This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1960 a 1969Indeks chronologiczny [1960 - 1969] - 61

1Barańska Barbara *1962 r.    
2Beil Anna z d. Grzelczyk *1968 r.    
3Cłapińska Anna *1964 r.    
4Cłapińska Renata z d. Stachowiec *1968 r.    
5Cłapiński Wiesław *1961 r.    
6Cłapiński Zbigniew *29-01-1960 r. +01-02-1999 r. Szczecin   
7Cłapiński Zbigniew *1963 r.    
8Fijałkowski Krzysztof Sylwester *1968 r. Głowno    
9Gawęcka Zofia z d. Foks *1961 r.    
10Gorczyca Tomasz *07-01-1960 r. +28-09-1994 r.   
11Hoła Janina z d. Grzelczyk *1969 r.    
12Kantorek Adam *1968 r. +1968 r. Sulechów /Sulechów/   
13Kantorek Hanna z d. Gajda *25-02-1960 r. +24-11-2010 r. /Domaniewice/   
14Kawicz Elżbieta *1960 r.    
15Kicińska Lidia z d. Maciejasz *1962 r. Wałcz    
16Kiciński Jerzy *1960 r.    
17Kiciński Mirosław *1966 r.    
18Kiciński Ryszard *1961 r.    
19Kiciński Tadeusz *15-10-1962 r. +2017 r. /Marcinkowice/   
20Kłys Anetta z d. Jaros *1968 r. Łódź    
21Kłys Jacek *1968 r. Łódź    
22Knera-Bichon Monika Katarzyna z d. Knera *1968 r. Łódź    
23Kosmowska Iwona z d. Głowacka *1962 r. Głowno    
24Kot Mirosław Józef *19-03-1961 r. Domaniewice +08-06-1984 r. Domaniewice /Domaniewice/   
25Kowalczyk Barbara z d. Gajda *1964 r. Garwolin    
26Kraczko Marian *28-01-1967 r. +20-03-1967 r.   
27Labuda Anna z d. Darul *1967 r.    
28Labuda Mieczysław *1960 r.    
29Łozińska Bogumiła z d. Gnatowska *1962 r.    
30Matuszewska Mariola z d. Bujanowska *1962 r. Żychlin    
31Matuszewski Waldemar *1962 r. Chociwel    
32Michnowicz Danuta z d. Kicińska *1966 r. Wałcz    
33Mikołajczyk Wiesław *09-02-1960 r. Łódź +09-12-1991 r. (Niemcy) /Łódź/   
34Misiak Bogusława z d. Bartczak *13-02-1961 r. +29-12-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
35Misiak Piotr *1960 r.    
36Mittmann Andrzej *1969 r. Toruń    
37Piaskowski Waldemar *1960 r.    
38Pławska Barbara z d. Kantorek *1962 r. Kargowa    
39Pławski Józef *1961 r. Kargowa    
40Podczarska Katarzyna z d. Badoń *1967 r.    
41Ratajczak Magdalena z d. Wilk *1961 r. Łowicz    
42Sadowska Małgorzata z d. Gasik *1962 r.    
43Sadowski Zbigniew *1960 r.    
44Sianoszek Mirosław *1961 r. +2012 r.   
45Sitek Jolanta z d. Ufa *1969 r.    
46Southey Ewa z d. Maślankiewicz *1960 r. Wrocław    
47Strug Janina z d. Świątek *02-06-1961 r. Skwierzyna +04-04-2007 r. Nowa Niedrzwica /Przytoczna/   
48Szabelska Elżbieta z d. Rosińska *1967 r.    
49Szczawiński Paweł Antoni *1968 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
50Szostek Daniel *1961 r.    
51Szostek Zbigniew *07-07-1960 r. +09-03-2013 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
52Świątek Bogdan *1963 r.    
53Świątek Ewa z d. Kozłowska *1963 r.    
54Świątek Roman *28-02-1965 r. +27-02-2016 r. Nowa Niedrzwica /Przytoczna/   
55Ufa Barbara z d. Majewska *1964 r.    
56Ufa Bogumiła z d. Ciesielska *1960 r.    
57Ufa Monika z d. Jeske *1960 r.    
58Wąsiak Arkadiusz *1965 r. +31-05-2015 r. Świniary   
59Wielec Aleksander Waldemar *1964 r. Łowicz    
60Więcek Bogdan *1961 r. Łowicz    
61Więcek Włodzimierz *1963 r.    

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl