This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1970 a 1979Indeks chronologiczny [1970 - 1979] - 95

1Anzorge Adam *1975 r.    
2Anzorge Andrzej *1973 r.    
3Anzorge Anna *1971 r.    
4Aulich Monika Ewa z d. Zielińska *1974 r. Gdańsk    
5Aulich Robert Leszek *1974 r. Gdańsk    
6Badoń Agnieszka *1970 r.    
7Badoń-Lehr Kamila *1979 r.    
8Bińczak Katarzyna z d. Frąckiewicz *1971 r.    
9Bińczak Piotr *1975 r.    
10Bińczak Tomasz *1973 r. Szczecinek    
11Bińczak Wojciech *1975 r. Szczecinek    
12Brodala Dorota *1975 r. Kluczbork    
13Byzewska Magdalena Helena z d. Gołębiowska *1979 r. Gdańsk    
14Byzewski Grzegorz *1977 r. Gdańsk    
15Czapp Emma z d. Linford *1978 r. (Wielka Brytania)    
16Czapp Peter James *1979 r. Portsmouth (Wielka Brytania)    
17Desrosiers Keith Allen *1976 r.    
18Domańska Sławomira Magdalena z d. Kopania *1978 r. Zgierz    
19Fijałkowska Agnieszka z d. Kucińska *1971 r. Zgierz    
20Fuks Grzegorz *1978 r. +1979 r.   
21Galbarczyk Renata Magdalena z d. Jarosiewicz *1978 r. Płońsk    
22Galbarczyk Waldemar *1977 r. Garwolin    
23Gnatowski Krzysztof *1976 r.    
24Grzelczyk Grażyna *1971 r.    
25Janowska Joanna z d. Osypiuk *1979 r. Ruda Śląska    
26Kantorek Sebastian *1979 r. Zielona Góra    
27Karpiuk Anna Maria *1979 r. Łódź    
28Kasmer Karen Lynn *1970 r.    
29Kazimierska Magdalena z d. Kiejno *1975 r.    
30Kazimierski Łukasz Jerzy *1974 r. Płock    
31Kicińska Iwona Teresa z d. Zielińska *1970 r. Janisławiec    
32Kiedos Maciej *1979 r.    
33Klejs Ryszard *1971 r. +15-07-2009 r. /Domaniewice/   
34Kludka Dagmara Maria z d. Szymczak *1974 r. Łódź    
35Kozikowski Tomasz *1977 r.    
36Kruk Marcin *1979 r.    
37Kruszyńska-Kot Monika z d. Kruszyńska *1979 r.    
38Kucińska Bogumiła z d. Wąsik *1974 r. Bydgoszcz    
39Kuciński Dariusz *1973 r. Głowno    
40Lenczewska Renata z d. Zawisza *1975 r. Mirosławiec    
41Lenczewski Grzegorz *1970 r. Człopa    
42Leśniewicz Mateusz Jan *1978 r. Gdańsk    
43Małgowska Magdalena *1975 r.    
44Marciniak Piotr *1975 r.    
45Miller Michał *1978 r.    
46Mioduszewska Anna Dagmara *1972 r.    
47Mioduszewski Marcin *1976 r. Olsztyn    
48Misiura Krzysztof *1978 r.    
49Mittmann Agnieszka z d. Zawisza *1976 r. Debno    
50Mówińska Sylwia *1976 r. Gdańsk    
51Mówiński Marek *1970 r. Gdańsk    
52Mysłek Janusz *1971 r.    
53Mysłek Joanna *1975 r.    
54Nadolna Dorota z d. Świątek *1977 r. Skwierzyna    
55Nadolny Robert *1977 r. Połczyn Zdrój    
56Ochocki Michał *1977 r.    
57Osypiuk Dawid Marcin *1978 r. Ruda Śląska    
58Pakulski Rafał *1974 r.    
59Pakuła Magdalena *1973 r. Pruszków    
60Pakuła vel Rutka Zuzanna *1978 r. Warszawa    
61Piaskowska Małgorzata z d. Świątek *1972 r. Skwierzyna    
62Pióro Katarzyna z d. Pietrzak *1975 r. Pruszków    
63Pióro Tomasz *1975 r. Warszawa    
64Plewka Tomasz *1979 r.    
65Płoska Marta z d. Ruta *1979 r.    
66Płoski Piotr *1978 r.    
67Podlecka Anna z d. Nitowska *1977 r.    
68Popek Beata z d. Mówińska *1977 r. Gdynia    
69Saganiak Adam Tomasz *1971 r. Łódź    
70Saganiak Agnieszka z d. Jaros *1972 r. Łódź    
71Siemionow Agnieszka z d. Szymczak *1977 r.    
72Siemionow Piotr *1978 r. Siemiatycze    
73Sieradzki Rafał Cezary *1978 r. Poznań    
74Skrzypczak Anna z d. Brodala *1971 r. Krotoszyn    
75Skrzypek Mariola Żaneta z d. Zawisza *1978 r.    
76Stachowicz Małgorzata z d. Gnatowska *1976 r. Gdańsk    
77Stachowicz Roman *1972 r. Gdańsk    
78Stelmach Magdalena Marta z d. Szczepańska *1976 r. Łódź    
79Stelmach Przemysław Łukasz *1976 r.    
80Sulak-Badoń Magdalena z d. Badoń *1973 r.    
81Szczepaniak Dariusz *1976 r.    
82Szczepaniak Marta z d. Szychowska *1976 r.    
83Szychowski Tomasz *07-1978 r. +09-1978 r.   
84Szymczak Maria *26-02-1970 r. Łódź +26-02-1970 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
85Szymczak Paweł *17-04-1971 r. Łódź +23-11-1971 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
86Tepczyński Michał *1977 r. Gdańsk    
87Ufa Dorota *05-06-1976 r. Zduny   
88Ufa Jacek *1976 r.    
89Ufa Magdalena z d. Kosmowska *1978 r.    
90Ufa Mariusz *1975 r.    
91Wasiak Piotr *1972 r.    
92Wierucki Mariusz *1978 r.    
93Zowczak Jacek *1973 r.    
94Zowczak Mariusz *1971 r. Blachownia    
95Zowczak Sylwia *1972 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl