This page is hosted for free by cba.pl. Are you the owner of this page? You can remove this message and unlock many additional features by upgrading to PRO or VIP hosting for just 5.83 PLN!
Want to support this website? Click here and add some funds! Your money will then be used to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1940 a 1949Indeks chronologiczny [1940 - 1949] - 91

1Anzorge Antoni *1947 r.    
2Badoń Janina z d. Nitka *04-01-1945 r. Gniezno +13-10-1987 r. Głogów /Gniezno/   
3Badoń-Lehr Ryszard Edmund *29-03-1941 r. Szamotuły +05-04-2006 r. Białystok /Legnica/   
4Bartczak Zofia z d. Kucińska *1941 r.    
5Biernacki Jan *1941 r. +28-04-2002 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
6Bińczak Bożena Helena z d. Anieszewska *26-04-1948 r. Szczecinek +27-08-2013 r. Koszalin /Ełk/   
7Bińczak Wiesław *1947 r. Lubniczka    
8Bińczak-Krawczyk Danuta z d. Bińczak *06-01-1949 r. +05-12-2012 r. Rybnik   
9Brodala Elżbieta z d. Kazimierska *1943 r. +06-02-2010 r. Krotoszyn   
10Brodala Wojciech *1942 r. Warszawa    
11Brown Rheta z d. Kasmer *1948 r. Syracuse    
12Brown Richard *1946 r. Ventura County    
13Cłapińska Janina z d. Duda *1942 r. +2002 r.   
14Colith Aleksandera Marta z d. Kazimierska *1946 r. Kutno    
15Czapp Joanna z d. Szczetnikowicz *1949 r. Woking (Wielka Brytania)    
16Dratwa Kazimierz *~ 1942 r. +29-07-2008 r. /Domaniewice/   
17Fijałkowska Magdalena *09-02-1943 r. +30-09-2013 r. /Głowno/   
18Galbarczyk Roman *24-02-1946 r. Garwolin +21-07-2015 r. Gończyce /Gończyce/   
19Gasik Irena *1940 r. +1940 r. /Kiernozia/   
20Gasik Tadeusz *1946 r. +17-11-1975 r.   
21Gasik Zdzisław *1947 r.    
22Gasik Zofia *1940 r. +1941 r. /Kiernozia/   
23Gnatek Janina z d. Wróbel *1940 r. Beszowa    
24Gnatek Jerzy *18-10-1944 r. Bad Nenndorf +01-05-2014 r. Chomino /Chomino/   
25Gołębiowska Anna z d. Kantorek *1945 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
26Gołębiowski Jerzy *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
27Grzelczyk Irena z d. Krakowiak *1949 r.    
28Jaros Janusz *1944 r. Janinów    
29Jaros Jerzy *11-1949 r. +02-1950 r.   
30Jaros Marianna z d. Krakowiak *1944 r. Wojewodza    
31Kasmer Kathryn E. z d. Parker *~ 1946 r.    
32Kasmer Patricia z d. Housker *~ 1948 r.    
33Kasmer Roger *1946 r. Syracuse    
34Kazimierski Jerzy *1949 r. Szumirad    
35Kazimierski Wiesław *1949 r.    
36Kazmierski Fred *1948 r.    
37Kazmierski Walter *1947 r.    
38Kłys Zofia *1940 r. Giebałtówka    
39Komenderska Helena z d. Kucińska *02-03-1946 r. +07-02-2015 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
40Komenderski Jan *~ 1940 r. +20-01-2018 r. Łódź /Głowno/   
41Kopania Włodzimierz *~ 1947 r. +02-03-1995 r. /Głowno/   
42Kraczko Tadeusz *07-09-1944 r. +26-02-2013 r. Wolsztyn /Wolsztyn/   
43Kucińska Danuta z d. Kwaśna *25-07-1947 r. +11-11-2017 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
44Kuciński Józef *1943 r. Ziewaniczki    
45Leśniewicz Elżbieta z d. Tomsio *1948 r.    
46Leśniewicz Krzysztof Jan *1946 r. Szczecinek    
47Lichman Krystyna z d. Kazimierska *1948 r.    
48Maciak Maria Magdalena z d. Wilk *31-01-1940 r. Waliszew Dworski   
49Małgowski Tadeusz *1945 r. Pruszków    
50Michalak Jerzy Mirosław *1947 r. + /Łowicz/   
51Mioduszewski Jan *24-06-1946 r. +05-05-2005 r.   
52Misiak Jan *1943 r. +1947 r.   
53Miziołek Anna *1948 r.    
54Miziołek Kazimierz *1942 r.    
55Mówiński Stanisław *1947 r. Przezmark    
56Nitowski Czesław *20-07-1948 r. +09-03-1987 r.   
57Ogniewska Krystyna *1948 r. +1949 r.   
58Oraczyński Czesław *29-06-1949 r. +05-03-1990 r. Strzebieszew   
59Osypiuk Czesław *1949 r. Czeputka    
60Pakuła Jerzy *1949 r. Pruszków    
61Pakuła vel Rutka Ewa z d. Tołwińska *1948 r. Warszawa    
62Pakuła vel Rutka Wojciech *1946 r. Pruszków    
63Prokop Zenona z d. Anzorge *1940 r. +08-05-2017 r. /Rędziny/   
64Sadowski Kazimierz *1944 r. +17-11-2001 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
65Sendal Władysław *1941 r. Dobrogosty    
66Sianoszek Jadwiga z d. Stolarczyk *1940 r. +2009 r.   
67Sianoszek Teresa *1940 r. +1940 r.   
68Sieczko-Śliwczyńska Zofia z d. Gasik *1944 r.    
69Siemionow Jerzy *1944 r.    
70Staniecki Czesław *1940 r. +13-06-2009 r. /Chruślin/   
71Szczawińska Maria Małgorzata z d. Kantorek *1944 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
72Szczawiński Ryszard *1940 r. Rawa Mazowiecka    
73Szczepański Wojciech *1946 r. Wrocław    
74Szczetnikowicz Romuald Piotr *1945 r. Trani (Włochy)    
75Szkup Jan *26-01-1947 r. +20-04-1982 r.   
76Szymczak Eugeniusz *13-07-1940 r. +23-05-2011 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
77Szymczak Sławomir Wiesław *20-04-1947 r. Łowicz +11-12-2014 r. Łowicz   
78Szymczak Tadeusz *26-04-1948 r. +05-11-2011 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
79Tepczyński Wojciech *1947 r. Gdańsk    
80Tomsio-Sołtyskowa Magdalena z d. Tomsio *1947 r.    
81Ufa Krystyna z d. Chmiela *1947 r.    
82Ufa Wiesław *1945 r. Głowno    
83Ufa Zofia z d. Kowalska *1945 r.    
84Wawro Maria *1948 r.    
85Wąsik Lech *02-05-1944 r. Głowno +11-02-2007 r. Głowno   
86Wąsik Maria Teresa z d. Wilgan *1947 r. Rzepin    
87Włostek Bożena *1942 r. +02-03-1945 r. Łowicz /Łowicz/   
88Włostek Janina z d. Nowicka *19-08-1946 r. +23-05-2009 r. Łódź /Łowicz/   
89Włostek Maciej Benedykt *1945 r. Siedlce    
90Zowczak Bożena z d. Major *1946 r. +06-02-1977 r.   
91Zowczak Sławomir *11-10-1943 r. +14-04-2010 r. Poznań /Poznań/   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl