This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1920 a 1929Indeks chronologiczny [1920 - 1929] - 129

1Barańska Wanda z d. Kantorek *13-10-1925 r. Ziewaniczki +27-01-2017 r. Łowicz /Bąków Górny/   
2Bińczak Marianna z d. Remieniewicz *05-08-1923 r. +19-01-1987 r. /Rybnik/   
3Bończak Aleksandra z d. Kazimierska *1922 r. +1990 r.   
4Borowiak Regina z d. Gołębiewska *08-05-1923 r. +11-01-2000 r.   
5Broniarz Ireneusz *02-01-1928 r. +02-06-2001 r. /Rawa Mazowiecka/   
6Burzyński Stefan *12-01-1928 r. Skaratki +20-11-2002 r. Skaratki   
7Cłapiński Henryk *13-08-1929 r. +01-07-1987 r. Szczecin   
8Czubak Władysław *~ 1928 r. +29-02-2012 r. /Głowno/   
9Czubatka Stanisław *02-12-1921 r. Kobryń +03-08-1987 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
10Dębiński Jerzy Edward *01-03-1927 r. Otwock +09-08-1970 r. /Warszawa/   
11Gajda Józef *21-12-1922 r. Augustów +07-11-1997 r. /Gończyce/   
12Gajda Julianna *1929 r. +21-06-1930 r. Augustów   
13Gajda Marian *1924 r. +18-05-1925 r. Augustów   
14Gajda Mieczysław *1924 r. +20-06-1925 r. Augustów   
15Gajda Stanisława *30-04-1928 r. +02-05-1928 r. Augustów   
16Gasik Stanisław *17-10-1921 r. +15-10-1992 r. /Warszawa/   
17Gasik Tadeusz *1927 r. +1996 r.   
18Gasik Zygmunt *1926 r. +1997 r.   
19Gnatowska Helena z d. Rzepka *18-01-1929 r. +05-01-2016 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
20Gorczyca Regina z d. Kosiorek *03-06-1927 r. Dobrogosty +06-01-1998 r. Godki /Wrzesina/   
21Gorczyca Witold Wiktor *1921 r. +24-12-1985 r. /Wrzesina/   
22Góra Henryk *20-06-1929 r. Kołacin +29-08-1980 r. Mroga Dolna /Brzeziny/  
23Hordyniec Wacław *17-03-1922 r. +30-12-2001 r.   
24Jabłoński Stefan *1920 r. +08-12-1920 r. Aleksów   
25Jaros Marianna z d. Gajda *06-03-1921 r. Augustów +25-06-2017 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
26Jaros Marianna *30-01-1926 r. +06-03-2004 r. Łódź /Łódź/  
27Jędrusik Stefania z d. Kazimierska *1927 r.   
28Kantorek Aniela *~ 1921 r. +10-11-1933 r. Niewiarów   
29Kantorek Bolesław *22-10-1922 r. Ziewaniczki +17-03-2003 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
30Kantorek Franciszek *1921 r. +06-03-2002 r. /Domaniewice/   
31Kantorek Jan *02-01-1927 r. +09-10-1993 r. /Kargowa/   
32Kantorek Janina *1929 r. +11-03-2004 r. /Domaniewice/   
33Kantorek Józef *20-01-1920 r. Ziewaniczki +10-05-1978 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
34Kantorek Piotr *04-04-1928 r. Mystkowice Małe +08-06-1987 r. Pyrnik /Kargowa/   
35Kantorek Stanisława z d. Król *18-07-1921 r. +24-05-2015 r. /Domaniewice/   
36Kantorek Stefania Anna z d. Kazyk *04-02-1927 r. Sosnowiec +10-11-1988 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
37Kantorek Wanda z d. Rubin *02-02-1929 r. Bogumin +22-12-2013 r. Pyrnik   
38Karpiuk Maria z d. Filar *12-03-1928 r. +24-07-2003 r. /Łódź/   
39Kaszarek Jerzy *13-04-1926 r. +31-10-2012 r. /Szczecin/   
40Kazimierska Anna Zofia z d. Smoleńska *17-09-1921 r. Łomża +06-02-2006 r. Krotoszyn   
41Kazimierska Helena z d. Urbanek *1924 r. +22-02-1992 r. Chruślin /Chruślin/   
42Kazimierska Irena z d. Estkowska *1924 r. +1947 r.   
43Kazimierski Julian *1924 r. +1995 r.   
44Kazmierski Edward John *05-02-1925 r. Thompsonville +07-01-2015 r. Santa Maria   
45Kępińska Zofia *1928 r.    
46Kępiński Teodor *~ 1928 r. +13-06-2006 r. /Łódź/   
47Kiciński Stefan Czesław *25-01-1925 r. Kobułkowo +08-12-1991 r. /Marcinkowice/   
48Kot Helena z d. Konecka *20-02-1929 r. Domaniewice +25-08-1993 r. Domaniewice   
49Kot Marian *09-12-1925 r. Domaniewice +22-09-2006 r. Domaniewice   
50Kowalczyk Bolesław *27-09-1920 r. Kownacica +26-06-1987 r.  
51Kowalczyk Marianna z d. Pudło *1920 r. Kownacica   
52Kraczko Janina z d. Czubatka *07-08-1920 r. Kobryń +23-08-1983 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
53Kucharek Janina *01-09-1921 r. Klewków +14-10-2001 r.   
54Kucharek Stanisław *1927 r.   
55Kuciński Mieczysław *13-03-1924 r. Skaratki +05-02-2004 r. Łódź /Domaniewice/   
56Kuciński Tadeusz *11-01-1927 r. Strzebieszew +1999 r. /Domaniewice/   
57Kurczak Genowefa z d. Rybus *1928 r.   
58Kurczak Stanisław *1921 r.    
59Kustosik Anna z d. Kamińska *1927 r. Golanki    
60Kustosik Zenon *20-04-1925 r. Łódź +12-08-1997 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
61Kwaśna Marianna *1928 r. +25-02-2006 r. Głowno /Głowno/   
62Labuda Krystyna z d. Kazyk *15-08-1924 r. +28-11-1989 r. Gdynia /Gdynia/   
63Labuda Paweł *29-06-1926 r. +01-07-1964 r. /Gdynia/   
64Leśnikowski Jan *18-12-1921 r. Wólka Fałkowska +16-12-2006 r. Łódź   
65Małgowska Zofia z d. Pakuła *1921 r. Łazy    
66Markiewicz Stanisława z d. Pająk *1920 r. Stroniewice    
67Matyjasik Mieczysław *~ 07-1922 r. +17-06-1935 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
68Michalak Józef *08-1928 r. +25-08-1928 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
69Michalak Stanisław *08-1928 r. +31-08-1928 r. Boczki Domaradzkie   
70Michalak Stanisława *1920 r. +13-05-2001 r.   
71Michalak Władysław *1922 r. Boczki Domaradzkie    
72Michalak Zdzisław *1925 r. +03-06-1999 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
73Mikołajczyk Tadeusz *~ 1924 r. +17-03-1927 r. Janinów   
74Miziołek Feliks *1922 r. Wrzeczko +09-11-2003 r. Ciechanów   
75Miziołek Henryk *25-07-1928 r. Ujazdówek +20-04-1955 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
76Miziołek Józef *1920 r. Wrzeczko +1994 r. /Tourcoing/   
77Miziołek Józef *1928 r.    
78Miziołek Marianna *1925 r.    
79Miziołek Wacława z d. Szymańczuk *1926 r. +14-12-1997 r.   
80Miziołek Zofia z d. Durczak *1926 r. +1993 r. /Tourcoing/   
81Mrozińska Anna z d. Kazimierska *1929 r.   
82Mysłek Bronisław *1928 r. +21-03-1999 r. /Rędziny/   
83Mysłek Janina z d. Kazimierska *1924 r. +09-09-2009 r.   
84Ogniewska Anna z d. Sianoszek *1926 r. Wygoda +1996 r.   
85Ogniewski Jan *1922 r. +1986 r.   
86Olszewska-Cholewińska Helena z d. Gajda *26-02-1926 r. Augustów +01-10-1990 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
87Olszewski Tadeusz *24-05-1928 r. Warszawa +30-04-1982 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
88Pakalska Józefa z d. Pająk *~ 1924 r. +20-01-2016 r. /Sopot/   
89Pakulski Zygmunt *1921 r. +1971 r. /Poraj/   
90Pakuła Janina z d. Kupfer *1927 r. +25-12-2010 r. Pruszków   
91Pakuła Romana z d. Wójcik *15-08-1922 r. +26-09-1992 r. Gdańsk /Gdańsk/   
92Parys Janina *1929 r. +04-05-1997 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
93Parys Mieczysław *1925 r. +20-11-2009 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
94Pawlak Kazimiera *~ 1922 r. +30-01-1925 r. Chlebowice   
95Pawlik Jan *17-01-1920 r. Lwów +22-07-1986 r. Szczecinek /Szczecinek/   
96Płatek Tadeusz *07-01-1923 r.   
97Płatek Zofia z d. Sut *13-05-1924 r. Rogóźno + Łódź   
98Rogala Bolesław *1923 r. +17-03-1991 r. Domaniewice   
99Rogala Zofia z d. Kot *1920 r. Domaniewice +30-08-1996 r. Domaniewice /Domaniewice/   
100Romaniuk Edward *16-02-1928 r. Hrubieszów +09-03-1972 r.   
101Sałek Władysław *~ 1923 r. +13-12-2011 r. /Stary Waliszew/   
102Sianoszek Rozalia z d. Sujkowska *1921 r. +1995 r.   
103Sianoszek Stanisław *1929 r. +2006 r.   
104Sokół Jan *~ 1920 r. +23-11-1920 r. Mięsośnia   
105Sokół Zofia *~ 1926 r. +23-06-1932 r. Mięsośnia   
106Sołtyszewski Henryk *1929 r. +22-11-2013 r. /Chruślin/   
107Staworzyńska - Dębińska Regina Maria z d. Staworzyńska *06-11-1929 r. Warszawa +30-06-1993 r. Warszawa   
108Staworzyńska-Blank Maria z d. Arndt *10-10-1929 r. +06-04-2000 r. Warszawa   
109Staworzyński Andrzej *18-07-1925 r. Warszawa +06-01-1991 r. Warszawa   
110Staworzyński Jerzy *25-08-1924 r. Warszawa +30-03-2003 r. Warszawa /Warszawa/   
111Suchecka Władysława z d. Czubatka *25-02-1925 r. Kobryń +20-02-1970 r. Kalisz Pomorski /Kalisz Pomorski/   
112Sut Aniela *1927 r. +1995 r.   
113Sut Czesław *24-07-1924 r. Skaratki   
114Sut Franciszek *10-10-1925 r. Rogóźno +1994 r. Łódź /Łódź/   
115Sut Jan *1927 r. +2006 r. /Domaniewice/   
116Szychowski Wacław *1921 r.    
117Szymajda Stanisław *07-04-1926 r. Wrzeczko +23-10-1995 r.   
118Świątek Henryk *20-06-1928 r. +25-03-2006 r. /Przytoczna/   
119Ufa Eugeniusz *01-01-1926 r. Wygoda +27-02-1998 r.   
120Ufa Feliksa z d. Wojtalik *15-03-1927 r. Zastów Polanowski +02-12-1999 r. Łódź   
121Ufa Helena *1925 r. Strugienice    
122Ufa Janina z d. Więcek *1922 r. +02-10-2006 r. Łowicz   
123Ufa Kazimierz *05-03-1925 r. Wygoda +09-09-2008 r. Zduny   
124Ufa Marceli *1927 r. Wygoda    
125Walaszczak Marian *1929 r.   
126Warda Mieczysław *1928 r. +24-07-1928 r. Janinów   
127Wawro Barbara Maria z d. Staworzyńska *17-02-1925 r. Warszawa +26-02-2014 r. /Warszawa/   
128Wilk Michał *01-11-1929 r. Ziewaniczki +07-04-1995 r. /Głowno/   
129Ziarkowska-Ufa Kazimiera z d. Patanowska *1926 r. +1996 r.   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl