This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 2010 a 2019Indeks chronologiczny [2010 - 2019] - 88

1...  *2015 r.    
2Aronsson Lily Nicole *2015 r. Eskilstuna    
3Chmielewska Kalina *2018 r.    
4Chmielewska Róża *2015 r.    
5Chrul Jakub *2015 r.    
6Cłapińska Łucja *2017 r. Wrocław    
7Cłapińska Nela Anastazja *2016 r.    
8Czapp Florence Grace *2013 r.    
9Czapp Henry Joseph *2014 r.    
10Dąbrowska Zofia *2015 r.    
11Dąbrowski Wojciech *2017 r.    
12Felczyński Gabriel *2017 r.    
13Galbarczyk Laura *2018 r. Warszawa    
14Gapiński Igor *2016 r.    
15Gidaszewska Maja *2011 r.    
16Górny  *2014 r.    
17Górny  *2016 r.    
18Górski Fabian *2012 r.    
19Gwóźdź Aleksandra *2017 r. Zgierz    
20Gwóźdź Hanna *2011 r.    
21Janowski Karol *2010 r. Bytom    
22Jączkowska Maja *2012 r.    
23Jączkowski Jakub *2015 r.    
24Kamelak Aleksandra *2014 r. Sochaczew    
25Kamelak Antoni *2016 r. Sochaczew    
26Kamelak Maria *2012 r. Skierniewice    
27Kantorek Aleksander Robert *2012 r. Łódź    
28Kantorek Antoni Marek *2012 r.    
29Kantorek Cezary *2011 r. Sulechów    
30Kantorek Ewelina *2011 r.    
31Kantorek Iga *2014 r.    
32Kantorek Maksymilian *2010 r.    
33Kantorek Natalia *2012 r. Łódź    
34Kantorek Szymon *2013 r.    
35Kazimierski Fryderyk *2013 r. Gdańsk    
36Kiedos Sz. *2017 r.    
37Kłys Stanisław *2015 r.    
38Kot  *2013 r.    
39Kreczmer Antoni *2017 r.    
40Kreczmer Witold *2019 r.    
41Kruk Gracjan *2012 r.    
42Kruk Kacper *2013 r. Łowicz    
43Kruk Mikołaj *2010 r.    
44Kuciński Nikodem *2010 r. Głowno    
45Matuszewska Antonina *2015 r.    
46Matuszewska Hanna *2013 r.    
47Matuszewski Jakub *2012 r.    
48Michalak  *2014 r.    
49Mikołajczyk Anna *2012 r.    
50Misiura Nina *2014 r. Łowicz    
51Nowiński Aleksander *2017 r. Łowicz    
52Ochocki Krzysztof *2011 r.    
53Olaszczyk Karol *2011 r.    
54Osypiuk Piotr *2012 r. Ruda Śląska    
55Owsiany Julia *2011 r.   
56Paciorek Alan *2010 r. Łowicz    
57Pakulski Franciszek *2014 r.    
58Piaskowska Anna *2015 r. Poznań    
59Piaskowska Łucja *2015 r. Poznań    
60Pióro  *2013 r.    
61Plewka Mikołaj *2012 r.    
62Podczarska  *2015 r.    
63Podczarski Paweł *2013 r.    
64Rutkowska Maria *2013 r. Radom    
65Rzepecka Marcelina Maria *2015 r.    
66Rzepecki Jan Przemysław *2013 r. Gdynia    
67Rzepecki Tymoteusz Tomasz *2016 r. Gdańsk    
68Sieradzka Aniela Lucyna *2019 r.    
69Sieradzki Grzegorz Radomir *2014 r. Poznań    
70Sieradzki Marek *18-06-2018 r. Poznań +18-06-2018 r. Poznań /Kicin/   
71Stallard  *2019 r.    
72Stolarczyk Sonia *2013 r. Łódź    
73Szczepaniak Igor *2011 r.    
74Święcicka Julia *2019 r. Skwierzyna    
75Tepczyński Felipe *2013 r. Amsterdam    
76Tepczyński Jan *2014 r. Amsterdam    
77Ufa Benedykt *2019 r.    
78Ufa Liwia *2018 r. Łódź    
79Ufa Miłosz *2014 r.    
80Ufa Pola *2013 r. Łyszkowice    
81Ufa Wojciech *2011 r.    
82Wierucka  *2019 r.    
83Wierucka Maja *2017 r.    
84Wierucki Igor *2010 r.    
85Wygoda Natalia *2016 r.    
86Wygoda Stanisław *2018 r.    
87Wzięch Michał *2010 r.    
88Zowczak Amelia Stefania *2011 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl