This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 2010 a 2019Indeks chronologiczny [2010 - 2019] - 85

1...  *2015 r.    
2Aronsson Lily Nicole *2015 r. Eskilstuna    
3Chmielewska Kalina *2018 r.    
4Chmielewska Róża *2015 r.    
5Chrul Jakub *2015 r.    
6Cłapińska Łucja *2017 r. Wrocław    
7Cłapińska Nela Anastazja *2016 r.    
8Czapp Florence Grace *2013 r.    
9Czapp Henry Joseph *2014 r.    
10Dąbrowska Zofia *2015 r.    
11Dąbrowski Wojciech *2017 r.    
12Felczyński Gabriel *2017 r.    
13Galbarczyk Laura *2018 r. Warszawa    
14Gapiński Igor *2016 r.    
15Górny  *2014 r.    
16Górny  *2016 r.    
17Górski Fabian *2012 r.    
18Gwóźdź Aleksandra *2017 r. Zgierz    
19Gwóźdź Hanna *2011 r.    
20Janowski Karol *2010 r. Bytom    
21Jączkowska Maja *2012 r.    
22Jączkowski Jakub *2015 r.    
23Kamelak Aleksandra *2014 r. Sochaczew    
24Kamelak Antoni *2016 r. Sochaczew    
25Kamelak Maria *2012 r. Skierniewice    
26Kantorek Aleksander Robert *2012 r. Łódź    
27Kantorek Antoni Marek *2012 r.    
28Kantorek Cezary *2011 r. Sulechów    
29Kantorek Ewelina *2011 r.    
30Kantorek Iga *2014 r.    
31Kantorek Maksymilian *2010 r.    
32Kantorek Natalia *2012 r. Łódź    
33Kantorek Szymon *2013 r.    
34Kazimierski Fryderyk *2013 r. Gdańsk    
35Kiedos Sz. *2017 r.    
36Kłys Stanisław *2015 r.    
37Kot  *2013 r.    
38Kreczmer Antoni *2017 r.    
39Kruk Gracjan *2012 r.    
40Kruk Kacper *2013 r. Łowicz    
41Kruk Mikołaj *2010 r.    
42Kuciński Nikodem *2010 r. Głowno    
43Matuszewska Antonina *2015 r.    
44Matuszewska Hanna *2013 r.    
45Matuszewski Jakub *2012 r.    
46Michalak  *2014 r.    
47Mikołajczyk Anna *2012 r.    
48Misiura Nina *2014 r. Łowicz    
49Nowiński Aleksander *2017 r. Łowicz    
50Ochocki Krzysztof *2011 r.    
51Olaszczyk Karol *2011 r.    
52Osypiuk Piotr *2012 r. Ruda Śląska    
53Owsiany Julia *2011 r.   
54Paciorek Alan *2010 r. Łowicz    
55Pakulski Franciszek *2014 r.    
56Piaskowska Anna *2015 r. Poznań    
57Piaskowska Łucja *2015 r. Poznań    
58Pióro  *2013 r.    
59Plewka Mikołaj *2012 r.    
60Podczarska  *2015 r.    
61Podczarski Paweł *2013 r.    
62Rutkowska Maria *2013 r. Radom    
63Rzepecka Marcelina Maria *2015 r.    
64Rzepecki Jan Przemysław *2013 r. Gdynia    
65Rzepecki Tymoteusz Tomasz *2016 r. Gdańsk    
66Sieradzka Aniela Lucyna *2019 r.    
67Sieradzki Grzegorz Radomir *2014 r. Poznań    
68Sieradzki Marek *18-06-2018 r. Poznań +18-06-2018 r. Poznań /Kicin/   
69Stolarczyk Sonia *2013 r. Łódź    
70Szczepaniak Igor *2011 r.    
71Święcicka Julia *2019 r. Skwierzyna    
72Tepczyński Felipe *2013 r. Amsterdam    
73Tepczyński Jan *2014 r. Amsterdam    
74Ufa Benedykt *2019 r.    
75Ufa Liwia *2018 r. Łódź    
76Ufa Miłosz *2014 r.    
77Ufa Pola *2013 r. Łyszkowice    
78Ufa Wojciech *2011 r.    
79Wierucka  *2019 r.    
80Wierucka Maja *2017 r.    
81Wierucki Igor *2010 r.    
82Wygoda Natalia *2016 r.    
83Wygoda Stanisław *2018 r.    
84Wzięch Michał *2010 r.    
85Zowczak Amelia Stefania *2011 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl