This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1950 a 1959Indeks chronologiczny [1950 - 1959] - 137

1Aulich Grażyna Maria z d. Gnatowska *1954 r. Gdańsk    
2Aulich Waldemar *1950 r.    
3Badoń-Lehr Danuta z d. Maciejak *1954 r. Głogów    
4Barański Mirosław *1958 r.    
5Białecka Teresa *1953 r. +1953 r. Janinów /Łódź/   
6Bichon Philippe *1956 r. Chateaurenaud    
7Bińczak Bogdan *27-11-1950 r. +03-09-1999 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
8Bińczak Marian *11-09-1955 r. +20-12-2015 r. /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
9Bińczak Piotr *10-03-1954 r. +02-01-1993 r. Jastrzębie-Zdrój /Jastrzębie-Zdrój/   
10Burzyński Jan *29-06-1956 r. Skaratki +08-03-2010 r. Łowicz /Domaniewice/   
11Collings Valerie z d. Kazmierski *1953 r.    
12Czapp Anthony *1951 r. Norwich (Wielka Brytania)    
13Czerwonka Marian *12-02-1950 r. +07-09-1992 r. Szczecin   
14Czubak Andrzej Paweł *1958 r. +25-11-2017 r. /Głowno/   
15Desrosiers Linda z d. Kazmierski *1950 r.    
16Florczak Krystyna z d. Durka *1953 r.    
17Gajda Andrzej *11-12-1954 r. +06-04-2003 r. /Warszawa/   
18Gajda Elżbieta z d. Grudkowska *05-11-1953 r. +15-07-2006 r. /Warszawa/   
19Gajda Jacek Jerzy *03-07-1958 r. Łódź +05-08-2010 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
20Gajda Janusz *21-07-1954 r. Łódź +23-11-1999 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
21Gajda Krystyna Ewa z d. Miniak *25-01-1954 r. Lesko +26-01-2010 r. Łódź /Lesko/   
22Galbarczyk Wanda z d. Kowalczyk *1950 r. Garwolin    
23Gasik Stanisław *1952 r.    
24Gasik Wojciech *1954 r. +28-12-2014 r. /Zduny/   
25Gnatowska Halina z d. Szymańska *1954 r.    
26Gnatowski Edward Andrzej *29-09-1953 r. Gdańsk +13-08-2010 r. /Gdańsk/   
27Gnatowski Ryszard *1951 r. Gdańsk    
28Gołębiowska Iwona Mirosława z d. Gnatowska *1957 r. Gdańsk    
29Gołębiowski Andrzej *1952 r.    
30Gorczyca Marcin *10-01-1958 r. Szumsk +01-09-1993 r. Olsztyn /Wrzesina/   
31Gorzkiewicz Andrzej *1959 r.    
32Gorzkiewicz Krystyna z d. Szychowska *1958 r. Głowno    
33Gruszka Lucyna z d. Romaniuk *1954 r. Jarosławiec    
34Hermanowicz Janina Stanisława z d. Ufa *1957 r.    
35Jachimek Jolanta z d. Kazimierska *11-1954 r. +30-10-2014 r. /Sobota/   
36Jarosiewicz Halina z d. Gajda *1956 r. Gończyce    
37Jarosiewicz Mieczysław *1953 r. Płońsk    
38Kahn Kathleen z d. Kasmer *1957 r. Springfield    
39Kantorek Franciszek *1950 r. +1969 r.   
40Kantorek Halina *1952 r.    
41Kantorek Jadwiga Helena z d. Gajda *30-10-1956 r. Łódź +20-02-2009 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
42Kantorek Jan *1951 r. Kargowa    
43Kantorek Józef *1954 r. Kargowa    
44Kantorek Kazimierz *1958 r. Głowno    
45Kantorek Kazimierz Marek *1952 r. Łódź    
46Kantorek Krzysztof *23-12-1959 r. +27-01-1961 r. /Kargowa/   
47Kantorek Marian Zenon *31-01-1951 r. Łódź +05-05-1951 r. Ziewaniczki /Głowno/   
48Kantorek Mariola Teresa z d. Kępińska *1956 r.    
49Kantorek Wojciech Czesław *15-04-1956 r. Łódź +04-10-2014 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
50Karpiuk - Kustosik Małgorzata Elżbieta z d. Fladzińska *1958 r. Łódź    
51Karpiuk Anatol Marian *1957 r. Łódź    
52Kazimierska Ewa Danuta z d. Załęcka *1956 r. Płońsk    
53Kazimierski-Hausner Ryszard *1950 r. Drezno    
54Kazmierski Kathryn Jean *03-03-1952 r. Ludlow +15-02-2009 r. Billings   
55Khazaal Ahmad N. *1959 r. (Liban)    
56Khazaal Grażyna z d. Mikołajczyk *1955 r. Łódź    
57Kiciński Edward *10-11-1950 r. +10-12-1950 r. /Marcinkowice/   
58Kiciński Edward *1956 r.    
59Kludka Richard Henry *1956 r. Chicago    
60Kosmowski Marek *11-03-1959 r. Łowicz +13-12-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
61Kot Tadeusz Wiesław *1953 r. Domaniewice    
62Kowalczyk Henryk *1955 r.    
63Kraczko Wiktor *1956 r. Kobryń    
64Krukowski Andrzej *12-02-1950 r. +06-07-1991 r.  
65Kucharek Anna z d. Guzek *1955 r. Bocheń    
66Kucharek Jacek *1953 r. Łowicz    
67Kurczak Krystyna *1954 r.    
68Kustosik Zbigniew *1952 r. Łódź    
69Lassaund Ewa z d. Denoch *1950 r.    
70Leśnikowski Tadeusz *17-08-1952 r. Łódź +03-08-2003 r. Łódź   
71Lichman Bogdan *1958 r.    
72Małgowska Hanna z d. Wiśniewska *1950 r.    
73Maślankiewicz Ewa *1955 r.    
74Maślankiewicz Ryszard *1957 r.    
75Mazurkiewicz Sławomir *1957 r.    
76Michalak Małgorzata Wiktoria z d. Staworzyńska *1951 r.    
77Michnowicz Eugeniusz Bogusław *1957 r. Szczecin    
78Mikołajczyk Wiesława z d. Stępniak *1955 r.    
79Miller Maria Magdalena z d. Markiewicz *1955 r. Głowno    
80Mówińska Halina z d. Gnatowska *17-06-1950 r. Kopaniewo +16-04-1983 r.   
81Nowak Halina z d. Karpiuk *1955 r.    
82Olczak Barbara Ewa z d. Fladzińska *12-11-1959 r. Łódź +03-02-2012 r. Łódź /Łódź/  
83Olczak Stanisław *1957 r. +1991 r. /Aleksandrów Łódzki/  
84Opolska-Pakuła Maria z d. Opolska *1954 r. Kutno    
85Oraczyńska Leokadia z d. Ruta *1951 r. +11-01-1991 r. Strzebieszew /Domaniewice/   
86Osypiuk Maria z d. Kantorek *1957 r. Kargowa    
87Owczarek Bożena z d. Ufa *13-11-1958 r. +2000 r.   
88Pakulski Jerzy *1950 r. +16-08-2013 r. /Częstochowa/   
89Pakuła Irena z d. Nowak *17-01-1953 r. Pruszków +08-04-2005 r. /Pruszków/   
90Pawlik Lesław Ryszard *17-05-1951 r. +29-09-2011 r. Szczecinek /Szczecinek/   
91Pierzgalska Urszula z d. Miszkiewicz *1956 r. Łódź    
92Pierzgalski Zygmunt *1952 r. +25-07-1996 r. /Łódź/  
93Ratajczak Marian *1959 r. Brzeziny    
94Rozpędowska Julianna Ewa z d. Kicińska *1955 r.    
95Ruta Sławomir *1956 r. Olsztyn    
96Ruta Zofia z d. Konopielko *1957 r. Lidzbark Warmiński    
97Sianoszek Marian *1956 r.    
98Sianoszek Mieczysław *1954 r. +05-10-1978 r.   
99Siemionow Maria z d. Świątek *1954 r. Gorzów Wielkopolski    
100Sinicrope Kristine z d. Kasmer *1953 r. Springfield    
101Sitek Marek *1957 r.    
102Southey Peter *1957 r.    
103Staworzyńska Dorota z d. Strawińska *1958 r. Piotrków Trybunalski    
104Staworzyński Jacek Andrzej *1958 r. Warszawa    
105Staworzyński Jan *~ 1952 r.    
106Sut Jacek *1953 r.   
107Sut Witold *1959 r.    
108Szczepańska Bogusława *1955 r.   
109Szczepańska Małgorzata z d. Jaros *26-01-1952 r. Łódź +13-11-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
110Szychowska Danuta z d. Doroba *1954 r.    
111Szychowski Henryk *1953 r.    
112Świątek Waldemar *1959 r.    
113Święcicka Lucyna z d. Świątek *29-08-1955 r. +01-01-2009 r. Nowa Niedrzwica /Przytoczna/   
114Święcicki Marian *1956 r.    
115Tepczyńska Anna z d. Małgowska *1950 r. Gdańsk    
116Ufa Andrzej *13-09-1957 r. Łódź +19-11-2018 r. Łódź   
117Ufa Henryk *1959 r. Zielkowice    
118Ufa Janina z d. Antosik *1956 r.    
119Ufa Jerzy Jan *1952 r. Łódź    
120Ufa Jolanta Krystyna z d. Stanikowska *26-03-1953 r. Łódź +04-08-2017 r.   
121Ufa Ryszard *05-10-1953 r. Łódź +26-07-2015 r. Łódź   
122Ufa Ryszard *1956 r.    
123Ufa Ryszard Marek *07-04-1957 r. +16-09-2013 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
124Ufa Sławomir *1957 r.    
125Ufa Teresa Jadwiga z d. Szewczyk *1956 r. Łowicz    
126Walaszczak Zygmunt *1954 r. +07-1981 r.   
127Wasiak Andrzej *~ 1951 r. +04-03-2016 r. /Łódź/   
128Wieczorek Tadeusz *1959 r. +1988 r.   
129Wielec Zofia z d. Tułacz *1959 r. Skierniewice    
130Wielemberg Stanisława z d. Kantorek *1955 r. Kargowa    
131Więcek Genowefa z d. Foks *1954 r.    
132Więcek Krzysztof *1958 r. Wygoda    
133Więcek Stanisław *1955 r.    
134Wilk-Pietrzak Halina z d. Wilk *01-01-1952 r. +12-03-2015 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
135Włostek Bożena z d. Dylik *21-09-1952 r. Kiernozia +02-01-2007 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
136Zawisza Anna z d. Kicińska *1957 r.    
137Zawisza Zdzisław *19-05-1954 r. Jadwiżyn +03-05-1999 r.   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl