r.    
58Agnieszka Czuba *1883 r. Skaratki +1883 r. Skaratki   
59Agnieszka Czubatka z d. Gajda *06-10-1871 r. Guźnia +1908 r. Seligów   
60Agnieszka Doroba z d. Małecka *~ 1788 r. +04-05-1844 r.  
61Agnieszka Drabik z d. Kuśmierek    
62Agnieszka Dróżka z d. Pel *02-12-1854 r. Skaratki   
63Agnieszka Fijałkowska z d. Kucińska *1971 r. Zgierz    
64Agnieszka Flis z d. Milczarek *~ 1904 r.   
65Agnieszka Gajda *~ 1737 r. +15-11-1817 r. Guźnia   
66Agnieszka Gajda *1819 r. Guźnia +20-04-1820 r. Guźnia   
67Agnieszka Gajda *1857 r. Guźnia +1857 r. Guźnia   
68Agnieszka Gajda *1863 r. Guźnia +1865 r. Guźnia   
69Agnieszka Gałaj    
70Agnieszka Gasik z d. Golis  +06-05-1855 r.   
71Agnieszka Gidaszewska z d. Kazimierska     
72Agnieszka Gołębiewska z d. Paradowska  +1909 r. Święte  
73Agnieszka Gołębiewska z d. Mielczarek *20-10-1854 r. Guźnia   
74Agnieszka Góra z d. Doroba *~ 1804 r. +05-09-1854 r. Reczyce  
75Agnieszka Grabowicz z d. Kantorek *1890 r. Stroniewice   
76Agnieszka Graszka z d. Knera *~ 1804 r.   
77Agnieszka Gratkowska z d. Strugińska *1888 r. Reczyce   
78Agnieszka Gusta z d. Kazimierska *05-01-1820 r.   
79Agnieszka Jabłońska z d. Bejda *13-04-1826 r. Świeryż +22-12-1855 r. Maurzyce   
80Agnieszka Jabłońska z d. Wieteska *19-01-1833 r. Świeryż +14-07-1878 r. Maurzyce   
81Agnieszka Jadach z d. Grzelak  +1887 r. Skaratki   
82Agnieszka Janus *1901 r.   
83Agnieszka Jasek *25-01-1845 r. Bocheń   
84Agnieszka Jaśniewska *1851 r. Chruślin   
85Agnieszka Kantorek *30-12-1850 r. Skaratki   
86Agnieszka Kantorek *14-01-1851 r. Skaratki +29-10-1851 r. Skaratki   
87Agnieszka Kantorek z d. Mikołajczyk *21-03-1877 r. Strugienice   
88Agnieszka Karcz *1901 r. Skaratki   
89Agnieszka Kazimierska z d. Kotecka    
90Agnieszka Kazimierska z d. Flis    
91Agnieszka Kazimierska *1800 r. +1807 r.   
92Agnieszka Kazimierska *03-01-1817 r. Guźnia +14-05-1817 r.   
93Agnieszka Kazimierska *11-01-1868 r. +18-04-1868 r.   
94Agnieszka Kazimierska z d. Kucharek *18-01-1875 r. Małszyce +26-02-1932 r. /Chruślin/   
95Agnieszka Kierus *1859 r. Domaniewice  
96Agnieszka Kierus *1869 r. Domaniewice  
97Agnieszka Knera z d. Drużka  +1910 r. Skaratki   
98Agnieszka Knera z d. Czarnecka *1864 r.   
99Agnieszka Knera z d. Godziszewska *1894 r.   
100Agnieszka Kopania z d. Pawłowicz *1874 r. Strzebieszew   
101Agnieszka Kosiorek z d. Warda *24-01-1839 r. Skaratki   
102Agnieszka Kowalczyk *26-07-1993 r. Garwolin +27-09-1996 r. Garwolin   
103Agnieszka Kucińska z d. Błażejewska *~ 1840 r.  
104Agnieszka Kucińska *1864 r. Skaratki   
105Agnieszka Kucińska *1882 r. Strzebieszew +1883 r. Strzebieszew   
106Agnieszka Kucińska *1884 r.   
107Agnieszka Lawendowska z d. Walczak *19-01-1825 r. Parzyce   
108Agnieszka Marszałek z d. Mikołajczyk *20-01-1836 r. Zduny +08-06-1904 r. Zduny   
109Agnieszka Marszałek *19-03-1883 r. Mystkowice   
110Agnieszka Milczarek z d. Gajda *13-04-1863 r. Guźnia +01-02-1936 r. Janinów   
111Agnieszka Milczarek z d. Graczyk *1876 r. Łyszkowice   
112Agnieszka Mittmann z d. Zawisza *1976 r. Debno    
113Agnieszka Nierobisz z d. Stefańska *1889 r. Seligów   
114Agnieszka Pawlak z d. Jabłońska *~ 1903 r.   
115Agnieszka Pel *1890 r. Skaratki   
116Agnieszka Rybus *17-01-1893 r. Bocheń   
117Agnieszka Saganiak z d. Jaros *1972 r. Łódź    
118Agnieszka Siemionow z d. Szymczak *1977 r.    
119Agnieszka Skoneczna z d. Kantorek *1869 r.   
120Agnieszka Sokół z d. Ziarnik *1874 r. Skaratki   
121Agnieszka Świątek *1996 r.    
122Agnieszka Taflińska z d. Lebioda   
123Agnieszka Tataj z d. Janicka     
124Agnieszka Tataj z d. Kucińska  +1898 r. Skaratki   
125Agnieszka Tomala *1876 r. +1878 r.   
126Agnieszka Warda z d. Woch *~ 1769 r. +17-04-1819 r. Skaratki   
127Agnieszka Wielemborek z d. Gusta *03-01-1863 r. Bocheń   
128Agnieszka Wielemborek *29-03-1885 r. Bąków Dolny +30-12-1892 r. Bąków Dolny   
129Agnieszka Wiesiołek z d. Redzisz    
130Agnieszka Wiesiołek z d. Mitek    
131Agnieszka Wilk z d. Jadach *26-01-1814 r. Skaratki   
132Agnieszka Wilk z d. Kantorek *1884 r. Skaratki   
133Agnieszka Włodarczyk z d. Kucińska *1867 r. Jamno  
134Agnieszka Zarzycka   
135Ahmad N. Khazaal *1959 r. (Liban)    
136Alan Paciorek *2010 r. Łowicz    
137Albert Świątek *1994 r. Skwierzyna    
138Alberta Walaszczak    
139Albina Kasmer z d. Kaskey *17-11-1919 r. Lyon Mountain +15-06-2012 r. Seekonk /Manchester/   
140Alejandra Tepczyńska z d. Hernandez     
141Aleksander Błażejewski *1895 r. Skaratki  
142Aleksander Cłapiński     
143Aleksander Grochocki *26-01-1881 r. Złaków Kościelny   
144Aleksander Karpiuk  +1980 r.   
145Aleksander Kazimierski *09-10-1889 r. +03-05-1890 r.   
146Aleksander Nowiński *2017 r. Łowicz    
147Aleksander Parys *1892 r. Strzebieszew   
148Aleksander Piątkowski    
149Aleksander Przybysz    
150Aleksander Robert Kantorek *2012 r. Łódź    
151Aleksander Sędziak *~ 1785 r. +21-09-1825 r. Zduny   
152Aleksander Waldemar Wielec *1964 r. Łowicz    
153Aleksandera Marta Colith z d. Kazimierska *1946 r. Kutno    
154Aleksandra Bończak z d. Kazimierska *1922 r. +1990 r.   
155Aleksandra Bury *2008 r.    
156Aleksandra Gwóźdź *2017 r. Zgierz    
157Aleksandra Kamelak *2014 r. Sochaczew    
158Aleksandra Kazimierska z d. Zalewska *1834 r.   
159Aleksandra Matuszewska *2009 r.    
160Aleksandra Michalak z d. Szychowska *1983 r.    
161Aleksandra Miziołek     
162Aleksandra Płatek     
163Aleksandra Płoska *2004 r. Olsztyn    
164Aleksandra Stallard z d. Jakubowska *1982 r.    
165Aleksy Olszewski  +˂ 1982 r.  
166Alexia Marina Bichon *2000 r. Versailles    
167Alfons Gorczyca *1930 r. +2006 r.   
168Alicja Anzorge z d. Urbanowicz    
169Alicja Byzewska *2007 r. Gdańsk    
170Alicja Kazimierska     
171Alicja Szymczak     
172Alina Błażejewska z d. Wnuk     
173Alina Pietrzak     
174Allen Desrosiers     
175Amber Sinicrope z d. Siniscrope *1989 r.    
176Amelia Bińczak *2007 r. Łowicz    
177Amelia Kruk *2006 r.    
178Amelia Plewka *2008 r.    
179Amelia Stefania Zowczak *2011 r.    
180Anastazja Błażejewska *~ 1902 r. +07-07-1979 r. /Łódź/  
181Anastazja Kantorek z d. Sękalska *1873 r. Domaniewice +25-03-1914 r. Ziewaniczki   
182Anastazja Mamońska z d. Ziarkowska *1837 r.   
183Anastazja Maślarz z d. Pawelec *~ 1751 r. +02-02-1821 r. Złaków Borowy   
184Anastazja Warda *1915 r. +06-10-2003 r. /Domaniewice/   
185Anatol Marian Karpiuk *1957 r. Łódź    
186Andrzej Anzorge *17-10-1936 r.   
187Andrzej Anzorge *1973 r.    
188Andrzej Barański *03-11-1908 r. Dębowa Góra +07-12-1980 r. /Bąków Górny/   
189Andrzej Błażejewski *18-11-1877 r. Guźnia  
190Andrzej Błażejewski *1885 r. Domaniewice  
191Andrzej Błażejewski *13-10-1897 r. Jamno   
192Andrzej Bogusz    
193Andrzej Chmielewski *1988 r.    
194Andrzej Domińczak    
195Andrzej Gajda  +24-12-1916 r. Guźnia   
196Andrzej Gajda *1853 r. Mystkowice   
197Andrzej Gajda *23-11-1856 r. Guźnia   
198Andrzej Gajda *21-11-1872 r. Lisiewice   
199Andrzej Gajda *27-11-1874 r. Guźnia   
200Andrzej Gajda *11-12-1954 r. +06-04-2003 r. /Warszawa/   
201Andrzej Gałaj *10-10-1900 r. Mystkowice   
202Andrzej Głuszczyk   
203Andrzej Gołębiewski *25-01-1886 r. Guźnia  
204Andrzej Gołębiowski *1952 r.    
205Andrzej Gorzkiewicz *1959 r.    
206Andrzej Gralak *1868 r.   
207Andrzej Graszka    
208Andrzej Graszka *~ 1793 r. +1836 r. Skaratki   
209Andrzej Hordyniec     
210Andrzej Janus *1886 r. Skaratki   
211Andrzej Jaśniewski *1848 r. Chruślin +19-06-1910 r. Chruślin   
212Andrzej Kamiński *05-11-1839 r. Wrzeczko   
213Andrzej Kamiński *1904 r. Wrzeczko +1906 r. Wrzeczko  
214Andrzej Kamiński *1907 r. Wrzeczko +1907 r. Wrzeczko   
215Andrzej Kantorek *25-11-1822 r. Skaratki +16-03-1847 r. Skaratki   
216Andrzej Kantorek *16-11-1859 r. Skaratki +˂ 1922 r.   
217Andrzej Kantorek *30-11-1864 r. Skaratki +17-09-1865 r. Skaratki   
218Andrzej Kantorek *1875 r. Skaratki   
219Andrzej Kantorek *1898 r.   
220Andrzej Kantorek *04-05-1935 r. Rawa Mazowiecka +27-08-1935 r. Rawa Mazowiecka /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
221Andrzej Kazimierski *01-11-1884 r. +19-12-1889 r.   
222Andrzej Kazimierski *24-11-1907 r. +18-12-1994 r. /Chruślin/   
223Andrzej Kierus *1846 r. Domaniewice +1846 r. Domaniewice  
224Andrzej Kosmowski *25-11-1848 r. Rząśno   
225Andrzej Krukowski *12-02-1950 r. +06-07-1991 r.  
226Andrzej Kuciński *19-09-1843 r. Strzebieszew   
227Andrzej Kuciński *21-11-1845 r. Strzebieszew +1906 r. Strzebieszew   
228Andrzej Kuciński *1865 r. Skaratki   
229Andrzej Kuciński *1865 r. Jamno  
230Andrzej Kuciński *1870 r. Skaratki   
231Andrzej Kuciński *1873 r. Stroniewice   
232Andrzej Majewski *28-11-1845 r. Skaratki   
233Andrzej Majewski *1881 r. Skaratki   
234Andrzej Małecki    
235Andrzej Milczarek *24-10-1886 r. Bocheń   
236Andrzej Mittmann *1969 r. Toruń    
237Andrzej Nowak     
238Andrzej Pająk *13-10-1862 r. Strzebieszew +09-10-1863 r. Strzebieszew   
239Andrzej Pająk *1888 r. Strzebieszew   
240Andrzej Parys *1889 r. Strzebieszew   
241Andrzej Paweł Czubak *1958 r. +25-11-2017 r. /Głowno/   
242Andrzej Pietrzak    
243Andrzej Polit *1906 r. Strzebieszew +24-02-1969 r. Strzebieszew   
244Andrzej Rutkowski *1984 r. Głowno    
245Andrzej Rynkiewicz *14-11-1844 r. Domaniewice +˂ 1879 r.   
246Andrzej Sokół *~ 1911 r.   
247Andrzej Staworzyński *18-07-1925 r. Warszawa +06-01-1991 r. Warszawa   
248Andrzej Stefański *~ 1760 r. +13-06-1820 r. Orątki   
249Andrzej Stolarczyk     
250Andrzej Strugiński *1789 r.   
251Andrzej Strugiński *1893 r. Reczyce   
252Andrzej Sujkowski *1883 r. Pilaszków +1945 r.   
253Andrzej Szymczak     
254Andrzej Szymczak *16-11-1844 r. Chruślin +23-02-1846 r. Chruślin   
255Andrzej Świątek    
256Andrzej Tafliński *23-11-1830 r. Krępa +1892 r. Krępa  
257Andrzej Ufa *13-09-1957 r. Łódź +19-11-2018 r. Łódź   
258Andrzej Urbanek *24-11-1821 r. Maurzyce +08-06-1874 r. Maurzyce   
259Andrzej Warda    
260Andrzej Warda *22-11-1831 r. Skaratki +14-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
261Andrzej Wasiak *~ 1951 r. +04-03-2016 r. /Łódź/   
262Andrzej Wiesiołek  +1857 r. Bocheń   
263Andrzej Wiesiołek *15-10-1887 r. Bocheń   
264Andrzej Wilk *11-1855 r. Skaratki   
265Andrzej Wilk *1869 r. Skaratki   
266Andrzej Wituła *23-11-1880 r. Wielamów +˂ 1975 r.   
267Andrzej Włostek *1887 r. Skaratki   
268Andrzej Wróbel *02-11-1845 r. Mystkowice Małe   
269Andrzej Wróblewski     
270Andrzej Zagajewski *1904 r. Rogóźno   
271Aneta Anna Kozikowska z d. Gnatowska *1980 r. Gdańsk    
272Aneta Iman Khazaal-Chrul z d. Khazaal *1985 r. Łódź    
273Aneta Kantorek z d. Bartczak *1982 r.    
274Aneta Magdalena Kicińska *1982 r. Mirosławiec    
275Aneta Osipiak-Wypiór z d. Osipiak     
276Anetta Kłys z d. Jaros *1968 r. Łódź    
277Angelika Ufa *1998 r. Zduny    
278Aniela Błażejewska *1893 r. Skaratki +1893 r. Skaratki  
279Aniela Błażejewska *29-07-1896 r. Jamno   
280Aniela Brudka *1906 r. Rogóźno +28-05-1998 r. Łowicz   
281Aniela Cieślak  *29-09-1906 r. Jackowice   
282Aniela Cłapińska z d. Ufa *15-11-1908 r. Wygoda +07-10-1998 r. Wygoda   
283Aniela Czekaj z d. Rucińska *11-11-1930 r. +17-11-2011 r.   
284Aniela Drużka z d. Wilk *1899 r. Skaratki   
285Aniela Foks *1911 r.   
286Aniela Frątczak z d. Duda *1919 r. Dąbkowice   
287Aniela Gasik z d. Rutkowska    
288Aniela Gasik z d. Mika *29-07-1908 r. +06-03-1993 r. Łowicz /Kocierzewo/   
289Aniela Gołębiewska *18-02-1886 r. Bocheń +14-11-1886 r. Bocheń   
290Aniela Gołębiewska *24-04-1890 r. Bocheń   
291Aniela Gołębiewska z d. Orzeł *18-02-1905 r. +19-04-1983 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
292Aniela Grabowicz *1907 r. Krępa  
293Aniela Grabowicz *1911 r.  
294Aniela Grzelka *1905 r. Skaratki +1908 r. Skaratki   
295Aniela Grzelka *1909 r. Skaratki   
296Aniela Jabłońska *~ 1903 r. +08-08-1906 r. Boczki Dolne   
297Aniela Kantorek *1891 r. Skaratki +1892 r.   
298Aniela Kantorek *1895 r. Skaratki   
299Aniela Kantorek *1903 r. Skaratki   
300Aniela Kantorek *1906 r. Skaratki   
301Aniela Kantorek z d. Dróżka *~ 1918 r. +18-07-1991 r. /Głowno/   
302Aniela Kantorek *~ 1921 r. +10-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
303Aniela Karasek z d. Ruta  +24-01-2009 r.   
304Aniela Karcz z d. Czerwiec *1898 r. Domaniewice   
305Aniela Kędziora z d. Kucińska    
306Aniela Kierus *1903 r. Domaniewice  
307Aniela Klimkiewicz z d. Kazimierska *17-06-1895 r. Bocheń   
308Aniela Knera *1889 r. Skaratki +1890 r. Skaratki   
309Aniela Kocemba z d. Stefańska *1903 r. Seligów   
310Aniela Konikowska *1902 r. Dąbkowice   
311Aniela Kot *1894 r.   
312Aniela Kowalska *1900 r. Domaniewice   
313Aniela Kucińska z d. Grzelak *1902 r. +29-01-1974 r. Strzebieszew   
314Aniela Lucyna Sieradzka *2019 r.    
315Aniela Marianna Gajda z d. Białecka *25-02-1936 r. Gończyce +13-10-1991 r. /Gończyce/   
316Aniela Marszałek *01-08-1884 r. Mystkowice   
317Aniela Mikołajczyk *1910 r. Seligów +1915 r. Seligów   
318Aniela Milczarek z d. Błażejewska    
319Aniela Missura z d. Gajda    
320Aniela Pel *1905 r. Skaratki   
321Aniela Pintera z d. Stępień *06-01-1909 r. Dąbrówka  +18-06-1979 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
322Aniela Ruta *1907 r. Skaratki +29-10-1993 r. Skaratki pod Rogóźno   
323Aniela Sękalska z d. Łuczyńska   
324Aniela Sękalska *1890 r. Łagów +1908 r. Łagów   
325Aniela Sokalska z d. Kordialik    
326Aniela Staniecka z d. Kazimierska *07-10-1910 r. +1990 r.   
327Aniela Stefańska z d. Nierobisz  +1927 r. Seligów   
328Aniela Sujkowska *20-07-1900 r. Pilaszków   
329Aniela Sut *1891 r. +1900 r. Rogóźno   
330Aniela Sut *1899 r. Rogóźno   
331Aniela Sut *1927 r. +1995 r.   
332Aniela Ufa z d. Niedzielska *13-05-1906 r. Małszyce +21-06-1998 r. Wygoda   
333Aniela Warda z d. Kantorek *1892 r. Skaratki   
334Aniela Warda z d. Kostrzewa *1903 r. Skaratki +29-06-1983 r. Skaratki pod Las   
335Aniela Wawrzyn z d. Bakalarz *1900 r. Stare Grudze +1984 r.   
336Aniela Wieczorek z d. Włodarczyk *10-08-1900 r. Łowicz  
337Aniela Wilk *1893 r. Skaratki +1894 r. Skaratki   
338Aniela Żak *1897 r. Skaratki   
339Anita Kucińska *1997 r. Łódź    
340Anna ... z d. Owczarek *1980 r.    
341Anna Antczak z d. Maliszewska    
342Anna Anzorge *1971 r.    
343Anna Barańska *05-06-1903 r. Dębowa Góra  
344Anna Beil z d. Grzelczyk *1968 r.    
345Anna Błażejewska *26-05-1895 r. Jamno   
346Anna Burzyńska *1908 r. Skaratki   
347Anna Cłapińska *1964 r.    
348Anna Cłapińska z d. Walczak *1991 r.    
349Anna Dagmara Mioduszewska *1972 r.    
350Anna Doroba *10-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
351Anna Gasik     
352Anna Gasik     
353Anna Gołębiewska *1850 r. Guźnia  
354Anna Gołębiowska z d. Kantorek *1945 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
355Anna Górczyńska z d. Lasota    
356Anna Górczyńska *23-07-1893 r. Zduny +13-08-1893 r. Zduny   
357Anna Górna z d. Strug *1990 r.    
358Anna Graszka z d. Kantorek *29-07-1830 r. Skaratki +1900 r. Skaratki   
359Anna Grochocka z d. Mierzejewska    
360Anna Hermanowicz *1987 r. Zielkowice    
361Anna Jachniewicz    
362Anna Jezierska     
363Anna Jodczyk     
364Anna Kamińska z d. Maciejak    
365Anna Kantorek     
366Anna Kantorek     
367Anna Kantorek  +1868 r. Skaratki   
368Anna Kantorek z d. Błażejewska *1869 r. Domaniewice +˃ 1922 r.   
369Anna Kantorek *1904 r. Skaratki   
370Anna Kazimierska z d. Rybus *1818 r. +09-11-1878 r.   
371Anna Kazimierska z d. Deka *1838 r. +05-09-1879 r.   
372Anna Kazyk z d. Szostak    
373Anna Kaźmierska z d. Tokarska    
374Anna Kobus z d. Żabińska    
375Anna Kostrzewa z d. Kantorek *1889 r. Skaratki +10-12-1970 r. Skaratki   
376Anna Kostusiak z d. Wielemborek *30-07-1876 r. Bąków Dolny   
377Anna Kot z d. Kierus   
378Anna Kreczmer z d. Witczak *1990 r.    
379Anna Kucharek z d. Guzek *1955 r. Bocheń    
380Anna Kucińska z d. Knera *07-06-1828 r. Strzebieszew   
381Anna Kucińska z d. Małecka *1881 r. Reczyce   
382Anna Kustosik z d. Kamińska *1927 r. Golanki    
383Anna Kuźmińska z d. Romańczuk  +1944 r.   
384Anna Labuda z d. Darul *1967 r.    
385Anna Lichman z d. Lichtman *1986 r.    
386Anna lub Helena Białek    
387Anna Majcher *1911 r. Skaratki   
388Anna Maleska z d. Piotrowska    
389Anna Marbs    
390Anna Maria Chról     
391Anna Maria Kantorek z d. Owsiany *1985 r.    
392Anna Maria Karpiuk *1979 r. Łódź    
393Anna Maria Walczak z d. Szymajda    
394Anna Marta Sieradzka *2008 r. Poznań    
395Anna Matuszewska z d. Kawicz *1983 r.    
396Anna Mikołajczyk z d. Jarota  +1916 r. Seligów   
397Anna Mikołajczyk *2012 r.    
398Anna Milczarek z d. Kurczak    
399Anna Milczarek z d. Sujkowska *1874 r. Pilaszków   
400Anna Miziołek *1948 r.    
401Anna Mrozińska z d. Kazimierska *1929 r.   
402Anna Mysłek *1998 r.    
403Anna Niezgoda z d. Włostek  + Głowno /Głowno/   
404Anna Ochocka z d. Gorzkiewicz *1983 r.    
405Anna Ociela *1892 r. +1929 r. Łowicz   
406Anna Ogniewska z d. Sianoszek *1926 r. Wygoda +1996 r.   
407Anna Pająk *1882 r. +1882 r. Strzebieszew   
408Anna Parys z d. Wawrzyn    
409Anna Petronela Cłapińska z d. Zasada *1983 r.    
410Anna Piaskowska *2015 r. Poznań    
411Anna Podgórska z d. Knera *1825 r. Strzebieszew +1880 r. Skaratki   
412Anna Podlecka z d. Nitowska *1977 r.    
413Anna Polit z d. Gorąca    
414Anna Redo z d. Kazimierska *~ 1846 r.   
415Anna Russek *24-06-1898 r. Jamno   
416Anna Sadowska *1991 r.    
417Anna Skrzypczak z d. Brodala *1971 r. Krotoszyn    
418Anna Sobieszek *01-07-1861 r. Mystkowice Małe   
419Anna Sójkowska z d. Grabczyk *~ 1776 r. +26-03-1844 r. Pilaszków   
420Anna Stajuda *1907 r. +1907 r.   
421Anna Strugińska z d. Szkup    
422Anna Strugińska z d. Gzinka    
423Anna Sut z d. Skuneczna *1904 r. Rogóźno +04-03-1983 r. Rogóźno   
424Anna Szkup *1899 r. Skaratki   
425Anna Szychowska z d. Ufa *1934 r.    
426Anna Świątek *1991 r.    
427Anna Tepczyńska z d. Małgowska *1950 r. Gdańsk    
428Anna Tomala *1885 r.   
429Anna Tomczak z d. Gawęcka *1985 r. Łowicz    
430Anna Walaszczak *09-01-1901 r. +1990 r.   
431Anna Warda z d. Rochówniak    
432Anna Warda z d. Sękalska  +23-05-1915 r. Dobrogosty   
433Anna Wasyl z d. Dziędziela    
434Anna Wieczorek z d. Olczyk    
435Anna Wiesiołek *13-07-1865 r. Bocheń   
436Anna Wiśniewska z d. Włodarczyk *1884 r. Jamno   
437Anna Witerek z d. Sobieszek *24-07-1839 r. Mystkowice Małe   
438Anna Zawisza z d. Kicińska *1957 r.    
439Anna Zofia Kazimierska z d. Smoleńska *17-09-1921 r. Łomża +06-02-2006 r. Krotoszyn   
440Anthony Czapp *1951 r. Norwich (Wielka Brytania)    
441Antoni Anzorge *1947 r.    
442Antoni Badoń     
443Antoni Bińczak *03-02-1854 r. Rząśno +19-12-1857 r. Rząśno   
444Antoni Błażejewski *01-07-1866 r. Domaniewice  
445Antoni Błażejewski *10-02-1901 r. Guźnia +21-03-1901 r. Guźnia  
446Antoni Cierplikowski     
447Antoni Cłapiński *27-10-1902 r. +18-09-1973 r.   
448Antoni Doroba *05-06-1861 r. Reczyce   
449Antoni Drużka *1902 r. Skaratki   
450Antoni Felczyński    
451Antoni Ferdynand Staworzyński *02-06-1880 r. Warszawa   
452Antoni Fiałek *1856 r. Bocheń   
453Antoni Gajda    
454Antoni Gajda *10-06-1830 r. Guźnia +22-10-1830 r. Guźnia   
455Antoni Gajda *15-08-1849 r. Guźnia   
456Antoni Gajda *03-06-1851 r. Guźnia   
457Antoni Gajda *13-06-1886 r. Guźnia   
458Antoni Gajda *01-04-1898 r. Mystkowice   
459Antoni Gajda *07-03-1911 r. Augustów   
460Antoni Gasik *08-01-1881 r. Jackowice +03-11-1951 r. /Zduny/   
461Antoni Gnatowski *~ 1865 r. Umień +13-01-1938 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
462Antoni Golis *13-01-1900 r.   
463Antoni Górczyński *1865 r. Dąbkowice   
464Antoni Gralak *1857 r.   
465Antoni Graszka  +1910 r.   
466Antoni Graszka *1887 r. Krępa +04-03-1918 r. Skaratki   
467Antoni Jabłoński *11-06-1858 r. Maurzyce +09-03-1859 r. Maurzyce   
468Antoni Jabłoński *29-05-1863 r. Strugienice   
469Antoni Jakub Kosmowski *07-07-1910 r. Rząśno   
470Antoni Jakubowski    
471Antoni Jamrus  +1893 r. Skaratki   
472Antoni Kamelak *2016 r. Sochaczew    
473Antoni Kamiński *1885 r. Wrzeczko +05-02-1917 r. Wrzeczko   
474Antoni Kantorek *16-06-1808 r. Skaratki +1870 r. Skaratki   
475Antoni Kantorek *1882 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Skaratki   
476Antoni Kantorek *1886 r. Skaratki   
477Antoni Karasek *1861 r. Reczyce   
478Antoni Kazimierski     
479Antoni Kazimierski *1771 r. +23-08-1850 r.   
480Antoni Kazimierski *04-01-1878 r. Mystkowice   
481Antoni Kazimierski *16-06-1893 r. +29-09-1893 r.   
482Antoni Knera *1847 r. Skaratki   
483Antoni Knera *1896 r. Skaratki   
484Antoni Konikowski *1905 r. Dąbkowice   
485Antoni Kosiorek *1882 r. Rogóźno   
486Antoni Kostrzewa * Skaratki +26-08-1920 r. Skaratki   
487Antoni Kreczmer *2017 r.    
488Antoni Krukowski   
489Antoni Kuciński *1862 r. Strzebieszew   
490Antoni Kuciński *1872 r.   
491Antoni Kuciński *13-07-1899 r. Strzebieszew +20-01-1954 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
492Antoni Kuryś *15-04-1844 r. Małszyce   
493Antoni Kwaśny *1919 r. +30-06-1989 r. Łódź /Głowno/   
494Antoni Mamoński *1796 r. +27-03-1856 r. Ponętów Górny   
495Antoni Mamoński *1861 r. +1861 r.   
496Antoni Marczak *20-03-1914 r. Głowno   
497Antoni Marek Kantorek *2012 r.    
498Antoni Michalak *30-12-1878 r. Drogusza + /Stary Waliszew/   
499Antoni Mikołajczyk *24-01-1815 r. Zduny +23-03-1819 r. Zduny   
500Antoni Mikołajczyk *09-06-1821 r. Zduny +26-07-1875 r. Zduny   
501Antoni Mikołajczyk *18-02-1866 r. Zduny +06-10-1877 r. Zduny   
502Antoni Miziołek *15-04-1900 r.   
503Antoni Oraczyński    
504Antoni Oświeciński    
505Antoni Pająk *1897 r. Strzebieszew +1970 r.   
506Antoni Pawlata *24-09-1906 r. Lisiewice  
507Antoni Pel *1903 r. Skaratki +1903 r. Skaratki  
508Antoni Piątkowski   
509Antoni Płacheta *1821 r. +1883 r.   
510Antoni Płuciennik *1851 r. Strzebieszew   
511Antoni Podgórski    
512Antoni Podsędek    
513Antoni Polit *1900 r. Gozdów   
514Antoni Raczkowski    
515Antoni Redo *28-05-1876 r. Bocheń +14-09-1877 r. Bocheń   
516Antoni Russek *31-07-1894 r. Jamno   
517Antoni Ruta *1882 r. Strzebieszew   
518Antoni Ruta *1889 r. Skaratki   
519Antoni Rybus *30-05-1888 r. Bocheń   
520Antoni Sałuda *11-04-1889 r. Lisiewice +1905 r. Seligów   
521Antoni Sękalski *1880 r. Domaniewice  
522Antoni Sobczyński *1845 r. Skaratki   
523Antoni Sobieszek *~ 1829 r. +10-10-1831 r. Mystkowice Małe   
524Antoni Sobieszek *12-06-1837 r. Mystkowice Małe +15-02-1875 r. Mystkowice   
525Antoni Sokalski    
526Antoni Sołtyszewski *20-01-1908 r. Bocheń   
527Antoni Staworzyński *21-05-1835 r. Wolica +˃ 1897 r.   
528Antoni Stefański    
529Antoni Stefański *1887 r. Seligów +1887 r. Seligów   
530Antoni Strugiński    
531Antoni Strugiński *1857 r. Reczyce   
532Antoni Sujkowski *1869 r. Dąbkowice +1869 r.   
533Antoni Sujkowski *1870 r. Pilaszków   
534Antoni Sujkowski *1871 r. Dąbkowice   
535Antoni Szymajda   
536Antoni Tataj *19-10-1859 r. Domaniewice   
537Antoni Ufa *1897 r. Wygoda +1964 r. Wygoda   
538Antoni Warda *05-07-1851 r. Skaratki +09-06-1925 r. Chruślin   
539Antoni Warda *01-01-1862 r. Skaratki   
540Antoni Warda *1866 r. Skaratki   
541Antoni Wielemborek *08-04-1896 r. Wiskienica   
542Antoni Wiesiołek *05-03-1895 r. Bocheń +30-05-1960 r. Bocheń   
543Antoni Wiesław Badoń *06-06-1932 r. +1982 r. Poznań   
544Antoni Wieteska *1886 r. Łowicz   
545Antoni Więcek    
546Antoni Wilk  +1896 r. Skaratki   
547Antoni Wilk *1846 r. Skaratki +1913 r. Skaratki   
548Antoni Wilk *1888 r. Skaratki   
549Antoni Wilk *31-12-1911 r. Helenów   
550Antoni Wnuk *1909 r. +29-10-1939 r. /Sosnowiec/   
551Antoni Zagajewski *1857 r. Skaratki  
552Antoni Zajączek    
553Antoni Zuchora *1850 r. Kadzielin   
554Antoni Zuchora *22-05-1898 r. Kadzielin   
555Antonia Górczyńska z d. Mikołajczyk *10-06-1874 r. Zduny +09-12-1908 r. Zduny   
556Antonia Paradowska z d. Grabowska *~ 1900 r.   
557Antonina Błażejewska z d. Fijołek  +09-03-1938 r. Lisiewice  
558Antonina Gajda z d. Missura    
559Antonina Gałaj z d. Grzyb *18-06-1848 r. Mystkowice   
560Antonina Gnatowska z d. Mamońska *17-04-1868 r. Tarnówka +16-10-1935 r. Świnice /Świnice/   
561Antonina Grygielska *1868 r.   
562Antonina Jabłońska z d. Bińczak *10-02-1859 r. Rząśno +14-02-1936 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
563Antonina Joanna Pakuła vel Rutka z d. Wilczyńska *15-12-1889 r. Będzin +16-12-1962 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
564Antonina Kantorek z d. Dobijańska *11-01-1861 r. Dąbkowice + /Grodzisk Mazowiecki/   
565Antonina Karpiuk z d. Zasin  +~ 1996 r.   
566Antonina Katarzyna Błaszczyk z d. Mikołajczyk *21-04-1814 r. Zduny +01-04-1855 r. Zduny   
567Antonina Kazimierska *02-02-1826 r.   
568Antonina Kędziora z d. Zuchora *29-03-1883 r. Kadzielin +1910 r. Strzebieszew   
569Antonina Małecka z d. Strugińska *1856 r. Reczyce   
570Antonina Matuszewska *2015 r.    
571Antonina Mikołajczyk *12-06-1836 r. Zduny +17-10-1836 r. Zduny   
572Antonina Pająk *1915 r.   
573Antonina Parys *1846 r. Strzebieszew +1848 r. Strzebieszew   
574Antonina Ronchert z d. Sut *1911 r. +16-08-1980 r. Łowicz   
575Antonina Strugińska *1851 r. Reczyce   
576Antonina Szafrańska *1880 r. +1880 r.   
577Antonina Tarkowska z d. Gałaj *11-06-1888 r. Mystkowice +26-05-1984 r. Mystkowice   
578Antonina Walaszczak *1864 r. +1864 r.   
579Antonina Wiesiołek z d. Wojciechowska *1880 r. +29-01-1910 r. Bocheń   
580Antonina Wilk z d. Kantorek    
581Antonina Wróbel *02-05-1850 r. Mystkowice Małe   
582Apolonia Gołębiewska z d. Gajda *~ 1858 r. +08-01-1913 r. Mystkowice   
583Apolonia Grygielska *1872 r.   
584Apolonia Hekner z d. Krawczyk  +27-04-1976 r. Rybnik   
585Apolonia Jabłońska *08-02-1855 r. Świące   
586Apolonia Kantorek z d. Wanias  +1801 r.   
587Apolonia Kantorek *10-02-1812 r. Skaratki +21-05-1813 r. Skaratki   
588Apolonia Kantorek z d. Kosiewska *1909 r. Pszczonów   
589Apolonia Kazimierska z d. Szczygieł    
590Apolonia Kazimierska *07-02-1873 r. Guźnia +1878 r.   
591Apolonia Kazimierska *10-02-1879 r. +27-12-1879 r.   
592Apolonia Lebioda *04-01-1851 r. Zduny +04-09-1852 r. Zduny   
593Apolonia Pająk *1913 r. Strzebieszew   
594Apolonia Pieńkowska z d. Wielemborek *12-10-1887 r. Bąków Dolny +1918 r.   
595Apolonia Sójkowska z d. Tomaszewska    
596Apolonia Strugińska z d. Kucińska *~ 1800 r.   
597Apolonia Włostek z d. Świątek *21-08-1912 r. +12-03-1991 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
598Apolonia Ziarnik *1867 r. Skaratki +1868 r.   
599Arkadiusz Mariusz Kot *1981 r. Głowno    
600Arkadiusz Wąsiak *1965 r. +31-05-2015 r. Świniary   
601Arkadiusz Wojciech Kantorek *1984 r.    
602Arkadiusz Zowczak     
603Artur Bednarek     
604Artur Bieńko     
605Artur Górski *1988 r.    
606Artur Skrzypek     
607Augustyn Białek *1873 r. Strzebieszew   
608Augustyn Kuśmierek *~ 1750 r. +01-02-1820 r. Wierzchy   
609Augustyn Mikołajczyk *27-08-1813 r. Zduny   
610Augustyn Mikołajczyk *28-08-1860 r. Wierznowice   
611Augustyn Piasta *27-08-1870 r. Mystkowice   
612Augustyn Strugiński *29-08-1849 r. Reczyce   
613Augustyn Urbanek *26-08-1856 r. Maurzyce   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl