This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1990 a 1999Indeks chronologiczny [1990 - 1999] - 70

1Bichon Malvina Stefania *1994 r. Versailles    
2Bińczak Agata *1998 r. Ełk    
3Chmielewska Edyta Małgorzata z d. Michnowicz *1991 r. Wałcz    
4Cłapińska Agnieszka *1996 r.    
5Cłapińska Anna z d. Walczak *1991 r.    
6Cłapiński Adam *1993 r.    
7Figura Justyna *1991 r.    
8Fijałkowski Kacper *1994 r. Głowno    
9Gapińska Katarzyna z d. Kantorek *1990 r. Brzeziny    
10Gołębiowska Natalia *1994 r. Gdańsk    
11Gostyński Łukasz *1993 r.    
12Górna Anna z d. Strug *1990 r.    
13Hermanowicz Michał *1992 r.    
14Hoła Katarzyna *1992 r. Międzyrzecz    
15Hoły Mateusz *1990 r.    
16Jakubowski Jarosław *1993 r.    
17Jączkowska Marta z d. Maciejewska *1992 r.    
18Jodczyk Karolina *1996 r.    
19Kantorek Karolina Joanna *1995 r.    
20Kantorek Krzysztof *1990 r.    
21Kantorek Monika *1991 r.    
22Kazmierski Paul *1991 r.    
23Kicińska Ewelina Agnieszka *1998 r.    
24Kiciński Patryk Piotr *1993 r. Wałcz    
25Kłys Szymon *1997 r. Łódź    
26Kowalczyk Agnieszka *26-07-1993 r. Garwolin +27-09-1996 r. Garwolin   
27Kowalczyk Katarzyna *1993 r. Garwolin    
28Kowalczyk Marcin *1991 r. Garwolin    
29Kowalczyk Michał *1992 r. Garwolin    
30Kreczmer Anna z d. Witczak *1990 r.    
31Kreczmer Maciej *1990 r. Łódź    
32Kucińska Anita *1997 r. Łódź    
33Labuda Marta *1994 r.    
34Lenczewski Hubert Krzysztof *1996 r. Nieradź    
35Macaluso Giacomo *1994 r.    
36Marciniak Adrian *1996 r.    
37Matuszewski Daniel *1996 r. Kamień Pomorski    
38Misiak Klaudia *28-11-1999 r. +18-12-1999 r. /Głowno/   
39Mittmann Kamil *1995 r.    
40Mittmann Patryk *1997 r.    
41Mówińska Weronika *1995 r. Gdynia    
42Mysłek Anna *1998 r.    
43Nadolny Kamil Tadeusz *1997 r. Skwierzyna    
44Nowiński Łukasz *1990 r.    
45Podczarski Rafał *1990 r.    
46Rutkowska Małgorzata z d. Szczepanowska *1990 r. Białobrzegi    
47Rutkowska Małgorzata *1995 r. Głowno    
48Rutkowski Mateusz *1995 r. Głowno    
49Sadowska Anna *1991 r.    
50Saganiak Justyna *1995 r. Łódź    
51Sitek Magdalena *1993 r.    
52Sitek Paweł *1991 r. Łódź    
53Skwierawski Claudia z d. Skierawski *1995 r.    
54Southey Adam-Mateusz *1994 r.    
55Southey Rebecca *1991 r.    
56Stachowicz Tomasz *1998 r. Gdańsk    
57Szczawiński Franciszek Ryszard *1996 r. Kraków    
58Świątek Agnieszka *1996 r.    
59Świątek Albert *1994 r. Skwierzyna    
60Świątek Anna *1991 r.    
61Świątek Paweł *1994 r.    
62Ufa Angelika *1998 r. Zduny    
63Ufa Dominika *1998 r.    
64Ufa Gabriela *1996 r. Wola Błędowa    
65Wielec Mateusz Jakub *1992 r. Łowicz    
66Więcek Kacper Daniel *1996 r. Łowicz    
67Wojciechowski Jarosław *15-05-1998 r. +22-07-1998 r. /Głowno/   
68Zowczak Joanna *1994 r.    
69Zowczak Kamil *1994 r.    
70Zygmuntowicz Weronika *1995 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl