This page is hosted for free by cba.pl, if you are owner of this page, you can remove this message and gain access to many additional features by upgrading your hosting to PRO or VIP for just 5.83 PLN.
Do you want to support owner of this site? Click here and donate to his account some amount, he will be able to use it to pay for any of our services, including removing this ad.
Strony WWWSerwery VPSDomenyHostingDarmowy Hosting CBA.pl
Drzewo genealogiczne Aleksandra, Magdaleny i Roberta Kantorek oraz osób spokrewnionych

Indeks chronologiczny
1720-1729 1730-1739 1740-1749 1750-1759 1760-1769 1770-1779 1780-1789 1790-1799 1800-1809 1810-1819 1820-1829 1830-1839 1840-1849 1850-1859 1860-1869 1870-1879 1880-1889 1890-1899 1900-1909 1910-1919 1920-1929 1930-1939 1940-1949 1950-1959 1960-1969 1970-1979 1980-1989 1990-1999 2000-2009 2010-2019 Inne

Lista osób urodzonych pomiędzy 1810 a 1819Indeks chronologiczny [1810 - 1819] - 92

1Bińczak Ignacy *26-07-1813 r. Rząśno +26-06-1873 r. Rząśno   
2Błaszczyk Antonina Katarzyna z d. Mikołajczyk *21-04-1814 r. Zduny +01-04-1855 r. Zduny   
3Błażejewska Katarzyna *1816 r. Guźnia  
4Błażejewska Marianna *1810 r. Guźnia  
5Błażejewski Walenty *1818 r. +04-01-1884 r. Guźnia  
6Czuba Franciszek *28-03-1819 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
7Czubak Jan *1818 r. +10-05-1852 r. Ponętów Górny   
8Dworzańska Rozalia z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1814 r. +13-09-1846 r. Jackowice   
9Gajda Agnieszka *1819 r. Guźnia +20-04-1820 r. Guźnia   
10Gajda Józefa *1816 r. Guźnia   
11Gajda Karol *02-08-1812 r. Guźnia +06-07-1813 r. Guźnia   
12Gajda Katarzyna *1815 r. Guźnia   
13Gajda Marianna *1813 r. Guźnia   
14Gajda Marianna *24-11-1814 r. Guźnia   
15Gajda Marianna *18-07-1815 r. Guźnia +18-05-1826 r. Guźnia   
16Gajda Marianna z d. Olba *~ 1819 r. +14-01-1860 r. Pilaszków   
17Gajda Stanisław *~ 1810 r. +14-08-1813 r. Guźnia   
18Gajda Walenty *1819 r. Guźnia   
19Gajda Wojciech *15-04-1819 r. Guźnia +1852 r. Guźnia   
20Gasik Marianna z d. Głowacka *15-05-1814 r. Łaźniki   
21Gołębiewska Marianna z d. Błażejewska *~ 1815 r. +1860 r. Guźnia  
22Grabowicz Wiktoria z d. Kantorek *08-12-1815 r. Skaratki +22-04-1861 r. Krępa   
23Jabłoński Tomasz *27-12-1817 r. Maurzyce +06-10-1831 r. Maurzyce   
24Jabłoński Walenty *24-02-1814 r. Maurzyce +05-03-1814 r. Maurzyce   
25Jadach Izydor *11-04-1811 r. Skaratki +17-02-1818 r. Skaratki   
26Jagoda Jadwiga z d. Mikołajczyk *~ 1817 r. +10-08-1836 r. Zduny   
27Jasek Kazimierz *22-02-1819 r. Bocheń +05-09-1852 r. Bocheń   
28Kantorek Apolonia *10-02-1812 r. Skaratki +21-05-1813 r. Skaratki   
29Kantorek Józef *23-03-1811 r. Skaratki +16-04-1812 r. Skaratki   
30Kantorek Józefa *14-03-1814 r. Skaratki +20-09-1814 r. Skaratki   
31Kantorek Katarzyna z d. Pel *25-04-1812 r. +1873 r. Skaratki   
32Kantorek Marianna *13-01-1813 r. Skaratki +29-12-1817 r. Skaratki   
33Kantorek Mikołaj *06-12-1819 r. Skaratki +17-05-1821 r. Skaratki   
34Kantorek Paweł *10-01-1816 r. Skaratki +30-01-1818 r. Skaratki   
35Kantorek Paweł *23-01-1819 r. Skaratki +1898 r. Skaratki   
36Kantorek Stanisław *14-11-1814 r. Skaratki   
37Kantorek Walenty *10-02-1817 r. Skaratki   
38Kazimierska Agnieszka *03-01-1817 r. Guźnia +14-05-1817 r.   
39Kazimierska Anna z d. Rybus *1818 r. +09-11-1878 r.   
40Kazimierska Franciszka z d. Fijołek *~ 1816 r.   
41Kazimierska Marianna *24-06-1818 r. Guźnia +15-02-1819 r. Guźnia   
42Kazimierska Marianna z d. Waśkiewicz *1819 r. Bocheń   
43Kazimierska Zuzanna *09-12-1816 r. +06-02-1821 r. Guźnia   
44Kazimierski Bartłomiej *19-08-1817 r.   
45Kazimierski Franciszek *29-09-1815 r.   
46Kazimierski Jan *18-08-1812 r. +10-02-1839 r.   
47Kazimierski Józef *23-10-1810 r. +03-03-1811 r.   
48Kazimierski Szymon *21-10-1815 r. +02-12-1815 r.   
49Kowalczyk Salomea z d. Kantorek *12-11-1818 r. Skaratki +1897 r.   
50Krawczyk Kacper *05-01-1819 r. Wierzchy +1867 r. Leosin   
51Kuryś Marianna z d. Mikołajczyk *24-09-1810 r. Zduny   
52Majewska Marianna z d. Jadach *10-01-1819 r. Skaratki   
53Majewski Wawrzyniec *~ 1814 r. Skaratki +28-01-1852 r. Skaratki   
54Mikołajczyk Antoni *24-01-1815 r. Zduny +23-03-1819 r. Zduny   
55Mikołajczyk Augustyn *27-08-1813 r. Zduny   
56Mikołajczyk Domicella *1812 r. Zduny   
57Mikołajczyk Ewa Katarzyna *22-12-1818 r. Zduny +06-03-1824 r. Zduny   
58Mikołajczyk Józef *1816 r. +25-07-1816 r. Zduny   
59Mikołajczyk Katarzyna *22-11-1819 r. Zduny +05-03-1824 r. Zduny   
60Mikołajczyk Ludwika *01-03-1817 r. Zduny +29-09-1817 r. Zduny   
61Mikołajczyk Marianna z d. Czerwińska *~ 1815 r.   
62Mikołajczyk Marianna *30-11-1816 r. Zduny   
63Mikołajczyk Marianna *23-04-1817 r. Zduny +27-05-1817 r. Zduny   
64Mikołajczyk Mikołaj *07-09-1811 r. Zduny +04-10-1811 r. Zduny   
65Mikołajczyk Stanisław *17-11-1811 r. Zduny   
66Parys Piotr *~ 1810 r. Strzebieszew   
67Pel Jan *28-12-1816 r. Skaratki +1871 r.   
68Płacheta Magdalena *1819 r.   
69Sędziak Jan *13-05-1810 r. Zduny +20-02-1818 r. Zduny   
70Sędziak Józef *15-03-1814 r. Zduny +10-01-1829 r. Zduny   
71Sędziak Marianna *27-10-1817 r. Zduny   
72Sękalski Dominik *1815 r. Domaniewice +1901 r. Domaniewice  
73Sobczyńska Katarzyna z d. Knera *~ 1811 r.   
74Sokół Mikołaj *~ 1812 r. +06-09-1852 r. Zduny   
75Sosnowska Marianna z d. Brzózka *~ 1812 r. +1854 r. Zielkowice   
76Sójkowska Marianna z d. Gajda *01-01-1812 r. Guźnia +04-11-1866 r. Pilaszków   
77Sójkowski Józef *1815 r.   
78Staworzyńska Franciszka z d. Świdzińska *~ 1815 r.   
79Staworzyński Wojciech *~ 1813 r.   
80Strugiński Szczepan *25-12-1819 r. Reczyce   
81Szymczak Kunegunda z d. Gajda *10-10-1813 r. Guźnia   
82Szymczak Łukasz *12-10-1813 r. Chruślin   
83Urbanek Kazimierz *02-03-1817 r. Maurzyce +27-07-1860 r. Maurzyce   
84Warda Stanisław *04-05-1817 r. Skaratki +05-09-1850 r. Skaratki   
85Wiechno Kunegunda z d. Jabłońska *29-07-1815 r. Maurzyce +09-10-1871 r. Bąków Dolny   
86Wielec Franciszek *05-10-1817 r. Skaratki +1885 r. Strzebieszew   
87Wilk Agnieszka z d. Jadach *26-01-1814 r. Skaratki   
88Wilk Jan *~ 1811 r. Skaratki   
89Wilk Tomasz *22-12-1818 r. Krępa +1900 r. Skaratki   
90Wróbel Jadwiga z d. Gajda *09-10-1810 r. Guźnia +1854 r. Mystkowice   
91Zagajewska Urszula z d. Juźwicka *25-10-1817 r. Stroniewice +17-09-1852 r. Skaratki   
92Złotkowski Adam *~ 1815 r. Kaczkowizna +˂ 1859 r. Pacyna   

Serwis wygenerowano z programu "Drzewo genealogiczne II" | http://www.drzewo-genealogiczne.pl