This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 2000 a 2009Indeks chronologiczny [2000 - 2009] - 78

1... Sebastian *2001 r.    
2Aulich Dagmara *2000 r. Gdańsk    
3Bednarek Klaudia *2009 r.    
4Bichon Alexia Marina *2000 r. Versailles    
5Bielawska Maria *2007 r. Wałcz    
6Bińczak Amelia *2007 r. Łowicz    
7Bury Aleksandra *2008 r.    
8Byzewska Alicja *2007 r. Gdańsk    
9Byzewska Patrycja Iwona *2001 r. Gdańsk    
10Cłapińska Wiktoria *2003 r.    
11Fujak Patrycja *2007 r.    
12Fujak Weronika *2006 r.    
13Galbarczyk Szymon *2000 r. Warszawa    
14Gidaszewski Hubert *2008 r.    
15Homel Bartosz *~ 2001 r.    
16Janowska Julianna *2006 r. Ruda Śląska    
17Kaczor Patryk Jakub *2001 r.    
18Kantorek Fabian *2009 r.    
19Kantorek Jagoda *2006 r.    
20Kantorek Malwina *2008 r.    
21Kantorek Stanisław Michał *2008 r.    
22Kicińska Natalia *2001 r.    
23Kiciński Jarosław *2003 r.    
24Kiedos Oliwier *2009 r.    
25Kot Oliwia Klaudia *2003 r. Głowno    
26Kozikowski Kacper *2005 r.    
27Krugiołka Miłosz *2008 r.    
28Kruk Amelia *2006 r.    
29Kucińska Julia *2002 r. Głowno    
30Marciniak Monika *2003 r.    
31Matuszewska Aleksandra *2009 r.    
32Michnowicz Kacper Eugeniusz *2008 r.    
33Mikołajczyk Jan *2009 r.    
34Misiak Weronika *2003 r.    
35Młoźniak Julia *2007 r.    
36Muras Krystian *2007 r.    
37Mysłek Paulina *2005 r.    
38Mysłek Piotr *2008 r.    
39Nadolna Natalia Patrycja *2001 r. Skwierzyna    
40Nowiński Filip *2009 r.    
41Ochocka Marta *2009 r.    
42Piaskowska Faustyna *2009 r. +2009 r.   
43Piaskowska Maria *2007 r. +2007 r.   
44Piekarska Gabrysia *2008 r.    
45Piekarska Wiktoria *2004 r.    
46Pietrzak Karolina *2004 r.    
47Pietrzak Maciej *2007 r.    
48Plewka Amelia *2008 r.    
49Plewka Jakub *2006 r.    
50Płoska Aleksandra *2004 r. Olsztyn    
51Płoski Adam *2006 r.    
52Popek Patryk *2003 r.    
53Siemionow Mateusz *2008 r. Szamotuły    
54Siemionow Weronika *2004 r.    
55Sieradzka Anna Marta *2008 r. Poznań    
56Skrzypczak Mateusz *2003 r. Krotoszyn    
57Skwierawski Chrystin *2000 r.    
58Sołtysek Maja Magdalena *2009 r. Gdańsk    
59Stachowicz Jakub *2001 r. Gdańsk    
60Stelmach Jakub Wojciech *2004 r. Łódź    
61Stelmach Piotr Zygmunt *2000 r. Łódź    
62Szczepaniak Jakub *2009 r.    
63Święcicki Łukasz *2007 r. Skwierzyna    
64Tomczak Maciej *2006 r. Łowicz    
65Tomczak Seweryn *2004 r.    
66Ufa Adam *2001 r.    
67Ufa Gabriel *2007 r.    
68Ufa Jakub *2008 r.    
69Ufa Mateusz *2006 r.    
70Ufa Max *2007 r.    
71Ufa Weronika *2001 r.    
72Wasiak Julia *2006 r. Skierniewice    
73Wasiak Wiktoria *2001 r. Skierniewice    
74Wielec Piotr Szymon *2000 r. Łódź    
75Więcek Cezary *2009 r.    
76Więcek Daniel *2007 r.    
77Więcek Gabriela *2009 r.    
78Więcek Jakub *2009 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl