This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1980 a 1989Indeks chronologiczny [1980 - 1989] - 143

1... Anna z d. Owczarek *1980 r.    
2... Marta z d. Więcek *1982 r.    
3Badoń-Lehr Michał *1989 r.    
4Barska Iga *1986 r. Łódź    
5Bednarek-Ufa Natalia z d. Ufa *1982 r. Zgierz    
6Bielawski Łukasz Jan *1983 r. Wałcz    
7Brown Lauren *1986 r. Washington DC    
8Brown Matt *1984 r. Washington DC    
9Bury-Ufa Dagmara z d. Ufa *1981 r.    
10Chmielewski Andrzej *1988 r.    
11Cłapińska Anna Petronela z d. Zasada *1983 r.    
12Cłapiński Grzegorz *1989 r.    
13Cłapiński Mariusz *1989 r.    
14Czapp Michael John *1981 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
15Czapp Simon Jonathan *1985 r. Winchester (Wielka Brytania)    
16Dąbrowska Honorata z d. Zawisza *1988 r. Wałcz    
17Dąbrowski Michał *1987 r.    
18Dul Martyna z d. Rutkowska *1987 r. Głowno    
19Felczyńska Monika z d. Barańska *1988 r. Brzeziny    
20Felczyński Rafał *1987 r.    
21Fujak Jolanta z d. Grzelczyk *1988 r.    
22Fujak Przemysław *1980 r.    
23Gapiński Wojciech *1988 r.    
24Gendek-Ufa Katarzyna z d. Gendek *1987 r. Łowicz    
25Gidaszewski Jakub *1980 r.    
26Gorzkiewicz Renata *1987 r.    
27Górska Ilona z d. Leśnikowska *1980 r. Łódź    
28Górski Artur *1988 r.    
29Gruszka-Kantorek Monika Patrycja z d. Gruszka *1987 r. Łódź    
30Grzelczyk Piotr *1982 r. Międzyrzecz    
31Gwóźdź Małgorzata z d. Kosmowska *1987 r. Głowno    
32Gwóźdź Michał *1982 r.    
33Hermanowicz Anna *1987 r. Zielkowice    
34Jączkowski Sebastian *1987 r.    
35Kamelak Daniel *1984 r. Sochaczew    
36Kantorek Aneta z d. Bartczak *1982 r.    
37Kantorek Anna Maria z d. Owsiany *1985 r.    
38Kantorek Arkadiusz Wojciech *1984 r.    
39Kantorek Ewa Agnieszka z d. Wolanowska *1985 r.    
40Kantorek Magdalena Małgorzata z d. Kustosik *1985 r. Łódź    
41Kantorek Marcin *1989 r.    
42Kantorek Marcin Sebastian *1987 r. Łódź    
43Kantorek Michał *1983 r.    
44Kantorek Robert Kazimierz *1983 r. Łódź    
45Kantorek Sylwia z d. Figura *1986 r.    
46Khazaal - Stolarczyk Monika Amina z d. Khazaal *1984 r. Łódź    
47Khazaal Nemer Łukasz *12-03-1982 r. Łódź +12-02-1995 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
48Khazaal-Chrul Aneta Iman z d. Khazaal *1985 r. Łódź    
49Kicińska Aneta Magdalena *1982 r. Mirosławiec    
50Kicińska Justyna *1980 r.    
51Kiciński Dawid *1989 r.    
52Kiedos Ewa z d. Barańska *1983 r.    
53Kierzkowska Martyna z d. Włostek *1982 r. Łowicz    
54Klimecka Monika z d. Gawęcka *1983 r.    
55Klimecki Radosław *1987 r. Jelenia Góra    
56Kłys Ewa z d. Wlazło - Walewska *1989 r. Łódź    
57Kłys Tomasz *1989 r. Łódź    
58Kot Arkadiusz Mariusz *1981 r. Głowno    
59Kozikowska Aneta Anna z d. Gnatowska *1980 r. Gdańsk    
60Kruk Henryk *1982 r.    
61Kruk Ireneusz *1981 r.    
62Kruk Justyna z d. Cłapińska *1987 r.    
63Kruk Katarzyna z d. Ufa *1983 r. Skierniewice    
64Kucharek Joanna *1982 r.    
65Kucharek Magdalena *1981 r.    
66Kucharek Małgorzata *1988 r. Skierniewice    
67Kucharek Paweł *1984 r.    
68Leśniewicz Bogna *1981 r. Gdańsk    
69Lichman Anna z d. Lichtman *1986 r.    
70Łozińska Iwona *1984 r.    
71Maślankiewicz Adam *1983 r.    
72Maślankiewicz Joanna *1987 r.    
73Maślankiewicz Paweł *1983 r.    
74Matuszewska Anna z d. Kawicz *1983 r.    
75Matuszewska Katarzyna z d. Kruczek *1988 r. Kamień Pomorski    
76Matuszewski Łukasz *1984 r. Kamień Pomorski    
77Matuszewski Piotr *1985 r. Kamień Pomorski    
78Michalak Aleksandra z d. Szychowska *1983 r.    
79Michnowicz Paulina Magdalena *1989 r. Wałcz    
80Mikołajczyk Marcin *1983 r.    
81Mikołajczyk Marzena z d. Królak *1983 r.    
82Misiak Małgorzata *1988 r.    
83Misiak Michał *1983 r.    
84Misiak Sylwia *1980 r.    
85Misiura Karolina z d. Gawęcka *1989 r. Łowicz    
86Nitowska Iwona z d. Grodkowska *1983 r.    
87Nowińska-Ufa Paulina z d. Ufa *1989 r. Łowicz    
88Ochocka Anna z d. Gorzkiewicz *1983 r.    
89Olaszczyk Danuta Małgorzata z d. Kicińska *1983 r. Mirosławiec    
90Osypiuk Monika Anastazja z d. Warzybok *1981 r. Ruda Śląska    
91Owsiany Katarzyna *1982 r.   
92Paciorek Agata z d. Więcek *1983 r. Brzeziny    
93Paciorek Sławomir *1980 r. Łowicz    
94Pakuła vel Rutka - Krzostek Dorota Maria z d. Pakuła vel Rutka *1985 r. Warszawa    
95Pakuła vel Rutka Michał Wojciech *1983 r. Warszawa    
96Parikh Castle z d. Siniscrope *1984 r.    
97Pawlik Eliza Zofia *1985 r. Gdańsk    
98Plewka Beata z d. Kantorek *1982 r.    
99Pławska Olga *1989 r. Sulechów    
100Podczarski Piotr *1989 r.    
101Przybysz Magdalena Krystyna z d. Kowalczyk *1989 r. Garwolin    
102Raheem-Kreczmer Natalia z d. Raheem *1988 r.    
103Ratajczak Marceli *1985 r. Łowicz    
104Ruta Maciej *1985 r.    
105Rutkowski Andrzej *1984 r. Głowno    
106Rzepecka Ewa z d. Kazimierska *1982 r. Gdynia    
107Rzepecki Przemysław *1983 r. Gdynia    
108Sadowski Jakub *1985 r. Płock    
109Siemionow Agata z d. Szymczak *1983 r.    
110Siemionow Jerzy *1980 r. Szamotuły    
111Sieradzka Justyna Barbara z d. Święcicka *1982 r. Skwierzyna    
112Sinicrope Amber z d. Siniscrope *1989 r.    
113Sitek Joanna *1989 r.    
114Sołtysek Szymon Jędrzej *1980 r. Gdańsk    
115Stallard Aleksandra z d. Jakubowska *1982 r.    
116Staworzyńska Małgorzata Joanna *1986 r. Warszawa    
117Szczetnikowicz Susanne *1982 r.    
118Szychowski Piotr *1982 r.    
119Święcicki Tomasz *1981 r. Skwierzyna    
120Tomczak Anna z d. Gawęcka *1985 r. Łowicz    
121Tomczak Sławomir *1983 r.    
122Tomski Dawid *1988 r.    
123Ufa Daniel Przemysław *1985 r. Łódź    
124Ufa Justyna *1987 r.    
125Ufa Kamil Tomasz *1983 r. Łódź    
126Ufa Krystian *1980 r.    
127Ufa Łukasz *1983 r. Łódź    
128Ufa Magdalena z d. Sukiennik *1982 r.    
129Ufa Marcin *1981 r.    
130Ufa Marta *1983 r. Łowicz    
131Ufa Marzena z d. Kawecka *1986 r. Łódź    
132Ufa Rafał *1983 r.    
133Ufa Sylwia *1982 r.    
134Wielec Sebastian Michał *1989 r. Skierniewice    
135Wielec-Tomska Ewelina Katarzyna z d. Wielec *1988 r. Skierniewice    
136Wierucka Edyta z d. Kosmowska *1983 r. Głowno    
137Więcek Michał *1984 r.    
138Więcek Rafał *1980 r.    
139Wygoda Iwona z d. Zawisza *1983 r. Wałcz    
140Wzięch Damian *1982 r.    
141Wzięch Mariola z d. Kicińska *1988 r.    
142Zowczak Dorota *1984 r.    
143Zowczak Maciej *1983 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl